February 9, 2013
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Reyare JR-3 Abilene Christian 23.88 -
2. Blok, Emily SR-4 UNLV 23.89 -
3. Perkins, Alishia JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.05 -
4. Cromartie, Brianna JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.07 -
5. Williams, Ashely FR-1 Kansas State 24.36 -
6. Steele, Shennae SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.39 -
7. Fermin, Shawna SR-4 Washington St. 24.42 -
8. Keel, Dominique FR-1 Washington St. 24.44 -
9. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Mississippi 24.80 -
10. Yanez, Secoral SR-4 UNLV 25.01 -
11. Aldredge, LaSasha SR-4 New Mexico St. 25.06 -
12. Meggs, Monay SO-2 UNLV 25.07 -
13. McKnight, Samantha SR-4 Kansas State 25.15 -
14. Williams, Monica SO-2 Mississippi 25.26 -
15. Anunkor, Uchechi SR-4 UNLV 25.29 -
16. Alexander, Kiannah FR-1 Mississippi 25.33 -
17. Lowe, Christine   Coquitlam Cheetahs 25.42 -
18. Snider, Sarah SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.45 -
19. Winfrey, Bree SO-2 Washington St. 25.55 -
20. Palmer, Karolyn SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.56 -
21. Marler, Aasha SO-2 New Mexico 25.58 -
22. White, Brittany FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.67 -
23. McPherson, Shanice   UNAT-New Mexico Highlands 25.80 -
24. Morris, Erin JR-3 UNLV 25.81 -
25. Castillo, Alva JR-3 UNLV 25.98 -
26. Vigil, Lucretia   UNAT-New Mexico 26.02 -
27. Carter, Angelica FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.17 -
28. Franklin, Ashley JR-3 UNLV 26.26 -
29. Thomas, Shanetria SO-2 New Mexico JC 26.30 -
30. Stephenson, Kiara FR-1 Wayland Baptist 26.31 -
31. Austin, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 26.32 -
32. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 26.51 -
33. Williams, Lexus SO-2 Abilene Christian 26.62 -
34. Walton, Lakeisha JR-3 Wayland Baptist 27.56 -
35. Englehart, Leah FR-1 New Mexico St. 28.25 -
36. Eckels, Candace FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 28.33 -
37. Ihle, Sarah   Unattached 28.52 -
  Weir, Katrina FR-1 New Mexico JC NT -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Reyare JR-3 Abilene Christian 23.88
2. Blok, Emily SR-4 UNLV 23.89
3. Perkins, Alishia JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.05
4. Steele, Shennae SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.39
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cromartie, Brianna JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.07
2. Williams, Ashely FR-1 Kansas State 24.36
3. Fermin, Shawna SR-4 Washington St. 24.42
4. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Mississippi 24.80
5. Alexander, Kiannah FR-1 Mississippi 25.33
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keel, Dominique FR-1 Washington St. 24.44
2. Williams, Monica SO-2 Mississippi 25.26
3. Anunkor, Uchechi SR-4 UNLV 25.29
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aldredge, LaSasha SR-4 New Mexico St. 25.06
2. Meggs, Monay SO-2 UNLV 25.07
3. McKnight, Samantha SR-4 Kansas State 25.15
4. Palmer, Karolyn SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.56
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yanez, Secoral SR-4 UNLV 25.01
2. Marler, Aasha SO-2 New Mexico 25.58
3. McPherson, Shanice   UNAT-New Mexico Highlands 25.80
4. Franklin, Ashley JR-3 UNLV 26.26
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowe, Christine   Coquitlam Cheetahs 25.42
2. Snider, Sarah SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.45
3. Winfrey, Bree SO-2 Washington St. 25.55
4. Castillo, Alva JR-3 UNLV 25.98
5. Ihle, Sarah   Unattached 28.52
  Weir, Katrina FR-1 New Mexico JC NT
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Brittany FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.67
2. Morris, Erin JR-3 UNLV 25.81
3. Vigil, Lucretia   UNAT-New Mexico 26.02
4. Williams, Lexus SO-2 Abilene Christian 26.62
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Angelica FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.17
2. Stephenson, Kiara FR-1 Wayland Baptist 26.31
3. Austin, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 26.32
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Shanetria SO-2 New Mexico JC 26.30
2. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 26.51
3. Walton, Lakeisha JR-3 Wayland Baptist 27.56
4. Englehart, Leah FR-1 New Mexico St. 28.25
5. Eckels, Candace FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 28.33