February 1, 2013
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA 'B' NAIA 'A'
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Micaila FR-1 Aquinas 8.02 10
2. Heston, Erika SO-2 Aquinas 8.10 8
3. Jefferson, Amber FR-1 Aquinas 8.23 6
4. Ingersoll, Marissa FR-1 Aquinas 8.25 5
5. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 8.27 4
6. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 8.29 3
7. Finkbeiner, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.35 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Micaila FR-1 Aquinas 8.03
2. Heston, Erika SO-2 Aquinas 8.15
3. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 8.27
4. Jefferson, Amber FR-1 Aquinas 8.30
5. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 8.34
6. Lee, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.36
7. Ingersoll, Marissa FR-1 Aquinas 8.36
8. Finkbeiner, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.38
9. Curry, Jazmyne SO-2 Adrian 8.54
10. Lindberg, Kaylie SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.58
11. Finkbeiner, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.60
12. Morris, Ashley FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.62
13. Czinder, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.73
14. Davis, Mallory FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.74
15. Metcalf, Jamie JR-3 Adrian 8.82
16. Rivera, Caitlin JR-3 Hope 9.05
17. Reed, Courtney FR-1 Olivet 9.20
18. Buell, Bridget FR-1 Adrian 10.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Ashley FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.62
2. Buell, Bridget FR-1 Adrian 10.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Micaila FR-1 Aquinas 8.03
2. Heston, Erika SO-2 Aquinas 8.15
3. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 8.27
4. Lee, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.36
5. Ingersoll, Marissa FR-1 Aquinas 8.36
6. Finkbeiner, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.38
7. Curry, Jazmyne SO-2 Adrian 8.54
8. Lindberg, Kaylie SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jefferson, Amber FR-1 Aquinas 8.30
2. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 8.34
3. Finkbeiner, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.60
4. Czinder, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.73
5. Davis, Mallory FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.74
6. Metcalf, Jamie JR-3 Adrian 8.82
7. Rivera, Caitlin JR-3 Hope 9.05
8. Reed, Courtney FR-1 Olivet 9.20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Micaila FR-1 Aquinas 26.85 10
2. Fuller, Brooke JR-3 Aquinas 26.88 8
3. Comer, Fiana FR-1 Aquinas 26.94 6
4. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 27.58 5
5. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 27.70 4
6. Morris, Ashley FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.14 3
7. Lee, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 28.39 2
8. Jefferson, Amber FR-1 Aquinas 28.44 1
9. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 28.48 -
10. Crawford, Paige   Unattached 28.80 -
11. Lichtman, Jennifer SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.84 -
12. Davis, Mallory FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.91 -
13. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 29.28 -
14. Curry, Jazmyne SO-2 Adrian 29.29 -
15. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 29.39 -
16. Czinder, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.45 -
17. Arnolts, Sheena FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 30.92 -
18. Tuddy, Dasha FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 31.14 -
19. Foraker, Jessica FR-1 Spring Arbor 32.23 -
20. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 32.25 -
21. Tuski, Kathryn SO-2 Alma 32.89 -
22. Buell, Bridget FR-1 Adrian 38.47 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Ashley FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.14 3
2. Jefferson, Amber FR-1 Aquinas 28.44 1
3. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 28.48 -
4. Curry, Jazmyne SO-2 Adrian 29.29 -
5. Czinder, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Micaila FR-1 Aquinas 26.85 10
2. Fuller, Brooke JR-3 Aquinas 26.88 8
3. Comer, Fiana FR-1 Aquinas 26.94 6
4. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 27.58 5
5. Lee, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 28.39 2
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lichtman, Jennifer SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.84 -
2. Arnolts, Sheena FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 30.92 -
3. Tuddy, Dasha FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 31.14 -
