March 29-30, 2013
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NEICAAA PSAC NCAA DII Prov NE-10 BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC CUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR-3 Morgan State 53.87
2. Bernard, Nicketa SR-4 St. Augustine's 54.52
3. Haith, Briana Senior Junior Striders 54.60
4. Franklin, Tori SO-2 Michigan State 54.75
5. Price, Chanelle   Unattached 55.05
6. White, Layla   Cary,NC 55.09
7. Kinney, Jade SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 55.14
8. Ruff, Kianna JR-3 Tennessee 55.19
9. Lynch, Cherrisse SO-2 St. Augustine's 55.27
10. Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 55.43
11. Evans, Alicia SO-2 Michigan State 55.53
12. Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.62
13. Davis, Amber FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 55.66
14. Bygraves, Roshel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 55.75
15. Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 55.85
16. Saunders, Nicole   Unattached 55.87
17. Bodenbach, Alysson SR-4 Michigan State 55.99
18. Gore, La'Creesha JR-3 N.C. Central 56.02
19. Daley, Tiffany JR-3 Connecticut 56.08
20. Dekine, Brianna SR-4 Wake Forest 56.10
21. Eba, Marie-Jeanne   Unattached 56.33
22. McCammon, Janea   Harrier Track Club 56.39
23. Akai, Lynette SO-2 Campbell 56.58
24. Lent, Olivia SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 56.60
25. Dumont, Akeisha JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.74
26. Smith, Amanda SO-2 Virginia Tech 56.78
27. Sinclair, Brittany SO-2 Bowling Green 56.79
28. Bertling, Karissa SO-2 East Tenn. St. 56.79
29. Simmons, Destiny SO-2 James Madison 56.88
30. Weimer, Allison SR-4 Bowling Green 56.99
31. Barr, Myesha SR-4 Wake Forest 57.00
32. Olds, Asia FR-1 Campbell 57.06
33. Cooley, Tere FR-1 Morgan State 57.09
34. Rambo, Taylor FR-1 Bowling Green 57.13
35. Roberts, Sharese SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.13
36. Davis, Emily FR-1 Belmont 57.16
37. Jackson , Brittney JR-3 Tennessee 57.22
38. Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.25
39. Dowd, Frances JR-3 Virginia Tech 57.31
40. Butzine, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 57.32
41. Vanwright, Alteeka JR-3 Youngstown St. 57.48
42. Williams, Noriah JR-3 Michigan State 57.51
43. Roper, Alexis SO-2 Duke 57.60
44. Ashman, Sherri-Ann SO-2 St. Augustine's 57.61
45. Brown, Qualitra SO-2 Villanova 57.64
46. Ford, Denae JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.66
47. Onimo, Chinyere SO-2 Michigan 57.77
48. Thompson, Brenna SO-2 Lipscomb 57.80
49. Cronin, Julie SO-2 Northern Illinois 57.88
50. Blanco, Danielle SO-2 Samford 57.97
51. Petree, Julia SO-2 Tennessee 57.98
52. Kuss, Krista FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 58.12
53. Teague, Tiana Sophomore Unattached 58.23
54. Dickens, Fallon SR-4 Belmont 58.28
55. Naughton, Kayla FR-1 Millersville 58.30
56. Honeycutt, Charity SR-4 Tennessee 58.31
57. Pachol, Nicole SR-4 Youngstown St. 58.34
58. Bethel, Kristin JR-3 George Mason 58.34
59. McGuire, Colleen JR-3 North Carolina St. 58.42
60. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 58.42
61. Wareham, Marina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 58.48
62. Deskins, Taylor JR-3 Tiffin 58.52
63. Williams, Tanisha SO-2 Belmont 58.64
64. Weber, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 58.71
65. Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.79
66. Morton, Shannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 58.82
67. Cull, Brooke FR-1 Wingate 58.82
68. Brickhill, Micah SR Unattached 58.83
69. Spring, Caroline SO-2 NYU 58.85
70. Brooks, Amber SO-2 N.C. Central 58.92
71. Sommerville, Natalie SO-2 Bowling Green 58.95
72. Parkins, Taisha SR-4 N.C. Central 59.00
73. McDaniel, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.19
74. Fluker, Shanita JR-3 Lake Erie 59.21
75. McDonald, Maria SR-4 James Madison 59.22
76. Hayes, Ashley FR-1 Virginia Tech 59.33
