February 9, 2013
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larson, Tom FR-1 Hamline 6.63   9
2. Clark, Nick SR-4 Luther 6.65   7
3. Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.67   6
4. Butler, Phillip SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.78   5
5. Hocker, Cole SO-2 Luther 6.83   4
6. Jungbauer, Henry SO-2 Luther 6.84   -
7. Dubose, Jeffrey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.89   -
8. Galloway, Freddie SO-2 Hamline 6.96   3
9. McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton 6.97   2
10. Reeves, Ian SO-2 Carleton 6.97   1
11. Anguiano-Sainz, Garo SO-2 Carleton 7.03   -
12. Hanson, Eric SO-2 Hamline 7.05   -
13. Krumm, Peter FR-1 Luther 7.06   -
14. Sherman, Phillip FR-1 Hamline 7.09   -
15. Washam, Jordan JR-3 Carleton 7.12   -
16. Olson, Joshua FR-1 Luther 7.18   -
17. Gilbertson, Devin JR-3 Luther 7.21   -
18. Spier, Griffin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.27   -
19. Bruer, Charlie SR-4 Luther 7.53   -
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sherman, Phillip FR-1 Hamline 7.09   -
2. Washam, Jordan JR-3 Carleton 7.12   -
3. Olson, Joshua FR-1 Luther 7.18   -
4. Gilbertson, Devin JR-3 Luther 7.21   -
5. Bruer, Charlie SR-4 Luther 7.53   -
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dubose, Jeffrey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.89   -
2. McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton 6.97   2
3. Reeves, Ian SO-2 Carleton 6.97   1
4. Anguiano-Sainz, Garo SO-2 Carleton 7.03   -
5. Hanson, Eric SO-2 Hamline 7.05   -
6. Krumm, Peter FR-1 Luther 7.06   -
7. Spier, Griffin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.27   -
55 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larson, Tom FR-1 Hamline 6.63   9
2. Clark, Nick SR-4 Luther 6.65   7
3. Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.67   6
4. Butler, Phillip SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.78   5
5. Hocker, Cole SO-2 Luther 6.83   4
6. Jungbauer, Henry SO-2 Luther 6.84   -
7. Galloway, Freddie SO-2 Hamline 6.96   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Galloway, Freddie SO-2 Hamline 23.39   9
2. Washam, Jordan JR-3 Carleton 23.82   7
3. Butler, Phillip SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.87   6
4. Wilson, Derek JR-3 Hamline 23.95   5
5. Dubose, Jeffrey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 24.05   4
6. Jungbauer, Henry SO-2 Luther 24.07   3
7. Anguiano-Sainz, Garo SO-2 Carleton 24.08   2
8. Ducatelli, Steven SR-4 Hamline 24.09   -
9. Coughlin, Forest FR-1 Hamline 24.34   -
10. Spier, Griffin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.90   -
11. Reeves, Ian SO-2 Carleton 25.22   -
12. Bruer, Charlie SR-4 Luther 26.27   1
13. Dischinger, Tony JR-3 Luther 28.62   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jungbauer, Henry SO-2 Luther 24.07   3
2. Bruer, Charlie SR-4 Luther 26.27   1
3. Dischinger, Tony JR-3 Luther 28.62   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ducatelli, Steven SR-4 Hamline 24.09   -
2. Coughlin, Forest FR-1 Hamline 24.34   -
3. Spier, Griffin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.90   -
4. Reeves, Ian SO-2 Carleton 25.22   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Galloway, Freddie SO-2 Hamline 23.39   9
2. Washam, Jordan JR-3 Carleton 23.82   7
3. Wilson, Derek JR-3 Hamline 23.95   5
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Butler, Phillip SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.87   6
2. Dubose, Jeffrey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 24.05   4
3. Anguiano-Sainz, Garo SO-2 Carleton 24.08   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sherden, Tyler   51.06   -
2. Seyferth, Colby SO-2 Carleton 51.39   9
3. Latzke, Travis JR-3 Hamline 51.54   7
