January 25, 2013
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men 1000m Run AM Section

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.13.3.1.Skinner, Alex Johnson, Gabriel Patterson, Jared Nuckolls, Dale Nuckolls, Dale SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Emporia St.Emporia St.Fort Hays St.UNAT-Wichita StateEmporia St.59:02:35.5110 2:41.01 42:02:38.9150 2:44.58 2:46.80
2.1.7.4.12.Tadokoro, Vincent Gutierrez, SkylarSkinner, Alex Johnson, Gabriel Hopkins, Ryan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BakerWestminster (Mo.)Fort Hays St.Butler County CCFort Hays St.2:35.9098 59:02:35.5110 2:39.150 2:40.1240 2:39.9025
3.5.7.14.15.Umscheid, Jordan Benton, Alstin Hopkins, Ryan Heller, Mitch Hopkins, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FriendsBarton County CCAllen County CCFriendsButler County CC42:02:38.9150 2:44.58 20:02:48.0222 2:45.03 2:44.58
4.2.6.8.6.Morgan, Tucker Patterson, Jared Brown, Drake Benton, Alstin Morgan, Tucker FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2NAAllen County CCColby CCBarton County CCBakerBaker2:39.150 2:39.9025 59:02:35.5110 2:39.9025 59:02:35.5110
5.1.10.12.1.Patterson, Jared Patterson, Jared Nuckolls, Dale Nuckolls, Dale Nuckolls, Dale SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Westminster (Mo.)Emporia St.Butler County CCAllen County CCFriends2:39.2768 2:41.01 2:39.9025 2:44.58 32:02:39.74
6.12.5.16.9.Gutierrez, SkylarGutierrez, SkylarHeller, Mitch Gutierrez, SkylarBenton, Alstin NAFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNAT-Wichita StateFriendsFort Hays St.Westminster (Mo.)Emporia St.2:39.50 2:39.50 2:46.80 2:35.9098 2:39.150
7.14.10.6.13.Hopkins, Ryan Brown, Drake Patterson, Jared Tadokoro, Vincent Patterson, Jared FR-1FR-1NASO-2SO-2Fort Hays St.FriendsUNAT-Wichita StateButler County CCFriends32:02:39.74 2:44.58 20:02:48.0222 2:39.9025 20:02:48.0222
8.2.6.13.14.Heller, Mitch Heim, Steven Johnson, Gabriel Tadokoro, Vincent Umscheid, Jordan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FriendsFriendsButler County CCEmporia St.Emporia St.2:39.9025 32:02:39.74 2:39.2768 2:41.01 2:39.2768
9.11.16.16.16.Brown, Drake Nuckolls, Dale Benton, Alstin Stoppel, Blake Heller, Mitch SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Butler County CCEmporia St.Westminster (Mo.)Butler County CCFriends2:40.1240 2:40.1240 2:41.01 2:41.01 32:02:39.74
10.12.3.1.16.Lumpkin, Tyler Heller, Mitch Nuckolls, Dale Patterson, Jared Lumpkin, Tyler FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Barton County CCFriendsUNAT-Wichita StateFort Hays St.Westminster (Mo.)2:41.01 42:02:38.9150 2:39.50 2:41.01 59:02:35.5110
11.8.3.6.16.Stoppel, Blake Stoppel, Blake Munoz, Fidel Lumpkin, Tyler Brown, Drake JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Hays St.BakerFriendsButler County CCButler County CC2:42.28 2:40.1240 2:39.2768 2:41.01 2:40.1240
12.10.1.3.1.Benton, Alstin Johnson, Gabriel Nuckolls, Dale Heller, Mitch Munoz, Fidel JR-3SO-2FR-1NAFR-1FriendsColby CCButler County CCWestminster (Mo.)Baker2:44.58 2:39.2768 2:44.58 2:39.9025 42:02:38.9150
