February 23-24, 2013
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: Mets NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Korolev, Maksim JR-3 Harvard 8:04.19 10
2. Bendtsen, Chris JR-3 Princeton 8:07.01 8
3. Everett, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 8:07.44 6
4. Bleday, John JR-3 Dartmouth 8:09.83 4
5. Awad, Thomas FR-1 Penn 8:10.20 2
6. Franklin, Michael SR-4 Princeton 8:10.60 1
7. Kotran, Joe JR-3 Columbia 8:11.33 -
8. Hillas, Tim SR-4 Yale 8:14.09 -
9. Vitez, Jonathan JR-3 Princeton 8:15.87 -
10. Purnell, Tom FR-1 Harvard 8:16.81 -
11. Composto, Nico JR-3 Columbia 8:22.99 -
12. Sterling, Henry JR-3 Dartmouth 8:24.19 -
13. Bush, Jeff JR-3 Brown 8:27.37 -
14. Cooper, Kevin SR-4 Brown 8:28.68 -
15. Arnold, Andy SR-4 Cornell 8:29.04   -
16. Royer, Phil JR-3 Dartmouth 8:29.05 -
17. Udland, Tyler JR-3 Princeton 8:29.14   -
18. King, Curtis FR-1 Dartmouth 8:30.27 -
19. Eversole, Ben SO-2 Columbia 8:32.31 -
20. Boyle, Brendan JR-3 Brown 8:37.28   -
21. Allen, Chris FR-1 Harvard 8:38.63   -
22. Iglehart, Steve SR-4 Columbia 8:41.01 -
23. Allen, Victor JR-3 Penn 8:44.59   -
24. Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 8:48.17   -
25. Kirtner, Sam SR-4 Yale 8:55.04   -
  Nussbaum, Matt SO-2 Yale NT   -
  Richardson, Stewart SR-4 Harvard NT   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Awad, Thomas FR-1 Penn 8:10.20 2
2. Kotran, Joe JR-3 Columbia 8:11.33 -
3. Hillas, Tim SR-4 Yale 8:14.09 -
4. Composto, Nico JR-3 Columbia 8:22.99 -
5. Sterling, Henry JR-3 Dartmouth 8:24.19 -
6. Bush, Jeff JR-3 Brown 8:27.37 -
7. King, Curtis FR-1 Dartmouth 8:30.27 -
8. Eversole, Ben SO-2 Columbia 8:32.31 -
9. Boyle, Brendan JR-3 Brown 8:37.28   -
10. Allen, Chris FR-1 Harvard 8:38.63   -
11. Iglehart, Steve SR-4 Columbia 8:41.01 -
12. Allen, Victor JR-3 Penn 8:44.59   -
13. Kirtner, Sam SR-4 Yale 8:55.04   -
  Nussbaum, Matt SO-2 Yale NT   -
  Richardson, Stewart SR-4 Harvard NT   -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Korolev, Maksim JR-3 Harvard 8:04.19 10
2. Bendtsen, Chris JR-3 Princeton 8:07.01 8
3. Everett, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 8:07.44 6
4. Bleday, John JR-3 Dartmouth 8:09.83 4
5. Franklin, Michael SR-4 Princeton 8:10.60 1
6. Vitez, Jonathan JR-3 Princeton 8:15.87 -
7. Purnell, Tom FR-1 Harvard 8:16.81 -
8. Cooper, Kevin SR-4 Brown 8:28.68 -
9. Arnold, Andy SR-4 Cornell 8:29.04   -
10. Royer, Phil JR-3 Dartmouth 8:29.05 -
11. Udland, Tyler JR-3 Princeton 8:29.14   -
12. Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 8:48.17   -