4. Foraker, Jessica FR-1 Spring Arbor 32.23 -
5. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 32.25 -
6. Tuski, Kathryn SO-2 Alma 32.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 27.70 4
2. Crawford, Paige   Unattached 28.80 -
3. Davis, Mallory FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.91 -
4. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 29.28 -
5. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 29.39 -
6. Buell, Bridget FR-1 Adrian 38.47 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Trisha SO-2 Trine 1:00.47 10
2. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 1:01.26 8
3. Brown, Jazmine FR-1 Adrian 1:02.23 6
4. Pearson, Jane FR-1 Hope 1:02.67 5
5. Prether, Lindsey SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:02.68 4
6. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 1:02.80 3
7. Gunderson, Faith JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:03.00 2
8. Anderson, Sannie SR-4 Trine 1:03.71 1
9. Crouch, Shana SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:03.77 -
10. Curtis, Amanda SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:04.38 -
11. Leikert, Anna JR-3 Hope 1:05.57 -
12. Crawford, Paige   Unattached 1:06.25 -
13. Murphy, Alivia SR-4 Adrian 1:06.40 -
14. Perschbacher, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:07.48 -
  Tripp, Kelly FR-1 Spring Arbor NT -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Trisha SO-2 Trine 1:00.47 10
2. Pearson, Jane FR-1 Hope 1:02.67 5
3. Prether, Lindsey SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:02.68 4
4. Anderson, Sannie SR-4 Trine 1:03.71 1
5. Curtis, Amanda SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:04.38 -
6. Crawford, Paige   Unattached 1:06.25 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 1:01.26 8
2. Brown, Jazmine FR-1 Adrian 1:02.23 6
3. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 1:02.80 3
4. Gunderson, Faith JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:03.00 2
5. Crouch, Shana SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:03.77 -
  Tripp, Kelly FR-1 Spring Arbor NT -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leikert, Anna JR-3 Hope 1:05.57 -
2. Murphy, Alivia SR-4 Adrian 1:06.40 -
3. Perschbacher, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:07.48 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Krug, Annalisa SR-4 Trine 2:25.10 10
2. Fredrick, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:28.44 8
3. Vanpatten, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 2:29.38 6
4. Lehman, Mary FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:29.52 5
5. Mata, Yarisel FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:30.61 4
6. Kent, Candice SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:31.15 3
7. Helm, Julie SR-4 Alma 2:35.01 2
8. Kramer, Kayleigh SO-2 Aquinas 2:36.91 1
9. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 2:37.31 -
10. Giles, Kara FR-1 Alma 2:38.43 -
11. Wittbrodt, Ann SO-2 Alma 2:44.88 -
12. Ebersole, Grace JR-3 Adrian 2:46.88 -
13. Gilroy, Genna FR-1 Adrian 2:47.49 -
14. Samuels, Abigail SR-4 Trine 2:48.07 -
15. MacKenzie, Charlene FR-1 Olivet 2:49.51 -
16. Marsh, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 2:58.58 -
17. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:13.11 -
18. DiFranco, Isabel FR-1 Trine 3:13.27 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Krug, Annalisa SR-4 Trine 2:25.10 10
2. Fredrick, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:28.44 8
3. Vanpatten, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 2:29.38 6
4. Lehman, Mary FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:29.52 5
5. Mata, Yarisel FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:30.61 4
6. Kent, Candice SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:31.15 3
7. Kramer, Kayleigh SO-2 Aquinas 2:36.91 1
8. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 2:37.31 -
9. Giles, Kara FR-1 Alma 2:38.43 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Helm, Julie SR-4 Alma 2:35.01 2
2. Wittbrodt, Ann SO-2 Alma 2:44.88 -
3. Ebersole, Grace JR-3 Adrian 2:46.88 -
4. Gilroy, Genna FR-1 Adrian 2:47.49 -
5. Samuels, Abigail SR-4 Trine 2:48.07 -
6. MacKenzie, Charlene FR-1 Olivet 2:49.51 -
7. Marsh, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 2:58.58 -
8. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:13.11 -
9. DiFranco, Isabel FR-1 Trine 3:13.27 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCardel, Morgan SR-4 Hope 3:07.19 10
2. Wrozek, Emily SO-2 Hope 3:12.02 8
3. Broekema, Krista SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:15.39 6
