January 25, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets CUNYAC PSAC IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.60 10
2. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.71 8
3. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 7.84 6
4. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 7.85 5
5. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 7.87 4
6. Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn 7.89 3
7. Rizio, Julia FR-1 Princeton 8.02 2
8. Statham, Arielle JR-3 Maryland 8.08 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.64
2. Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn 7.75
3. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.76
4. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 7.76
5. Statham, Arielle JR-3 Maryland 8.00
6. Rizio, Julia FR-1 Princeton 8.01
7. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 7.83
8. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 7.87
9. Fields, Ayanna JR-3 Maryland 7.92
10. Anyanwu, Joanna SO-2 Princeton 7.93
11. Michaux, Nya SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.98
12. Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Cheyney 7.99
13. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 8.01
14. Jackson, Whitney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.05
15. Lora, Susan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.07
16. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 8.12
17. Quattlebaum, Ashley SO-2 Cheyney 8.15
17. Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn 8.15
19. Easton, Emily SO-2 Princeton 8.16
20. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 8.20
21. Thomas, Shanavia JR-3 Cheyney 8.20
22. Little, Jasimen JR-3 Georgian Court 8.27
23. Watkins, Christal SO-2 Cheyney 8.30
24. Jennings, Moriah FR-1 Georgian Court 8.31
25. Jackson, Kelsey JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.38
26. Gillon, Cydney JR-3 Penn 8.40
27. Sweet, Veronica SR-4 Cheyney 8.55
28. Lail, Anna FR-1 Army 8.71
29. Carter, Simone SR-4 Cheyney 8.74
30. Holland, Jazmine JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.80
31. Alfaro, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.90
32. Chamra, Chelsea FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.94
33. Zuniga, Neralda FR-1 Lehman 9.62
34. Quagliotto, Angela   Staten Island 9.85
35. Confalone, Jadalynne JR-3 Lehman 10.43
  Randall, Khadija JR-3 Winston-Salem St. NT
  Simmons, Jordan JR-3 Maryland NT
  LaRose, Keishana   Central Park TC NT
  Benbow, Jasmine SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.76
2. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 7.83
3. Anyanwu, Joanna SO-2 Princeton 7.93
4. Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Cheyney 7.99
5. Lora, Susan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.07
6. Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn 8.15
7. Quagliotto, Angela   Staten Island 9.85
8. Confalone, Jadalynne JR-3 Lehman 10.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn 7.75
2. Fields, Ayanna JR-3 Maryland 7.92
3. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 8.01
4. Thomas, Shanavia JR-3 Cheyney 8.20
5. Watkins, Christal SO-2 Cheyney 8.30
6. Lail, Anna FR-1 Army 8.71
7. Alfaro, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 7.76
2. Michaux, Nya SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.98
3. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 8.12
4. Jennings, Moriah FR-1 Georgian Court 8.31
5. Carter, Simone SR-4 Cheyney 8.74
6. Holland, Jazmine JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.80
7. Chamra, Chelsea FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.94
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rizio, Julia FR-1 Princeton 8.01
2. Jackson, Whitney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.05
3. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 8.20
4. Little, Jasimen JR-3 Georgian Court 8.27
5. Sweet, Veronica SR-4 Cheyney 8.55
  Simmons, Jordan JR-3 Maryland NT
  LaRose, Keishana   Central Park TC NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.64
2. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 7.87
3. Easton, Emily SO-2 Princeton 8.16
4. Zuniga, Neralda FR-1 Lehman 9.62
  Benbow, Jasmine SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Statham, Arielle JR-3 Maryland 8.00
2. Quattlebaum, Ashley SO-2 Cheyney 8.15
3. Jackson, Kelsey JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.38
4. Gillon, Cydney JR-3 Penn 8.40
  Randall, Khadija JR-3 Winston-Salem St. NT
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.90 10
2. Wade, Jennell SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.70 8
3. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 25.79 6
4. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 25.86 5
5. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 25.89 4
6. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 26.01 3
7. Anyanwu, Joanna SO-2 Princeton 26.12 2
8. Michaux, Nya SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.15 1
9. Jackson, Whitney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.19 -
10. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 26.38 -
11. Quattlebaum, Ashley SO-2 Cheyney 26.59 -
12. Easton, Emily SO-2 Princeton 26.72 -
13. Oliver, Imani JR-3 Princeton 26.79 -
14. Rizio, Julia FR-1 Princeton 26.83 -
15. Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Cheyney 26.86 -
16. Lora, Susan JR-3 Georgian Court 26.92 -
17. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 27.20 -
18. Beccan, Shantay JR-3 Lehman 27.40 -
19. Little, Jasimen JR-3 Georgian Court 27.50 -
20. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 27.52 -
21. Jennings, Moriah FR-1 Georgian Court 27.67 -
22. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.99 -
23. Watkins, Christal SO-2 Cheyney 28.01 -
24. Gillon, Cydney JR-3 Penn 28.14 -
25. Jackson, Kelsey JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.19 -
26. Sweet, Veronica SR-4 Cheyney 28.38 -
27. Chamra, Chelsea FR-1 New Jersey Institute 29.52 -
28. Tuffy, Hannah FR-1 Army 30.00 -
  Lail, Anna FR-1 Army NT -
  Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn NT -
  Randall, Khadija JR-3 Winston-Salem St. NT -
  Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz SO-2 Winston-Salem St. NT -
  Benbow, Jasmine SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT -
  Simmons, Jordan JR-3 Maryland NT -
  Alfaro, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Lenkowski, Cassandra JR-3 Georgian Court NT -
  Thomas, Shanavia JR-3 Cheyney NT -
  LaRose, Keishana   Central Park TC 25.87 -
  Ross, Jasmine   Unattached 26.77 -
  Ball, Lauren FR-1 Maryland NT -
  Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.90 10
  Thomas, Shanavia JR-3 Cheyney NT -
3. LaRose, Keishana   Central Park TC 25.87 -
4. Ross, Jasmine   Unattached 26.77 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michaux, Nya SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.15 1
2. Jackson, Whitney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.19 -
  Benbow, Jasmine SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT -
  Simmons, Jordan JR-3 Maryland NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wade, Jennell SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.70 8
2. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 25.86 5
3. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 25.89 4
  Randall, Khadija JR-3 Winston-Salem St. NT -
  Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz SO-2 Winston-Salem St. NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 25.79 6
2. Anyanwu, Joanna SO-2 Princeton 26.12 2
3. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 26.38 -
4. Watkins, Christal SO-2 Cheyney 28.01 -
  Ball, Lauren FR-1 Maryland NT -
  Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 26.01 3
2. Easton, Emily SO-2 Princeton 26.72 -
3. Oliver, Imani JR-3 Princeton 26.79 -
4. Rizio, Julia FR-1 Princeton 26.83 -
5. Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Cheyney 26.86 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quattlebaum, Ashley SO-2 Cheyney 26.59 -
2. Lora, Susan JR-3 Georgian Court 26.92 -
3. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 27.52 -
  Lail, Anna FR-1 Army NT -
  Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 27.20 -
2. Beccan, Shantay JR-3 Lehman 27.40 -
3. Little, Jasimen JR-3 Georgian Court 27.50 -
4. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.99 -
5. Jackson, Kelsey JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.19 -
6. Tuffy, Hannah FR-1 Army 30.00 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jennings, Moriah FR-1 Georgian Court 27.67 -
2. Gillon, Cydney JR-3 Penn 28.14 -
3. Sweet, Veronica SR-4 Cheyney 28.38 -
4. Chamra, Chelsea FR-1 New Jersey Institute 29.52 -
  Alfaro, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Lenkowski, Cassandra JR-3 Georgian Court NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Gayon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.22 10
2. Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 57.09 8
3. Statham, Arielle JR-3 Maryland 57.13 6
4. Fields, Ayanna JR-3 Maryland 57.97 5
5. Gallas, Melina SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.11 4
6. McMullin, Meghan FR-1 Princeton 58.25 3
7. Wade, Jennell SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.34 2
8. Brannock, Ashley FR-1 Maryland 58.34 1
9. Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 58.47 -
10. Seaton, Shakele SO-2 Penn 59.54 -
11. Broyles, Emily SO-2 Princeton 1:00.44 -
12. Rivers, Cynette JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:00.92 -
13. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.31 -
14. Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.42 -
15. Turner, Michelle SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.64 -
16. Lenkowski, Cassandra JR-3 Georgian Court 1:03.21 -
17. Green , Kayla FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.33 -
18. Collins, Jillian SO-2 Army 1:06.07 -
19. Jackson, Kelsey JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:07.22 -
  Jackson, Vincia SO-2 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Ross, Jasmine   Unattached 58.71 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 57.09 8
2. Statham, Arielle JR-3 Maryland 57.13 6
3. Fields, Ayanna JR-3 Maryland 57.97 5
4. Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 58.47 -
5. Ross, Jasmine   Unattached 58.71 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Gayon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.22 10
2. Gallas, Melina SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.11 4
3. Wade, Jennell SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.34 2
4. Brannock, Ashley FR-1 Maryland 58.34 1
5. Broyles, Emily SO-2 Princeton 1:00.44 -
6. Rivers, Cynette JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:00.92 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMullin, Meghan FR-1 Princeton 58.25 3
2. Seaton, Shakele SO-2 Penn 59.54 -
3. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.31 -
4. Turner, Michelle SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.64 -
5. Collins, Jillian SO-2 Army 1:06.07 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.42 -
2. Lenkowski, Cassandra JR-3 Georgian Court 1:03.21 -
3. Green , Kayla FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.33 -
4. Jackson, Kelsey JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:07.22 -
  Jackson, Vincia SO-2 New Jersey Institute NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 1:13.35 10
2. Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 1:14.07 8
3. Pratt, Shade SO-2 Maryland 1:15.72 6
4. Love, Kaitlyn SR-4 Army 1:18.82 5
5. Moton, Elizabeth SO-2 Army 1:20.16 4
6. McKenna, Elizabeth JR-3 Princeton 1:22.07 3
7. Niemiec, Jessica JR-3 Army 1:22.30 2
8. Elsekhely, Aya JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:25.95 1
9. Pitt, Jasmine JR-3 Cheyney 1:27.08 -
10. Garrison, Diane JR-3 Cheyney 1:27.49 -
11. Arnold, Alexandra SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:30.52 -
  Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn NT -
  Nappi, Katie FR-1 Maryland NT -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 1:13.35 10
2. Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 1:14.07 8
3. Pratt, Shade SO-2 Maryland 1:15.72 6
4. Love, Kaitlyn SR-4 Army 1:18.82 5
5. Moton, Elizabeth SO-2 Army 1:20.16 4
  Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn NT -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenna, Elizabeth JR-3 Princeton 1:22.07 3
2. Niemiec, Jessica JR-3 Army 1:22.30 2
3. Elsekhely, Aya JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:25.95 1
4. Pitt, Jasmine JR-3 Cheyney 1:27.08 -
5. Garrison, Diane JR-3 Cheyney 1:27.49 -
6. Arnold, Alexandra SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:30.52 -
  Nappi, Katie FR-1 Maryland NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smoot, Kristin SR-4 Princeton 2:11.59 10
2. Zajdel, Melissa SO-2 Princeton 2:11.70 8
3. Hicks, Myah SO-2 Maryland 2:12.08 6
4. Ducados, Emilie SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:14.00 5
5. Tabatabaie, Arianna JR-3 Penn 2:16.06 4
6. Dabrowski, Pauline SO-2 Penn 2:17.45 3
7. Mars, Annis SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:17.83 2
8. Baptiste, Kristi JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:19.03 1
9. McCarthy, Shannon FR-1 Penn 2:19.88 -
10. Salley , Latitia SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.98 -
11. Winfrey, Tyrah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:24.22 -
12. Ngu, Rachel SO-2 Columbia 2:25.88 -
13. Adeniji, Olukemi FR-1 Columbia 2:30.40 -
14. Hernandez, Rosalina JR-3 Lehman 3:15.70 -
15. Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna SO-2 Lehman 3:32.60 -
16. Aguilar, Jessica SO-2 Lehman 4:04.07 -
  Martinez, Melissa SR-4 Lehman NT -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smoot, Kristin SR-4 Princeton 2:11.59 10
2. Zajdel, Melissa SO-2 Princeton 2:11.70 8
3. Hicks, Myah SO-2 Maryland 2:12.08 6
4. Tabatabaie, Arianna JR-3 Penn 2:16.06 4
5. Dabrowski, Pauline SO-2 Penn 2:17.45 3
6. Mars, Annis SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:17.83 2
7. Baptiste, Kristi JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:19.03 1
8. Winfrey, Tyrah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:24.22 -
9. Ngu, Rachel SO-2 Columbia 2:25.88 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ducados, Emilie SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:14.00 5
