January 12, 2013
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Brittany SR-4 Houston 54.33 10
2. Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 54.45 8
3. Moody, Terracia JR-3 Prairie View 55.38 6
4. Smith, DeAndrea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 55.59 5
5. Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 55.62 4
6. Onwumere, Ngozi JR-3 Houston 56.66 3
7. Nichols, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 56.90 2
8. CARTWRIGHT, Jamila SO-2 North Texas 57.35 1
9. Nwachukwu, Michelle JR-3 Baylor 57.51 -
10. McCoy, Tyneisha SO-2 Rice 57.76 -
11. Baldwin, Breonna JR-3 Texas-Arlington 57.83 -
12. Alexander, Kelsi SO-2 Prairie View 57.92 -
13. Burris, Ashley SO-2 Texas-Arlington 58.11 -
14. Amaku, Ruth FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.18 -
15. Jefferson, Cierra SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.21 -
16. Hardnett, Kelli FR-1 Houston 58.30 -
17. George, Folashade SR-4 Sam Houston St. 58.32 -
17. Trinkaus, Kellie SR-4 Texas State 58.32 -
19. Swift, Shantel FR-1 UTSA 58.44 -
20. Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.47 -
21. Thomas, Jennie SR-4 Texas State 58.69 -
22. Okpala, Ugonna SO-2 Prairie View 59.23 -
23. Hatchett, Jessica FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 59.53 -
24. Helfenbein, Hayley JR-3 Texas State 59.68 -
25. Nwankwo, Chioma FR-1 Rice 1:00.28 -
26. James, Kaila SO-2 UTSA 1:00.56 -
27. Miller, Briony SR-4 UTSA 1:00.96 -
28. Knighton, Precious SO-2 Rice 1:01.51 -
29. Bennett, Lisa FR-1 Texas Southern 1:02.28 -
30. Robinson, Jaz'Mine FR-1 Texas Southern 1:03.75 -
  McDonald, Whitney JR-3 Texas Southern NT -
  Foreman, Lygia SO-2 Sam Houston St. NT -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Brittany SR-4 Houston 54.33 10
2. Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 54.45 8
3. Moody, Terracia JR-3 Prairie View 55.38 6
4. Onwumere, Ngozi JR-3 Houston 56.66 3
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, DeAndrea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 55.59 5
2. Nichols, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 56.90 2
3. Hardnett, Kelli FR-1 Houston 58.30 -
4. Helfenbein, Hayley JR-3 Texas State 59.68 -
  Foreman, Lygia SO-2 Sam Houston St. NT -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 55.62 4
2. CARTWRIGHT, Jamila SO-2 North Texas 57.35 1
3. Alexander, Kelsi SO-2 Prairie View 57.92 -
4. Trinkaus, Kellie SR-4 Texas State 58.32 -
5. Hatchett, Jessica FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 59.53 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nwachukwu, Michelle JR-3 Baylor 57.51 -
2. Amaku, Ruth FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.18 -
3. Jefferson, Cierra SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.21 -
4. George, Folashade SR-4 Sam Houston St. 58.32 -
5. Thomas, Jennie SR-4 Texas State 58.69 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCoy, Tyneisha SO-2 Rice 57.76 -
2. Baldwin, Breonna JR-3 Texas-Arlington 57.83 -
3. Burris, Ashley SO-2 Texas-Arlington 58.11 -
4. Swift, Shantel FR-1 UTSA 58.44 -
5. Miller, Briony SR-4 UTSA 1:00.96 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.47 -
2. Okpala, Ugonna SO-2 Prairie View 59.23 -
3. Nwankwo, Chioma FR-1 Rice 1:00.28 -
4. James, Kaila SO-2 UTSA 1:00.56 -
  McDonald, Whitney JR-3 Texas Southern NT -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knighton, Precious SO-2 Rice 1:01.51 -
2. Bennett, Lisa FR-1 Texas Southern 1:02.28 -
3. Robinson, Jaz'Mine FR-1 Texas Southern 1:03.75 -