February 8-9, 2013
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA 'B' NAIA 'A'

Women 400 M College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adkins, Johanna   Unattached 53.12   -
2. Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 54.09   -
3. Chambers, Kendra SR-4 Texas 54.28   -
4. Okodogbe, Chizoba JR-3 Oregon 54.37   -
5. Blake, Amoy JR-3 Texas Tech 54.42   -
6. Charles, Afia JR-3 UCF 54.53   -
7. Gehring, Eileen SO-2 Colorado 54.67   -
8. Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 54.73   -
9. Ichite, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 54.87   -
10. Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU 54.90   -
11. Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 54.91   -
12. Liverpool, Ashley JR-3 USC 54.98   -
13. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 55.02   -
14. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 55.13   -
15. Graham, Ariah FR-1 North Carolina St. 55.34   -
16. Nwachukwu, Michelle JR-3 Baylor 55.40   -
17. White, Lashae JR-3 Florida Int'l 55.43   -
18. Nunn, Julie JR-3 Kentucky 55.43   -
19. Lipsey, Charlene SR-4 LSU 55.43   -
20. Kelley, Lakeisha SR-4 Florida Int'l 55.50   -
21. Jones, Vanessa SO-2 USC 55.54   -
22. Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) SO-2 USC 55.54   -
23. Lewis, Olivia SR-4 Texas Tech 55.66   -
23. Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 55.66   -
25. Holder, Montayla FR-1 Iowa 55.75   -
26. Henderson, Taneka JR-3 Louisiana Tech 55.90   -
27. Tarver, Tiffany FR-1 Texas Tech 55.91   -
28. Mattson, Lindsy SO-2 Colorado 55.96   -
29. Tracey, Shana-Gaye JR-3 LSU 56.35   -
30. Montague, Desreen FR-1 South Plains 56.45 -
31. Allen, Amber JR-3 South Carolina 56.45   -
32. Bailey, Aldresha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.46   -
33. Harris, Tamera SO-2 South Carolina 56.50   -
34. Warrior, Stacy JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 56.66 -
35. Whaley, Angelica SO-2 Kentucky 56.76   -
36. Gonzalez, Melissa FR-1 Texas 56.81   -
37. Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 56.83   -
38. Carey, Kanisha SR-4 Miss State 56.86   -
39. Fortune, Lucy SO-2 South Plains 56.93 -
40. Babolayi, Oarabile FR-1 Missouri State 57.00   -
41. Schuster, Caroline SR-4 Tulsa 57.18   -
42. George, Phyllis SO-2 Arkansas 57.23   -
43. Arrey, Ebanga FR-1 Oklahoma 57.29   -
44. Francis, Chamique SO-2 Texas 57.29   -
45. McDermott, Latoya SR-4 LSU 57.31   -
46. Young, Curry SO-2 South Plains 57.35 -
47. Johnson, Ty-Vonna JR-3 Tennessee 57.36   -
48. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 57.38   -
49. James, Jessica FR-1 Iowa Central CC 57.52 -
50. Every, Diamond SO-2 Louisiana Tech 57.68   -
51. King, Sharniece SO-2 South Plains 57.72 -
52. Jackson , Brittney JR-3 Tennessee 57.89   -
53. Nichols, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 57.99   -
54. Amadu, Mariam SO-2 Texas Tech 58.13   -
55. Demerson, Daunicia FR-1 Oklahoma 58.18   -
56. Carter, Kianna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 58.21 -
57. Jean-Baptiste, Audrey JR-3 Tulsa 58.23   -
58. Williams, Rhenique FR-1 Texas Tech 58.57   -
59. Ariol, Marsha JR-3 Florida State 58.61   -
60. Sweeney, Bridget SO-2 Colorado 58.69   -
61. Jean-Claude, Sandy SO-2 UCF 58.77   -
400 M College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adkins, Johanna   Unattached 53.12  
2. Okodogbe, Chizoba JR-3 Oregon 54.37  
3. Liverpool, Ashley JR-3 USC 54.98  
400 M College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blake, Amoy JR-3 Texas Tech 54.42  
2. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 55.02  
3. Graham, Ariah FR-1 North Carolina St. 55.34  
4. Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) SO-2 USC 55.54  
400 M College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Kendra SR-4 Texas 54.28  
2. Charles, Afia JR-3 UCF 54.53  
3. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 55.13  
4. White, Lashae JR-3 Florida Int'l 55.43  
400 M College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lipsey, Charlene SR-4 LSU 55.43  
2. Kelley, Lakeisha SR-4 Florida Int'l 55.50  
3. Jones, Vanessa SO-2 USC 55.54  
4. Tarver, Tiffany FR-1 Texas Tech 55.91  
400 M College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warrior, Stacy JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 56.66
2. Schuster, Caroline SR-4 Tulsa 57.18  
3. McDermott, Latoya SR-4 LSU 57.31  
4. Young, Curry SO-2 South Plains 57.35
400 M College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 54.09  
2. Gehring, Eileen SO-2 Colorado 54.67  
3. Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU 54.90  
4. Lewis, Olivia SR-4 Texas Tech 55.66  
400 M College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 55.66  
2. Harris, Tamera SO-2 South Carolina 56.50  
3. Babolayi, Oarabile FR-1 Missouri State 57.00  
4. Carter, Kianna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 58.21
5. Ariol, Marsha JR-3 Florida State 58.61  
400 M College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 54.73  
2. Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 54.91  
3. Tracey, Shana-Gaye JR-3 LSU 56.35  
4. Amadu, Mariam SO-2 Texas Tech 58.13  
5. Jean-Baptiste, Audrey JR-3 Tulsa 58.23  
400 M College Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montague, Desreen FR-1 South Plains 56.45
2. Allen, Amber JR-3 South Carolina 56.45  
3. Francis, Chamique SO-2 Texas 57.29  
4. Williams, Rhenique FR-1 Texas Tech 58.57  
400 M College Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ichite, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 54.87  
2. Nwachukwu, Michelle JR-3 Baylor 55.40  
3. Henderson, Taneka JR-3 Louisiana Tech 55.90  
400 M College Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Melissa FR-1 Texas 56.81  
2. Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 56.83  
3. Arrey, Ebanga FR-1 Oklahoma 57.29  
4. James, Jessica FR-1 Iowa Central CC 57.52
400 M College Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holder, Montayla FR-1 Iowa 55.75  
2. Whaley, Angelica SO-2 Kentucky 56.76  
3. Fortune, Lucy SO-2 South Plains 56.93
4. George, Phyllis SO-2 Arkansas 57.23  
5. Every, Diamond SO-2 Louisiana Tech 57.68  
6. Demerson, Daunicia FR-1 Oklahoma 58.18  
400 M College Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nunn, Julie JR-3 Kentucky 55.43  
2. Mattson, Lindsy SO-2 Colorado 55.96  
3. Bailey, Aldresha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.46  
4. Carey, Kanisha SR-4 Miss State 56.86  
5. Johnson, Ty-Vonna JR-3 Tennessee 57.36  
6. Nichols, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 57.99  
400 M College Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 57.38  
2. King, Sharniece SO-2 South Plains 57.72
3. Jackson , Brittney JR-3 Tennessee 57.89  
4. Sweeney, Bridget SO-2 Colorado 58.69  
5. Jean-Claude, Sandy SO-2 UCF 58.77