February 22, 2013
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.2.1.4.1.McKinsey, KaylaSchommer, Laura Harris, Maggie Tipp, Erika McKinsey, KaylaTipp, Erika FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSaint Mary's (Minn.)58.074 68.3692 8.473 708.0504 58.074 68.3692
2.5.4.2.3.3.Olsen, Britta Sand, Erin Schommer, Laura Sand, Erin Sand, Erin Sand, Erin SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)68.3692 788.355 8.473 58.074 68.3692 58.074
4.1.5.3.1.2.Harris, Maggie Schommer, Laura Sand, Erin Harris, Maggie Sand, Erin Harris, Maggie JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)8.473 58.074 68.3692 788.355 788.355 58.074
2.2.3.4.6.2.Olsen, Britta Schommer, Laura McKinsey, KaylaSchommer, Laura Schommer, Laura Harris, Maggie FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictCarleton68.3692 708.0504 708.0504 68.3692 58.074 68.3692
6.5.2.5.5.3.McKinsey, KaylaSand, Erin McKinsey, KaylaOlsen, Britta Schommer, Laura Tipp, Erika JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-30JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonCarleton68.3692 8.473 8.4413 8.4413 8.473 68.3692
4.5.4.6.6.2.Olsen, Britta Sand, Erin McKinsey, KaylaMcKinsey, KaylaSand, Erin Schommer, Laura 00SR-40SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)788.355 8.473 788.355 8.473 708.0504 788.355

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.16.1.11.13.Erickson, Sarie Tisdale, Rachel Sand, Erin Sand, Erin Sullivan, Marissa FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf8.780 58.675 58.10 38.527 28.29
17.15.2.10.20.Erickson, Sarie Daugherty, Erin Tipp, Erika Weyenberg, Kate Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict8.705 8.705 8.139 58.10 9.34
11.1.3.16.14.Wolter, Julia Harris, Maggie Beckius, Diane Daugherty, Erin Weyenberg, Kate SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf8.332 58.10 28.303 638.367 58.675
2.5.4.1.19.Sullivan, Marissa Erickson, Sarie Foley, Clare Harris, Maggie Wilson, Erin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict8.8496 9.34 28.29 18.4477 18.4477
14.4.5.3.20.Hegg, Brittany Wolter, Julia Harris, Maggie Wilson, Erin Schmidt, Alyssa SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Benedict38.527 638.367 8.332 8.139 58.10
6.6.6.1.11.Daugherty, Erin Daugherty, Erin Schommer, Laura Wilson, Erin Schmidt, Alyssa SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1CarletonCarletonSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Olaf58.675 8.780 638.367 58.675 138.7558
16.20.7.9.6.Sullivan, Marissa Beckius, Diane McKinsey, KaylaSand, Erin Olsen, Britta SO-2SO-20FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictCarletonSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead8.8496 078.4961 18.4477 58.10 58.675
10.16.8.8.17.Harris, Maggie Wilson, Erin Olsen, Britta Sand, Erin Richards, Katie FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead58.675 8.521 288.485 8.780 28.29
19.18.9.14.19.McHugh, Erin Erickson, Sarie Tisdale, Rachel Sullivan, Marissa Olsen, Britta SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2St. BenedictCarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. Benedict288.485 8.8496 078.4961 18.7718 38.527
20.9.10.16.19.Hegg, Brittany McHugh, Erin Weyenberg, Kate Foley, Clare Tisdale, Rachel JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf18.7718 288.485 8.521 8.8496 58.675
6.14.11.7.5.Beckius, Diane Sullivan, Marissa Hegg, Brittany Sand, Erin Richards, Katie SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf9.1060 8.332 38.527 38.527 28.29
17.5.12.14.1.Tipp, Erika Wilson, Erin McHugh, Erin Wolter, Julia Richards, Katie SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)8.8496 8.8496 8.5792 28.303 288.485
20.8.13.19.6.Wilson, Erin Sand, Erin Wilson, Erin Harris, Maggie Olsen, Britta SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)9.1060 8.332 58.675 8.705 9.1060
3.20.14.16.17.Sand, Erin Sullivan, Marissa Wolter, Julia Tipp, Erika McKinsey, KaylaSR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf18.4477 8.8496 8.705 8.5792 638.367
3.5.15.3.8.Daugherty, Erin Daugherty, Erin Sullivan, Marissa Wolter, Julia Wolter, Julia JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton288.485 8.5792 138.7558 9.34 078.4961
