March 23-24, 2013
|
St. Joseph's College - Patchogue, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wersan, Brian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:19.99   -
2. Gallagher, Conor FR-1 Molloy 4:21.55   -
3. culhane, colin   Unattached 4:22.02   -
4. Darnell, Mke FR-1 Molloy 4:23.60   -
5. McShane, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:23.98   -
6. Mayer, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:25.41   -
7. Bay, Tyler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:25.44   -
8. McGlone, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:28.04   -
9. Owens, Stephen SO-2 NYIT 4:28.33   -
10. Lee, Justin SO-2 Hunter 4:29.11   -
11. Haslbauer, Eric SO-2 Molloy 4:30.75   -
12. Aiken, John FR-1 Hunter 4:31.83   -
13. Rojas, Christian SO-2 Hunter 4:32.73   -
14. Dreyer, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 4:44.37   -
15. Sanders, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:44.54   -
16. Acosta, Shane FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:45.76   -
17. Cyrille, Nathan SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:46.81   -
18. Rodriguez, Walter FR-1 Hunter 4:49.16   -
19. Rivera, Travis FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:49.86   -
20. Feliz, Gene FR-1 CCNY 4:50.30   -
21. Martins, David   NYIT 4:53.71   -
22. Wagner-Oshima, kai FR-1 Hunter 4:56.87   -
23. James, Kadeem JR-3 Medgar Evers 4:57.39   -
24. Anglade, Shem   Farmingdale St. 5:01.71   -
25. Richards, Chris FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:02.10   -
26. Spionjak, Luka FR-1 Hunter 5:06.30   -
27. Chirico, Matthew SO-2 CCNY 5:10.20   -
28. DiMaria, Patick   Farmingdale St. 5:10.61   -
29. McKeon, John SO-2 Nassau CC 5:19.98   -
30. Mccormack, Brian   Farmingdale St. 5:43.35   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanders, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:44.54  
2. Acosta, Shane FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:45.76  
3. Rodriguez, Walter FR-1 Hunter 4:49.16  
4. Rivera, Travis FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:49.86  
5. Feliz, Gene FR-1 CCNY 4:50.30  
6. Martins, David   NYIT 4:53.71  
7. Wagner-Oshima, kai FR-1 Hunter 4:56.87  
8. James, Kadeem JR-3 Medgar Evers 4:57.39  
9. Anglade, Shem   Farmingdale St. 5:01.71  
10. Richards, Chris FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:02.10  
11. Spionjak, Luka FR-1 Hunter 5:06.30  
12. Chirico, Matthew SO-2 CCNY 5:10.20  
13. DiMaria, Patick   Farmingdale St. 5:10.61  
14. McKeon, John SO-2 Nassau CC 5:19.98  
15. Mccormack, Brian   Farmingdale St. 5:43.35  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wersan, Brian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:19.99  
2. Gallagher, Conor FR-1 Molloy 4:21.55  
3. culhane, colin   Unattached 4:22.02  
4. Darnell, Mke FR-1 Molloy 4:23.60  
5. McShane, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:23.98  
6. Mayer, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:25.41  
7. Bay, Tyler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:25.44  
8. McGlone, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:28.04  
9. Owens, Stephen SO-2 NYIT 4:28.33  
10. Lee, Justin SO-2 Hunter 4:29.11  
11. Haslbauer, Eric SO-2 Molloy 4:30.75  
12. Aiken, John FR-1 Hunter 4:31.83  
13. Rojas, Christian SO-2 Hunter 4:32.73  
14. Dreyer, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 4:44.37  
15. Cyrille, Nathan SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:46.81