March 8-9, 2013
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
11.1.9.Dooley, Brendan MacDonald, Josh Stewart, Ryan FR-1JR-3 Kennesaw StateLibertyShawnee State14:10:29.794 40:08:57.269 10:31.6315
5.2.25.Menjares, Chris Liston, Brad Gerding, David SR-4JR-3SR-4Shawnee StateShawnee StateAppalachian State10:13.0280 9:18.424 14:10:29.794
9.3.14.Dugan, Bradley Cox, Josh Wallace, Jason JR-3SR-4USMMAAppalachian StateUSMMA23:10:55.8222 22:09:25.16 40:08:57.269
11.4.6.Stewart, Ryan Howard-Smith, James Fonseca, Mason FR-1SR-4SR-4USMMAAppalachian StateAppalachian State10:31.6315 9:26.623 57:10:01.0660
22.5.16.Black, Jason Burruss, Ryan Springston, Nick JR-3SR-4 Shawnee StateUNAT-Kennesaw StateKennesaw State10:31.6315 9:30.39 10:15.65
23.6.9.Howard-Smith, James Ellis, Joshua Pena, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4HowardAppalachian StateLiberty9:26.623 9:32.8803 9:26.623
12.7.9.Harrison, Aaron Jenkins, Josh Dugan, Bradley FR-1SO-2SR-4Kennesaw StateKennesaw StateUSMMA9:30.39 9:35.360 9:32.8803
2.8.24.Jenkins, Josh Ordonez, Erasmo Gerding, David JR-3JR-3FR-1Shawnee StateMount OliveShawnee State9:18.424 9:38.508 10:43.1831
3.9.19.Mattie, Tanner Dugan, Bradley Gerding, David SR-4SeniorFR-1USMMAUnattachedWestminster (Pa.)10:27.150 9:52.607 11:00.172
4.10.18.Burruss, Ryan Pena, Alex Dyer, Kyle FR-1SR-4SR-4USMMAAnderson (S.C.)Mount Olive48:10:42.232 9:54.32 10:26.848
4.11.25.Komph, Eddie Mattie, Tanner Cox, Josh SR-4FR-1SR-4Shawnee StateShawnee StateMount Olive9:30.39 57:10:01.0660 9:18.424
18.12.9.Ellis, Joshua Peters, Robby Greco, Stephen FR-1SR-4SO-2Anderson (S.C.)ConcordUnattached22:09:25.16 10:01.8607 9:35.360
10.13.3.Cox, Josh Harrison, Aaron MacDonald, Josh JR-3JR-3SeniorBaldwin-WallaceHowardWayne St.36:11:19.37 10:05.655 10:43.1831
1.14.17.Dooley, Brendan Dooley, Brendan Menjares, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveUSMMAMount Olive9:35.360 53:10:11.9967 9:35.360
18.15.15.Liston, Brad Menjares, Chris Ellis, Joshua JR-3SR-4 Kennesaw StateMount OliveShawnee State53:10:11.9967 10:13.0280 9:18.424
10.16.8.Harrison, Aaron Greco, Stephen Wallace, JasonFR-1FR-1SO-2Mount OliveMount OliveUSMMA11:43.106 10:15.65 9:30.39
22.17.2.Peters, Robby Black, Jason Harrison, Aaron FR-1FR-1SR-4Wayne St.USMMAUnattached9:26.623 10:26.848 57:10:01.0660
20.18.17.Dugan, Bradley Komph, Eddie Caldwell, Josh JR-3FR-1JR-3Shawnee StateWayne St.Mount Olive10:01.8607 10:27.150 9:54.32
4.19.13.Caldwell, Josh Gerding, David Komph, Eddie FR-1SR-4FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Baldwin-WallaceMount Olive23:10:55.8222 14:10:29.794 10:27.150
15.20.8.Harrison, Aaron Brown, Sean MacDonald, Josh SeniorFR-1FR-1Mount OliveMount OliveShawnee State11:43.106 10:31.6315 22:09:25.16
10.21.9.Cox, Josh Springston, Nick Gerding, David SR-4JR-3FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Mount OliveUSMMA9:32.8803 48:10:42.232 53:10:11.9967
7.22.4.Howard-Smith, James Dyer, Kyle Pena, Alex SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount OliveShawnee StateUnattached36:11:19.37 10:43.1831 9:35.360
26.23.3.Burruss, Ryan Caldwell, Josh Fonseca, Mason SR-4SR-4FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Westminster (Pa.)Mount Olive9:32.8803 23:10:55.8222 40:08:57.269
6.24.26.Caldwell, Josh Fonseca, Mason Dyer, Kyle SeniorSR-4FR-1HowardUSMMAUnattached48:10:42.232 11:00.172 11:00.172