2. McCarthy, Shannon FR-1 Penn 2:19.88 -
3. Salley , Latitia SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.98 -
4. Adeniji, Olukemi FR-1 Columbia 2:30.40 -
5. Hernandez, Rosalina JR-3 Lehman 3:15.70 -
6. Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna SO-2 Lehman 3:32.60 -
7. Aguilar, Jessica SO-2 Lehman 4:04.07 -
  Martinez, Melissa SR-4 Lehman NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mackay, Kim SO-2 Princeton 2:57.41 10
2. Bumpas, Taylor SR-4 Maryland 2:59.13 8
3. Hemley, Shantol SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:59.53 6
4. Reilly, Trish SR-4 Columbia 3:00.81 5
5. Grossman, Hannah FR-1 Penn 3:01.16 4
6. Porter, Sarah FR-1 Princeton 3:01.36 3
7. Goldmann, Christy SR-4 Maryland 3:02.80 2
8. Talt, Gina SO-2 Princeton 3:03.69 1
9. McCoy, Maeve SO-2 Maryland 3:05.19 -
10. Harrington, Sophia JR-3 Columbia 3:05.95 -
11. Mecklenburg, Katrina SO-2 Army 3:07.02 -
12. Skokowski, Rachel SO-2 Princeton 3:07.28 -
13. Kurz, Ashtin SO-2 Army 3:08.47 -
14. Kelly, Jheniel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:12.13 -
15. Cohen, Ybrahina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:19.21 -
16. Hollenbach, Breanne JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:28.55 -
  Feldman, Greta SR-4 Princeton NT -
  Seykora, Maria FR-1 Princeton NT -
  Rejouis, Thamare JR-3 Lehman NT -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mackay, Kim SO-2 Princeton 2:57.41 10
2. Bumpas, Taylor SR-4 Maryland 2:59.13 8
3. Hemley, Shantol SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:59.53 6
4. Reilly, Trish SR-4 Columbia 3:00.81 5
5. Talt, Gina SO-2 Princeton 3:03.69 1
6. Harrington, Sophia JR-3 Columbia 3:05.95 -
7. Skokowski, Rachel SO-2 Princeton 3:07.28 -
  Feldman, Greta SR-4 Princeton NT -
  Seykora, Maria FR-1 Princeton NT -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grossman, Hannah FR-1 Penn 3:01.16 4
2. Porter, Sarah FR-1 Princeton 3:01.36 3
3. Goldmann, Christy SR-4 Maryland 3:02.80 2
4. McCoy, Maeve SO-2 Maryland 3:05.19 -
5. Mecklenburg, Katrina SO-2 Army 3:07.02 -
6. Kurz, Ashtin SO-2 Army 3:08.47 -
7. Kelly, Jheniel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:12.13 -
8. Cohen, Ybrahina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:19.21 -
9. Hollenbach, Breanne JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:28.55 -
  Rejouis, Thamare JR-3 Lehman NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mikaelian, Alexis SR-4 Princeton 4:49.30 10
2. de La Bruyere, Emily SO-2 Princeton 4:51.04 8
3. Nicholas, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 4:54.36 6
4. Higgins, Molly JR-3 Princeton 4:55.36 5
5. Delaney, Chelsea JR-3 Penn 4:56.92 4
6. Kubeov, Petra FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:58.01 3
7. Fikri, Maryam JR-3 Maryland 5:00.21 2
8. Yep, Rebecca JR-3 Maryland 5:12.29 1
9. Gallagher, Clare JR-3 Princeton 5:12.84 -
10. Jhabvala, Kersie JR-3 Penn 5:14.10 -
11. VandeWater, Emily FR-1 Maryland 5:14.52 -
12. Kalbian, Irene SR-4 Columbia 5:17.18 -
13. Cuiule, Cynthia SR-4 Georgian Court 5:29.16 -
14. Rigaud, Manuela SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 5:29.53 -
15. Wiggins, Danisha FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5:31.79 -
16. Murphy, Lauren FR-1 Penn 5:34.03 -
17. Quintero, Alejandra   Army Prep 5:40.96 -
18. Hand, Jamie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:41.47 -
19. Howard, Isalin SO-2 Georgian Court 5:45.70 -
20. Jones, Aquala SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 6:03.16 -
21. Graziosi, Ali FR-1 Georgian Court 6:06.90 -
  Feldman, Greta SR-4 Princeton NT -
  Phillips, Liz   Unattached 4:54.40 -
  Haque, Maryam SO-2 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Cohen, Catherine JR-3 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Little, Kathryn FR-1 Princeton NT -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mikaelian, Alexis SR-4 Princeton 4:49.30 10
2. de La Bruyere, Emily SO-2 Princeton 4:51.04 8
3. Nicholas, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 4:54.36 6
4. Higgins, Molly JR-3 Princeton 4:55.36 5
5. Delaney, Chelsea JR-3 Penn 4:56.92 4
6. Kubeov, Petra FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:58.01 3
7. Fikri, Maryam JR-3 Maryland 5:00.21 2
8. Yep, Rebecca JR-3 Maryland 5:12.29 1
9. Gallagher, Clare JR-3 Princeton 5:12.84 -
  Feldman, Greta SR-4 Princeton NT -
11. Phillips, Liz   Unattached 4:54.40 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jhabvala, Kersie JR-3 Penn 5:14.10 -
2. VandeWater, Emily FR-1 Maryland 5:14.52 -
3. Kalbian, Irene SR-4 Columbia 5:17.18 -
4. Cuiule, Cynthia SR-4 Georgian Court 5:29.16 -
5. Rigaud, Manuela SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 5:29.53 -
6. Wiggins, Danisha FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5:31.79 -
7. Murphy, Lauren FR-1 Penn 5:34.03 -
