February 8, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men 800m Run College

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.15.18.1.16.Gibbons, Johnny Emanuel, Nathan Moutenot, Erik Brown, Zavior Emanuel, Nathan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2HaverfordMaryland-Eastern ShoreWashington and LeeMaryland-Eastern ShoreWest Chester2:09.4345 2:04.53 9:02:00.7546 44:01:52.566 2:09.4345
24.25.2.2.19.Stier, Arthur Compton, Nolan Colletta, David Tasco, Dominic Robinson, Mychal JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3LynchburgKutztownTCNJTCNJMaryland-Eastern Shore12:02:08.27 4:02:00.97 41:02:03.2013 3:01:53.19 1:59.981
21.9.3.3.12.Donegan, Tom Colletta, David Kish, Zach Kish, Zach Brown, Zavior SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1NYUNYUMisericordiaNYUTCNJ14:02:05.3018 1:55.36 26:01:57.36 1:53.969 14:02:05.3018
12.16.8.4.26.Brass, Dom Avila, Max Emanuel, Nathan Conn, DenisReilly, Christopher SO-2FR-1FR-1 JR-3KutztownTCNJMisericordiaUnattachedUnattached2:04.53 2:00.662 2:00.26 11:01:55.0923 2:09.4345
3.9.6.5.14.Krause, Greg Brass, Dom Tasco, Dominic Marois, William Gibbons, Johnny SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3HaverfordTCNJMisericordiaAdelphiMaryland-Eastern Shore2:04.53 26:01:57.36 2:01.6145 1:55.36 41:02:03.2013
27.16.1.6.14.Robinson, Mychal Kish, Zach Brass, Dom Ciavarelli, Mike Moore, Jacob SO-2SR-4 SO-2FR-1HaverfordWashington and LeeWest ChesterWidenerAdelphi2:00.128 41:02:03.2013 17:02:04.5096 26:01:57.36 20:02:06.139
16.19.16.7.25.Stier, Arthur Conn, DenisFoster, Ryan Fleming, Zach Fleming, Zach SR-4JR-3 JR-3SR-4KutztownLynchburgWidenerKutztownMisericordia13:01:57.82 11:01:55.0923 13:01:57.82 13:01:57.82 4:02:00.97
8.22.21.8.21.Brass, Dom Brass, Dom Colletta, David Krause, Greg Tasco, Dominic SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4 Maryland-Eastern ShoreHaverfordKutztownHaverfordNYU26:01:57.36 2:00.662 2:00.26 1:58.034 1:59.981
26.2.10.9.11.Gibbons, Johnny Conn, DenisEmanuel, Nathan Moutenot, Erik Perry, Jacob SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1West ChesterHaverfordTCNJTCNJAdelphi1:59.981 3:01:53.19 41:02:03.2013 1:58.27 2:00.662
3.1.20.10.19.Conn, DenisGibbons, Johnny Ciavarelli, Mike Colletta, David Gbedo , Codjo SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Maryland-Eastern ShoreWashington and LeeMisericordiaHaverfordTemple2:09.4345 2:04.53 1:55.36 1:59.981 17:02:04.5096
2.12.13.11.4.Kish, Zach Emanuel, Nathan Gibbons, Johnny Higley, Jarrett Conn, DenisSR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeHaverfordNYUMisericordiaAdelphi9:02:00.7546 14:02:05.3018 10:02:00.166 59:02:00.0964 59:02:00.0964
14.20.2.12. Robinson, Mychal Gbedo , Codjo Layaou, Glenn Reilly, Christopher Moutenot, Erik JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2TempleMisericordiaKutztownAdelphiKutztown3:01:53.19 1:58.27 44:01:52.566 2:00.128 41:02:03.2013
9. 24.13.5.McNeilly, Jack Emanuel, Nathan Reilly, Christopher Emanuel, Nathan Foster, Ryan SR-4FR-1 FR-1SR-4NYUWest ChesterMisericordiaTempleAdelphi10:02:00.166 2:00.26 12:02:08.27 10:02:00.166 2:01.6145
5.4.3.14.23.Brass, Dom Layaou, Glenn Emanuel, Nathan McNeilly, Jack Moutenot, Erik SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4HaverfordKutztownMuhlenbergHaverfordKutztown2:03.0847 11:01:55.0923 3:01:53.19 2:00.26 17:02:04.5096
22.8.25.15.13.Gbedo , Codjo Emanuel, Nathan Marois, William Avila, Max Higley, Jarrett SO-2 FR-1FR-1SO-2MuhlenbergNYUWashington and LeeNYUKutztownNT 2:04.53 1:58.27 2:00.662 13:01:57.82
