March 30, 2013
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.22.23.Mathews, Nate Piva, Martin Pacheck, Adam JR-3SR-4JR-3Brockport St.Brockport St.Rochester57:04:03.449 4:25.5320 4:25.5320
2. 18.Wakimoto, Yuji Pepero, CoreyShenal, Justin JR-3SO-2FR-1RochesterRoberts WesleyanRochester4:07.427 4:33.31 15:04:31.565
3.12.11.Pacheck, Adam Ramos, Jose Bender, Gabriel JR-3SR-4SR-4RochesterRochesterRochester4:08.996 7:05:12.7274 10:04:21.4906
4. 8.Hamilton, Daniel Piva, Martin Ippolito, Vince SR-4SR-4SO-2RochesterRochesterRochester56:04:16.618 4:50.372 15:04:31.565
5.5.4.DeLong, David Pacheck, Adam Pepero, CoreyJR-3JR-3SO-2RochesterBrockport St.Rochester22:04:17.0036 4:10.205 17:04:18.166
6.23.23.Yockel, Brandon Wakimoto, Yuji Herbert, Matt JR-3JR-3 Brockport St.St. John FisherRochester10:04:17.84 4:30.8659 4:33.31
7.8.21.Rollfs, Mark Pepero, CoreyWakimoto, Yuji SO-2JR-3JR-3RochesterRochesterBrockport St.17:04:18.166 41:04:34.08 4:08.996
8.17.11.Herbert, Matt Amidon, Seth Ippolito, Vince SO-2SO-2 St. John FisherSt. John FisherSyracuse Chargers4:21.416 4:21.416 56:04:16.618
9.19.10.Rindfuss, James Ricci, Michael Pepero, CoreySR-4SR-4SO-2RochesterRochesterRochester10:04:21.4906 4:10.205 7:05:12.7274
10.11.22.Shenal, Justin Wakimoto, Yuji Ricci, Michael SO-2SR-4 Brockport St.Roberts WesleyanRochester4:25.5320 18:04:29.38 4:21.416
11.15.18.Ricci, Michael Rollfs, Mark Ippolito, Vince JR-3JR-3SR-4RochesterFinger Lakes CCSt. John Fisher4:25.7402 4:10.205 7:05:12.7274
12.6. Mozingo, Joseph Rollfs, Mark Thomson, BrianSR-4SR-4 RochesterDaemenRochester4:27.589 17:04:18.166 7:05:12.7274
13.19.22.Bender, Gabriel Mathews, Nate Wakimoto, Yuji FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Finger Lakes CCBrockport St.18:04:29.38 18:04:29.38 4:32.39
14.13.10.Eustance, ZachAmidon, Seth Herbert, Matt  SO-2 DaemenSt. John FisherBrockport St.4:30.35 5:11.64 4:33.31
15. 10.Griffith, Stephen Hamilton, Daniel Eustance, ZachSO-2JR-3SO-2Brockport St.RochesterSt. John Fisher4:30.8659 41:04:34.08 4:30.35
16.23.19.Rapp, Kyle Rapp, Kyle DeLong, David SR-4 JR-3Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.Syracuse Chargers15:04:31.565 4:33.31 4:30.8659
17.11.12.Ramos, Jose Ramos, Jose Amidon, Seth SR-4SO-2JR-3St. John FisherRochesterSt. John Fisher4:32.39 5:11.64 4:25.5320
18.8.5.Pepero, CoreyMassaro, Mark Mathews, Nate  SO-2SO-2DaemenSyracuse ChargersNazareth4:33.31 57:04:03.449 10:04:21.4906
19.5.8.Amidon, Seth Griffith, Stephen Wakimoto, Yuji JR-3JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanRochesterBrockport St.41:04:34.08 5:11.64 4:30.8659
20.15.15.Ippolito, Vince Pacheck, Adam Rollfs, Mark SO-2 JR-3St. John FisherSt. John FisherDaemen4:50.372 10:04:17.84 5:11.64
21.15. Piva, Martin Bender, Gabriel Thomson, BrianSO-2  NazarethRochesterRochester5:11.64 4:30.35 41:04:34.08
22.12.14.Pruden, Nick Mozingo, Joseph DeLong, David SO-2SR-4SR-4Finger Lakes CCDaemenDaemen7:05:12.7274 4:21.416 4:07.427
23.6.1.Massaro, Mark Pepero, CoreyThomson, BrianSR-4JR-3JR-3St. John FisherSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CC5:22.2721 10:04:21.4906 48:04:14.7457