11.6.16.17.6.McKinsey, KaylaErickson, Sarie Schmidt, Alyssa Olsen, Britta Schommer, Laura JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Benedict58.675 078.4961 18.7718 28.303 38.527
15.9.17.14.17.Wilson, Erin Tisdale, Rachel Daugherty, Erin Erickson, Sarie Schommer, Laura FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)8.705 58.675 8.780 18.4477 8.332
9.5.18.12.7.Sullivan, Marissa Tipp, Erika Richards, Katie Erickson, Sarie Sullivan, Marissa SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)28.303 9.1060 8.8496 8.332 8.139
16.12.19.10.5.Richards, Katie Daugherty, Erin Erickson, Sarie Wilson, Erin McKinsey, KaylaSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict138.7558 138.7558 9.1060 28.303 8.5792
9.15.20.14.9.Harris, Maggie Sand, Erin Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Wolter, Julia Weyenberg, Kate FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead8.705 8.139 9.34 8.8496 288.485
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.12.Tipp, Erika Tipp, Erika SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton28.1348.679
4.2.Foley, Clare Hegg, Brittany JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. Benedict88.2988.29
11.12.Hegg, Brittany McHugh, Erin FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)58.52658.526
12.12.McHugh, Erin Foley, Clare FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict8.57848.679
13.11.Wilson, Erin Hegg, Brittany SO-2SO-2St. BenedictCarleton8.67928.134
18.12.Richards, Katie Wilson, Erin SO-2FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)8.8488.848
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.1.1.McKinsey, KaylaSand, Erin Olsen, Britta Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell SR-4SR-4JR-30St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf378.7898.10358.48638.4476
7.7.20.17.Tisdale, Rachel McKinsey, KaylaTisdale, Rachel Daugherty, Erin SR-40JR-3JR-3St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafConcordia-Moorhead378.789638.4476358.4818.703
14.8.8.8.Daugherty, Erin Olsen, Britta Sand, Erin Olsen, Britta SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafConcordia-Moorhead18.703358.4818.7038.10
1.9.1.7.McKinsey, KaylaTisdale, Rachel Daugherty, Erin Wolter, Julia SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict638.44768.49418.703459.347
9.14.7.17.Tisdale, Rachel Wolter, Julia Tisdale, Rachel Tisdale, Rachel JR-3SO-2SR-40CarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Olaf18.70318.70318.7038.494
7.17.8.14.Tisdale, Rachel Daugherty, Erin Sand, Erin Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf8.10378.789459.34718.703
14.20.8.1.Sand, Erin Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Daugherty, Erin JR-3SR-4SR-40CarletonSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead8.10459.347638.44768.10

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.28.Sand, Erin Fricke, Audrey SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)26.81 327.802
2.6.Tipp, Erika Weyenberg, Kate SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)27.0285 27.697
3.18.Adams, Suzi Olsen, Britta FR-1SO-2St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead227.095 9429.5764
4.13.Stets, Emily Schwartz, Anna SO-2FR-1St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead627.18 9428.1122
5.8.Burnham, Mallory Schmitt, Sarah JR-30St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)827.202 0427.79
6.8.Russ, Emma Miller, Kristie FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Olaf427.45 27.0285
7.20.Fricke, Audrey Miller, Kristie SO-2FR-1St. BenedictCarleton27.5612 27.5956
8.15.McKinsey, KaylaMcHugh, Erin 0FR-1CarletonCarleton27.5956 427.45
9.15.Schuchard, Hayley Richards, Katie FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)127.673 3528.43
10.18.Fry, Anna Adams, Suzi FR-10St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict27.697 8729.06
11.15.Westendorf, Micayla Tisdale, Rachel FR-1JR-3St. BenedictCarleton0427.79 28.339
12.28.Schommer, Laura Weyenberg, Kate FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Carleton327.802 27.697
13.18.Simon, ReillyMiller, Kristie 1SR-4CarletonSt. Olaf5727.81 28.589
