January 18-19, 2013
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA 'B' NAIA 'A'

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Praska, Bethany   Hawkeye Track Club 1:20.48 -
2. Okoro, Eseroghene SR-4 Iowa State 1:21.72 -
3. Shoeman, Krista SO-2 Iowa State 1:22.75 -
4. morrison, nevada   Unattached 1:23.25 -
5. Christensen, Dana JR-3 Iowa State 1:24.53 -
6. James, Jessica FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:24.87 -
7. Powell, Donnise SR-4 Iowa State 1:24.98 -
8. Canning, Kristin JR-3 Wartburg 1:26.59 -
9. Cochrane, Karly JR-3 Wartburg 1:26.76 -
10. Plummer, Petrene FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:26.84 -
11. Petsche, Jen FR-1 Morningside 1:27.17 -
12. Uher, Stephanie SR-4 Dakota State 1:28.43 -
13. Carter, Kianna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.28 -
14. Tyrell, Roxanne FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:29.29 -
15. Cheeseman, Rachael SO-2 Wartburg 1:29.80 -
16. Latimer, Cidni FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.96 -
17. Harrison, Ariella JR-3 Baker 1:29.98 -
18. Kueny, Nora SO-2 Truman State 1:31.13 -
19. Hall, Shelby FR-1 Morningside 1:31.19 -
20. Stanbrough, Jenna SO-2 Baker 1:31.37 -
21. Patnode, Jaime JR-3 Baker 1:31.94 -
22. Mosbach, Liz FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:32.74 -
23. Kucharski, Lisa SR-4 Truman State 1:32.83 -
24. Niewenhuis, Jackie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:32.90 -
25. McFayden, Allison SR-4 Grand View 1:33.03 -
26. Schany, Blake JR-3 Morningside 1:34.97 -
27. Cornelius, Adrienne SR-4 NW Missouri 1:35.06 -
28. Tobias, Heather JR-3 Minnesota State 1:35.09 -
29. Garvey, Hillary SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:35.31 -
30. Zabokrtsky, Kendra SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:35.80 -
31. Dinyer, Taylor SO-2 Truman State 1:35.97 -
32. Loveland, Dana SR-4 Baker 1:36.22 -
33. Kramer, Nicole SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:36.54 -
34. Ruder, Michala FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:36.67 -
35. Anderson, Callie SR-4 Baker 1:37.28 -
36. Byrnes, Jessie SO-2 Morningside 1:37.40 -
36. Hoch, Halie FR-1 Morningside 1:37.40 -
38. Davis, Tara JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:38.65 -
39. Nielsen, Jasmine SO-2 Grand View 1:38.71 -
40. Hart, Anna FR-1 Morningside 1:38.90 -
41. Reed, Page FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:39.69 -
42. Smith, Martina FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:39.88 -
43. Brunson, Lindsay FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:40.36 -
44. Trevino, Justinn FR-1 Ashford 1:42.82 -
45. McGregor, Emily SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:44.35 -
46. Lechtenberg, Tasha FR-1 Morningside 1:44.86 -
47. Jarman, Deidra JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:45.02 -
48. Crosby, Jaimee FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:47.08 -
  Scott, Allison FR-1 Mount Mercy NT -
600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Praska, Bethany   Hawkeye Track Club 1:20.48
2. Okoro, Eseroghene SR-4 Iowa State 1:21.72
3. Shoeman, Krista SO-2 Iowa State 1:22.75
4. morrison, nevada   Unattached 1:23.25
5. Christensen, Dana JR-3 Iowa State 1:24.53
6. James, Jessica FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:24.87
7. Powell, Donnise SR-4 Iowa State 1:24.98
8. Carter, Kianna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.28
600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cochrane, Karly JR-3 Wartburg 1:26.76
2. Petsche, Jen FR-1 Morningside 1:27.17
3. Uher, Stephanie SR-4 Dakota State 1:28.43
4. Harrison, Ariella JR-3 Baker 1:29.98
5. Kueny, Nora SO-2 Truman State 1:31.13
6. Mosbach, Liz FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:32.74
7. Kucharski, Lisa SR-4 Truman State 1:32.83
  Scott, Allison FR-1 Mount Mercy NT
600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Canning, Kristin JR-3 Wartburg 1:26.59
2. Tyrell, Roxanne FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:29.29
3. Latimer, Cidni FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.96
4. Hall, Shelby FR-1 Morningside 1:31.19
5. Cornelius, Adrienne SR-4 NW Missouri 1:35.06
6. Ruder, Michala FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:36.67
600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plummer, Petrene FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:26.84
2. Stanbrough, Jenna SO-2 Baker 1:31.37
3. Patnode, Jaime JR-3 Baker 1:31.94
4. Niewenhuis, Jackie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:32.90
5. Garvey, Hillary SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:35.31
6. Loveland, Dana SR-4 Baker 1:36.22
7. Kramer, Nicole SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:36.54
600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFayden, Allison SR-4 Grand View 1:33.03
2. Schany, Blake JR-3 Morningside 1:34.97
3. Tobias, Heather JR-3 Minnesota State 1:35.09
4. Zabokrtsky, Kendra SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:35.80
5. Dinyer, Taylor SO-2 Truman State 1:35.97
6. Hoch, Halie FR-1 Morningside 1:37.40
7. Davis, Tara JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:38.65
600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Callie SR-4 Baker 1:37.28
2. Byrnes, Jessie SO-2 Morningside 1:37.40
3. Nielsen, Jasmine SO-2 Grand View 1:38.71
4. Hart, Anna FR-1 Morningside 1:38.90
5. Reed, Page FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:39.69
6. Jarman, Deidra JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:45.02
600 Yards Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheeseman, Rachael SO-2 Wartburg 1:29.80
2. Smith, Martina FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:39.88
3. Brunson, Lindsay FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:40.36
4. Trevino, Justinn FR-1 Ashford 1:42.82
5. McGregor, Emily SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:44.35
6. Lechtenberg, Tasha FR-1 Morningside 1:44.86
7. Crosby, Jaimee FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:47.08