February 8-9, 2013
|
Clemson-Indoor Track Facility (Flat) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.30.ClemsonShorter A BBrunson Miller, Spencer Adams, Tevin Hester, La'Mont JacksonKevin Poland, Gustavo Vazquez-Milan, Jamaal Brantley, Tevin Williams10:03:13.36 25:03:32.197
2.21.Western CarolinaDavidson A AAaron Tribble, Brandon Hairston, Aaron Harris, Earl RahmingAbraham Faison, Tyler Bentley, Jamie Bigby, Ron Duncan3:16.50 31:03:23.61
3.6.Jackson StateChattahoochee Tech
(B)
A AJeremy Wilson, Jamie McIntosh, Antoine Guice, Tamarick JohnsonDeion Wellington, Joseph Wilson, Matthew Lights, DeAndra Lipscomb3:03:18.0245 3:37.365
4.16.Coastal CarolinaBrewton-Parker A ADeion Wellington, Joseph Wilson, Matthew Lights, DeAndra LipscombCyrus Bahram, Sal del Giudice, Wesley Laytham, Charles Rappe3:18.94 3:33.2503
5.23.UNC-WilmingtonSouth Carolina St. A AJamar Collins-Hall, Alec Faust, Dylan Skinner, Connor BrooksMakynzee Balucas, Jean Frenot, Alex Dori, Brian Laing45:03:20.84 3:26.160
6.10.Embry-RiddleWestern Carolina
(C)
A BMakynzee Balucas, Jean Frenot, Alex Dori, Brian LaingMarkell Mckee, Dionte Smith, Aaron Parker, Marquez Williams3:21.8411 18:03:24.9537
7.13.Charleston SouthernHigh Point A ADantwan Spreads, Jeff Jones, Justin Gorbea, Khalid PowellBentrell McGee, Ibrahim Hinds, Dana Roberts, Anaso Jobodwana58:03:21.8568 3:22.4271
8.14.Gardner-WebbBrewton-Parker A ACodi Merritt, Johnathan Parks, Josiah Stanton-Brooks, Miles HarrisBradley Moon, Gregory Roachford, Wesley Clay, Kedemah Howard47:03:22.2946 58:03:21.8568
9.34.South Carolina St.Emmanuel A ADonta Young, Aaron Worthy, Jr, Barry Bethea, Brandon LoweryJeremy Wilson, Jamie McIntosh, Antoine Guice, Tamarick Johnson3:22.4271 47:03:22.2946
10.31.Jackson State
(B)
USC Upstate B ABentrell McGee, Ibrahim Hinds, Dana Roberts, Anaso Jobodwana3:22.73 3:29.7121
11.33.CitadelUSC Upstate A AKevin Poland, Gustavo Vazquez-Milan, Jamaal Brantley, Tevin WilliamsAaron Tribble, Brandon Hairston, Aaron Harris, Earl Rahming31:03:23.61 3:32.2620
12.19.ShorterNorth Greenville A BDerek Douglas, Cole Rice, Allen Huntley, Adika SmithMarkell Mckee, Dionte Smith, Aaron Parker, Marquez Williams55:03:23.622 3:22.4271
13.2.Florida A&MShorter A ADennis Pugh, McDaniel Olivier, Isaiah Smith, Jabrelle CrawfordAbraham Faison, Tyler Bentley, Jamie Bigby, Ron Duncan43:03:23.65 43:03:23.65
14.1.North GreenvilleUNC-Wilmington A AMark Watts, Jacob Simms, Ravon Wamer, freddie martinoAmmar Phillips, Demari Boswell, Marquis Bailey, Sam Lusty17:03:24.224 3:28.183
15.10.USC UpstateGardner-Webb A AMichael Johnson, Tracy Fisher, Jacob McKown, Matt JohnsonMarkell Mckee, Dionte Smith, Aaron Parker, Marquez Williams18:03:24.9537 25:03:32.197
16.24.Western Carolina
(B)
Gardner-Webb B AAmmar Phillips, Demari Boswell, Marquis Bailey, Sam LustyDonta Young, Aaron Worthy, Jr, Barry Bethea, Brandon Lowery3:26.160 3:51.2693
17.17.High PointWestern Carolina
(C)
A ADennis Crawford, Paul O'Donoghue, Dakota Peachee, Nick HulaCameron Knox, Jacob Simmons, Tyler Mize, Thomas Potok3:26.8140 3:34.0889
18.29.FurmanChattahoochee Tech
(B)
A ARaul Rodriquez, Cole Warren, Brain Babbage, Zach DuskinJayshawn Campbell, Nathan Kennedy, Eric Baldwin, Chris Schulist0:03:27.92 20:03:29.497
19.31.EmmanuelFlorida A&M A CXavien Yearby, Alton Lewis, Ethan Alexander, Carson MasseyKevin Poland, Gustavo Vazquez-Milan, Jamaal Brantley, Tevin Williams3:28.183 20:03:29.497
20.32.Chattahoochee TechChattahoochee Tech
(B)
A AEdens Thermidor, Lamar Dykes, Chris Jones, Deandre McBrideMarkell Mckee, Dionte Smith, Aaron Parker, Marquez Williams3:28.84 55:03:23.622
21.28.EmoryWingate A BAdam Rabushka, Patrick Crews, Mike Moserowitz, Joel SteinbergCyrus Bahram, Sal del Giudice, Wesley Laytham, Charles Rappe20:03:29.497 8:03:32.092
22.3.Shorter
(B)
Davidson B ABradley Moon, Gregory Roachford, Wesley Clay, Kedemah HowardJamael Smith, Steven Johnson, DeVaughn Green, Cliff Phillips34:03:29.567 3:28.84
23.12.WingateTennessee Wesleyan A BCole Henderson, Scott Pullen, James Robinson, Corey Silvestri3:29.7121 30:03:43.79
24.27.DavidsonShorter A ACyrus Bahram, Sal del Giudice, Wesley Laytham, Charles RappeAustin Farrow, David Rogers, Leonel Ayala, D'Andre Smalley8:03:32.092 17:03:24.224