4. Adam, Hoyfal FR-1 Hamline 52.78   6
5. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam SO-2 Luther 53.86   5
6. Kohl, Jacob FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 55.11   4
7. Herringer, Nick JR-3 Carleton 55.31   3
8. Jackson, Bryce SO-2 Hamline 57.18   -
  Hagans, Brandon FR-1 Carleton NT   -
  Schrantz, Isaac SO-2 Carleton NT   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam SO-2 Luther 53.86   5
2. Kohl, Jacob FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 55.11   4
3. Herringer, Nick JR-3 Carleton 55.31   3
4. Jackson, Bryce SO-2 Hamline 57.18   -
  Hagans, Brandon FR-1 Carleton NT   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sherden, Tyler   51.06   -
2. Seyferth, Colby SO-2 Carleton 51.39   9
3. Latzke, Travis JR-3 Hamline 51.54   7
4. Adam, Hoyfal FR-1 Hamline 52.78   6
  Schrantz, Isaac SO-2 Carleton NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Willman, Christian SR-4 Hamline 1:22.67   9
2. Jorgenson, Eric JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:22.80   7
3. Laack-Veeder, Noah SO-2 Carleton 1:22.99   6
4. Kpachavi, Arnaud SO-2 Carleton 1:25.08   5
5. Konczal, Cole FR-1 Hamline 1:28.51   4
  Daley, Jordan SR-4 Luther NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Percival, Jack FR-1 Carleton 1:56.92   9
2. Laack-Veeder, Thor SO-2 Carleton 1:58.82   7
3. Warmka, Will SO-2 Hamline 1:59.08   6
4. Akinlabi, Arafat SO-2 Carleton 2:01.48   -
5. Flack, Caleb FR-1 Carleton 2:01.63   -
6. Fransen, Sam JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:02.11   5
7. Heywood, Oliver SO-2 Carleton 2:03.09   -
8. Scherling, Adam SR-4 Carleton 2:03.41   -
9. Harrison, Matt SR-4 Carleton 2:05.12   -
10. Carlson, Matt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:05.48   4
11. Tolan, Michael JR-3 Carleton 2:07.30   -
12. Hiskes, Ben FR-1 Carleton 2:09.23   -
13. Gronau, Daniel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:15.00   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scherling, Adam SR-4 Carleton 2:03.41   -
2. Harrison, Matt SR-4 Carleton 2:05.12   -
3. Carlson, Matt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:05.48   4
4. Tolan, Michael JR-3 Carleton 2:07.30   -
5. Hiskes, Ben FR-1 Carleton 2:09.23   -
6. Gronau, Daniel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:15.00   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Percival, Jack FR-1 Carleton 1:56.92   9
2. Laack-Veeder, Thor SO-2 Carleton 1:58.82   7
3. Warmka, Will SO-2 Hamline 1:59.08   6
4. Akinlabi, Arafat SO-2 Carleton 2:01.48   -
5. Flack, Caleb FR-1 Carleton 2:01.63   -
6. Fransen, Sam JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:02.11   5
7. Heywood, Oliver SO-2 Carleton 2:03.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haase, Joe FR-1 Carleton 2:33.26   9
2. Langley, Logan SR-4 Luther 2:36.51   7
3. Campbell, Josh SR-4 Carleton 2:40.51   6
4. Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.16   5
5. Lagergren, Chris FR-1 Hamline 2:42.32   4
6. Fliss, Tanner FR-1 Carleton 2:47.91   -
7. Juda, Phil SR-4 Carleton 2:58.44   -
8. Danielsson, Gustav SO-2 Carleton 2:58.82   -
  Jackson, Connor SO-2 Carleton NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruter, Brendan SR-4 Hamline 4:24.96   9
2. Davis, Bobby SR-4 Carleton 4:26.46   7
3. Peterson, Ryan SO-2 Hamline 4:27.25   6
4. Hoerger, Jacob JR-3 Carleton 4:27.28   5
5. Barry, Jonah FR-1 Carleton 4:27.83   -
6. Cunningham, Guthrie JR-3 Carleton 4:28.49   -
7. Hornor, Hart FR-1 Carleton 4:29.99   -
8. Donovan, John FR-1 Luther 4:33.72   4
9. Rock, Nathan FR-1 Hamline 4:37.57   -
10. Gill, Chris SO-2 Hamline 4:37.77   -
11. Espeset, Jackson FR-1 Luther 4:38.34   3
12. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Luther 4:42.72   -
13. Welch, Andrew FR-1 Luther 4:43.08   -
14. Andresen, Nick SR-4 Luther 4:44.18   -