77. Landy, Christa FR-1 N.C. Central 59.37
78. Gelbach, Anna FR-1 UNC-Asheville 59.48
79. Reagan, Jordyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 59.49
80. Bridges, Kiara JR-3 Liberty 59.50
81. Lascelles, Tobiann SO-2 American Int'l 59.60
82. Bedell, Corinn FR-1 Liberty 59.63
83. Carrigan, Anna SO-2 Belmont 59.65
84. Lee, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 59.66
85. Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.69
86. Morris, Brittanie JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 59.74
87. Avery, Ashton SR-4 Malone 59.75
88. Edmond, Ashley JR-3 USC Upstate 59.81
89. Calhoun, Lauren SO-2 Wingate 59.88
90. Myers, Britani FR-1 Virginia Tech 59.92
91. Hutchinson, Aubrey FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 59.95
92. Lott, Jamie SR-4 James Madison 1:00.12
93. Ley, Kelli FR-1 Liberty 1:00.17
94. Washington, Drew FR-1 NYU 1:00.25
95. Stolz, Michelle FR-1 High Point 1:00.35
96. Meyer, Megan JR-3 Millersville 1:00.35
97. Banks, Robyn FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.44
98. Mitchell, Shalonda SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:00.49
99. Taylor, Jasmine SO-2 Mount Olive 1:00.50
100. Cavanaugh, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:00.52
101. Hunt, Syrita SO-2 N.C. Central 1:00.55
102. Huning, Megan FR-1 Belmont 1:00.61
103. Johnson, Blair FR-1 Campbell 1:00.67
104. Nowakowski, Lexie FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.71
105. Fluharty, Victoria SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.73
106. Harpster, Anna FR-1 James Madison 1:01.01
107. Clifford, Lily FR-1 Michigan 1:01.03
108. Wetzel, Katelyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.08
109. Horrocks, Christa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:01.15
110. Madden, Jacqueline JR-3 Elon 1:01.31
111. Novotny, Julia FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:01.35
112. Elliott, Rebecca FR-1 USC Upstate 1:01.39
112. Thomas, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 1:01.39
114. Guo, Lydia FR-1 NYU 1:01.44
115. Bennett, Latricia SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:01.45
116. Roberson, Christina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.59
117. Smith, Samantha SR-4 Lake Erie 1:01.73
118. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:01.76
119. Lashway, Alyssa FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:01.81
120. Peters, Melissa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:01.99
121. McCrary, Jade FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.09
122. Kalmeijer, Alyska SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:02.20
123. Maxy, Wislande JR-3 Mount Olive 1:02.51
124. Dixon, Christina   Track Eastern Carolina 1:02.57
125. Powis, Janine SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:02.59
126. White, Sierra FR-1 USC Upstate 1:03.16
127. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 1:03.17
128. Bost, Abigail FR-1 Wingate 1:03.18
129. Soistmann, Leigh Ann FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:03.26
130. Zampetti, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:03.94
131. Eicher, Catherine SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.28
132. Mocilnikar, Mckenzi SO-2 Wingate 1:04.30
133. Ruggeri, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:04.64
134. Neal, Alexia FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:04.72
135. Crans, Taylor FR-1 USC Upstate 1:05.11
136. Moroco, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.03
137. Thornily, Alex FR-1 Seton Hill 1:07.97
138. Arena, Kim   Duke Running Club 1:08.16
139. Brown, Katie JR-3 Wingate 1:08.56
  Long, Ikea JR-3 N.C. Central NT
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR-3 Morgan State 53.87
2. Bernard, Nicketa SR-4 St. Augustine's 54.52
3. Haith, Briana Senior Junior Striders 54.60
4. Price, Chanelle   Unattached 55.05
5. Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 55.43
6. Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.62
7. Davis, Amber FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 55.66
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franklin, Tori SO-2 Michigan State 54.75
2. White, Layla   Cary,NC 55.09
3. Kinney, Jade SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 55.14
4. Ruff, Kianna JR-3 Tennessee 55.19
5. Lynch, Cherrisse SO-2 St. Augustine's 55.27
6. Bygraves, Roshel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 55.75
7. Bodenbach, Alysson SR-4 Michigan State 55.99
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Alicia SO-2 Michigan State 55.53
2. Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 55.85
3. Daley, Tiffany JR-3 Connecticut 56.08
4. Lent, Olivia SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 56.60
5. Dumont, Akeisha JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.74
6. Jackson , Brittney JR-3 Tennessee 57.22
7. Roper, Alexis SO-2 Duke 57.60
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dekine, Brianna SR-4 Wake Forest 56.10
2. Eba, Marie-Jeanne   Unattached 56.33
3. McCammon, Janea   Harrier Track Club 56.39
4. Smith, Amanda SO-2 Virginia Tech 56.78
5. Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.25
6. Dowd, Frances JR-3 Virginia Tech 57.31
7. Blanco, Danielle SO-2 Samford 57.97
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akai, Lynette SO-2 Campbell 56.58
2. Butzine, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 57.32
3. Thompson, Brenna SO-2 Lipscomb 57.80
4. Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.79
5. McDaniel, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.19
6. Lee, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 59.66
7. Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.69
8. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 1:03.17
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gore, La'Creesha JR-3 N.C. Central 56.02
2. Weimer, Allison SR-4 Bowling Green 56.99
3. Olds, Asia FR-1 Campbell 57.06
4. Roberts, Sharese SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.13
5. Pachol, Nicole SR-4 Youngstown St. 58.34
6. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 58.42
7. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:01.76
8. McCrary, Jade FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.09
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Nicole   Unattached 55.87
2. Sinclair, Brittany SO-2 Bowling Green 56.79
3. Vanwright, Alteeka JR-3 Youngstown St. 57.48
4. Williams, Noriah JR-3 Michigan State 57.51
5. Ford, Denae JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.66
6. Onimo, Chinyere SO-2 Michigan 57.77
7. Honeycutt, Charity SR-4 Tennessee 58.31
8. Neal, Alexia FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:04.72
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barr, Myesha SR-4 Wake Forest 57.00
2. Cooley, Tere FR-1 Morgan State 57.09
3. Kuss, Krista FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 58.12
4. McGuire, Colleen JR-3 North Carolina St. 58.42
5. Wareham, Marina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 58.48
6. Morton, Shannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 58.82
7. Myers, Britani FR-1 Virginia Tech 59.92
8. Mocilnikar, Mckenzi SO-2 Wingate 1:04.30
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bertling, Karissa SO-2 East Tenn. St. 56.79
2. Simmons, Destiny SO-2 James Madison 56.88
3. Rambo, Taylor FR-1 Bowling Green 57.13
4. Ashman, Sherri-Ann SO-2 St. Augustine's 57.61
5. Brown, Qualitra SO-2 Villanova 57.64
6. Bethel, Kristin JR-3 George Mason 58.34
7. Bridges, Kiara JR-3 Liberty 59.50
8. Zampetti, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:03.94
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cronin, Julie SO-2 Northern Illinois 57.88
2. Dickens, Fallon SR-4 Belmont 58.28
3. Landy, Christa FR-1 N.C. Central 59.37
4. Edmond, Ashley JR-3 USC Upstate 59.81
