February 16-17, 2013
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Mets NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC BIG EAST

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barber, Jade SO-2 Notre Dame 8.24 10
2. Sorenson, Nevada SR-4 Notre Dame 8.33 8
3. Barber, Kaila SO-2 Notre Dame 8.48 6
4. Sanders, Je'Rica SO-2 Cincinnati 8.60 5
5. Walden, Emerald SO-2 Villanova 8.70 4
6. Kline, Elizabeth SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.72 3
7. Lee , Javette FR-1 Cincinnati 8.79 2
8. Scott, Chantal JR-3 Connecticut 8.82 1
9. Harding, DanHeisha SR-4 Cincinnati 8.97 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Jade SO-2 Notre Dame 8.23
2. Sorenson, Nevada SR-4 Notre Dame 8.31
3. Barber, Kaila SO-2 Notre Dame 8.57
4. Walden, Emerald SO-2 Villanova 8.53
5. Sanders, Je'Rica SO-2 Cincinnati 8.63
6. Lee , Javette FR-1 Cincinnati 8.69
7. Kline, Elizabeth SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.61
8. Scott, Chantal JR-3 Connecticut 8.66
9. Harding, DanHeisha SR-4 Cincinnati 8.71
10. Lewis, Sa'De JR-3 Syracuse 8.71
11. Johnson, Ena SR-4 South Florida 8.81
12. Belot, Odrine FR-1 Connecticut 8.82
13. Moore, Meghan JR-3 Notre Dame 8.83
14. Gordon, Sarah SO-2 DePaul 8.90
15. Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.92
16. Sims, Laticia FR-1 South Florida 8.93
17. James, Kaprice FR-1 Rutgers 8.97
18. Bowens, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 9.02
19. Robinson, Meagan SO-2 Rutgers 9.03
20. Williams, Narricka SO-2 South Florida 9.09
  Smith, Madalayne JR-3 Connecticut NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Jade SO-2 Notre Dame 8.23
2. Lee , Javette FR-1 Cincinnati 8.69
3. Lewis, Sa'De JR-3 Syracuse 8.71
4. Belot, Odrine FR-1 Connecticut 8.82
5. Moore, Meghan JR-3 Notre Dame 8.83
6. Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.92
7. Sims, Laticia FR-1 South Florida 8.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sorenson, Nevada SR-4 Notre Dame 8.31
2. Walden, Emerald SO-2 Villanova 8.53
3. Kline, Elizabeth SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.61
4. Scott, Chantal JR-3 Connecticut 8.66
5. Harding, DanHeisha SR-4 Cincinnati 8.71
6. Robinson, Meagan SO-2 Rutgers 9.03
7. Williams, Narricka SO-2 South Florida 9.09
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Kaila SO-2 Notre Dame 8.57
2. Sanders, Je'Rica SO-2 Cincinnati 8.63
3. Johnson, Ena SR-4 South Florida 8.81
4. Gordon, Sarah SO-2 DePaul 8.90
5. James, Kaprice FR-1 Rutgers 8.97
6. Bowens, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 9.02
  Smith, Madalayne JR-3 Connecticut NT