April 13, 2013
|
Furman - Greenville, SC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Klecker, John Miller, Jack SR-4FR-1FurmanClark Atlanta3:59.97 34:05:05.601
2.33.Hurt, Tripp Thatcher, Joshua SR-4SR-4FurmanOglethorpe59:04:00.48 59:04:00.48
3.38.Ayala, Leonel Ayala, Leonel SO-2JuniorEmmanuelColumbia Int'l4:00.768 56:05:09.266
4.32.Kemboi, Job Burden, Eddie FR-1SO-2Clayton StateClayton State13:04:01.961 4:14.0017
5.7.Anderson, Charles Massey, Carson JR-3SO-2Clayton StateEmmanuel7:04:02.71 14:04:39.75
6.1.Nesbitt, Ahmad Heebner, Steven FR-1JuniorNorth GreenvillePiedmont4:03.09 4:00.768
7.11.Jarvis, Scott Tupper, Devin SR-4SR-4EmoryFurman4:03.5422 4:14.0017
8.37.Miller, Jack Thomason, Tanner SO-2JuniorFurmanEmmanuel39:04:08.53 4:46.7203
9.20.Gossett, Bradley Welch, Drew SO-2FR-1FurmanEmmanuel40:04:10.112 4:46.7203
10.20.Galarg, DrewAnderson, Charles  FR-1UnattachedClayton State5:04:10.1335 4:30.73
11.19.Riden, Maurice Corder, Dustin SO-2SO-2EmmanuelFurman17:04:12.391 58:04:31.64
12.15.garcia martinez, pablo Sinor, Andrew SR-4 OglethorpeUnattached4:14.0017 4:48.8181
13.38.Morley, Brett Nesbitt, Ahmad SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleClark Atlanta8:04:14.47 13:05:48.9917
14.9.Sinor, Andrew Galarg, DrewSR-4SR-4FurmanClark Atlanta38:04:14.795 4:32.90
15.34.Thomas, Bradley Singh, Brandon FR-1SR-4PiedmontNorth Greenville4:15.212 7:04:02.71
16.11.Cartledge, Juan Sinor, Andrew JR-3FR-1Clark AtlantaColumbia Int'l18:04:17.185 4:21.94
17.28.Corder, Dustin Welch, Drew FR-1JuniorErskineEmmanuel21:04:19.0129 4:15.212
18.23.Thatcher, Joshua Corder, Dustin JuniorJR-3UnattachedFort Valley State7:04:19.162 4:03.5422
19.36.Massey, Carson Gentry, James SO-2FR-1EmmanuelUnattached45:04:19.327 39:04:08.53
20.20.Tupper, Devin Massey, Carson SR-4SR-4FurmanBrevard4:21.94 14:04:39.75
21.5.Herbert, JustinLane, Ciaran  FR-1UnattachedUnattached36:04:24.50 4:00.768
22.12.Rogers, Michael Riden, Maurice JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyPiedmont4:25.3107 4:40.5465
23.1.Welch, Drew Miller, Jack JuniorJuniorUnattachedColumbia Int'l4:26.0189 32:05:13.838
24.23.Gide, Bsrat Tupper, Devin SR-4FR-1Fort Valley StateNorth Greenville4:26.1423 7:04:02.71
25.2.Greathouse, Tyler Anderson, Charles SR-4SR-4FurmanFurman15:04:26.154 59:04:51.3395
26.15.Lane, Ciaran Bates, Dylan JR-3SR-4Clayton StateFurman4:30.73 4:14.0017
27.15.Gilbert, Jeremy Greathouse, Tyler SophomoreSO-2Columbia Int'lFurman58:04:31.64 3:59.97
28.18.Bates, Dylan Hurt, Tripp SO-2SO-2CokerColumbia Int'l4:32.90 39:04:08.53
29.3.Singh, Brandon Nelson, Shavar FR-1SO-2PiedmontPiedmont14:04:39.75 7:04:19.162
30.39.Bailey, Matthew Riden, Maurice SO-2SO-2Clayton StateBrevard4:40.2881 4:32.90
31.4.Thomason, Tanner Burden, Eddie SO-2SR-4Clayton StateFurman4:40.5465 4:48.8181
32.26.Burden, Eddie Gentry, James SO-2SR-4EmmanuelOglethorpe30:04:46.1345 31:04:56.339
33.7.Watkins, George Hurt, Tripp FR-1SO-2Clark AtlantaEmmanuel10:04:46.393 4:26.1423
34.11.Nelson, Shavar Thomason, Tanner FR-1SO-2Clark AtlantaUnattached4:46.7203 4:48.8181
35.30.cervantes, norman cervantes, norman FR-1SO-2OglethorpeOglethorpe4:48.8181 13:04:01.961
