February 22, 2013
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.9.5.Hendricks, Jenny Hendricks, Jenny Cyr, Abby Ball, Nicole JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusMacalesterGustavus Adolphus8:02:27.291 8:02:27.291 0:02:50.28 9:02:29.38
9.2.8.9.Bernard, McKenna Coia, Kelsey Brady, Ellen Hendricks, Jenny SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusMacalesterMacalesterMacalester8:02:27.291 9:02:29.38 2:30.3187 2:33.16
1.3.1.2.Brady, Ellen Brady, Ellen Cyr, Abby Christensen, Nora FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HamlineMacalesterMacalesterSt. Catherine2:37.64 2:30.3187 46:02:33.2469 46:02:33.2469
7.4.9.4.Hendricks, Jenny Christensen, Nora Christensen, Nora Bernard, McKenna JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4MacalesterGustavus AdolphusMacalesterGustavus Adolphus34:02:45.9811 2:33.16 17:02:33.6322 17:02:33.6322
3.5.4.5.Cyr, Abby Howe, Sarah Howe, Sarah Bernard, McKenna FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusSt. CatherineMacalesterMacalester9:02:29.38 46:02:33.2469 0:02:50.28 2:30.3187
6.6.5.8.Coia, Kelsey Ball, Nicole Cyr, Abby Brady, Ellen FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusMacalesterGustavus Adolphus17:02:33.6322 17:02:33.6322 46:02:33.2469 46:02:33.2469
1.7.1.2.Coia, Kelsey Staudenmaier, Anna Bernard, McKenna Ball, Nicole FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Gustavus AdolphusMacalesterSt. CatherineHamline46:02:33.2469 2:37.64 2:33.16 17:02:33.6322
3.8.6.4.Staudenmaier, Anna Cyr, Abby Hendricks, Jenny Howe, Sarah SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MacalesterHamlineGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus46:02:33.2469 34:02:45.9811 17:02:33.6322 0:02:50.28
5.9.3.4.Howe, Sarah Bernard, McKenna Bernard, McKenna Christensen, Nora SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MacalesterMacalesterMacalesterGustavus Adolphus2:37.64 0:02:50.28 2:37.64 34:02:45.9811
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.8.Staudenmaier, Anna Bernard, McKenna FR-1SO-2MacalesterMacalester43:02:37.64812:50.2814
8.8.Cyr, Abby Staudenmaier, Anna FR-1SO-2HamlineHamline14:02:45.9814:02:45.98
9.7.Bernard, McKenna Bernard, McKenna SO-2FR-1MacalesterMacalester2:50.281443:02:37.6481
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.2.5.Hendricks, Jenny Christensen, Nora Christensen, Nora SR-4SO-2JR-3Gustavus AdolphusMacalesterMacalester2:27.2950:02:33.1639:02:30.314
2.5.2.Coia, Kelsey Howe, Sarah Brady, Ellen FR-1JR-3FR-1MacalesterMacalesterMacalester51:02:29.386950:02:33.162:33.248
3.3.5.Brady, Ellen Christensen, Nora Ball, Nicole SO-2FR-1JR-3MacalesterGustavus AdolphusMacalester39:02:30.3142:27.2951:02:29.3869
4.5.5.Christensen, Nora Coia, Kelsey Coia, Kelsey FR-1JR-3JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus50:02:33.1651:02:29.38692:27.29
5.4.2.Howe, Sarah Coia, Kelsey Howe, Sarah JR-3JR-3JR-3St. CatherineGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus2:33.2482:27.2950:02:33.16
6.2.3.Ball, Nicole Hendricks, Jenny Howe, Sarah JR-3JR-3FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus2:33.6392:33.24850:02:33.16