4. Bogardus, Mary FR-1 Aquinas 3:19.23 5
5. Pryde, Taylor FR-1 Aquinas 3:21.08 4
6. Hauge, Katie SO-2 Hope 3:22.57 3
7. Albert, Paige FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:22.78 2
8. Holmberg, Erin SO-2 Adrian 3:23.06 1
9. Katt, Jackie JR-3 Aquinas 3:24.03 -
10. Clark, Jacilyn SO-2 Hope 3:24.54 -
11. Campbell, Casey FR-1 Hope 3:25.87 -
12. DeVore, Kimberly SO-2 Adrian 3:31.95 -
13. Forsythe, Courtney FR-1 Trine 3:39.31 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCormack, Sheri JR-3 Hope 5:12.64 10
2. Steil, Rachael JR-3 Aquinas 5:21.03 8
3. Mata, Yarisel FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:29.85 6
4. Paganelli, Crysta FR-1 Aquinas 5:31.62 5
5. Steuwe, Erica SO-2 Adrian 5:36.02 4
6. Olsen, Kathryn SR-4 Hope 5:36.70 3
7. Smith, Molly SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:38.64 2
8. Scholer, Kelly SO-2 Trine 5:46.73 1
9. Pearson, Jennifer SR-4 Alma 5:53.47 -
10. Strong, Heather SR-4 Adrian 5:54.34 -
11. Naughton, Clare FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.54 -
12. Wittbrodt, Ann SO-2 Alma 5:56.65 -
13. Schnell, Allyson FR-1 Hope 5:56.92 -
14. Norgard, Kiersten SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:57.61 -
15. Valdivia, Idalis FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:58.25 -
16. Gammon, Catie JR-3 Hope 5:59.45 -
17. Ebersole, Grace JR-3 Adrian 5:59.51 -
18. Cox, Madison SO-2 Adrian 6:00.55 -
19. Samuels, Abigail SR-4 Trine 6:02.15 -
20. French, Katelynn JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:13.11 -
21. Marsh, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 6:21.10 -
22. Samano, Edith FR-1 Roosevelt 6:21.68 -
23. Drummond, Natalya SR-4 Alma 6:31.00 -
24. DiFranco, Isabel FR-1 Trine 6:42.11 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCormack, Sheri JR-3 Hope 5:12.64 10
2. Steil, Rachael JR-3 Aquinas 5:21.03 8
3. Mata, Yarisel FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:29.85 6
4. Paganelli, Crysta FR-1 Aquinas 5:31.62 5
5. Steuwe, Erica SO-2 Adrian 5:36.02 4
6. Olsen, Kathryn SR-4 Hope 5:36.70 3
7. Smith, Molly SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:38.64 2
8. Scholer, Kelly SO-2 Trine 5:46.73 1
9. Pearson, Jennifer SR-4 Alma 5:53.47 -
10. Strong, Heather SR-4 Adrian 5:54.34 -
11. Schnell, Allyson FR-1 Hope 5:56.92 -
12. Gammon, Catie JR-3 Hope 5:59.45 -
13. Samuels, Abigail SR-4 Trine 6:02.15 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Naughton, Clare FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.54 -
2. Wittbrodt, Ann SO-2 Alma 5:56.65 -
3. Norgard, Kiersten SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:57.61 -
4. Valdivia, Idalis FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:58.25 -
5. Ebersole, Grace JR-3 Adrian 5:59.51 -
6. Cox, Madison SO-2 Adrian 6:00.55 -
7. French, Katelynn JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:13.11 -
8. Marsh, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 6:21.10 -
9. Samano, Edith FR-1 Roosevelt 6:21.68 -
10. Drummond, Natalya SR-4 Alma 6:31.00 -
11. DiFranco, Isabel FR-1 Trine 6:42.11 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steil, Rachael JR-3 Aquinas 10:46.98 10
2. Rietsema, Caitlin SO-2 Aquinas 10:51.46 8
3. Stock, Julia FR-1 Hope 10:57.18 6
4. Woolcott, Carley FR-1 Aquinas 10:57.19 5
5. Godley, Misty SO-2 Alma 10:59.46 4
6. Hazelbach, Emily FR-1 Aquinas 11:14.97 3
7. Jones, Kathryn JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:20.18 2
8. Scothorn, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:28.39 1
9. McUmber, Lauren   Unattached 11:33.55 -
10. Timmerman, Lindsay SO-2 Hope 11:46.52 -
11. Kiekover, Alison JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:48.76 -
12. Slesinski, Julia JR-3 Hope 11:55.34 -
13. Carty, Payton FR-1 Hope 12:07.05 -
14. Strong, Heather SR-4 Adrian 12:18.05 -
15. Seewald, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 12:22.52 -
16. Collier, Lyndsey FR-1 Spring Arbor 12:41.26 -
17. Forsythe, Courtney FR-1 Trine 12:42.91 -
18. Hogenkamp, Kelli SO-2 Trine 13:57.69 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steil, Rachael JR-3 Aquinas 10:46.98 10
2. Rietsema, Caitlin SO-2 Aquinas 10:51.46 8
3. Stock, Julia FR-1 Hope 10:57.18 6
4. Woolcott, Carley FR-1 Aquinas 10:57.19 5
5. Godley, Misty SO-2 Alma 10:59.46 4
6. McUmber, Lauren   Unattached 11:33.55 -
7. Timmerman, Lindsay SO-2 Hope 11:46.52 -
8. Slesinski, Julia JR-3 Hope 11:55.34 -
9. Carty, Payton FR-1 Hope 12:07.05 -
10. Strong, Heather SR-4 Adrian 12:18.05 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hazelbach, Emily FR-1 Aquinas 11:14.97 3
2. Jones, Kathryn JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:20.18 2