14.3.Harris, Maggie Stets, Emily JR-31St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)627.972 28.3378
15.24.Tisdale, Rachel Miller, Kristie JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)9428.1122 9428.1122
16.6.McHugh, Erin Russ, Emma FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict1828.201 28.339
17.12.VanWylen, MadisonSand, Erin 0SO-2St. OlafSt. Benedict728.2729 627.18
18.5.Miller, Kristie VanWylen, MadisonJR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf528.3010 528.3010
19.2.Weyenberg, Kate Richards, Katie FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict28.3378 28.339
20.15.Schmidt, Alyssa Fry, Anna SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf28.339 28.589
21.1.Olsen, Britta McKinsey, KaylaJR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)3528.43 5727.81
22.16.Cich, Anna Olsen, Britta FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)28.589 28.589
23.5.Wolter, Julia Erickson, Sarie SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf28.98 5727.81
24.28.Govig, Ann Wolter, Julia FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict8729.06 27.0285
25.29.Schmitt, Sarah Simon, ReillySR-4SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)0929.1941 9429.5764
26.16.Richards, Katie Stets, Emily SO-2JR-3CarletonCarleton9429.5764 28.339
27.22.Sullivan, Marissa McKinsey, KaylaFR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)729.892 728.2729
28.26.Erickson, Sarie Adams, Suzi FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)230.55 28.98
29.16.Schwartz, Anna Olsen, Britta FR-1SO-2St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)7432.49 28.3378
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Sand, Erin Tipp, Erika SR-4JR-3St. BenedictCarleton26.8127.02
2.21.Tipp, Erika Tipp, Erika SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton27.0228.431
6.6.Russ, Emma Russ, Emma FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)3327.454627.02
19.6.Weyenberg, Kate Olsen, Britta FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton28.333327.4546
21.1.Olsen, Britta Weyenberg, Kate JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)28.43128.431
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.Adams, Suzi Adams, Suzi FR-1JR-3St. BenedictCarleton1927.099927.59
8.8.McKinsey, KaylaAdams, Suzi 0JR-3CarletonSt. Benedict927.591927.099
13.14.Simon, ReillyAdams, Suzi 1FR-1CarletonCarleton9127.8129127.812
14.8.Harris, Maggie Harris, Maggie JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict527.971927.099
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.9.Fricke, Audrey Fricke, Audrey SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)3727.563727.56
9.20.Schuchard, Hayley Fricke, Audrey FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)27.67827.678
10.7.Fry, Anna Schuchard, Hayley FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead27.696027.678
20.10.Schmidt, Alyssa Cich, Anna SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)728.332927.678
22.7.Cich, Anna Schuchard, Hayley FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)28.585027.678
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.18.4.5.4.Wolter, Julia Burnham, Mallory Stets, Emily Stets, Emily Miller, Kristie SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf6327.202828.30627.18828.3068528.98
25.4.5.4.18.Stets, Emily Miller, Kristie Burnham, Mallory Burnham, Mallory Miller, Kristie SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)27.186327.2026327.2028528.9829.19
5.23.18.18.23.Miller, Kristie Burnham, Mallory Miller, Kristie Schmitt, Sarah Stets, Emily JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Olaf6327.202828.306828.306828.3066327.202
4.18.23.25.25.Miller, Kristie Schmitt, Sarah Wolter, Julia Miller, Kristie Schmitt, Sarah SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict29.19828.3068528.986327.2028528.98
23.18.25.4.4.Schmitt, Sarah Schmitt, Sarah Schmitt, Sarah Wolter, Julia Miller, Kristie JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)828.306828.30629.198528.98828.306
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.17.Westendorf, Micayla McHugh, Erin FR-1JR-3St. BenedictSt. Olaf6627.79328.116
