January 25-26, 2013
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 7.22   10
2. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 7.40   8
3. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 7.48   6
4. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 7.49   5
5. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.50   4
6. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 7.52   3
7. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 7.57   2

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 7.28  
2. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 7.40  
3. McReynolds, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 7.42  
4. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.47  
5. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 7.47  
6. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 7.50  
7. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 7.50  
8. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 7.53  
9. Jacobs, Myasia FR-1 Georgia 7.54  
10. Snow, Morgan SO-2 Texas 7.58  
11. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 7.59  
12. Vaughn, Briana FR-1 Georgia 7.60  
13. Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 7.60  
14. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 7.62  
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 7.40  
2. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.47  
3. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 7.50  
4. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 7.53  
5. Jacobs, Myasia FR-1 Georgia 7.54  
6. Vaughn, Briana FR-1 Georgia 7.60  
7. Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 7.60  
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 7.28  
2. McReynolds, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 7.42  
3. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 7.47  
4. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 7.50  
5. Snow, Morgan SO-2 Texas 7.58  
6. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 7.59  
7. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 7.62  

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 7.40  
2. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.41  
3. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 7.43  
4. McReynolds, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 7.47  
5. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 7.50  
6. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 7.52  
7. Jacobs, Myasia FR-1 Georgia 7.51  
8. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 7.52  
9. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 7.52  
10. Vaughn, Briana FR-1 Georgia 7.54  
11. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 7.55  
12. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 7.57  
13. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 7.58  
14. Miller, Shaunae FR-1 Georgia 7.59  
15. Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 7.62  
16. Snow, Morgan SO-2 Texas 7.63  
17. Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 7.63  
18. Poston, Germe JR-3 Arizona 7.66  
19. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 7.71  
20. Charbonnet, Justine JR-3 Baylor 7.73  
21. Boakye, Shekara SO-2 Arkansas 7.75  
22. Kemp, Ivanique SR-4 Arkansas 7.76  
23. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 7.77  
24. McCarty, Breunna SO-2 Nebraska 7.78  
25. Hicks, Traci FR-1 Arizona 7.78  
26. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 7.79  
27. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 7.81  
28. Bamgbade, Bernice FR-1 Texas 7.83  
29. Freeman, Der'Renae FR-1 Florida State 7.87  
30. Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU 7.89  
31. Davis, Darshay JR-3 Florida 7.92  
32. Jordan, Taije FR-1 Baylor 7.93  
33. Presley, Britney FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.03  
34. Gray, Desmonae SO-2 Florida State 8.14  
35. Reid, Brittney FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.21  
36. Mills, Arryss SO-2 Baylor 8.25  
37. Steelman, Jacy SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.27  
38. Adams, Jasmine FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.48  
39. Wilson, Codi FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.65  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 7.52  
2. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 7.55  
3. Boakye, Shekara SO-2 Arkansas 7.75  
4. Kemp, Ivanique SR-4 Arkansas 7.76  
5. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 7.77  
6. Davis, Darshay JR-3 Florida 7.92  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.41  
2. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 7.58  
3. Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 7.63  
4. Poston, Germe JR-3 Arizona 7.66  
5. Mills, Arryss SO-2 Baylor 8.25  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 7.40  
2. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 7.52  
3. Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 7.62  
4. McCarty, Breunna SO-2 Nebraska 7.78  
5. Hicks, Traci FR-1 Arizona 7.78  
6. Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU 7.89  
7. Adams, Jasmine FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.48  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McReynolds, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 7.47  
2. Vaughn, Briana FR-1 Georgia 7.54  
3. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 7.57  
4. Snow, Morgan SO-2 Texas 7.63  
5. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 7.71  
6. Presley, Britney FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.03  
7. Wilson, Codi FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.65  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 7.43  
2. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 7.52  
3. Miller, Shaunae FR-1 Georgia 7.59  
4. Bamgbade, Bernice FR-1 Texas 7.83  
5. Freeman, Der'Renae FR-1 Florida State 7.87  
6. Jordan, Taije FR-1 Baylor 7.93  
7. Reid, Brittney FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.21  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 7.50  
2. Jacobs, Myasia FR-1 Georgia 7.51  
3. Charbonnet, Justine JR-3 Baylor 7.73  
4. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 7.79  
5. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 7.81  
6. Gray, Desmonae SO-2 Florida State 8.14  
7. Steelman, Jacy SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.27