January 26, 2013
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: CUNYAC DIII NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Copland, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 27.21 -
2. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 27.22 -
3. Znamierowski, Liz FR-1 Bowdoin 27.39   -
4. Browning, Morgan SR-4 Bowdoin 28.33   -
5. Cogswell, Sydney FR-1 Wesleyan 28.36   -
6. Adams, Toshawna SO-2 Hunter 29.80   -
7. Russell, Shantal JR-3 Medgar Evers 29.95   -
8. Emerick, Olivia FR-1 CC Rhode Island 30.50   -
9. Locknikar, Alysa SO-2 Hunter 30.81   -
10. Donnell, Destiny FR-1 Bay Path 30.96   -
11. Raza, Eva FR-1 Lehman 31.08   -
12. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 33.16   -
13. Taitt, Diamond SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 33.23   -
14. Zuniga, Neralda FR-1 Lehman 33.34   -
15. Rhodes, Marina FR-1 Bay Path 33.70   -
16. Gordon, Diamond FR-1 Queensborough CC 34.01   -
17. Scionti, Jennifer SR-4 Bay Path 35.51   -
18. Fadika, Nabiela FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.67   -
19. Confalone, Jadalynne JR-3 Lehman 36.27   -
20. Cookson, Alexis FR-1 Bay Path 38.64   -
21. Cuadrado, Christina FR-1 Hunter 42.73   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 27.22
2. Browning, Morgan SR-4 Bowdoin 28.33  
3. Cogswell, Sydney FR-1 Wesleyan 28.36  
4. Russell, Shantal JR-3 Medgar Evers 29.95  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Copland, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 27.21
2. Znamierowski, Liz FR-1 Bowdoin 27.39  
3. Emerick, Olivia FR-1 CC Rhode Island 30.50  
4. Zuniga, Neralda FR-1 Lehman 33.34  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raza, Eva FR-1 Lehman 31.08  
2. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 33.16  
3. Taitt, Diamond SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 33.23  
4. Gordon, Diamond FR-1 Queensborough CC 34.01  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhodes, Marina FR-1 Bay Path 33.70  
2. Fadika, Nabiela FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.67  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Locknikar, Alysa SO-2 Hunter 30.81  
2. Scionti, Jennifer SR-4 Bay Path 35.51  
3. Confalone, Jadalynne JR-3 Lehman 36.27  
4. Cookson, Alexis FR-1 Bay Path 38.64  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Toshawna SO-2 Hunter 29.80  
2. Donnell, Destiny FR-1 Bay Path 30.96  
3. Cuadrado, Christina FR-1 Hunter 42.73