March 7, 2013
|
Tarleton State - Stephenville, TX
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Odom, Trevon SR-4 McMurry 21.73 10 2.7
2. Gray, Dallas SO-2 Angelo State 21.74   8 2.7
3. Perez, Luis FR-1 Angelo State 21.92   6 2.4
4. Hayes, Phillip SO-2 Tarleton State 21.94   5 2.3
5. Allen, Blake SO-2 Southwest Christian 22.19   4 1.6
6. Krc, Cameron FR-1 Tarleton State 22.23   3 2.4
7. Williams, Erik FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.24   2 2.7
8. Dubose, Ravi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.27   1 1.6
9. Coleman, Trenton FR-1 Southwest Christian 22.28   - 2.4
10. Williams, Brendon FR-1 Tarleton State 22.31   - 2.3
11. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Northwood 22.44   - 1.6
12. Guzman, JC Lee SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 22.53   - 2.3
12. Galvan, Jose FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 22.53   - 1.4
14. Thomas, Greg   Unattached 22.59   - 2.7
15. Thompson, Marquis SO-2 Tarleton State 22.64   - 1.9
16. Wright, Devon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.68 - 2.3
17. Porter, Adonis SO-2 Southwest Christian 22.74   - 1.6
18. Wilkes, Christopher FR-1 Tarleton State 22.78   - 2.3
19. Meek, Landon FR-1 Angelo State 22.79   - 2.4
20. Garibay, Tyler JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.81   - 2.7
21. Perkins, Lenell FR-1 Western Texas College 22.82   - 1.9
22. Henry, Kennan SR-4 Angelo State 22.83   - 2.3
23. Swinford, Tanner FR-1 McMurry 22.87 - 2.4
24. Moore, Darius FR-1 Southwest Christian 22.90   - 1.6
25. Garcia, Kevin SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.94   - 2.3
26. Wheeler, Master Shaquille FR-1 Jarvis Christian 22.95   - 1.4
27. Soza, Joseph FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 23.02   - 1.4
28. Johnson, Ryheem SO-2 Southwest Christian 23.06   - 2.7
29. Daniels, Nick SO-2 Tarleton State 23.07   - 1.4
30. Rich, Matt SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 23.09   - 2.1
31. Medina, Ivan FR-1 Western Texas College 23.11   - 1.4
32. Bobb, Delon   Unattached 23.13   - 1.6
33. Calloway, LaDarold SO-2 Northwood 23.17   - 2.7
34. Grady, Brendan SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.24   - 1.9
35. Cruz, Nestor   Ranger 23.29   - 1.9
35. West, Ethan SR-4 Angelo State 23.29   - 2.4
37. Jones, Jordan FR-1 Tarleton State 23.42   - 1.9
38. Balthazar, Ronald SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 23.62   - 2.1
39. Bolanos, Jose SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 23.93   - 1.4
40. Crayton, Ki'edrick   Unattached 24.16   - 1.6
41. Telchik, Collin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.21   - 1.4
42. Massey, Landon SO-2 Dallas Baptist 24.22   - 2.1
43. Goss, Mark SO-2 Tarleton State 24.38   - 1.4
43. Cooper, Randy FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.38   - 1.4
45. Whalum, Corbin JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 24.41   - 2.7
46. Medrano, Roman   Ranger 24.44   - 1.9
47. Rowe, Dontae SO-2 McMurry 24.46   - 2.1
48. Johnson, Drelynn FR-1 Jarvis Christian 24.56   - 2.1
49. Apple, Alec   Ranger 24.58   - 1.4
50. Weghorst, Aaron SO-2 Dallas Baptist 25.29   - 2.1
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rich, Matt SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 23.09   -
2. Balthazar, Ronald SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 23.62   -
3. Massey, Landon SO-2 Dallas Baptist 24.22   -
4. Rowe, Dontae SO-2 McMurry 24.46   -
5. Johnson, Drelynn FR-1 Jarvis Christian 24.56   -
6. Weghorst, Aaron SO-2 Dallas Baptist 25.29   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wheeler, Master Shaquille FR-1 Jarvis Christian 22.95   -
2. Daniels, Nick SO-2 Tarleton State 23.07   -
3. Telchik, Collin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.21   -
4. Goss, Mark SO-2 Tarleton State 24.38   -
5. Cooper, Randy FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.38   -
6. Apple, Alec   Ranger 24.58   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Galvan, Jose FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 22.53   -
2. Soza, Joseph FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 23.02   -
3. Medina, Ivan FR-1 Western Texas College 23.11   -
4. Bolanos, Jose SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 23.93   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Marquis SO-2 Tarleton State 22.64   -
2. Perkins, Lenell FR-1 Western Texas College 22.82   -
3. Grady, Brendan SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.24   -
4. Cruz, Nestor   Ranger 23.29   -
5. Jones, Jordan FR-1 Tarleton State 23.42   -
6. Medrano, Roman   Ranger 24.44   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perez, Luis FR-1 Angelo State 21.92   6
2. Krc, Cameron FR-1 Tarleton State 22.23   3
3. Coleman, Trenton FR-1 Southwest Christian 22.28   -
4. Meek, Landon FR-1 Angelo State 22.79   -
5. Swinford, Tanner FR-1 McMurry 22.87 -
6. West, Ethan SR-4 Angelo State 23.29   -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Phillip SO-2 Tarleton State 21.94   5
2. Williams, Brendon FR-1 Tarleton State 22.31   -
3. Guzman, JC Lee SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 22.53   -
4. Wright, Devon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.68 -
5. Wilkes, Christopher FR-1 Tarleton State 22.78   -
6. Henry, Kennan SR-4 Angelo State 22.83   -
7. Garcia, Kevin SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.94   -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Odom, Trevon SR-4 McMurry 21.73 10
2. Gray, Dallas SO-2 Angelo State 21.74   8
3. Williams, Erik FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.24   2
4. Thomas, Greg   Unattached 22.59   -
5. Garibay, Tyler JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.81   -
6. Johnson, Ryheem SO-2 Southwest Christian 23.06   -
7. Calloway, LaDarold SO-2 Northwood 23.17   -
8. Whalum, Corbin JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 24.41   -
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Blake SO-2 Southwest Christian 22.19   4
2. Dubose, Ravi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.27   1
3. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Northwood 22.44   -
4. Porter, Adonis SO-2 Southwest Christian 22.74   -
5. Moore, Darius FR-1 Southwest Christian 22.90   -
6. Bobb, Delon   Unattached 23.13   -
7. Crayton, Ki'edrick   Unattached 24.16   -