5. Mitchell, Shalonda SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:00.49
6. Peters, Melissa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:01.99
7. Moroco, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.03
  Long, Ikea JR-3 N.C. Central NT
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Tanisha SO-2 Belmont 58.64
2. Cull, Brooke FR-1 Wingate 58.82
3. Brooks, Amber SO-2 N.C. Central 58.92
4. McDonald, Maria SR-4 James Madison 59.22
5. Bedell, Corinn FR-1 Liberty 59.63
6. Cavanaugh, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:00.52
7. Clifford, Lily FR-1 Michigan 1:01.03
8. Brown, Katie JR-3 Wingate 1:08.56
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deskins, Taylor JR-3 Tiffin 58.52
2. Lascelles, Tobiann SO-2 American Int'l 59.60
3. Calhoun, Lauren SO-2 Wingate 59.88
4. Washington, Drew FR-1 NYU 1:00.25
5. Roberson, Christina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.59
6. Powis, Janine SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:02.59
7. Soistmann, Leigh Ann FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:03.26
8. Ruggeri, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:04.64
400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petree, Julia SO-2 Tennessee 57.98
2. Naughton, Kayla FR-1 Millersville 58.30
3. Brickhill, Micah SR Unattached 58.83
4. Hayes, Ashley FR-1 Virginia Tech 59.33
5. Gelbach, Anna FR-1 UNC-Asheville 59.48
6. Reagan, Jordyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 59.49
7. Carrigan, Anna SO-2 Belmont 59.65
8. Eicher, Catherine SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.28
400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Emily FR-1 Belmont 57.16
2. Teague, Tiana Sophomore Unattached 58.23
3. Weber, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 58.71
4. Spring, Caroline SO-2 NYU 58.85
5. Hutchinson, Aubrey FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 59.95
6. Banks, Robyn FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.44
7. Bennett, Latricia SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:01.45
8. Crans, Taylor FR-1 USC Upstate 1:05.11
400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parkins, Taisha SR-4 N.C. Central 59.00
2. Lott, Jamie SR-4 James Madison 1:00.12
3. Meyer, Megan JR-3 Millersville 1:00.35
4. Taylor, Jasmine SO-2 Mount Olive 1:00.50
5. Hunt, Syrita SO-2 N.C. Central 1:00.55
6. Nowakowski, Lexie FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.71
7. Maxy, Wislande JR-3 Mount Olive 1:02.51
8. Arena, Kim   Duke Running Club 1:08.16
400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sommerville, Natalie SO-2 Bowling Green 58.95
2. Fluker, Shanita JR-3 Lake Erie 59.21
3. Morris, Brittanie JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 59.74
4. Avery, Ashton SR-4 Malone 59.75
5. Ley, Kelli FR-1 Liberty 1:00.17
6. Wetzel, Katelyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.08
7. Horrocks, Christa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:01.15
8. Novotny, Julia FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:01.35
400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huning, Megan FR-1 Belmont 1:00.61
2. Fluharty, Victoria SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.73
3. Madden, Jacqueline JR-3 Elon 1:01.31
4. Elliott, Rebecca FR-1 USC Upstate 1:01.39
5. Guo, Lydia FR-1 NYU 1:01.44
6. Smith, Samantha SR-4 Lake Erie 1:01.73
7. Lashway, Alyssa FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:01.81
8. Thornily, Alex FR-1 Seton Hill 1:07.97
400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stolz, Michelle FR-1 High Point 1:00.35
2. Johnson, Blair FR-1 Campbell 1:00.67
3. Harpster, Anna FR-1 James Madison 1:01.01
4. Thomas, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 1:01.39
5. Kalmeijer, Alyska SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:02.20
6. Dixon, Christina   Track Eastern Carolina 1:02.57
7. White, Sierra FR-1 USC Upstate 1:03.16
8. Bost, Abigail FR-1 Wingate 1:03.18