January 26, 2013
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saina, Betsy SR-4 Iowa State 9:04.57 10
2. Nelson, Meaghan SR-4 Iowa State 9:21.72 8
3. Comfort, Caitlin SR-4 Wisconsin 9:23.31 6
4. Anzalone, Gabi SO-2 Wisconsin 9:26.71 4
5. Stack, Dani SR-4 Iowa State 9:30.20 2
6. Bluske, Samantha JR-3 Iowa State 9:34.75 1
7. Nelson, Crystal FR-1 Iowa State 9:38.96 -
8. Tresch, Martina JR-3 Kansas State 9:49.10 -
9. Moen, Katy SO-2 Iowa State 9:52.56 -
10. Schiller, Erika SO-2 Kansas State 9:53.36 -
11. Rotich, Perez FR-1 Iowa State 10:02.73 -
12. Petersen, Taylor JR-3 Iowa State 10:05.63 -
13. Hargens, Erin JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:06.76 -
14. Potts, Tera SR-4 South Dakota St. 10:08.30 -
15. Nilsson, Hannah SO-2 Texas-Arlington 10:13.76 -
16. Neubert, Courtney SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:15.03 -
17. Buenneke, Anna JR-3 Iowa State 10:19.94 -
18. Meyle, Elisia SO-2 Marquette 10:20.38 -
19. Bowers, Cheyanne FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:22.50 -
20. Toppin, Andrea FR-1 Iowa State 10:22.77 -
21. Lutz, Lydia FR-1 North Dakota 10:23.64 -
22. Wysocki, Erin SO-2 North Dakota 10:26.55 -
23. Olson, Bethany JR-3 Iowa State 10:26.70 -
24. Poirier, Sarah FR-1 Marquette 10:28.04 -
25. Grossenburg, Jenna FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:41.12 -
26. Lynch, Jessica SO-2 North Dakota 10:44.84 -
27. Sliepka, Christina SR-4 Marquette 10:44.90 -
28. Johnson, Jami FR-1 North Dakota 10:50.41 -
29. Frett, Hannah SO-2 Marquette 10:53.75 -
30. Anderson, Kirsten FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:00.29 -
  Gannon, Maggie SO-2 Iowa State NT -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Potts, Tera SR-4 South Dakota St. 10:08.30 -
2. Neubert, Courtney SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:15.03 -
3. Buenneke, Anna JR-3 Iowa State 10:19.94 -
4. Meyle, Elisia SO-2 Marquette 10:20.38 -
5. Bowers, Cheyanne FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:22.50 -
6. Toppin, Andrea FR-1 Iowa State 10:22.77 -
7. Lutz, Lydia FR-1 North Dakota 10:23.64 -
8. Wysocki, Erin SO-2 North Dakota 10:26.55 -
9. Poirier, Sarah FR-1 Marquette 10:28.04 -
10. Grossenburg, Jenna FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:41.12 -
11. Lynch, Jessica SO-2 North Dakota 10:44.84 -
12. Sliepka, Christina SR-4 Marquette 10:44.90 -
13. Johnson, Jami FR-1 North Dakota 10:50.41 -
14. Frett, Hannah SO-2 Marquette 10:53.75 -
15. Anderson, Kirsten FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:00.29 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saina, Betsy SR-4 Iowa State 9:04.57 10
2. Nelson, Meaghan SR-4 Iowa State 9:21.72 8
3. Comfort, Caitlin SR-4 Wisconsin 9:23.31 6
4. Anzalone, Gabi SO-2 Wisconsin 9:26.71 4
5. Stack, Dani SR-4 Iowa State 9:30.20 2
6. Bluske, Samantha JR-3 Iowa State 9:34.75 1
7. Nelson, Crystal FR-1 Iowa State 9:38.96 -
8. Tresch, Martina JR-3 Kansas State 9:49.10 -
9. Moen, Katy SO-2 Iowa State 9:52.56 -
10. Schiller, Erika SO-2 Kansas State 9:53.36 -
11. Rotich, Perez FR-1 Iowa State 10:02.73 -
12. Petersen, Taylor JR-3 Iowa State 10:05.63 -
13. Hargens, Erin JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:06.76 -
14. Nilsson, Hannah SO-2 Texas-Arlington 10:13.76 -
15. Olson, Bethany JR-3 Iowa State 10:26.70 -
  Gannon, Maggie SO-2 Iowa State NT -