January 11, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets NJCAA NE-10 IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII BIG EAST

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellison, Samuel JR-3 Villanova 2:28.56 -
2. Fitzgerald, Kevin   Unattached 2:28.87 -
3. Booray, Adam   Westchester Track Club 2:30.07 -
4. Healy, Ryan SO-2 Adelphi 2:30.12 -
5. Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.42 -
6. Bohny, Richie JR-3 Villanova 2:30.77 -
7. Taylor, Lester SO-2 Fordham 2:31.21 -
8. Carey, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:31.66 -
9. Colebrook, Andre FR-1 Essex CC 2:31.71 -
10. Mendez, Timothy SO-2 Wagner 2:31.80 -
11. Deckert, Brady SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.29 -
12. Gilmore, Ryan JR-3 NYU 2:36.29 -
13. O'Connell, Phillip SR-4 Villanova 2:36.50 -
14. Johnson, Nick FR-1 UMBC 2:36.51 -
15. Kupperand, Grayson JR-3 NYU 2:37.06 -
16. Coker, Alaric FR-1 Coppin State 2:37.36 -
17. Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 2:38.27 -
18. Berube, Jay SO-2 Oneonta 2:38.29 -
19. White, Kerone SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:38.33 -
20. Lawrey, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:38.99 -
21. Grandelli, Richard SR-4 Fordham 2:40.45 -
22. Delligatti, Michael FR-1 Oneonta 2:40.52 -
23. Schultheis, Josh   Syracuse Chargers 2:42.04 -
24. Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 2:42.39 -
25. Moore, Jacob FR-1 Adelphi 2:42.50 -
26. Kanaszka, Troy FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:42.66 -
27. Anderson, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.86 -
28. Schwartz, Ryan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:43.09 -
29. O'Connor, Quincey FR-1 Fordham 2:43.20 -
30. Harvey, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 2:43.90 -
31. Howard, Eusevius FR-1 ASA College 2:44.88 -
32. Henry, Jonathan SO-2 Essex CC 2:45.09 -
33. Gallant, Bobby SO-2 Oneonta 2:45.52 -
34. Cesaretti, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:49.65 -
35. Schorsch, Emanuel SO-2 Swarthmore 2:49.99 -
36. Impagliazzo, Leo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:51.58 -
37. Festa, Robert FR-1 Adelphi 2:52.96 -
38. Murray, Daniel FR-1 Rowan 2:54.72 -
1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellison, Samuel JR-3 Villanova 2:28.56
2. Fitzgerald, Kevin   Unattached 2:28.87
3. Booray, Adam   Westchester Track Club 2:30.07
4. Healy, Ryan SO-2 Adelphi 2:30.12
5. Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.42
6. Bohny, Richie JR-3 Villanova 2:30.77
7. Taylor, Lester SO-2 Fordham 2:31.21
8. Carey, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:31.66
9. O'Connell, Phillip SR-4 Villanova 2:36.50
10. Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 2:38.27
1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilmore, Ryan JR-3 NYU 2:36.29
2. Johnson, Nick FR-1 UMBC 2:36.51
3. Coker, Alaric FR-1 Coppin State 2:37.36
4. White, Kerone SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:38.33
5. Grandelli, Richard SR-4 Fordham 2:40.45
6. Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 2:42.39
7. O'Connor, Quincey FR-1 Fordham 2:43.20
8. Harvey, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 2:43.90
9. Howard, Eusevius FR-1 ASA College 2:44.88
1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mendez, Timothy SO-2 Wagner 2:31.80
2. Deckert, Brady SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.29
3. Kupperand, Grayson JR-3 NYU 2:37.06
4. Berube, Jay SO-2 Oneonta 2:38.29
5. Delligatti, Michael FR-1 Oneonta 2:40.52
6. Schultheis, Josh   Syracuse Chargers 2:42.04
7. Moore, Jacob FR-1 Adelphi 2:42.50
8. Kanaszka, Troy FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:42.66
9. Gallant, Bobby SO-2 Oneonta 2:45.52
1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colebrook, Andre FR-1 Essex CC 2:31.71
2. Lawrey, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:38.99
3. Anderson, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.86
4. Schwartz, Ryan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:43.09
5. Henry, Jonathan SO-2 Essex CC 2:45.09
6. Cesaretti, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:49.65
7. Schorsch, Emanuel SO-2 Swarthmore 2:49.99
8. Impagliazzo, Leo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:51.58
9. Festa, Robert FR-1 Adelphi 2:52.96
10. Murray, Daniel FR-1 Rowan 2:54.72