3. Scothorn, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:28.39 1
4. Kiekover, Alison JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:48.76 -
5. Seewald, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 12:22.52 -
6. Collier, Lyndsey FR-1 Spring Arbor 12:41.26 -
7. Forsythe, Courtney FR-1 Trine 12:42.91 -
8. Hogenkamp, Kelli SO-2 Trine 13:57.69 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sall, Anna JR-3 Alma 19:05.19 10
2. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 20:17.82 8
3. Krantz, Jessica SO-2 Hope 20:27.42 6
4. Dippel, Jessica JR-3 Aquinas 20:38.24 5
5. Reyna, Rachel JR-3 Aquinas 21:01.93 4
6. Comden, Alley SO-2 Spring Arbor 21:51.35 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heston, Erika SO-2 Aquinas 9.21 10
2. King, Alex FR-1 Aquinas 9.44 8
3. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 9.63 6
4. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 9.77 5
5. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 9.92 4
6. Blank, Kasey FR-1 Aquinas 9.98 3
7. Perschbacher, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.18 2
8. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.39 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heston, Erika SO-2 Aquinas 9.28
2. King, Alex FR-1 Aquinas 9.59
3. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 9.67
4. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 9.82
5. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 9.95
6. Blank, Kasey FR-1 Aquinas 10.12
7. Perschbacher, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.14
8. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.26
9. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 10.34
10. Thompson, Lane SO-2 Alma 10.35
11. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 10.51
12. Coykendall, Samantha SO-2 Alma 10.53
13. Pearson, Jane FR-1 Hope 10.59
14. Tuski, Kathryn SO-2 Alma 11.36
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heston, Erika SO-2 Aquinas 9.28
2. King, Alex FR-1 Aquinas 9.59
3. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 9.67
4. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 9.82
5. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 9.95
6. Blank, Kasey FR-1 Aquinas 10.12
7. Perschbacher, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.14
8. Pearson, Jane FR-1 Hope 10.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.26
2. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 10.34
3. Thompson, Lane SO-2 Alma 10.35
4. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 10.51
5. Coykendall, Samantha SO-2 Alma 10.53
6. Tuski, Kathryn SO-2 Alma 11.36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Luma, Sarah SO-2 Adrian 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.67
    XXX
  • 1.42
    P
2. Borup, Emily SO-2 Adrian 1.62m 5' 3.75" 8
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
3. Mestdagh, Erika SR-4 Spring Arbor 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.37
    P
4. Coykendall, Samantha SO-2 Alma 1.57m 5' 1.75" 5
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
5. Finkbeiner, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2.5
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
6. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2.5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dorko, Alicia JR-3 Aquinas 3.49m 11' 5.25" 10
  • 2.59
    P
  • 3.64
    XXX
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.04
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 2.29
    P
2. Rogers, Vanessa SO-2 Spring Arbor 3.19m 10' 5.5" 8
  • 2.89
    XO
  • 2.29
    P
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 2.74
    P
  • 3.19
    O
  • 2.59
    P
  • 3.34
    XXX
  • 2.44
    P
3. Stanley, Amelia JR-3 Hope 3.04m 9' 11.75" 6
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    O
  • 2.29
    P
4. Sarros, Emily JR-3 Aquinas 3.04m 9' 11.75" 5
  • 3.19
    XXX
  • 2.59
    P
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.89
    O
5. Finch, Katie JR-3 Trine 2.89m 9' 5.75" 4
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 3.04
    XXX
  • 2.44
    P
6. Hoffman, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 2.74m 8' 11.75" 3
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.89
    XXX
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.74
    O
7. Kirsch, Janelle SO-2 Hope 2.59m 8' 6" 2
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.74
    XXX
  • 2.59
    O
8. Candido, Aislinn SR-4 Spring Arbor 2.59m 8' 6" 1
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
9. Borup, Emily SO-2 Adrian 2.44m 8' 0" -
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
10. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 2.44m 8' 0" -