16.25.22.Gerding, David Wallace, JasonBrown, Sean JR-3 SR-4Mount OliveUnattachedHoward10:31.6315 36:11:19.37 22:09:25.16
14.26.23.Peters, Robby Stewart, Ryan Dugan, Bradley SR-4FR-1JR-3Baldwin-WallaceShawnee StateMount Olive9:32.8803 11:43.106 9:35.360
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.MacDonald, Josh Greco, Stephen JR-3FR-1LibertyUnattached6:08:57.26399:18.4216
2.3.Liston, Brad Ellis, Joshua JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateAppalachian State9:18.421642:09:32.88
3.4.Cox, Josh Dugan, Bradley JR-3SeniorAppalachian StateShawnee State39:09:25.16744:09:38.5082
4.8.Howard-Smith, James Cox, Josh SR-4SeniorAppalachian StateAppalachian State8:09:26.6229:35.3601
5.5.Burruss, Ryan Liston, Brad SR-4FR-1UNAT-Kennesaw StateAppalachian State9:30.3910:01.8627
6.1.Ellis, Joshua Jenkins, Josh FR-1SR-4Appalachian StateUnattached42:09:32.8810:01.8627
7.8.Jenkins, Josh Ordonez, Erasmo SO-2FR-1Kennesaw StateMount Olive9:35.36019:30.39
8.12.Ordonez, Erasmo Ordonez, Erasmo JR-3SR-4Mount OliveUnattached44:09:38.508210:01.8627
9.8.Dugan, Bradley Ordonez, Erasmo SeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached23:09:52.6033:10:15.652
12.2.Peters, Robby Ellis, Joshua SR-4FR-1ConcordShawnee State10:01.86276:08:57.2639
16.5.Greco, Stephen Burruss, Ryan FR-1SeniorMount OliveUNAT-Kennesaw State33:10:15.6529:30.39
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.11.19.Pena, Alex Brown, Sean Gerding, David SR-4SR-4JR-3Anderson (S.C.)Mount OliveUSMMA20:09:54.32810:55.82710:55.827
11.10.20.Mattie, Tanner Dooley, Brendan Menjares, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateWestminster (Pa.)Wayne St.10:01.0612:10:43.186012:10:43.1860
13.18.14.Harrison, Aaron Dooley, Brendan Harrison, Aaron JR-3JR-3FR-1HowardHowardShawnee State10:05.6512:10:43.186010:26.84
14.11.26.Dooley, Brendan Harrison, Aaron Dooley, Brendan FR-1SR-4SR-4USMMAHowardMount Olive20:10:11.994210:26.8411:43.10
15.22.20.Menjares, Chris Wallace, JasonCaldwell, Josh SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount OliveMount OliveShawnee State38:10:13.021211:43.1026:11:00.1740
17.14.26.Black, Jason Wallace, JasonFonseca, Mason FR-1JR-3JR-3USMMAUSMMAWestminster (Pa.)10:26.8412:10:43.186023:10:31.6360
18.10.24.Komph, Eddie Fonseca, Mason Pena, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1Wayne St.USMMAShawnee State10:27.15509:10:29.799:10:29.79
19.15.13.Gerding, David Black, Jason Caldwell, Josh SR-4SR-4 Baldwin-WallaceShawnee StateMount Olive9:10:29.7923:10:31.63609:10:29.79
20.14.26.Brown, Sean Black, Jason Fonseca, Mason FR-1JR-3SR-4Mount OliveBaldwin-WallaceWestminster (Pa.)23:10:31.636011:43.1011:43.10
21.23.26.Springston, Nick Caldwell, Josh Caldwell, Josh JR-3FR-1SR-4Mount OliveWayne St.Mount Olive10:42.2399:10:29.7926:11:00.1740
22.14.20.Dyer, Kyle Pena, Alex Wallace, JasonFR-1SR-4FR-1Shawnee StateWestminster (Pa.)Mount Olive12:10:43.186023:10:31.636010:55.827
23.22.19.Caldwell, Josh Gerding, David Stewart, Ryan SR-4FR-1FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Anderson (S.C.)USMMA10:55.82710:27.155010:42.239
24.20.26.Fonseca, Mason Harrison, Aaron Springston, Nick SR-4 FR-1USMMAAnderson (S.C.)USMMA26:11:00.174010:01.0611:43.10
25.24.21.Wallace, JasonDooley, Brendan Gerding, David  SR-4JR-3UnattachedMount OliveShawnee State51:11:19.372110:55.82710:01.06
26.10.13.Stewart, Ryan Wallace, JasonHarrison, Aaron FR-1FR-1SR-4Shawnee StateWayne St.Westminster (Pa.)11:43.1010:27.155010:42.239