January 11, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NE-10 SUNYAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII BIG EAST Mets NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Unattached 7.32 -
2. Harrison, Shaina FR-1 Syracuse 7.42 -
3. Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.43 -
4. Johnson, Varonica SO-2 Villanova 7.67 -
5. Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.68 -
6. Wattley, Britney SR-4 Morgan State 7.69 -
7. Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 7.71 -
7. williams, taylor   Unattached 7.71 -
9. Green, Teyanna JR-3 Morgan State 7.73 -
9. Kenneh, Isatta SR-4 Temple 7.73 -
11. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.78 -
12. Stweard , Jada FR-1 ASA College 7.81 -
13. Green, Charisma JR-3 Morgan State 7.83 -
13. Baylor, Ayana JR-3 Virginia State 7.83 -
15. Buchanan, Skylar FR-1 Howard 7.84 -
16. Padilla, Antoinette   CPTC New Balance 8.03 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Unattached 7.32
2. Harrison, Shaina FR-1 Syracuse 7.42
3. Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.43
4. Wattley, Britney SR-4 Morgan State 7.69
5. Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 7.71
6. williams, taylor   Unattached 7.71
7. Green, Teyanna JR-3 Morgan State 7.73
8. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.78
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Varonica SO-2 Villanova 7.67
2. Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.68
3. Kenneh, Isatta SR-4 Temple 7.73
4. Stweard , Jada FR-1 ASA College 7.81
5. Green, Charisma JR-3 Morgan State 7.83
6. Baylor, Ayana JR-3 Virginia State 7.83
7. Buchanan, Skylar FR-1 Howard 7.84
8. Padilla, Antoinette   CPTC New Balance 8.03

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Unattached 7.41
2. Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.44
3. Harrison, Shaina FR-1 Syracuse 7.46
4. Wattley, Britney SR-4 Morgan State 7.66
5. Green, Teyanna JR-3 Morgan State 7.72
6. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.73
6. Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 7.73
8. williams, taylor   Unattached 7.74
9. Johnson, Varonica SO-2 Villanova 7.75
10. Baylor, Ayana JR-3 Virginia State 7.77
11. Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.79
12. Kenneh, Isatta SR-4 Temple 7.81
13. Buchanan, Skylar FR-1 Howard 7.83
14. Padilla, Antoinette   CPTC New Balance 7.84
15. Stweard , Jada FR-1 ASA College 7.85
16. Green, Charisma JR-3 Morgan State 7.86
17. Lewis, Melika FR-1 Monroe College 7.87
18. Hercules, Crystal SR-4 Temple 7.96
19. Tyson-King, Jovonne JR-3 Virginia State 8.01
20. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 8.02
21. Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 8.03
22. Francis, Samantha JR-3 Villanova 8.04
23. Laurito, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 8.06
23. Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 8.06
25. Harris, Kristina FR-1 NYU 8.09
26. Jones, Briana SR-4 Howard 8.11
26. Bailey, Shanae SO-2 Temple 8.11
26. Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 8.11
29. Relerford, Rayanna FR-1 Delaware State 8.14
29. Otaka, Ena FR-1 Adelphi 8.14
31. Seale, Tessa FR-1 UMBC 8.19
32. Lora, Susan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.21
32. Pastyrnak, Eileen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.21
34. Thomas, Deanna FR-1 Virginia State 8.24
35. McCarthy, Sydney SO-2 Wagner 8.26
35. Ricciuti, Remi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.26
37. Haynes, Ashley FR-1 ASA College 8.27
38. Wilson, Janae FR-1 Delaware State 8.29
39. Taylor , Sherese FR-1 ASA College 8.30
40. Jennings, Moriah FR-1 Georgian Court 8.32
40. Hoskins, Katherine JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.32
42. Beckford, Shantel SO-2 Rowan 8.33
43. Hussey, Kelley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.34
44. Little, Jasimen JR-3 Georgian Court 8.35
44. Taylor, Uniqua SR-4 Howard 8.35
46. Ventresca, Shana JR-3 Oneonta 8.37
47. Guo, Lydia FR-1 NYU 8.38
47. Gill, Jeanine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.38
49. Brandt, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 8.39
50. Beccan, Shantay JR-3 Lehman 8.41
50. Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 8.41
52. Asaro, Danielle SO-2 Marist 8.43
53. Powell, Ashley SR-4 Montclair State 8.46
54. Washington, Drew FR-1 NYU 8.47
55. Williams, Jetiea SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.48
56. Williams, Jazmyn FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.52
56. Hejtmanek, Katie   CPTC New Balance 8.52
58. Wharry, Ariel SR-4 Molloy 8.53
58. Scicolone, Nicole JR-3 Marist 8.53
58. Koenigs, Alina FR-1 Manhattan 8.53
61. Gordans, Katanya   UNAT-Bronx CC 8.55