15. Weckwerth, Aaron SO-2 Luther 4:45.82   -
16. Hirsh, Aaron SR-4 Carleton 4:47.67   -
17. Hadish, Johnny FR-1 Luther 4:48.13   -
18. Semmen, Tim FR-1 Luther 4:51.26   -
19. Olawsky, Evan FR-1 Carleton 4:52.08   -
20. Velzke, Justin SO-2 Luther 4:52.50   -
21. Brandt, Clare FR-1 Luther 4:54.09   -
22. Renier, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.21   2
23. Herber, Peter FR-1 Luther 4:54.95   -
24. Johnson, Nils SO-2 Luther 4:55.14   -
25. Kilker, Bryce SR-4 Luther 4:58.34   -
26. Levy, Ben SO-2 Carleton 4:59.29   -
27. Bentz, Andrew SR-4 Luther 5:00.65   -
28. Stuart, Ryson SO-2 Luther 5:09.55   -
29. Gausmann, Matthew FR-1 Luther 5:12.84   -
30. Houle, Travis SO-2 Luther 5:16.38   -
31. Lynch, Hunter FR-1 Luther 5:16.80   -
32. O'Leary, Shane FR-1 Luther 5:17.45   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hadish, Johnny FR-1 Luther 4:48.13   -
2. Olawsky, Evan FR-1 Carleton 4:52.08   -
3. Herber, Peter FR-1 Luther 4:54.95   -
4. Johnson, Nils SO-2 Luther 4:55.14   -
5. Kilker, Bryce SR-4 Luther 4:58.34   -
6. Levy, Ben SO-2 Carleton 4:59.29   -
7. Gausmann, Matthew FR-1 Luther 5:12.84   -
8. Houle, Travis SO-2 Luther 5:16.38   -
9. Lynch, Hunter FR-1 Luther 5:16.80   -
10. O'Leary, Shane FR-1 Luther 5:17.45   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Luther 4:42.72   -
2. Welch, Andrew FR-1 Luther 4:43.08   -
3. Andresen, Nick SR-4 Luther 4:44.18   -
4. Weckwerth, Aaron SO-2 Luther 4:45.82   -
5. Hirsh, Aaron SR-4 Carleton 4:47.67   -
6. Semmen, Tim FR-1 Luther 4:51.26   -
7. Velzke, Justin SO-2 Luther 4:52.50   -
8. Brandt, Clare FR-1 Luther 4:54.09   -
9. Renier, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.21   2
10. Bentz, Andrew SR-4 Luther 5:00.65   -
11. Stuart, Ryson SO-2 Luther 5:09.55   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruter, Brendan SR-4 Hamline 4:24.96   9
2. Davis, Bobby SR-4 Carleton 4:26.46   7
3. Peterson, Ryan SO-2 Hamline 4:27.25   6
4. Hoerger, Jacob JR-3 Carleton 4:27.28   5
5. Barry, Jonah FR-1 Carleton 4:27.83   -
6. Cunningham, Guthrie JR-3 Carleton 4:28.49   -
7. Hornor, Hart FR-1 Carleton 4:29.99   -
8. Donovan, John FR-1 Luther 4:33.72   4
9. Rock, Nathan FR-1 Hamline 4:37.57   -
10. Gill, Chris SO-2 Hamline 4:37.77   -
11. Espeset, Jackson FR-1 Luther 4:38.34   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huderle, Marcus JR-3 Carleton 8:46.51   9
2. Rigdon, Alex SR-4 Luther 8:50.21   7
3. Bauer, Austin JR-3 Luther 8:50.76   6
4. Renier, Joseph JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:56.28   5
5. Reisdorfer, Chris SR-4 Hamline 8:56.61   4
6. Rogers, Colin JR-3 Hamline 8:59.64   3
7. Broadwell, Tyler FR-1 Luther 9:01.92   -
8. Becher, Leighton SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:02.54   2
9. Laue, Brock SR-4 Luther 9:07.58   -
10. Hellmann, Kurt FR-1 Luther 9:11.08   -
11. Pedrick, David SR-4 Luther 9:11.45   -
12. Buck, Kyle   9:12.73   -
13. Freude, John JR-3 Luther 9:14.65   -
14. Emo, Dillon SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:19.30   -
15. Rubins, Matt SR-4 Luther 9:21.08   -
16. Brenberg, Thomas JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:24.47   -
17. Hanson, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:45.55   -
18. Culver, Anders SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:07.97   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Joel SO-2 Luther 7.91   9
2. Hanson, Eric SO-2 Hamline 8.04   7
3. Ambrose, Andy SR-4 Luther 8.21   6
4. Hansen, Zach SR-4 Hamline 8.80   5
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Hamline
(A)
A Derek Wilson, Hoyfal Adams, Andrew Thomas, Freddie Galloway 1:32.81   9
2. Luther
(A)
A Nick Clark, Joel Clarke, Devin Gilbertson, Cole Hocker 1:33.34   7
3. Luther
(B)
B 1:36.07   -
4. Luther
(D)
D 1:45.12   -
  Carleton