36.7.Murphy, Andrew Thomas, Bradley SO-2FR-1EmmanuelBrevard59:04:51.3395 30:04:46.1345
37.37.Gentry, James Morley, Brett JuniorFR-1Columbia Int'lClayton State31:04:56.339 4:15.212
38.12.Tindle, Blake Massey, Carson FreshmanFR-1Columbia Int'lFurman34:05:05.601 32:05:13.838
39.16.Heebner, Steven Singh, Brandon FR-1SR-4BrevardClayton State56:05:09.266 8:04:14.47
40.35.budha magar, jeet Galarg, DrewSR-4SR-4OglethorpeEmmanuel32:05:13.838 56:05:09.266
41.6.Deese, Shawn Bailey, Matthew FR-1SR-4BrevardClayton State13:05:48.9917 8:04:14.47
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Klecker, John Kemboi, Job SR-4SO-2FurmanClayton State3:59.9710:04:14.79
2.5.Hurt, Tripp Kemboi, Job SR-4FR-1FurmanClayton State33:04:00.48774:02.7196
3.6.Ayala, Leonel Sinor, Andrew SO-2FR-1EmmanuelFurman4:00.763253:04:10.112
4.4.Kemboi, Job Anderson, Charles FR-1SO-2Clayton StateEmory4:01.96973:59.97
5.11.Anderson, Charles Greathouse, Tyler JR-3FR-1Clayton StateFurman4:02.71964:12.393
6.6.Nesbitt, Ahmad Greathouse, Tyler FR-1JR-3North GreenvilleClayton State9:04:03.09739:04:03.0973
7.5.Jarvis, Scott Massey, Carson SR-4SO-2EmoryNorth Greenville4:03.5433:04:00.4877
8.14.Miller, Jack Hurt, Tripp SO-2SO-2FurmanNorth Greenville52:04:08.534:02.7196
9.25.Gossett, Bradley Lane, Ciaran SO-2SO-2FurmanFurman53:04:10.11251:04:19.328
11.25.Riden, Maurice Hurt, Tripp SO-2SR-4EmmanuelFurman4:12.39310:04:14.79
14.25.Sinor, Andrew Hurt, Tripp SR-4SO-2FurmanEmmanuel10:04:14.794:00.7632
19.4.Massey, Carson Gossett, Bradley SO-2FR-1EmmanuelFurman51:04:19.3284:30.73
25.25.Greathouse, Tyler Kemboi, Job SR-4JR-3FurmanFurman35:04:26.150353:04:10.112
26.5.Lane, Ciaran Anderson, Charles JR-3SO-2Clayton StateEmmanuel4:30.734:02.7196
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.15.27.garcia martinez, pablo Thomas, Bradley Cartledge, Juan Tupper, Devin SR-4FreshmanJuniorSO-2OglethorpeUnattachedUnattachedUnattached4:14.00956:04:14.47154:21.9456:04:25.3167
13.15.20.20.Morley, Brett Morley, Brett Cartledge, Juan Tindle, Blake SO-2SO-2JuniorJuniorNorth GreenvilleClark AtlantaUnattachedClayton State56:04:14.47154:15.2164:17.1884:21.94
15.16.18.23.Thomas, Bradley Tindle, Blake Thomas, Bradley Burden, Eddie FR-1JR-3JuniorJuniorPiedmontUnattachedNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville4:15.2164:40.284:31.64294:14.009
16.27.20.22.Cartledge, Juan Bailey, Matthew Tupper, Devin Thomas, Bradley JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Clark AtlantaClayton StatePiedmontFort Valley State4:17.1884:40.5494:15.2164:31.6429
18.13.13.27.Thatcher, Joshua Welch, Drew Tindle, Blake Welch, Drew JuniorJR-3JuniorSR-4UnattachedEmmanuelEmmanuelColumbia Int'l50:04:19.1664:26.014:26.014:26.01
20.16.32.24.Tupper, Devin Thomason, Tanner Thomas, Bradley Thomason, Tanner SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FurmanClayton StateUnattachedFurman4:21.9456:05:05.604:46.134:46.13
22.12.31.12.Rogers, Michael Gilbert, Jeremy Burden, Eddie Thomason, Tanner JR-3SR-4SophomoreSO-2Belmont AbbeyUnattachedUnattachedEmmanuel56:04:25.316756:05:05.604:21.9456:05:05.60
23.32.24.15.Welch, Drew Tupper, Devin Gide, Bsrat Gide, Bsrat JuniorSO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedOglethorpeFurman4:26.014:21.9456:05:05.6056:04:25.3167
