March 7, 2013
|
Tarleton State - Stephenville, TX
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Adkinson, Robert FR-1 Tarleton State 10.75 10 3.0
2. Rollins, John David SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.78 7 2.5
2. Odom, Trevon SR-4 McMurry 10.78 7 2.5
4. Cruz, Victor FR-1 McMurry 10.82 5 4.0
5. Bobb, Delon   Unattached 10.90 4 2.5
6. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Northwood 10.98 3 2.5
7. Meek, Landon FR-1 Angelo State 11.00 2 3.0
8. Porter, Adonis SO-2 Southwest Christian 11.02 1 2.8
9. Dubose, Ravi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.03 - 3.9
10. Jayden, Barefield FR-1 Southwest Christian 11.05 - 2.5
11. Soza, Joseph FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.07 - 2.8
12. Wright, Devon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11.09 - 3.0
12. Harris, Anthony SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.09 - 2.6
14. Jones, Jordan FR-1 Tarleton State 11.11 - 3.0
14. Keith, John JR-3 McMurry 11.11 - 3.9
16. Coleman, Trenton FR-1 Southwest Christian 11.12 - 3.9
17. Thomas, Greg   Unattached 11.13 - 3.9
18. Grady, Brendan SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 11.16 - 2.8
19. Crayton, Ki'edrick   Unattached 11.22 - 2.5
19. Vasquez, Pablo JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.22 - 2.8
19. Butler, Catrell SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11.22 - 3.0
22. Johnson, Ryheem SO-2 Southwest Christian 11.30 - 3.9
23. Cruz, Nestor   Ranger 11.35 - 2.8
24. Flohr, Alwin FR-1 Angelo State 11.45 - 2.8
25. DeLord, Joshua SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11.49 - 2.6
26. Johnson, Drelynn FR-1 Jarvis Christian 11.71 - 4.0
27. Barron, Zeth JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.72 - 2.6
28. Rowe, Dontae SO-2 McMurry 11.75 - 4.0
29. Anglin, Zach SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.78 - 2.6
30. Huiszoon, Ryan SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.84 - 4.0
31. Cooper, Randy FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.85 - 2.6
32. Apple, Alec   Ranger 11.88 - 3.0
33. Telchik, Collin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.00 - 2.6
34. Knight, Joseph FR-1 Angelo State 12.03 - 2.6
35. Weghorst, Aaron SO-2 Dallas Baptist 12.10 - 4.0
36. Quintero, Joseph JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.40 - 4.0
  Perkins, Lenell FR-1 Western Texas College NT - 3.0
  Calloway, LaDarold SO-2 Northwood NT - 3.9
100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cruz, Victor FR-1 McMurry 10.82 5
2. Johnson, Drelynn FR-1 Jarvis Christian 11.71 -
3. Rowe, Dontae SO-2 McMurry 11.75 -
4. Huiszoon, Ryan SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.84 -
5. Weghorst, Aaron SO-2 Dallas Baptist 12.10 -
6. Quintero, Joseph JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.40 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Anthony SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.09 -
2. DeLord, Joshua SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11.49 -
3. Barron, Zeth JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.72 -
4. Anglin, Zach SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.78 -
5. Cooper, Randy FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.85 -
6. Telchik, Collin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.00 -
7. Knight, Joseph FR-1 Angelo State 12.03 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adkinson, Robert FR-1 Tarleton State 10.75 10
2. Meek, Landon FR-1 Angelo State 11.00 2
3. Wright, Devon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11.09 -
4. Jones, Jordan FR-1 Tarleton State 11.11 -
5. Butler, Catrell SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11.22 -
6. Apple, Alec   Ranger 11.88 -
  Perkins, Lenell FR-1 Western Texas College NT -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Porter, Adonis SO-2 Southwest Christian 11.02 1
2. Soza, Joseph FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.07 -
3. Grady, Brendan SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 11.16 -
4. Vasquez, Pablo JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.22 -
5. Cruz, Nestor   Ranger 11.35 -
6. Flohr, Alwin FR-1 Angelo State 11.45 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dubose, Ravi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.03 -
2. Keith, John JR-3 McMurry 11.11 -
3. Coleman, Trenton FR-1 Southwest Christian 11.12 -
4. Thomas, Greg   Unattached 11.13 -
5. Johnson, Ryheem SO-2 Southwest Christian 11.30 -
  Calloway, LaDarold SO-2 Northwood NT -
100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rollins, John David SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.78 7
2. Odom, Trevon SR-4 McMurry 10.78 7
3. Bobb, Delon   Unattached 10.90 4
4. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Northwood 10.98 3
5. Jayden, Barefield FR-1 Southwest Christian 11.05 -
6. Crayton, Ki'edrick   Unattached 11.22 -