8. Quintero, Alejandra   Army Prep 5:40.96 -
9. Hand, Jamie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:41.47 -
10. Howard, Isalin SO-2 Georgian Court 5:45.70 -
11. Jones, Aquala SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 6:03.16 -
12. Graziosi, Ali FR-1 Georgian Court 6:06.90 -
  Haque, Maryam SO-2 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Cohen, Catherine JR-3 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Little, Kathryn FR-1 Princeton NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newbery, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 9:47.42 10
2. Gensib, Elyssa FR-1 Penn 9:51.22 8
3. Fluehr, Erika SO-2 Princeton 9:56.23 6
4. Eysenbach, Lindsay SO-2 Princeton 10:04.68 5
5. Hewitt, Abby SR-4 Princeton 10:06.66 4
6. Cummings, Marisa JR-3 Princeton 10:15.55 3
7. Diacont , Margaret SR-4 Penn 10:21.96 2
8. Roth, Anna SR-4 Maryland 10:26.60 1
9. Nolan, Bridget JR-3 Maryland 10:35.66 -
10. Harkins, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 10:39.42 -
11. Marut, Ewelina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10:48.94 -
12. Berger, Justine SR-4 Georgian Court 11:33.09 -
13. Kelly, Megan SO-2 Georgian Court 11:44.07 -
14. Amdur, Laura FR-1 Georgian Court 12:06.42 -
15. Kelly, JuaShaunna SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 12:25.38 -
16. Jamaleddine, Jackie   Staten Island 13:28.13 -
  Hollenbach, Breanne JR-3 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Cohen, Ybrahina JR-3 New Jersey Institute NT -
  Chang, Amanda FR-1 Princeton NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 8.69 10
2. Evans, Ebone SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 9.08 8
3. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 9.09 6
4. Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 9.10 5
5. Love, Kaitlyn SR-4 Army 9.14 4
6. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 9.18 3
7. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 9.28 2
8. McKenna, Elizabeth JR-3 Princeton 9.34 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 8.86
2. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 9.13
3. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 9.25
4. McKenna, Elizabeth JR-3 Princeton 9.36
5. Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 9.17
6. Love, Kaitlyn SR-4 Army 9.18
7. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 9.28
8. Evans, Ebone SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 9.37
9. Gillon, Cydney JR-3 Penn 9.46
10. Calorel, Lauren SR-4 Georgian Court 9.52
11. Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn 9.79
12. Fieldman, Ariel FR-1 Penn 9.87
13. Tape, Jacqueline SO-2 Maryland 9.89
14. Krause, Kerry FR-1 Princeton 9.93
15. Anderson, Samantha JR-3 Princeton 10.00
16. Kennedy, Theresa JR-3 Princeton 10.19
17. Lang, Leah JR-3 Army 10.39
18. Alfaro, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.54
19. Smith, Anna FR-1 Army 10.63
20. Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn 10.64
21. Danilack, Lindsey JR-3 Army 10.66
22. Chamra, Chelsea FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.79
23. Doehling, Shelbi SO-2 Army 11.00
24. Barry, Victoria   Staten Island 11.16
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn NT
  Byrd, Raven SO-2 Winston-Salem St. NT
  Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Amber SR-4 Penn 9.25
2. Gillon, Cydney JR-3 Penn 9.46
3. Calorel, Lauren SR-4 Georgian Court 9.52
4. Fieldman, Ariel FR-1 Penn 9.87
5. Lang, Leah JR-3 Army 10.39
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Elizabeth JR-3 Princeton 9.36
2. Evans, Ebone SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 9.37
3. Anderson, Samantha JR-3 Princeton 10.00
4. Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn 10.64
  Byrd, Raven SO-2 Winston-Salem St. NT
  Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 8.86
2. Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 9.17
3. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 9.28
4. Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn 9.79
5. Kennedy, Theresa JR-3 Princeton 10.19
6. Danilack, Lindsey JR-3 Army 10.66
7. Chamra, Chelsea FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.79
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 9.13
2. Love, Kaitlyn SR-4 Army 9.18
3. Tape, Jacqueline SO-2 Maryland 9.89
4. Krause, Kerry FR-1 Princeton 9.93
5. Alfaro, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.54
6. Smith, Anna FR-1 Army 10.63
7. Doehling, Shelbi SO-2 Army 11.00
8. Barry, Victoria   Staten Island 11.16
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Maryland-Eastern Shore (B) Gallas, Hemley, Salley, Wade 3:54.58 -
2. Princeton (C) Kennedy, McKenna, Anderson, Krause 4:10.32 -
3. Cheyney Garrison, DeLorme, Carter, Sweet 4:16.33 2
  New Jersey Institute (B) Jackson, Cohen, Arnold, Hollenbach NT -