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    XXX
  • 2.29
    O
11. Easton, Lauren FR-1 Olivet 2.29m 7' 6" -
  • 2.44
    XXX
  • 2.29
    O
11. Gammon, Catie JR-3 Hope 2.29m 7' 6" -
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    XXX
13. Lee, Megan FR-1 Adrian 2.29m 7' 6" -
  • 2.29
    XO
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Rietsema, Marika SO-2 Aquinas NH   -
  • 2.59
    XXX
  DeVore, Kimberly SO-2 Adrian NH   -
  • 2.29
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 5.20m 17' 0.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
2. Jones, Mandy   Unattached 5.18m 17' 0" 8
  • 5.00m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.18m
  • FOUL
3. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 5.05m 16' 7" 6
  • 4.77m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.77m
  • 5.05m
4. Finkbeiner, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
5. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.55m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.58m
6. Tripp, Kelly FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3
  • 4.51m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.65m
  • FOUL
7. Finch, Katie JR-3 Trine 4.62m 15' 2" 2
  • 4.42m
  • 4.39m
  • FOUL
  • 4.62m
8. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 4.58m 15' 0.5" 1
  • 4.06m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.12m
9. Lichtman, Jennifer SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.48m
  • 4.55m
10. Dickson, Kathryn SO-2 Hope 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.06m
  • 4.10m
  • 4.15m
  • FOUL
11. Rivera, Caitlin JR-3 Hope 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.12m
  • FOUL
  • 4.12m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Luma, Sarah SO-2 Adrian 9.12m 29' 11.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • 9.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Lichtman, Jennifer SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.52m 27' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.52m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Emily SR-4 Aquinas 14.11m 46' 3.5" 10
  • 13.06m
  • 13.27m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
2. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 12.72m 41' 8.75" 8
  • 12.22m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.05m
3. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 11.77m 38' 7.5" 6
  • 11.77m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.59m
4. Tomlinson, Maria   Unattached 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
  • 11.22m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.43m
5. Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma 11.28m 37' 0.25" 4
  • 11.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
6. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 11.15m 36' 7" 3
  • 10.59m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.68m
7. Tynisha, Wilkinson FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2
  • 11.04m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.53m
8. Carpenter, Elizabeth FR-1 Aquinas 10.92m 35' 10" 1
  • 10.64m
  • 10.92m
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
9. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 9.84m
  • 10.27m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.88m
10. Spence, Makaela FR-1 Adrian 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.41m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.47m
  • FOUL
11. Freeman, Myea FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
  • 9.48m
12. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
  • 8.95m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.43m
  • 9.35m
13. Hull, Kyra FR-1 Aquinas 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.32m
  • 8.02m
  • 8.76m
  • 8.73m
14. Sanford, Lindsey SO-2 Adrian 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.68m
  • 8.32m
  • 8.88m
  • FOUL
15. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • 8.11m
  • 8.31m
  • 8.12m
  • 8.76m
16. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44m
  • 8.23m
  • 8.05m
  • 8.41m
17. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 7.37m
  • 7.39m
  • 7.70m
  • 8.35m
18. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.92m
  • 7.37m
19. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.43m
  • 5.23m
  • 6.78m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
2. Freeman, Myea FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 9.70m 31' 10" -
3. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
4. Hull, Kyra FR-1 Aquinas 9.32m 30' 7" -