25.9.Western Carolina
(C)
Western Carolina C BAbraham Faison, Tyler Bentley, Jamie Bigby, Ron DuncanJamael Smith, Steven Johnson, DeVaughn Green, Cliff Phillips25:03:32.197 3:22.4271
26.10.CampbellChattahoochee Tech A AJayshawn Campbell, Nathan Kennedy, Eric Baldwin, Chris SchulistBrunson Miller, Spencer Adams, Tevin Hester, La'Mont Jackson3:32.2620 3:22.73
27.30.Chattahoochee Tech
(B)
Jackson State B CJamael Smith, Steven Johnson, DeVaughn Green, Cliff PhillipsKevin Poland, Gustavo Vazquez-Milan, Jamaal Brantley, Tevin Williams3:33.2503 20:03:29.497
28.4.Emmanuel
(B)
Charleston Southern B AAustin Farrow, David Rogers, Leonel Ayala, D'Andre SmalleyEric Sparkman, Lorenzo Johnson, Graylyn Jefferson, David Moore3:34.0889 34:03:29.567
29.1.MontreatHigh Point A BMichael Hering, Cody Labelle, Noah Hall, Erik RodriguezJamael Smith, Steven Johnson, DeVaughn Green, Cliff Phillips51:03:36.63 51:03:36.63
30.4.BenedictShorter A A3:37.365 10:03:13.36
31.6.UNC-AshevilleChattahoochee Tech A APatrick Osborne, Jeremy Gower, Andre Robinson, David RylandJamael Smith, Steven Johnson, DeVaughn Green, Cliff Phillips3:38.9400 3:28.84
32.4.Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan A BCameron Knox, Jacob Simmons, Tyler Mize, Thomas PotokPatrick Osborne, Jeremy Gower, Andre Robinson, David Ryland30:03:43.79 58:03:21.8568
33.9.Brewton-ParkerWestern Carolina
(C)
A AMarkell Mckee, Dionte Smith, Aaron Parker, Marquez WilliamsAustin Farrow, David Rogers, Leonel Ayala, D'Andre Smalley58:03:45.053 47:03:22.2946
34.1.South Carolina St.
(B)
Davidson B AEric Sparkman, Lorenzo Johnson, Graylyn Jefferson, David MooreAdam Rabushka, Patrick Crews, Mike Moserowitz, Joel Steinberg3:51.2693 47:03:22.2946
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
8.10.Gardner-WebbWestern Carolina (B) Merritt, Parks, Stanton-Brooks, Harris3:22.296141:03:32.2680
10.8.Jackson State (B)Benedict McGee, Hinds, Roberts, Jobodwana Campbell, Kennedy, Baldwin, Schulist1:03:22.731:03:22.73
16.10.Western Carolina (B)Campbell Phillips, Boswell, Bailey, Lusty McGee, Hinds, Roberts, Jobodwana59:03:26.163:22.2961
26.26.CampbellCampbell Campbell, Kennedy, Baldwin, Schulist Campbell, Kennedy, Baldwin, Schulist41:03:32.26801:03:22.73
30.30.BenedictCampbell3:37.36941:03:32.2680
4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.17.31.25.25.20.Shorter (B)High PointUNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleShorter (B)Shorter (B) Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard Crawford, O'Donoghue, Peachee, Hula Thermidor, Dykes, Jones, McBride Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Thermidor, Dykes, Jones, McBride Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan30:03:29.56034:03:26.812630:03:29.56034:03:26.812630:03:29.5604:03:28.8477
31.20.22.20.20.22.Chattahoochee TechChattahoochee TechWestern Carolina (C)High PointChattahoochee TechHigh Point Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan Thermidor, Dykes, Jones, McBride Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Crawford, O'Donoghue, Peachee, Hula Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan3:32.194:03:28.84773:38.9434:03:26.812634:03:26.812634:03:26.8126
22.22.17.17.25.20.High PointShorter (B)Western Carolina (C)Chattahoochee TechChattahoochee TechWestern Carolina (C) Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Thermidor, Dykes, Jones, McBride Thermidor, Dykes, Jones, McBride Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan30:03:29.56030:03:29.5604:03:28.847730:03:29.56030:03:29.56034:03:26.8126
22.25.25.31.22.31.Chattahoochee TechWestern Carolina (C)Chattahoochee TechHigh PointShorter (B)Shorter (B) Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard Thermidor, Dykes, Jones, McBride34:03:26.81263:32.1930:03:29.5603:38.9434:03:26.812630:03:29.560
22.31.17.31.31.17.Shorter (B)UNC-AshevilleWestern Carolina (C)Chattahoochee TechWestern Carolina (C)Shorter (B) Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Osborne, Gower, Robinson, Ryland Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard Faison, Bentley, Bigby, Duncan Moon, Roachford, Clay, Howard3:38.943:38.9434:03:26.81263:38.943:38.943:38.94