February 2, 2013
|
Texas Tech-Athletic Training Center (Retired) - Lubbock, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA 'B' NAIA 'A'

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Norwood, Vernon SO-2 South Plains 1:08.80 -
2. Mascoll, Anthonio SO-2 South Plains 1:09.07 -
3. Booker, Dewayne JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:10.34 -
4. Atkinson, Marques SO-2 South Plains 1:10.71 -
5. Hall, U'monta SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:12.80 -
6. Black, Larron FR-1 Texas State 1:13.79 -
7. Parisi, Anthony   Unattached 1:14.14 -
8. Johnson, Dijan JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:14.31 -
9. Neilly, Ramon JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:15.28 -
10. Dimock, Dylan FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:15.29 -
11. Denson, Emmanuel SO-2 South Plains 1:15.29 -
12. Parson, Brandon SO-2 Colby CC 1:15.52 -
13. Quinones, Roberto   UACJ 1:16.10 -
14. Smith, Jeff   Unattached 1:16.27 -
15. Gomez, Salvado   UACJ 1:16.43 -
16. MacDonald, Bryan SO-2 Texas-Pan American 1:16.52 -
17. Hernandez, Luis   UACJ 1:16.92 -
18. Espinoza, Jacob JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:17.42 -
19. Dominguez , Matt FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:17.55 -
20. Smith, Clay   Unattached 1:18.01 -
21. Nell, Carter SR-4 Texas State 1:18.53 -
22. HAWES, ROBERT SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 1:18.62 -
23. Thompson, Kyle FR-1 Texas Tech 1:24.57 -
24. clark, jacob   Unattached 1:25.26 -
600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Norwood, Vernon SO-2 South Plains 1:08.80
2. Mascoll, Anthonio SO-2 South Plains 1:09.07
3. Booker, Dewayne JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:10.34
4. Atkinson, Marques SO-2 South Plains 1:10.71
600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, U'monta SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:12.80
2. Denson, Emmanuel SO-2 South Plains 1:15.29
3. HAWES, ROBERT SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 1:18.62
600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Black, Larron FR-1 Texas State 1:13.79
2. Parisi, Anthony   Unattached 1:14.14
3. Parson, Brandon SO-2 Colby CC 1:15.52
4. Smith, Jeff   Unattached 1:16.27
600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Dijan JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:14.31
2. Neilly, Ramon JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:15.28
3. Gomez, Salvado   UACJ 1:16.43
4. Hernandez, Luis   UACJ 1:16.92
600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dimock, Dylan FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:15.29
2. Quinones, Roberto   UACJ 1:16.10
3. MacDonald, Bryan SO-2 Texas-Pan American 1:16.52
4. Nell, Carter SR-4 Texas State 1:18.53
5. clark, jacob   Unattached 1:25.26
600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Espinoza, Jacob JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:17.42
2. Dominguez , Matt FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:17.55
3. Smith, Clay   Unattached 1:18.01
4. Thompson, Kyle FR-1 Texas Tech 1:24.57