13.2.7.5.4.Johnson, Gabriel Morgan, Tucker Brown, Drake Patterson, Jared Hopkins, Ryan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Colby CCBakerFort Hays St.Butler County CCFort Hays St.2:45.03 2:42.28 2:35.9098 2:46.80 2:44.58
14.6.13.16.11.Munoz, Fidel Brown, Drake Patterson, Jared Heller, Mitch Lumpkin, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3NAFR-1Butler County CCButler County CCFort Hays St.Butler County CCFriends19:02:46.2448 2:46.80 59:02:35.5110 2:42.28 2:46.80
15.10.16.5.12.Nuckolls, Dale Skinner, Alex Tadokoro, Vincent Lumpkin, Tyler Umscheid, Jordan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Butler County CCFort Hays St.Butler County CCBarton County CCBaker2:46.80 2:41.01 2:39.9025 2:42.28 20:02:48.0222
16.12.16.9.4.Heim, Steven Brown, Drake Lumpkin, Tyler Johnson, Gabriel Patterson, Jared FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Westminster (Mo.)Fort Hays St.Butler County CCEmporia St.UNAT-Wichita State20:02:48.0222 42:02:38.9150 42:02:38.9150 32:02:39.74 2:39.2768
1000m Run AM Section Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.11.1.Skinner, Alex Gutierrez, SkylarSkinner, Alex SO-2NASO-2Emporia St.Butler County CCBarton County CC58:02:35.512:41.016:02:44.5878
2.6.12.Tadokoro, Vincent Gutierrez, SkylarStoppel, Blake SO-2JR-3SO-2BakerAllen County CCAllen County CC2:35.902:42.282:42.28
4.10.9.Morgan, Tucker Skinner, Alex Tadokoro, Vincent FR-1JR-3SO-2Allen County CCAllen County CCAllen County CC12:02:39.15612:02:39.1562:35.90
6.6.6.Gutierrez, SkylarLumpkin, Tyler Skinner, Alex NAFR-1FR-1UNAT-Wichita StateBarton County CCBarton County CC2:39.5086:02:44.58786:02:44.5878
9.11.4.Brown, Drake Skinner, Alex Stoppel, Blake SO-2SO-2NAButler County CCButler County CCBarton County CC52:02:40.12822:42.286:02:44.5878
10.10.4.Lumpkin, Tyler Morgan, Tucker Stoppel, Blake FR-1JR-3FR-1Barton County CCAllen County CCEmporia St.2:41.012:41.012:39.508
11.11.12.Stoppel, Blake Lumpkin, Tyler Lumpkin, Tyler JR-3SO-2NAFort Hays St.Fort Hays St.Baker2:42.2852:02:40.128258:02:35.51
12.10.1.Benton, Alstin Benton, Alstin Morgan, Tucker JR-3FR-1FR-1FriendsAllen County CCBarton County CC6:02:44.58782:42.282:41.01
1000m Run AM Section Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.13.Umscheid, Jordan Heim, Steven SO-2SO-2FriendsColby CC2:38.9163:02:39.278
5.5.Patterson, Jared Patterson, Jared SO-2FR-1Westminster (Mo.)Colby CC3:02:39.27843:02:39.90
7.16.Hopkins, Ryan Heim, Steven FR-1SO-2Fort Hays St.Westminster (Mo.)11:02:39.7482:38.916
8.7.Heller, Mitch Nuckolls, Dale SO-2SO-2FriendsWestminster (Mo.)43:02:39.903:02:39.278
13.5.Johnson, Gabriel Patterson, Jared FR-1FR-1Colby CCButler County CC54:02:45.032:38.916
14.13.Munoz, Fidel Patterson, Jared FR-1FR-1Butler County CCWestminster (Mo.)2:46.24111:02:39.748
15.13.Nuckolls, Dale Nuckolls, Dale SO-2SO-2Butler County CCFort Hays St.27:02:46.802:38.916
16.7.Heim, Steven Munoz, Fidel FR-1SO-2Westminster (Mo.)Butler County CC2:48.0202:48.020