  Cheyney (B) Quattlebaum, Watkins, Grimes NT -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton (B) Smoot, Broyles, Mackay, Talt 4:03.67 -
2. Winston-Salem St. (B) Turner, Earl, Byrd, Evans 4:10.96 -
3. Georgian Court Lenkowski, Hand, Green, Rogers 4:12.50 3
4. Penn Green, Georgalis, Wheeler, Fieldman 4:16.44 1
5. New Jersey Institute Alfaro, Chamra, Jackson, Schroeder 4:34.85 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 1.74m 5' 8.5" 10
1. Smith, Amina JR-3 Maryland 1.74m 5' 8.5" 8
3. Morgan, Taylor FR-1 Princeton 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5.5
3. Holland , Annie SO-2 Penn 1.66m 5' 5.25" 5.5
5. Majchrzak, McKenzie SR-4 Army 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3.5
5. Rennekamp, Morgan FR-1 Army 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3.5
5. Kennedy, Theresa JR-3 Princeton 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1.5
5. Busack, Inka FR-1 Princeton 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1.5
5. Calorel, Lauren SR-4 Georgian Court 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
5. Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
11. Byrd, Raven SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
11. Miller, Brianna JR-3 Army 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
13. Georgalis , Nikolette SO-2 Penn 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
13. Claywell, Catherine FR-1 Army 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
15. Krause, Kerry FR-1 Princeton 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
15. Settles, Sylvia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
15. Doehling, Shelbi SO-2 Army 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  Cancre, Lucile SR-4 Maryland NH   -
  Sancilio, Mary SR-4 Georgian Court NH   -
  McNeil, Tagenel SO-2 Winston-Salem St. NH   -
  Welton, Avrie FR-1 Army NH   -
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn NH   -
  Fieldman, Ariel FR-1 Penn NH   -
  Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn NH   -
  Schroeder, Alison FR-1 New Jersey Institute NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Worthen, Tory SO-2 Princeton 3.90m 12' 9.5" 10
2. Brown , Davielle SR-4 Penn 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
3. Hart , Jillian SR-4 Penn 3.70m 12' 1.5" 6
4. Hamscher, Brooke JR-3 Penn 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
5. Gemar, Megan FR-1 Army 3.35m 10' 11.75" 4
5. Shadid, Grace FR-1 Columbia 3.35m 10' 11.75" 3
7. Neposchlan, Laurel SO-2 Army 3.15m 10' 4" 2
8. Zeitvogel, Ashley FR-1 Army 2.95m 9' 8" 1
8. Rubin, Sara JR-3 Princeton 2.95m 9' 8" -
  Placentra, Laura FR-1 Penn NH   -
  Holland, Jazmine JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH   -
  Hanson, Catherine SO-2 Georgian Court NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.55m 18' 2.5" 10
2. Thomas, Shanavia JR-3 Cheyney 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
3. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 5.46m 17' 11" 6
4. Alyn, Elesha FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5
5. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 5.40m 17' 8.75" 4
6. Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn 5.34m 17' 6.25" 3
7. McNeil, Tagenel SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2
8. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1
9. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Maryland 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
10. Anderson , Lauren SO-2 Penn 5.18m 17' 0" -
11. Lemere, Cori   Army Prep 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
12. Settles, Sylvia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5.13m 16' 10" -
13. Jackson, Romeika FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
14. Thompson, Jenny SO-2 Penn 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
15. Rennekamp, Morgan FR-1 Army 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
16. Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
17. Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
18. Watkins, Christal SO-2 Cheyney 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
19. Smith, Anna FR-1 Army 4.72m 15' 6" -
19. Danilack, Lindsey JR-3 Army 4.72m 15' 6" -
21. Byrd, Raven SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 4.70m 15' 5" -
22. Schroeder, Alison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.52m 14' 10" -
23. Cifaldi, Mariah FR-1 Georgian Court 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
24. Purdie, Taniqua JR-3 Cheyney 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  Georgalis , Nikolette SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Welton, Avrie FR-1 Army ND   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lemere, Cori   Army Prep 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
2. Rennekamp, Morgan FR-1 Army 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
3. Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
4. Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
5. Smith, Anna FR-1 Army 4.72m 15' 6" -
6. Danilack, Lindsey JR-3 Army 4.72m 15' 6" -
7. Byrd, Raven SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 4.70m 15' 5" -
8. Schroeder, Alison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.52m 14' 10" -
9. Cifaldi, Mariah FR-1 Georgian Court 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
10. Purdie, Taniqua JR-3 Cheyney 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  Georgalis , Nikolette SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Welton, Avrie FR-1 Army ND   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.55m 18' 2.5" 10
2. Thomas, Shanavia JR-3 Cheyney 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
3. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 5.46m 17' 11" 6
4. Alyn, Elesha FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5
5. Yankelev, Eliana FR-1 Penn 5.40m 17' 8.75" 4
6. Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn 5.34m 17' 6.25" 3
7. McNeil, Tagenel SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2
8. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1
9. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Maryland 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
10. Anderson , Lauren SO-2 Penn 5.18m 17' 0" -
11. Settles, Sylvia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5.13m 16' 10" -
12. Jackson, Romeika FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
13. Thompson, Jenny SO-2 Penn 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
14. Watkins, Christal SO-2 Cheyney 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Oliver, Imani JR-3 Princeton 12.00m 39' 4.5" 10
2. Williams, Geranda SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.93m 39' 1.75" 8
3. Alyn, Elesha FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.63m 38' 2" 6
4. McNeil, Tagenel SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.18m 36' 8.25" 5
5. Berger, Gillian FR-1 Penn 11.03m 36' 2.25" 4
6. Thompson, Jenny SO-2 Penn 10.98m 36' 0.25" 3
7. Anderson , Lauren SO-2 Penn 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2
8. Yao, Nancy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.36m 34' 0" 1
9. Cifaldi, Mariah FR-1 Georgian Court 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
10. Schroeder, Alison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.99m 29' 6" -
  LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland ND   -
  Turner, Michelle SO-2 Winston-Salem St. ND   -
  Napoli, Samantha SR-4 Georgian Court ND   -
  Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis FR-1 Columbia ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Young, Moriah SR-4 Maryland 15.16m 49' 9" 10
2. Onyekwere, Chioma FR-1 Maryland 14.83m 48' 8" 8
3. Robinson, Lexia SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.54m 47' 8.5" 6
4. Okieme, Tiffany FR-1 Georgian Court 14.04m 46' 0.75" 5
5. Picciallo, Theresa FR-1 Penn 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
6. Hudgins, Alyssa SR-4 Georgian Court 13.14m 43' 1.5" 3
7. Napariu, Sonya FR-1 Maryland 13.13m 43' 1" 2
8. Young, Shawnata SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.65m 41' 6" 1
9. Cox, Imani SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
10. Graf, Serena FR-1 Penn 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
11. Frink, Shelby SO-2 Georgian Court 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
12. Jones, Kaci FR-1 Penn 11.86m 38' 11" -
13. Pope , Charlotte SR-4 Penn 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
14. Olatunde, Azeezat JR-3 Army 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
15. Hay, Kelsey FR-1 Penn 11.53m 37' 10" -
16. Kerber, Julie FR-1 Georgian Court 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
17. Ezerins, Emily FR-1 Army 11.25m 36' 11" -
18. Sidewick, Olivia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
19. Webley, Crystal SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 11.05m 36' 3" -
20. Lyburn, Natasha SO-2 Cheyney 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
21. Rothschild, Cody FR-1 Army 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
22. Slaughter, Amy FR-1 Army 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
23. Adebayo, Aminat JR-3 Lehman 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
24. Earl, Ines JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 10.21m 33' 6" -
25. Gemignani, Laura SO-2 Georgian Court 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
26. Fieldman, Ariel FR-1 Penn 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Georgalis , Nikolette SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn ND   -
  Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn ND   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jones, Kaci FR-1 Penn 11.86m 38' 11" -