5. Sanford, Lindsey SO-2 Adrian 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
6. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 8.76m 28' 9" -
7. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
8. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
9. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
10. Joiner, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6.78m 22' 3" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Emily SR-4 Aquinas 14.11m 46' 3.5" 10
2. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 12.72m 41' 8.75" 8
3. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 11.77m 38' 7.5" 6
4. Tomlinson, Maria   Unattached 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
5. Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma 11.28m 37' 0.25" 4
6. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 11.15m 36' 7" 3
7. Tynisha, Wilkinson FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2
8. Carpenter, Elizabeth FR-1 Aquinas 10.92m 35' 10" 1
9. Spence, Makaela FR-1 Adrian 10.11m 33' 2" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 14.75m 48' 4.75" 10
  • 14.75m
  • 13.83m
  • 14.14m
  • 14.24m
2. Smith, Emily SR-4 Aquinas 14.52m 47' 7.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
  • 14.52m
  • 13.57m
3. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 14.50m 47' 7" 6
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 14.50m
  • 13.95m
4. Tomlinson, Maria   Unattached 13.43m 44' 0.75" 5
  • 13.43m
  • 12.90m
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
5. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 13.41m 44' 0" 4
  • 13.30m
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
6. Hull, Kyra FR-1 Aquinas 13.37m 43' 10.5" 3
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • 12.20m
7. Bartels, Rachel SR-4 Aquinas 12.90m 42' 4" 2
  • 11.64m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.21m
8. Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma 12.50m 41' 0.25" 1
  • 11.30m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.50m
  • 11.81m
9. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.89m
10. Parmele, Courtnee SO-2 Adrian 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
  • 12.11m
  • 10.66m
11. Carpenter, Elizabeth FR-1 Aquinas 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.70m
  • 11.70m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.72m
12. Valent, Victoria SO-2 Adrian 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 11.39m
  • 10.71m
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
13. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 9.84m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.46m
14. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 9.41m
  • 9.73m
  • 10.10m
  • 9.47m
15. Sanford, Lindsey SO-2 Adrian 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.71m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.86m
16. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.50m
  • FOUL
  • 8.81m
17. Wood, Courtney SO-2 Adrian 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • 8.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.20m
18. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.66m 28' 5" -
  • 8.48m
  • 8.15m
  • 8.66m
  • 7.97m
19. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
  • 6.86m
  • 7.65m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.69m
20. Springer, Linzee FR-1 Adrian 7.44m 24' 5" -
  • 7.35m
  • 7.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 14.75m 48' 4.75" 10
2. Smith, Emily SR-4 Aquinas 14.52m 47' 7.75" 8
3. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 14.50m 47' 7" 6
4. Tomlinson, Maria   Unattached 13.43m 44' 0.75" 5
5. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 13.41m 44' 0" 4
6. Hull, Kyra FR-1 Aquinas 13.37m 43' 10.5" 3
7. Bartels, Rachel SR-4 Aquinas 12.90m 42' 4" 2
8. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma 12.50m 41' 0.25" 1
2. Parmele, Courtnee SO-2 Adrian 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
3. Carpenter, Elizabeth FR-1 Aquinas 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
4. Valent, Victoria SO-2 Adrian 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
5. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 10.46m 34' 4" -
6. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
7. Sanford, Lindsey SO-2 Adrian 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
8. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 9.50m 31' 2" -
9. Wood, Courtney SO-2 Adrian 8.89m 29' 2" -
10. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.66m 28' 5" -
11. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
12. Springer, Linzee FR-1 Adrian 7.44m 24' 5" -