(A)
A Colby Seyferth, Evan McNeil, Jordan Washam, Garo Anguiano-Sainz NT   -
  Luther
(C)
C NT   -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Hamline (A) Wilson, Adams, Thomas, Galloway 1:32.81   9
2. Luther (A) Clark, Clarke, Gilbertson, Hocker 1:33.34   7
  Carleton (A) Seyferth, McNeil, Washam, Anguiano-Sainz NT   -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Luther (B) 1:36.07   -
2. Luther (D) 1:45.12   -
  Luther (C) NT   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carleton
(A)
A Thor Laack-Veeder, Noah Laack-Veeder, Arnaud Kpachavi, Colby Seyferth 3:27.36   9
2. Hamline
(A)
A Andrew Thomas, Travis Latzke, Will Warmka, Christian Willman 3:27.93   7
3. Carleton
(B)
B 3:33.81   -
4. Hamline
(B)
B 3:34.28   -
5. Luther
(A)
A 3:34.39   6
6. Hamline
(C)
C 3:36.65   -
7. Luther
(C)
C 3:37.13   -
8. Luther
(D)
D 3:40.04   -
9. Gustavus Adolphus
(A)
A Eric Jorgenson, Matt Carlson, Jacob Kohl, Daniel Gronau 3:42.93   5
10. Carleton
(C)
C 3:44.83   -
11. Carleton
(D)
D 3:47.28   -
12. Luther
(E)
E 3:51.48   -
13. Luther
(G)
G 4:01.43   -
  Luther
(B)
B NT   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Gustavus Adolphus (A) Jorgenson, Carlson, Kohl, Gronau 3:42.93   5
2. Carleton (C) 3:44.83   -
3. Carleton (D) 3:47.28   -
4. Luther (E) 3:51.48   -
5. Luther (G) 4:01.43   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carleton (B) 3:33.81   -
2. Hamline (B) 3:34.28   -
3. Hamline (C) 3:36.65   -
4. Luther (C) 3:37.13   -
5. Luther (D) 3:40.04   -
  Luther (B) NT   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Carleton (A) Laack-Veeder, Laack-Veeder, Kpachavi, Seyferth 3:27.36   9
2. Hamline (A) Thomas, Latzke, Warmka, Willman 3:27.93   7
3. Luther (A) 3:34.39   6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dubose, Jeffrey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.91m   6' 3.25" 9
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
2. James, Lobo JR-3 Carleton 1.91m   6' 3.25" 7
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXO
3. Lee, Amani JR-3 Hamline 1.86m   6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
4. Butler, Phillip SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.81m   5' 11.25" 5
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
5. Steward, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 1.81m   5' 11.25" 4
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
6. Sunderland, Kegan SR-4 Hamline 1.71m   5' 7.25" -
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
7. Seyferth, Colby SO-2 Carleton 1.66m   5' 5.25" 3
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
8. Ferguson, Andrew JR-3 Hamline 1.61m   5' 3.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4.47m   14' 8" 9
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    O
2. Volker, Mark SO-2 Hamline 4.32m   14' 2" 7
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    O
3. Dubose, Jeffrey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4.32m   14' 2" 6
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XO
4. Queoff, Erik FR-1 Luther 3.87m   12' 8.25" 5
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    O
5. Matheson, Joe FR-1 Hamline 3.72m   12' 2.5" 4
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.72
    O
6. Zingsheim, Steve FR-1 Hamline 3.42m   11' 2.5" -
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
7. Lundberg, Tom SO-2 Luther 3.42m   11' 2.5" 3
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
8. Mueller, Derek SO-2 Luther 3.27m   10' 8.75" -
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
9. Miller, Jacob FR-1 Luther 2.82m   9' 3" -
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.82
    O
10. James, Lobo JR-3 Carleton 2.52m   8' 3.25" 2
  • 2.52
    O
11. Ambrose, Andy SR-4 Luther 2.52m   8' 3.25" -
  • 2.52
    XXO