16.3.17.16. Ciavarelli, Mike Colletta, David Emanuel, Nathan Perry, Jacob Donegan, Tom FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1TCNJAdelphiAdelphiWest ChesterHaverford41:02:03.2013 12:02:08.27 41:02:03.2013 9:02:00.7546 41:02:03.2013
27.9.26.17.21.Donegan, Tom Moore, Jacob Moutenot, Erik Moore, Jacob Brown, Zavior SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2TCNJAdelphiMisericordiaAdelphiSwarthmore20:02:06.139 1:59.981 41:02:03.2013 38:02:00.7787 59:02:00.0964
1.10.24.18.16.McNeilly, Jack Ciavarelli, Mike Robinson, Mychal White, Erick Reilly, Christopher SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2AdelphiTCNJNYUSwarthmoreTemple1:55.36 2:03.0847 NT 4:02:00.97 2:04.53
8.14.7.19.14.Colletta, David Brass, Dom Moutenot, Erik Gibbons, Johnny Gbedo , Codjo JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4 KutztownAdelphiSwarthmoreMisericordiaKutztown4:02:00.97 2:04.53 1:58.034 2:01.6145 1:55.36
7.13.19.20.2.Kish, Zach Perry, Jacob Brown, Zavior Felix, Jarrett Krause, Greg JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4MisericordiaLynchburgTCNJMuhlenbergMisericordia4:02:00.97 3:01:53.19 1:55.36 2:03.0847 1:55.36
24.23.26.21.19.Tasco, Dominic Marois, William Robinson, Mychal Brass, Dom Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2TempleKutztownNYUKutztownLynchburg14:02:05.3018 1:59.981 44:01:52.566 41:02:03.2013 3:01:53.19
12.6.1.22.2.Conn, DenisMoore, Jacob Moore, Jacob Robinson, Mychal Colletta, David SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4KutztownUnattachedWest ChesterKutztownSwarthmore9:02:00.7546 NT 1:59.981 17:02:04.5096 17:02:04.5096
5.9.22.23.19.Krause, Greg Krause, Greg Donegan, Tom Donegan, Tom Fleming, Zach JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4MuhlenbergNYUKutztownNYUMisericordia3:01:53.19 4:02:00.97 20:02:06.139 2:04.53 1:58.27
 19.11.24.24.Colletta, David Krause, Greg Krause, Greg Compton, Nolan Kish, Zach SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4TempleMisericordiaWidenerLynchburgMisericordia1:53.969 38:02:00.7787 2:09.4345 14:02:05.3018 2:00.26
4.22.15.25.22.Avila, Max Donegan, Tom Marois, William Stier, Arthur Stier, Arthur FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2WidenerUnattachedTempleWashington and LeeHaverford14:02:05.3018 20:02:06.139 3:01:53.19 20:02:06.139 2:03.0847
26.16.2.26.25.Gibbons, Johnny McNeilly, Jack Ciavarelli, Mike Layaou, Glenn Krause, Greg SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreWashington and LeeSwarthmoreMisericordiaKutztown12:02:08.27 2:04.53 9:02:00.7546 12:02:08.27 13:01:57.82
3.9.19.27.5.Moore, Jacob Moutenot, Erik Fleming, Zach Foster, Ryan Colletta, David FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaTCNJMisericordiaWidener1:58.034 14:02:05.3018 1:58.27 2:09.4345 2:01.6145
8.6.13. 9.Marois, William Gibbons, Johnny Higley, Jarrett Gbedo , Codjo Krause, Greg SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4KutztownHaverfordMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreMisericordia2:03.0847 1:55.36 12:02:08.27 NT 1:55.36
800m Run College Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.8.2.Brown, Zavior Fleming, Zach Fleming, Zach SR-4JR-3SR-4Maryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern Shore26:01:52.56041:55.36043:01:53.9656
2.8.8.Tasco, Dominic Fleming, Zach Kish, Zach JR-3FR-1FR-1TCNJTCNJAdelphi30:01:53.194NT1:55.096