61. Gallagher, Katie SO-2 Molloy 8.55
63. Uhunmwanghu, Amenze FR-1 Essex CC 8.59
64. Simonoff, Alexandra SR-4 NYU 8.65
65. Kermah, Shannon SO-2 Montclair State 8.66
66. Coleman, Alexis SO-2 Virginia State 8.68
67. Rosenberger, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 8.71
68. Amuquandoh, Amy FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88
69. Havam, Helen   CPTC NB (Central Park Tra 8.92
70. Stefanski, Bonnie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.98
71. Brown, Stephanique FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.10
72. Butts, Hadiisha SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.25
73. Thum, Helen FR-1 Swarthmore 9.33
74. Dorilus, Nesline FR-1 Monroe College 9.34
75. Charles, Bryhanna SO-2 Adelphi 9.43
76. Lu, Shaina FR-1 Swarthmore 9.48
  Willeford, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Varonica SO-2 Villanova 7.75
2. Buchanan, Skylar FR-1 Howard 7.83
3. Lewis, Melika FR-1 Monroe College 7.87
4. Harris, Kristina FR-1 NYU 8.09
5. Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 8.11
6. Washington, Drew FR-1 NYU 8.47
7. Amuquandoh, Amy FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.73
2. williams, taylor   Unattached 7.74
3. Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 8.03
4. Taylor , Sherese FR-1 ASA College 8.30
5. Asaro, Danielle SO-2 Marist 8.43
6. Stefanski, Bonnie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.98
7. Lu, Shaina FR-1 Swarthmore 9.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Teyanna JR-3 Morgan State 7.72
2. Baylor, Ayana JR-3 Virginia State 7.77
3. Seale, Tessa FR-1 UMBC 8.19
4. Little, Jasimen JR-3 Georgian Court 8.35
5. Beccan, Shantay JR-3 Lehman 8.41
6. Gordans, Katanya   UNAT-Bronx CC 8.55
7. Kermah, Shannon SO-2 Montclair State 8.66
8. Dorilus, Nesline FR-1 Monroe College 9.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 7.73
2. Tyson-King, Jovonne JR-3 Virginia State 8.01
3. Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 8.06
4. Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 8.41
5. Gallagher, Katie SO-2 Molloy 8.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Shaina FR-1 Syracuse 7.46
2. Francis, Samantha JR-3 Villanova 8.04
3. Otaka, Ena FR-1 Adelphi 8.14
4. Hejtmanek, Katie   CPTC New Balance 8.52
5. Simonoff, Alexandra SR-4 NYU 8.65
6. Rosenberger, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 8.71
  Willeford, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stweard , Jada FR-1 ASA College 7.85
2. Laurito, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 8.06
3. Jones, Briana SR-4 Howard 8.11
4. Lora, Susan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.21
5. Haynes, Ashley FR-1 ASA College 8.27
6. Jennings, Moriah FR-1 Georgian Court 8.32
7. Guo, Lydia FR-1 NYU 8.38
8. Thum, Helen FR-1 Swarthmore 9.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Unattached 7.41
2. Hercules, Crystal SR-4 Temple 7.96
3. Pastyrnak, Eileen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.21
4. Wilson, Janae FR-1 Delaware State 8.29
5. Taylor, Uniqua SR-4 Howard 8.35
6. Gill, Jeanine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.38
7. Coleman, Alexis SO-2 Virginia State 8.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenneh, Isatta SR-4 Temple 7.81
2. Green, Charisma JR-3 Morgan State 7.86
3. Ricciuti, Remi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.26
4. Brandt, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 8.39
5. Williams, Jetiea SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.48
6. Koenigs, Alina FR-1 Manhattan 8.53
7. Butts, Hadiisha SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.44
2. Bailey, Shanae SO-2 Temple 8.11
3. Thomas, Deanna FR-1 Virginia State 8.24
4. McCarthy, Sydney SO-2 Wagner 8.26
5. Hussey, Kelley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.34
6. Ventresca, Shana JR-3 Oneonta 8.37
7. Scicolone, Nicole JR-3 Marist 8.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Padilla, Antoinette   CPTC New Balance 7.84
2. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 8.02
3. Relerford, Rayanna FR-1 Delaware State 8.14
4. Hoskins, Katherine JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.32
5. Beckford, Shantel SO-2 Rowan 8.33
6. Williams, Jazmyn FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.52
7. Brown, Stephanique FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wattley, Britney SR-4 Morgan State 7.66
2. Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.79
3. Powell, Ashley SR-4 Montclair State 8.46
4. Wharry, Ariel SR-4 Molloy 8.53
5. Uhunmwanghu, Amenze FR-1 Essex CC 8.59
6. Havam, Helen   CPTC NB (Central Park Tra 8.92
7. Charles, Bryhanna SO-2 Adelphi 9.43