  Owens, Josh SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus NH     -
  McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton NH     -
  Dale, C.J.   Carleton NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.77m   22' 2.5" 9
  • 6.46m (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  • 6.67m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 6.77m (+0.0)
2. Mora, Derrick SO-2 Hamline 6.37m   20' 10.75" 7
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
3. Sunderland, Kegan SR-4 Hamline 6.33m   20' 9.25" 6
  • 6.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Lee, Amani JR-3 Hamline 6.17m   20' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.97m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m (+0.0)
5. Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.15m   20' 2.25" 5
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Glomski, Joe FR-1 Hamline 6.13m   20' 1.5" -
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton 5.96m   19' 6.75" 4
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
8. Broback, John JR-3 Hamline 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
9. Hove, Kyle FR-1 Luther 5.73m   18' 9.75" 3
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.67m   21' 10.75"
  • 6.46m (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  • 6.67m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 6.77m (+0.0)
  Sunderland, Kegan SR-4 Hamline 6.33m   20' 9.25"
  • 6.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mora, Derrick SO-2 Hamline 6.25m   20' 6.25"
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
  Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.15m   20' 2.25"
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Glomski, Joe FR-1 Hamline 6.13m   20' 1.5"
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lee, Amani JR-3 Hamline 5.97m   19' 7"
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.97m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m (+0.0)
  McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton 5.76m   18' 10.75"
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  Broback, John JR-3 Hamline 5.76m   18' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  Hove, Kyle FR-1 Luther 5.73m   18' 9.75"
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Ferguson, Andrew JR-3 Hamline 5.41m   17' 9"
  • 5.41m (+0.0)
  Seyferth, Colby SO-2 Carleton 5.12m   16' 9.75"
  Dischinger, Tony JR-3 Luther 4.56m   14' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  Steward, Jordan SO-2 Hamline ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.79m   45' 3" 9
  • 13.45m (+0.0)
  • 13.62m (+0.0)
  • 13.73m (+0.0)
  • 13.75m (+0.0)
  • 13.18m (+0.0)
  • 13.79m (+0.0)
2. Olson, Joshua FR-1 Luther 12.78m   41' 11.25" 7
  • 12.32m (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (+0.0)
  • 12.51m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
3. Broback, John JR-3 Hamline 11.85m   38' 10.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m (+0.0)
4. Mora, Derrick SO-2 Hamline 11.79m   38' 8.25" 5
  • 11.53m (+0.0)
  • 11.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Kohl, Jacob FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.19m   36' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam SO-2 Luther ND     -
  Mueller, Derek SO-2 Luther ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 14.74m   48' 4.5" 9
2. Grussing, Joey SO-2 Hamline 14.40m   47' 3" 7
3. Dvorak, Ben JR-3 Hamline 14.33m   47' 0.25" -
4. Obele, Ryan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.23m   43' 5" 6
5. Scheiterlein, Jesse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.19m   43' 3.25" 5
6. Tracy, Pat JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
7. Fowl, Brendan SO-2 Carleton 11.71m   38' 5" 4
8. Scheck, Elliott SR-4 Luther 11.56m   37' 11.25" 3