24.18.30.18.Gide, Bsrat Rogers, Michael Gentry, James Tupper, Devin SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Fort Valley StateColumbia Int'lColumbia Int'lColumbia Int'l15:04:26.1474:56.3356:04:14.47154:26.01
27.22.13.32.Gilbert, Jeremy Welch, Drew Thomason, Tanner Welch, Drew SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJR-3Columbia Int'lClayton StateFort Valley StateColumbia Int'l4:31.642915:04:26.1474:26.014:40.28
30.13.16.18.Bailey, Matthew Thomas, Bradley Burden, Eddie Thomas, Bradley SO-2SophomoreJR-3SR-4Clayton StateClayton StateFurmanColumbia Int'l4:40.2856:04:14.47154:17.1884:26.01
31.30.31.22.Thomason, Tanner Gentry, James Morley, Brett Rogers, Michael SO-2SO-2SR-4JuniorClayton StateClark AtlantaOglethorpeColumbia Int'l4:40.5494:17.1884:40.5494:40.28
32.22.31.22.Burden, Eddie Gilbert, Jeremy Burden, Eddie Rogers, Michael SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4EmmanuelOglethorpeFurmanColumbia Int'l4:46.1350:04:19.1664:14.0094:40.549
37.22.24.23.Gentry, James Welch, Drew Gentry, James Thatcher, Joshua JuniorJR-3JuniorSR-4Columbia Int'lBelmont AbbeyClark AtlantaClayton State4:56.334:31.64294:15.2164:40.28
38.18.16.15.Tindle, Blake garcia martinez, pablo Gentry, James Gide, Bsrat FreshmanJR-3SO-2SR-4Columbia Int'lNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleClark Atlanta56:05:05.6015:04:26.1474:31.642950:04:19.166
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
35.10.33.Murphy, Andrew Galarg, DrewDeese, Shawn FR-1 FR-1OglethorpeUnattachedUnattached29:04:39.75473:04:10.133311:04:24.5083
33.17.36.Deese, Shawn Corder, Dustin Deese, Shawn SO-2FR-1FR-1ErskineErskineUnattached34:04:51.3330:04:19.016727:04:46.723
36.21.36.Nelson, Shavar Herbert, JustinCorder, Dustin FR-1 SO-2ErskineUnattachedCoker8:05:48.9911:04:24.508334:04:51.33
29.28.41.Deese, Shawn Bates, Dylan Herbert, JustinFR-1SO-2FR-1BrevardCokerCoker29:04:39.754721:04:32.9043:04:10.1333
39.29.40.budha magar, jeet Singh, Brandon Watkins, George FR-1FR-1FR-1BrevardPiedmontOglethorpe29:04:39.754729:04:39.75474:48.818
28.33.29.Herbert, JustinWatkins, George budha magar, jeet SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedClark AtlantaClark Atlanta11:04:24.50833:04:46.3930:04:19.0167
33.34.21.Deese, Shawn Nelson, Shavar Murphy, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1CokerClark AtlantaErskine8:05:48.9927:04:46.72327:04:46.723
35.35.33.Herbert, Justincervantes, norman Deese, Shawn FR-1FR-1FR-1BrevardOglethorpeUnattached3:04:46.394:48.8184:48.818
36.36.21.Herbert, JustinMurphy, Andrew budha magar, jeet FR-1SO-2FR-1BrevardEmmanuelErskine8:05:48.9934:04:51.333:04:46.39
28.39.36.Watkins, George Heebner, Steven budha magar, jeet SR-4FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaBrevardErskine3:04:46.3941:05:09.26235:13.8340
41.40.21.Nelson, Shavar budha magar, jeet cervantes, norman FR-1SR-4FR-1OglethorpeOglethorpeClark Atlanta30:04:19.01675:13.83403:04:46.39
40.41.10.Deese, Shawn Deese, Shawn Singh, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark AtlantaBrevardOglethorpe3:04:10.13338:05:48.9934:04:51.33