 8.13.Yernye, SethRicci, Michael Pepero, Corey JR-3SO-2Syracuse ChargersBrockport St.Daemen4:10.205 15:04:31.565 56:04:16.618
 13.19.Thomson, BrianAmidon, Seth Shenal, Justin  SR-4JR-3UR AlumniDaemenSt. John Fisher48:04:14.7457 17:04:18.166 4:21.416
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.5.10.Mathews, Nate DeLong, David Rollfs, Mark JR-3 SO-2Brockport St.RochesterUR Alumni15:04:03.4454:17.8424:29.383
2.6.10.Wakimoto, Yuji Rollfs, Mark Thomson, BrianJR-3JR-3SR-4RochesterBrockport St.Brockport St.22:04:07.4255:04:21.4934:17.007
3.4.3.Pacheck, Adam Yernye, SethYernye, SethJR-3 SO-2RochesterBrockport St.Rochester4:08.995355:04:21.49356:04:10.20
4.3.5.Hamilton, Daniel Griffith, Stephen DeLong, David SR-4SO-2JR-3RochesterRochesterBrockport St.20:04:16.61056:04:10.2020:04:16.610
5.9.9.DeLong, David Hamilton, Daniel Yockel, Brandon JR-3JR-3JR-3RochesterRochesterBrockport St.4:17.0074:29.38348:04:25.535
6.6.1.Yockel, Brandon Shenal, Justin Rollfs, Mark JR-3 JR-3Brockport St.RochesterRochester4:17.8420:04:14.744:29.383
7.10.13.Rollfs, Mark Wakimoto, Yuji Shenal, Justin SO-2JR-3FR-1RochesterBrockport St.UR Alumni37:04:18.16004:29.38337:04:18.1600
9.3.13.Rindfuss, James Mathews, Nate Bender, Gabriel SR-4JR-3JR-3RochesterBrockport St.Syracuse Chargers55:04:21.4934:29.38356:04:10.20
10.1.7.Shenal, Justin Shenal, Justin Yockel, Brandon SO-2JR-3JR-3Brockport St.RochesterBrockport St.48:04:25.53548:04:25.53515:04:03.445
13.2.1.Bender, Gabriel Wakimoto, Yuji Mathews, Nate FR-1  Brockport St.RochesterRochester4:29.38356:04:10.2022:04:07.42
15.10. Griffith, Stephen Shenal, Justin Pacheck, Adam SO-2FR-1JR-3Brockport St.RochesterRochester4:30.86104:29.3830:04:14.74
 9.15.Yernye, SethRollfs, Mark Mathews, Nate  JR-3SR-4Syracuse ChargersRochesterSyracuse Chargers56:04:10.204:29.3834:08.9953
 13.2.Thomson, BrianShenal, Justin Rindfuss, James  JR-3SO-2UR AlumniRochesterUR Alumni0:04:14.7456:04:10.2022:04:07.42
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.Herbert, Matt Rapp, Kyle SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher4:21.41735:11.649
11.16.Ricci, Michael Piva, Martin JR-3SR-4RochesterRochester44:04:25.742821:04:31.566
12.22.Mozingo, Joseph Pepero, CoreySR-4SR-4RochesterFinger Lakes CC4:27.5824:32.396
14.17.Eustance, ZachEustance, Zach SO-2DaemenDaemen4:30.35385:11.649
16.17.Rapp, Kyle Rapp, Kyle SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan21:04:31.5664:34.08
17.11.Ramos, Jose Rapp, Kyle SR-4 St. John FisherDaemen4:32.3964:32.396
18.19.Pepero, CoreyMozingo, Joseph  SO-2DaemenRochester37:04:33.3137:04:33.31
19.16.Amidon, Seth Eustance, ZachJR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanDaemen4:34.0826:04:50.373
20.19.Ippolito, Vince Pepero, CoreySO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher26:04:50.37344:05:12.72
21.22.Piva, Martin Herbert, Matt SO-2 NazarethSt. John Fisher5:11.64937:04:33.31
22.19.Pruden, Nick Eustance, ZachSO-2JR-3Finger Lakes CCSt. John Fisher44:05:12.724:21.4173
23.11.Massaro, Mark Amidon, Seth SR-4SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher18:05:22.27864:27.582