February 8-9, 2013
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC MAC Auto BIG EAST

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Addison, Rebecca SR-4 Michigan 2:04.01 -
2. Murphy, Samantha JR-3 Illinois 2:04.17 -
3. Sawnor, Melinda SR-4 Kent State 2:06.50 -
4. McGinnis, Shaniqua   Unattached 2:06.56 -
5. Smith, Jillian JR-3 Michigan 2:06.72 -
6. Aubry, Rachel   Guelph 2:06.87 -
7. Manley, Meghan SO-2 Buffalo 2:06.97 -
8. Borchers, Katie SO-2 Ohio State 2:07.11 -
9. Spencer, Ahlivia JR-3 Illinois 2:07.38 -
10. Olberding, Janel SO-2 Ohio State 2:07.58 -
11. Grey, Chantelle SR-4 Austin Peay 2:07.69 -
12. McLeod, Vanessa FR-1 Purdue 2:07.70 -
13. Bellino, Meg JR-3 Michigan 2:08.18 -
14. Pfeifer, Danielle FR-1 Michigan 2:08.22 -
15. Hoppe, Devon FR-1 Michigan 2:08.52 -
16. Schmidt, Chloe SO-2 Illinois 2:08.54 -
17. Hodge, Aisha JR-3 Western Michigan 2:08.84 -
18. Walmsley, Honor   Toronto 2:09.12 -
19. Lloyd, Lauren JR-3 Cornell 2:09.59 -
20. Manjon Rivadulla, Marina SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:09.67 -
21. Slate, Olivia JR-3 East Carolina 2:10.14 -
22. Whitlow, Kayla SO-2 Akron 2:10.91 -
23. Hill, Jami JR-3 Michigan 2:10.92 -
24. Serafini, Rosa   Toronto 2:11.09 -
25. Williams, Alex   Unattached 2:11.34 -
26. Duvendack, Amanda JR-3 Illinois 2:11.57 -
27. Shannon, Colleen SR-4 Penn State 2:12.89 -
28. Whitley, Rachel SR-4 Western Michigan 2:13.07 -
29. Smith, Bre'Anna JR-3 Purdue 2:13.09 -
30. Plenus, Megan JR-3 Purdue 2:13.64 -
31. Burns, Jacqueline JR-3 Buffalo 2:13.66 -
32. Carney, McKenzie FR-1 Purdue 2:13.81 -
33. Lazard, Regine SO-2 Buffalo 2:14.05 -
34. Lieberth, Karlie FR-1 Akron 2:15.35 -
35. Stassen, Sara FR-1 Michigan State 2:15.51 -
36. Del Piano, Cayla FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:15.62 -
37. Houghton, Audrey FR-1 Penn State 2:15.81 -
38. Horne, Justine   Michigan State 2:16.22 -
39. Cooper, Alexis JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:17.99 -
40. Kennedy, Shannon   Toronto 2:18.41 -
41. Mason, Mycah FR-1 Akron 2:19.38 -
42. Wightman, Leah JR-3 Buffalo 2:22.37 -
43. Fatigati, Angela FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:26.37 -
  Hopkins, Aimee SR-4 Buffalo NT -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Addison, Rebecca SR-4 Michigan 2:04.01
2. Murphy, Samantha JR-3 Illinois 2:04.17
3. Sawnor, Melinda SR-4 Kent State 2:06.50
4. McGinnis, Shaniqua   Unattached 2:06.56
5. Smith, Jillian JR-3 Michigan 2:06.72
6. Aubry, Rachel   Guelph 2:06.87
7. Spencer, Ahlivia JR-3 Illinois 2:07.38
8. Grey, Chantelle SR-4 Austin Peay 2:07.69
9. Bellino, Meg JR-3 Michigan 2:08.18
10. Schmidt, Chloe SO-2 Illinois 2:08.54
11. Lloyd, Lauren JR-3 Cornell 2:09.59
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manley, Meghan SO-2 Buffalo 2:06.97
2. Borchers, Katie SO-2 Ohio State 2:07.11
3. McLeod, Vanessa FR-1 Purdue 2:07.70
4. Pfeifer, Danielle FR-1 Michigan 2:08.22
5. Hoppe, Devon FR-1 Michigan 2:08.52
6. Hodge, Aisha JR-3 Western Michigan 2:08.84
7. Walmsley, Honor   Toronto 2:09.12
8. Manjon Rivadulla, Marina SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:09.67
9. Slate, Olivia JR-3 East Carolina 2:10.14
10. Serafini, Rosa   Toronto 2:11.09
11. Duvendack, Amanda JR-3 Illinois 2:11.57
12. Houghton, Audrey FR-1 Penn State 2:15.81
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olberding, Janel SO-2 Ohio State 2:07.58
2. Whitlow, Kayla SO-2 Akron 2:10.91
3. Hill, Jami JR-3 Michigan 2:10.92
4. Williams, Alex   Unattached 2:11.34
5. Shannon, Colleen SR-4 Penn State 2:12.89
6. Plenus, Megan JR-3 Purdue 2:13.64
7. Burns, Jacqueline JR-3 Buffalo 2:13.66
8. Lazard, Regine SO-2 Buffalo 2:14.05
9. Stassen, Sara FR-1 Michigan State 2:15.51
10. Del Piano, Cayla FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:15.62
11. Wightman, Leah JR-3 Buffalo 2:22.37
  Hopkins, Aimee SR-4 Buffalo NT
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitley, Rachel SR-4 Western Michigan 2:13.07
2. Smith, Bre'Anna JR-3 Purdue 2:13.09
3. Carney, McKenzie FR-1 Purdue 2:13.81
4. Lieberth, Karlie FR-1 Akron 2:15.35
5. Horne, Justine   Michigan State 2:16.22
6. Cooper, Alexis JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:17.99
7. Kennedy, Shannon   Toronto 2:18.41
8. Mason, Mycah FR-1 Akron 2:19.38
9. Fatigati, Angela FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:26.37