9. Fischer, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.30m   37' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Ambrose, Andy SR-4 Luther 11.23m   36' 10.25"
  Seyferth, Colby SO-2 Carleton 10.85m   35' 7.25"
  Cheng, Jiatao SO-2 Carleton 10.84m   35' 6.75"
  Arnold, Nick FR-1 Luther 10.78m   35' 4.5"
  • 10.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.23m
  McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton 10.13m   33' 3"
  Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.05m   32' 11.75"
  Blattner, Dan JR-3 Luther ND    
  Dale, C.J. SR-4 Carleton ND    
  Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 14.53m   47' 8"
  Grussing, Joey SO-2 Hamline 14.40m   47' 3"
  Dvorak, Ben JR-3 Hamline 14.33m   47' 0.25"
  Scheiterlein, Jesse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.85m   42' 2"
  Obele, Ryan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.83m   42' 1.25"
  Tracy, Pat JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.88m   38' 11.75"
  Fowl, Brendan SO-2 Carleton 11.71m   38' 5"
  Scheck, Elliott SR-4 Luther 11.56m   37' 11.25"
  Fischer, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.30m   37' 1"
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ambrose, Andy SR-4 Luther 11.23m   36' 10.25"
2. Seyferth, Colby SO-2 Carleton 10.85m   35' 7.25"
3. Cheng, Jiatao SO-2 Carleton 10.84m   35' 6.75"
4. Arnold, Nick FR-1 Luther 10.78m   35' 4.5"
5. McNeil, Evan SO-2 Carleton 10.13m   33' 3"
6. Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.05m   32' 11.75"
  Blattner, Dan JR-3 Luther ND    
  Dale, C.J. SR-4 Carleton ND    
Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 14.53m   47' 8"
2. Grussing, Joey SO-2 Hamline 14.40m   47' 3"
3. Dvorak, Ben JR-3 Hamline 14.33m   47' 0.25"
4. Scheiterlein, Jesse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.85m   42' 2"
5. Obele, Ryan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.83m   42' 1.25"
6. Tracy, Pat JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.88m   38' 11.75"
7. Fowl, Brendan SO-2 Carleton 11.71m   38' 5"
8. Scheck, Elliott SR-4 Luther 11.56m   37' 11.25"
9. Fischer, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.30m   37' 1"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Obele, Ryan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.88m   52' 1.25" 9
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.77m
  • 15.60m
  • 15.88m
2. Grussing, Joey SO-2 Hamline 15.52m   50' 11" 7
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.52m
  • FOUL
3. Dixson, Collin JR-3 Hamline 14.26m   46' 9.5" 6
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
  • 14.04m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.49m
4. Deling, Justin JR-3 Hamline 14.06m   46' 1.5" -
  • 14.06m
  • FOUL
  • 13.20m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.34m
  • 14.02m
5. Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
  • 12.76m
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • 13.01m
  • 14.04m
6. Tracy, Pat JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.68m   44' 10.75" 5
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
  • 12.60m
  • 13.68m
  • 12.97m
7. Scheck, Elliott SR-4 Luther 13.67m   44' 10.25" 4
  • 13.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • 13.49m
8. Nunez Frausto, Adan SO-2 Carleton 13.51m   44' 4" 3
  • 13.91m
  • 13.29m
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
  • 12.27m
9. Arnold, Nick FR-1 Luther 13.14m   43' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 11.91m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • 11.46m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Arnold, Nick FR-1 Luther 13.14m   43' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 11.91m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • 11.46m
