March 30, 2013
|
North Florida-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NESCAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Svenja JR-3 Jacksonville 17:52.90
2. Sell, Chloe FR-1 Florida Atlantic 18:06.59
3. Scarpone, Jessyca FR-1 Savannah Art & Design 18:20.22
4. Paton, Stacy SR-4 Florida Atlantic 18:33.77
5. Schubel, Leah SR-4 Va. Military Institute 18:41.85
6. Mund, Sara FR-1 Flagler 18:59.68
7. Curry, Sara SR-4 Georgia Southern 19:05.17
8. Strekel, Taylor SO-2 Flagler 19:07.24
9. Arsenault, Emily JR-3 Colby 19:08.22
10. Gadea, Alex SR-4 Limestone 19:11.11
11. Rodriguez, Kaitlin FR-1 Flagler 19:15.07
12. Beede, Morgan JR-3 Southern Maine 19:18.71
13. McWilliams, Katherine SR-4 Southern Maine 19:20.40
14. Porsch, Renea JR-3 West Florida 19:22.20
15. Bahn, Kelley FR-1 West Florida 19:35.09
16. Mcauliffe, Colleen SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:39.35
17. Olson, Emily SR-4 Florida Atlantic 19:43.51
18. Bary, Megan SR-4 Florida Atlantic 19:47.34
19. MacMillan, Gretchen   Florida Gulf Coast 19:48.56
20. Kafer, Jessica FR-1 North Florida 19:49.90
21. Smith, Sarah SO-2 West Florida 19:51.74
22. Love, Rebecca SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:52.18
23. Humbert, Chelsea FR-1 West Florida 20:06.30
24. Carder, Melissa SO-2 USC-Beaufort 20:09.45
25. Cripe, Tara SO-2 Florida Atlantic 20:16.08
26. Heller-Spencer, Kia FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:26.53
27. Kennedy, Carley FR-1 West Florida 20:30.07
28. Smith, Kristen JR-3 North Florida 20:30.44
29. Millman, Alicia SO-2 Savannah Art & Design 20:33.99
30. Patrick, Candice SR-4 Florida Atlantic 20:39.99
31. Harper, Emily SO-2 Colby 20:41.69
32. Calkins, Kerry FR-1 Flagler 20:44.75
33. Gillard, Jessica FR-1 West Florida 20:57.63
34. Jennerjahn, Meghan SR-4 Florida Atlantic 21:23.81
35. Warkow, Kirsten FR-1 Savannah Art & Design 21:58.87
36. Snyder, Elyse JR-3 Saint Leo 23:06.83
37. Wind, Claire JR-3 Savannah Art & Design 23:27.51
38. Knipe, Allison FR-1 Saint Leo 23:56.49
39. Kaeser, Abagail SO-2 Savannah Art & Design 23:59.68
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Svenja JR-3 Jacksonville 17:52.90
2. Sell, Chloe FR-1 Florida Atlantic 18:06.59
3. Scarpone, Jessyca FR-1 Savannah Art & Design 18:20.22
4. Paton, Stacy SR-4 Florida Atlantic 18:33.77
5. Schubel, Leah SR-4 Va. Military Institute 18:41.85
6. Mund, Sara FR-1 Flagler 18:59.68
7. Curry, Sara SR-4 Georgia Southern 19:05.17
8. Strekel, Taylor SO-2 Flagler 19:07.24
9. Gadea, Alex SR-4 Limestone 19:11.11
10. Rodriguez, Kaitlin FR-1 Flagler 19:15.07
11. Beede, Morgan JR-3 Southern Maine 19:18.71
12. Bary, Megan SR-4 Florida Atlantic 19:47.34
13. MacMillan, Gretchen   Florida Gulf Coast 19:48.56
14. Carder, Melissa SO-2 USC-Beaufort 20:09.45
15. Cripe, Tara SO-2 Florida Atlantic 20:16.08
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arsenault, Emily JR-3 Colby 19:08.22
2. McWilliams, Katherine SR-4 Southern Maine 19:20.40
3. Porsch, Renea JR-3 West Florida 19:22.20
4. Bahn, Kelley FR-1 West Florida 19:35.09
5. Mcauliffe, Colleen SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:39.35
6. Olson, Emily SR-4 Florida Atlantic 19:43.51
7. Kafer, Jessica FR-1 North Florida 19:49.90
8. Smith, Sarah SO-2 West Florida 19:51.74
9. Love, Rebecca SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:52.18
10. Humbert, Chelsea FR-1 West Florida 20:06.30
11. Heller-Spencer, Kia FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:26.53
12. Kennedy, Carley FR-1 West Florida 20:30.07
13. Smith, Kristen JR-3 North Florida 20:30.44
14. Millman, Alicia SO-2 Savannah Art & Design 20:33.99
15. Patrick, Candice SR-4 Florida Atlantic 20:39.99
16. Harper, Emily SO-2 Colby 20:41.69
17. Calkins, Kerry FR-1 Flagler 20:44.75
18. Gillard, Jessica FR-1 West Florida 20:57.63
19. Jennerjahn, Meghan SR-4 Florida Atlantic 21:23.81
20. Warkow, Kirsten FR-1 Savannah Art & Design 21:58.87
21. Snyder, Elyse JR-3 Saint Leo 23:06.83
22. Wind, Claire JR-3 Savannah Art & Design 23:27.51
23. Knipe, Allison FR-1 Saint Leo 23:56.49
24. Kaeser, Abagail SO-2 Savannah Art & Design 23:59.68