3.3.8.Kish, Zach Gbedo , Codjo Conn, DenisSO-2SR-4SR-4NYUMaryland-Eastern ShoreAdelphi43:01:53.965630:01:53.19457:01:58.03
4.4.7.Conn, DenisBrown, Zavior Fleming, Zach  JR-3JR-3UnattachedMaryland-Eastern ShoreAdelphi1:55.09643:01:53.96561:57.82
5. 7.Marois, William Conn, DenisKrause, Greg FR-1SO-2FR-1AdelphiTCNJKutztown1:55.360NT30:01:53.194
7.4.5.Fleming, Zach Gbedo , Codjo Brown, Zavior JR-3JR-3SR-4KutztownKutztownTCNJ1:57.8230:01:53.194NT
8.1.8.Krause, Greg Kish, Zach Kish, Zach SR-4JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverfordMaryland-Eastern Shore57:01:58.0326:01:52.5604NT
 5.8.Gbedo , Codjo Tasco, Dominic Brown, Zavior JR-3 FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreKutztownAdelphiNT30:01:53.1941:57.82
800m Run College Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.18.Ciavarelli, Mike Ciavarelli, Mike SO-2SO-2WidenerHaverford57:01:57.3657:01:57.36
9.17.Moutenot, Erik Moore, Jacob SO-2JR-3TCNJHaverford49:01:58.274949:01:58.2749
10.9.Colletta, David Compton, Nolan SR-4SO-2HaverfordAdelphi1:59.981:59.98
12.18.Reilly, Christopher Compton, Nolan JR-3SO-2AdelphiSwarthmore36:02:00.125657:01:57.36
14.9.McNeilly, Jack Reilly, Christopher SR-4JR-3HaverfordHaverford54:02:00.26012:00.977
17.10.Moore, Jacob Ciavarelli, Mike FR-1SO-2AdelphiAdelphi2:00.77872:00.977
18.24.White, Erick Compton, Nolan SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreHaverford2:00.97757:01:57.36
24.12.Compton, Nolan Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4JR-3LynchburgAdelphi35:02:05.300336:02:00.1256
800m Run College Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.13.Higley, Jarrett Avila, Max SO-2SO-2MisericordiaTemple45:02:00.090615:02:00.165
13.15.Emanuel, Nathan Higley, Jarrett FR-1FR-1TempleMisericordia15:02:00.1652:04.5044
15.15.Avila, Max Robinson, Mychal FR-1SO-2NYUWest Chester47:02:00.6647:02:00.66
16.16.Perry, Jacob Perry, Jacob SR-4FR-1West ChesterNYU28:02:00.7547:02:00.66
22.13.Robinson, Mychal Perry, Jacob SO-2SO-2KutztownMisericordia2:04.50442:04.5044
25.15.Stier, Arthur Robinson, Mychal SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and Lee2:06.13912:04.5044
800m Run College Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.21.21.19.19.Foster, Ryan Layaou, Glenn Donegan, Tom Gibbons, Johnny Gibbons, Johnny SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4MisericordiaNYUMisericordiaMisericordiaNYU53:02:03.082:01.6142:04.5322:01.6142:09.43
20.19.21.20.20.Donegan, Tom Brass, Dom Felix, Jarrett Felix, Jarrett Foster, Ryan SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3KutztownMisericordiaKutztownMuhlenbergMisericordia53:02:03.082:08.272:04.53253:02:03.082:09.43
20.21.23.21.27.Brass, Dom Gibbons, Johnny Layaou, Glenn Brass, Dom Layaou, Glenn FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2MisericordiaKutztownMisericordiaKutztownMisericordia2:08.272:08.272:09.432:03.2022:01.614
21.20.23.23.20.Donegan, Tom Brass, Dom Layaou, Glenn Donegan, Tom Layaou, Glenn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordiaNYUMisericordia2:09.432:04.5322:01.6142:04.5322:09.43
20.19.19.26.19.Donegan, Tom Brass, Dom Brass, Dom Layaou, Glenn Felix, Jarrett SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1NYUKutztownMuhlenbergMisericordiaKutztown2:03.2022:08.272:08.272:08.2753:02:03.08
27.27.26.27.20.Foster, Ryan Foster, Ryan Foster, Ryan Foster, Ryan Gibbons, Johnny SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MisericordiaNYUMisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordia2:09.432:03.2022:01.6142:09.432:01.614