  Cheng, Jiatao SO-2 Carleton 12.02m   39' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  Fischer, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.68m   38' 4"
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  Clark, Tyler FR-1 Hamline 11.51m   37' 9.25"
  • 11.51m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.53m
  Blattner, Dan JR-3 Luther 11.06m   36' 3.5"
  • 10.70m
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
  Heston, Pierce FR-1 Hamline 11.01m   36' 1.5"
  • 9.48m
  • 11.01m
  • 10.74m
  Bryz-Gornia, Erik SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.00m   36' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • 9.70m
  Shanrock, Mason FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.76m   35' 3.75"
  • 10.76m
  • FOUL
  • 10.37m
  Skarhus, Jacob FR-1 Hamline 10.09m   33' 1.25"
  • 9.11m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.52m
  Zemlin, Jared FR-1 Hamline 8.57m   28' 1.5"
  • 8.49m
  • 8.17m
  • 8.57m
  Lutes, Willie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus ND    
  Obele, Ryan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.49m   50' 10"
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.77m
  • 15.60m
  • 15.88m
  Dixson, Collin JR-3 Hamline 14.26m   46' 9.5"
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
  • 14.04m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.49m
  Grussing, Joey SO-2 Hamline 14.20m   46' 7.25"
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.52m
  • FOUL
  Deling, Justin JR-3 Hamline 14.06m   46' 1.5"
  • 14.06m
  • FOUL
  • 13.20m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.34m
  • 14.02m
  Scheck, Elliott SR-4 Luther 13.67m   44' 10.25"
  • 13.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • 13.49m
  Nunez Frausto, Adan SO-2 Carleton 13.51m   44' 4"
  • 13.91m
  • 13.29m
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
  • 12.27m
  Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 13.41m   44' 0"
  • 12.76m
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • 13.01m
  • 14.04m
  Tracy, Pat JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.09m   42' 11.5"
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
  • 12.60m
  • 13.68m
  • 12.97m
  Scheiterlein, Jesse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.91m   39' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
  Etter, Dan JR-3 Luther 10.49m   34' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Arnold, Nick FR-1 Luther 13.14m   43' 1.5"
2. Cheng, Jiatao SO-2 Carleton 12.02m   39' 5.25"
3. Fischer, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.68m   38' 4"
4. Clark, Tyler FR-1 Hamline 11.51m   37' 9.25"
5. Blattner, Dan JR-3 Luther 11.06m   36' 3.5"
6. Heston, Pierce FR-1 Hamline 11.01m   36' 1.5"
7. Bryz-Gornia, Erik SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.00m   36' 1.25"
8. Shanrock, Mason FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.76m   35' 3.75"
9. Skarhus, Jacob FR-1 Hamline 10.09m   33' 1.25"
10. Zemlin, Jared FR-1 Hamline 8.57m   28' 1.5"
  Lutes, Willie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus ND    
Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Obele, Ryan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15.49m   50' 10"
2. Dixson, Collin JR-3 Hamline 14.26m   46' 9.5"
3. Grussing, Joey SO-2 Hamline 14.20m   46' 7.25"
4. Deling, Justin JR-3 Hamline 14.06m   46' 1.5"
5. Scheck, Elliott SR-4 Luther 13.67m   44' 10.25"
6. Nunez Frausto, Adan SO-2 Carleton 13.51m   44' 4"
7. Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 13.41m   44' 0"
8. Tracy, Pat JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.09m   42' 11.5"
9. Scheiterlein, Jesse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.91m   39' 1"
10. Etter, Dan JR-3 Luther 10.49m   34' 5"