February 22, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 6.91 10
2. Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 7.03 8
3. Taylor, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 7.13   6
4. Willis, Dennis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.16   5
5. Rawls, Marcus SO-2 Rowan 7.19   4
6. Okoh, Peter FR-1 TCNJ 7.23   3
7. D'Onofrio, James FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.24   2
8. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 7.28   1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 7.05
2. Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 7.11
3. Rawls, Marcus SO-2 Rowan 7.13  
4. Taylor, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 7.15  
5. Okoh, Peter FR-1 TCNJ 7.18  
6. D'Onofrio, James FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.26  
7. Willis, Dennis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.28  
8. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 7.28  
9. Coulbourn, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 7.28  
10. Webb, Tyrie SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.29  
11. Lisa, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 7.31  
12. Williams, Andre SO-2 Ramapo 7.31  
13. Gilliard, Trey FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.33  
14. Magliaro, Kyle SR-4 TCNJ 7.36  
15. Tonnesen, Sean FR-1 Stockton 7.40  
16. Clark, Jevon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.42  
17. Dugan, Brendan FR-1 Rowan 7.43  
18. Fay, Danny FR-1 Ramapo 7.47  
19. Bellacosa, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.55  
20. Star, Kyle SO-2 Montclair State 7.57  
21. Hill, Luther FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72  
22. Migliore, John Frank JR-3 Montclair State 7.74  
23. Benjamin, Josh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.76  
24. Pavoni, Stephen FR-1 Montclair State 7.80  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 7.11
2. Taylor, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 7.15  
3. D'Onofrio, James FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.26  
4. Willis, Dennis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.28  
5. Gilliard, Trey FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.33  
6. Clark, Jevon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.42  
7. Bellacosa, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.55  
8. Benjamin, Josh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.76  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 7.05
2. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 7.28  
3. Coulbourn, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 7.28  
4. Webb, Tyrie SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.29  
5. Williams, Andre SO-2 Ramapo 7.31  
6. Tonnesen, Sean FR-1 Stockton 7.40  
7. Star, Kyle SO-2 Montclair State 7.57  
8. Hill, Luther FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rawls, Marcus SO-2 Rowan 7.13  
2. Okoh, Peter FR-1 TCNJ 7.18  
3. Lisa, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 7.31  
4. Magliaro, Kyle SR-4 TCNJ 7.36  
5. Dugan, Brendan FR-1 Rowan 7.43  
6. Fay, Danny FR-1 Ramapo 7.47  
7. Migliore, John Frank JR-3 Montclair State 7.74  
8. Pavoni, Stephen FR-1 Montclair State 7.80