February 16, 2013
|
Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.4.7.1.9.Huston, Zach Huston, Zach Zelaya, Daniel Cutter, Ryan Askin, Aidan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2IUPUIIUPUIIllinois StateIUPUIGoshen44:04:38.86 4:04:40.2973 27:04:39.35 4:18.18 4:04:40.2973
3.6.3.2.4.Cutter, Ryan Baranowski, Jacob Baranowski, Jacob Smith, J.D. Horner, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1IUPUIMillikinIndianapolisIUPUIIUPUI28:04:24.311 4:35.47 28:04:24.311 4:20.3506 29:04:48.768
6.6.7.3.17.Hoffman, Sam Horner, Ryan Zelaya, Daniel Baranowski, Jacob Askin, Aidan SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WabashGoshenIllinois StateIUPUIMillikin4:34.8190 4:26.124 4:27.65 59:04:21.81 27:04:39.35
14.5.7.4.14.Bandelow, Andrew Cartwright, Andrew House, Fabian Cartwright, Andrew O'Brien, Sean FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MillikinIllinois StateMillikinPurdueIndianapolis4:25.0906 4:04:40.2973 4:35.47 4:23.18 9:04:27.424
14.6.10.5.12.Askin, Aidan Janusick, Scott Smith, J.D. O'Brien, Sean Hoffman, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Illinois StateIllinois StateIUPUIIndianapolisMillikin9:04:27.424 4:35.47 9:04:27.424 28:04:24.311 59:04:21.81
3.18.13.6.15.Janusick, Scott Keller, Joel Cartwright, Andrew Askin, Aidan Horner, Ryan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1IUPUIWabashIndianapolisIllinois StateIllinois State44:04:38.86 44:04:38.86 4:27.65 4:25.0906 4:27.65
16.9.7.7.18.Horner, Ryan Cartwright, Andrew Tharp, Patrick Trevizo, Travis Tharp, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MillikinIndianapolisPurdueIllinois StateIUPUI4:26.124 28:04:24.311 4:23.18 4:26.124 27:04:39.35
9.1.18.8.5.Cartwright, Andrew Trevizo, Travis Tharp, Patrick Bandelow, Andrew Trevizo, Travis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GoshenIllinois StateIndianapolisMillikinGoshen4:35.47 4:34.8190 29:04:48.768 9:04:27.424 4:35.47
18.1.14.9.11.O'Brien, Sean Baranowski, Jacob Huston, Zach House, Fabian Askin, Aidan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1IUPUIIUPUIIndianapolisWabashIllinois State4:04:40.2973 21:04:36.05 28:04:24.311 4:27.65 4:25.0906
6.13.3.10.6.Hoffman, Sam Hoffman, Sam Baranowski, Jacob Kaelo, Moses Keller, Joel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MillikinIUPUIPurdueGoshenPurdue20:04:38.426 4:18.18 4:26.124 4:34.8190 44:04:38.86
15.18.4.11.10.Askin, Aidan Bandelow, Andrew Smith, J.D. Keller, Joel Trevizo, Travis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MillikinIllinois StatePurdueIndianapolisMillikin44:04:38.86 4:23.18 4:04:40.2973 4:34.9390 4:04:40.2973
14.9.8.12.13.Hoffman, Sam Askin, Aidan Tharp, Patrick Tharp, Patrick Keller, Joel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Illinois StateIndianapolisIUPUIMillikinIllinois State44:04:38.86 59:04:21.81 4:35.47 4:35.47 4:26.124
1.15.7.13.14.Baranowski, Jacob Hoffman, Sam Griffith, Jacob Hoffman, Sam Griffith, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1IndianapolisGoshenGoshenPurdueIUPUI4:34.9390 4:27.65 4:35.47 21:04:36.05 4:34.9390
13.18.6.14.9.Bandelow, Andrew Smith, J.D. Bandelow, Andrew Zelaya, Daniel Baranowski, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1IUPUIGoshenIndianapolisGoshenMillikin4:04:40.2973 4:35.47 4:23.18 20:04:38.426 4:34.9390
4.10.17.15.5.Janusick, Scott Griffith, Jacob Smith, J.D. Janusick, Scott Keller, Joel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WabashWabashIndianapolisIllinois StateIllinois State4:04:40.2973 9:04:27.424 4:04:40.2973 44:04:38.86 4:26.124
16.7.9.16.4.Zelaya, Daniel Bandelow, Andrew Askin, Aidan Huston, Zach Baranowski, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Illinois StateIUPUIPurdueWabashMillikin59:04:21.81 28:04:24.311 4:23.18 27:04:39.35 4:35.47
2.4.9.17.2.O'Brien, Sean Kaelo, Moses Baranowski, Jacob Griffith, Jacob O'Brien, Sean FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3IUPUIIllinois StateIUPUIMillikinMillikin27:04:39.35 4:27.65 4:04:40.2973 4:04:40.2973 28:04:24.311
11.9.17.18.14.Janusick, Scott Trevizo, Travis Zelaya, Daniel Horner, Ryan Horner, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1IUPUIPurduePurdueWabashMillikin20:04:38.426 4:23.18 4:35.47 29:04:48.768 4:35.47
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Cutter, Ryan Smith, J.D. FR-1JR-3IUPUIIndianapolis4:18.1856:04:23.189
2.2.Smith, J.D. O'Brien, Sean JR-3FR-1IUPUIIUPUI28:04:20.3552:04:24.3196
3.4.Baranowski, Jacob Cartwright, Andrew FR-1FR-1IUPUIIllinois State4:21.8156:04:23.189
4.2.Cartwright, Andrew Kaelo, Moses FR-1FR-1PurdueIUPUI56:04:23.18950:04:25.0977
5.5.O'Brien, Sean Cutter, Ryan SO-2FR-1IndianapolisIUPUI52:04:24.319648:04:36.053
6.13.Askin, Aidan Cartwright, Andrew FR-1FR-1Illinois StateIllinois State50:04:25.09774:21.81
10.10.Kaelo, Moses Kaelo, Moses SO-2JR-3GoshenIUPUI15:04:34.81552:04:24.3196
13.1.Hoffman, Sam Smith, J.D. FR-1FR-1PurdueIUPUI48:04:36.0534:18.18
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.12.Trevizo, Travis Horner, Ryan FR-1SO-2Illinois StateIllinois State26:04:26.1274:27.42
8.16.Bandelow, Andrew Horner, Ryan FR-1FR-1MillikinWabash4:27.424:27.42
9.8.House, Fabian Trevizo, Travis FR-1FR-1WabashIndianapolis52:04:27.65915:04:34.937
11.12.Keller, Joel Huston, Zach FR-1SO-2IndianapolisIndianapolis15:04:34.9374:38.8655
12.8.Tharp, Patrick Bandelow, Andrew FR-1SO-2MillikinIndianapolis4:35.4752:04:27.659
14.17.Zelaya, Daniel Tharp, Patrick SO-2FR-1GoshenIndianapolis4:38.42315:04:34.937
15.14.Janusick, Scott Bandelow, Andrew FR-1SO-2Illinois StateIndianapolis4:38.865552:04:27.659
16.14.Huston, Zach Zelaya, Daniel SO-2FR-1WabashIllinois State4:39.353426:04:26.127
17.9.Griffith, Jacob Griffith, Jacob FR-1FR-1MillikinIllinois State4:40.294:27.42
18.14.Horner, Ryan Horner, Ryan SO-2FR-1WabashWabash4:48.7634:27.42