2. Olatunde, Azeezat JR-3 Army 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
3. Hay, Kelsey FR-1 Penn 11.53m 37' 10" -
4. Lyburn, Natasha SO-2 Cheyney 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
5. Rothschild, Cody FR-1 Army 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
6. Slaughter, Amy FR-1 Army 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
7. Adebayo, Aminat JR-3 Lehman 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
8. Earl, Ines JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 10.21m 33' 6" -
9. Gemignani, Laura SO-2 Georgian Court 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
10. Fieldman, Ariel FR-1 Penn 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
  Privott-Yeiser, Amira SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Georgalis , Nikolette SO-2 Penn ND   -
  Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn ND   -
  Wheeler , Morgan SR-4 Penn ND   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Young, Moriah SR-4 Maryland 15.16m 49' 9" 10
2. Onyekwere, Chioma FR-1 Maryland 14.83m 48' 8" 8
3. Robinson, Lexia SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.54m 47' 8.5" 6
4. Okieme, Tiffany FR-1 Georgian Court 14.04m 46' 0.75" 5
5. Picciallo, Theresa FR-1 Penn 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
6. Hudgins, Alyssa SR-4 Georgian Court 13.14m 43' 1.5" 3
7. Napariu, Sonya FR-1 Maryland 13.13m 43' 1" 2
8. Young, Shawnata SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.65m 41' 6" 1
9. Cox, Imani SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
10. Graf, Serena FR-1 Penn 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
11. Frink, Shelby SO-2 Georgian Court 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
12. Pope , Charlotte SR-4 Penn 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
13. Kerber, Julie FR-1 Georgian Court 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
14. Ezerins, Emily FR-1 Army 11.25m 36' 11" -
15. Sidewick, Olivia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
16. Webley, Crystal SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 11.05m 36' 3" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Young, Moriah SR-4 Maryland 18.86m 61' 10.5" 10
2. Hudgins, Alyssa SR-4 Georgian Court 18.04m 59' 2.25" 8
3. Robinson, Lexia SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.62m 57' 9.75" 6
4. Okwara, Nnenna SR-4 Columbia 16.94m 55' 7" 5
5. Cox, Imani SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.77m 55' 0.25" 4
6. Koronios, Joanna SO-2 Columbia 15.93m 52' 3.25" 3
7. Pope , Charlotte SR-4 Penn 15.80m 51' 10" 2
8. Okieme, Tiffany FR-1 Georgian Court 15.71m 51' 6.5" 1
9. Cioffi, Chelsea JR-3 Princeton 15.26m 50' 0.75" -
10. Slaughter, Amy FR-1 Army 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
11. Young, Shawnata SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
12. Graf, Serena FR-1 Penn 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
13. Olatunde, Azeezat JR-3 Army 13.23m 43' 5" -
14. Frink, Shelby SO-2 Georgian Court 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
15. Rowe, Brielle FR-1 Princeton 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
16. Brunner, Kaitlyn SO-2 Georgian Court 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
17. Kerber, Julie FR-1 Georgian Court 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  Kalinowski, Nicole SR-4 Georgian Court ND   -
  Napariu, Sonya FR-1 Maryland ND   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Okieme, Tiffany FR-1 Georgian Court 15.71m 51' 6.5" 1
2. Slaughter, Amy FR-1 Army 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
3. Graf, Serena FR-1 Penn 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
4. Olatunde, Azeezat JR-3 Army 13.23m 43' 5" -
5. Frink, Shelby SO-2 Georgian Court 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
6. Rowe, Brielle FR-1 Princeton 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
7. Brunner, Kaitlyn SO-2 Georgian Court 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
8. Kerber, Julie FR-1 Georgian Court 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  Kalinowski, Nicole SR-4 Georgian Court ND   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Young, Moriah SR-4 Maryland 18.86m 61' 10.5" 10
2. Hudgins, Alyssa SR-4 Georgian Court 18.04m 59' 2.25" 8
3. Robinson, Lexia SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.62m 57' 9.75" 6
4. Okwara, Nnenna SR-4 Columbia 16.94m 55' 7" 5
5. Cox, Imani SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.77m 55' 0.25" 4
6. Koronios, Joanna SO-2 Columbia 15.93m 52' 3.25" 3
7. Pope , Charlotte SR-4 Penn 15.80m 51' 10" 2
8. Cioffi, Chelsea JR-3 Princeton 15.26m 50' 0.75" -
9. Young, Shawnata SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
  Napariu, Sonya FR-1 Maryland ND   -