February 1-2, 2013
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto (Flat) NJCAA NCAA DII Prov (Flat) NCAA DII Auto NAIA 'B' NCAA DII Prov NAIA 'A'

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Freeman, Octavious SO-2 UCF 7.25 -
2. Levy, Jura SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.33 -
3. King, Latoya JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.41 -
4. Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida 7.45 -
5. Jefferson, Kyra FR-1 Florida 7.48 -
6. Akinosun, Morolake FR-1 Illinois 7.49 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Octavious SO-2 UCF 7.23
2. Scott, Aurieyall JR-3 UCF 7.24
3. King, Latoya JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.37
4. Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida 7.37
5. Akinosun, Morolake FR-1 Illinois 7.39
6. Booker, Dominique JR-3 UCF 7.39
7. Levy, Jura SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.39
8. Jefferson, Kyra FR-1 Florida 7.41
9. McReynolds, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 7.41
10. Tyson, Keilah SO-2 Kentucky 7.42
11. Thomas, Kandace SO-2 Barton County CC 7.45
12. Burchell, Remona SO-2 Butler County CC 7.46
13. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.48
14. Faulknor, Alexis FR-1 UCF 7.49
15. Peterson, Christal SO-2 UCF 7.56
16. Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 7.60
17. Leland, Amanda SR-4 UCF 7.64
18. McCarty, Breunna SO-2 Nebraska 7.65
19. Hollingsworth, Lauren SR-4 Illinois 7.65
20. Jones, Kehri FR-1 Baylor 7.66
21. Coleman, Breeana JR-3 Illinois 7.67
22. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 7.67
23. Thomas, Kereston FR-1 Wyoming 7.71
24. Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 7.75
25. King, Carmen SO-2 Emporia St. 7.78
26. Ford-Holland, Siobhan SO-2 Auburn 7.80
27. Ashby, Amoni SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.82
28. Charbonnet, Justine JR-3 Baylor 7.82
29. Copeland, Cardine FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.84
30. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 7.88
31. Taylor, Kymbriona FR-1 Illinois 7.90
32. Johnson, Jenea SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.92
33. Foster, Ashley SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.96
34. Jordan, Taije FR-1 Baylor 7.99
35. Abinah, Chelsea SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.04
36. Ellington, Yanique FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Octavious SO-2 UCF 7.23
2. King, Latoya JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.37
3. McReynolds, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 7.41
4. Hollingsworth, Lauren SR-4 Illinois 7.65
5. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 7.67
6. Thomas, Kereston FR-1 Wyoming 7.71
7. Jordan, Taije FR-1 Baylor 7.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida 7.37
2. Tyson, Keilah SO-2 Kentucky 7.42
3. Burchell, Remona SO-2 Butler County CC 7.46
4. Faulknor, Alexis FR-1 UCF 7.49
5. Leland, Amanda SR-4 UCF 7.64
6. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 7.88
7. Taylor, Kymbriona FR-1 Illinois 7.90
8. Foster, Ashley SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.96
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akinosun, Morolake FR-1 Illinois 7.39
2. Levy, Jura SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.39
3. McCarty, Breunna SO-2 Nebraska 7.65
4. Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 7.75
5. Ashby, Amoni SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.82
6. Abinah, Chelsea SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Booker, Dominique JR-3 UCF 7.39
2. Jefferson, Kyra FR-1 Florida 7.41
3. Thomas, Kandace SO-2 Barton County CC 7.45
4. Jones, Kehri FR-1 Baylor 7.66
5. Coleman, Breeana JR-3 Illinois 7.67
6. King, Carmen SO-2 Emporia St. 7.78
7. Ford-Holland, Siobhan SO-2 Auburn 7.80
8. Copeland, Cardine FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Aurieyall JR-3 UCF 7.24
2. Sanders, Shayla FR-1 Florida 7.48
3. Peterson, Christal SO-2 UCF 7.56
4. Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 7.60
5. Charbonnet, Justine JR-3 Baylor 7.82
6. Johnson, Jenea SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.92
7. Ellington, Yanique FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.08