12.11.Schommer, Laura Tisdale, Rachel FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict6827.8081928.2046
15.15.Tisdale, Rachel Westendorf, Micayla JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead28.11628.116
16.11.McHugh, Erin Tisdale, Rachel FR-10St. OlafSt. Benedict1928.204628.116
17.16.VanWylen, MadisonWestendorf, Micayla 0FR-1St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead28.27828.278
24.16.Govig, Ann McHugh, Erin FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf5429.066827.808
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.28.28.29.29.Richards, Katie Schwartz, Anna Erickson, Sarie Schwartz, Anna Schwartz, Anna SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)529.579129.89440130.550529.57132.49
27.28.28.26.26.Sullivan, Marissa Schwartz, Anna Richards, Katie Schwartz, Anna Richards, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. Benedict9129.89440130.5509129.8944132.49529.57
28.27.26.26.29.Erickson, Sarie Richards, Katie Richards, Katie Richards, Katie Sullivan, Marissa FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. BenedictCarletonSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict0130.5500130.5500130.5509129.8944529.57
29.26.26.28.27.Schwartz, Anna Sullivan, Marissa Erickson, Sarie Sullivan, Marissa Erickson, Sarie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict132.499129.8944529.57529.570130.550

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.Van Heel, Emily Hawley, Ellen Van Heel, Emily JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonConcordia-Moorhead8358.16 1:00.60 15:01:04.59
2.16.14.Tipp, Angela Wales, Lindsey Holmes, Megan SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf58.482 1:03.050 1:02.684
3.8.15.Simon, ReillyHawley, Ellen Sullivan, Molly 1SO-2FR-1CarletonSt. OlafCarleton28:01:00.54 10:01:03.93 1:02.684
4.16.6.Larson, Dani Fricke, Audrey Tipp, Angela SO-2SO-2JR-3St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict1:00.60 1:12.057 1:02.684
5.11.11.Wales, Lindsey Holmes, Megan Tipp, Angela JR-3JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf16:01:02.0850 37:01:08.4744 37:01:08.4744
6.1.8.Fry, Anna Wales, Lindsey Fricke, Audrey FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict1:02.684 1:04.1342 1:04.1342
7.15.11.Russ, Emma Van Heel, Emily Sullivan, Molly FR-1SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead1:03.050 6:01:03.3828 1:00.60
8.9.4.Holmes, Megan Russ, Emma Fricke, Audrey SO-2SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Olaf6:01:03.3828 1:02.684 31:01:05.458
9.12.15.Hawley, Ellen Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Rud, Shaina SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton1:03.564 1:12.057 1:00.60
10.9.12.Phillips, Madeline Tipp, Angela Fry, Anna FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. Benedict10:01:03.93 1:00.60 16:01:02.0850
11.2.15.Rud, Shaina Puk, Kimberly Simon, ReillyJR-3SR-4SO-2St. OlafCarletonSt. Benedict1:04.1342 1:02.684 1:09.56
12.9.3.Fricke, Audrey Fricke, Audrey Fry, Anna SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictCarletonSt. Olaf15:01:04.59 8358.16 58.482
13.7.9.Sullivan, Molly Fricke, Audrey Rud, Shaina SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)31:01:05.458 58.482 58.482
14.16.4.Puk, Kimberly Phillips, Madeline Larson, Dani SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictCarleton37:01:08.4744 1:00.60 1:00.60
15.6.8.Bransford, Sarah Tipp, Angela Tipp, Angela SO-2FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf1:09.56 1:02.684 10:01:03.93
16.1.14.Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Tipp, Angela Bransford, Sarah SR-4SR-4SR-4St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict1:12.057 58.482 8358.16
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Van Heel, Emily Larson, Dani JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton1558.16140:01:00.548
2.3.Tipp, Angela Larson, Dani SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf8558.48626:01:05.45
3.13.Simon, ReillyVan Heel, Emily 1SO-2CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)40:01:00.5488558.486
4.13.Larson, Dani Tipp, Angela SO-21St. OlafSt. Benedict1:00.60526:01:05.45
13.1.Sullivan, Molly Van Heel, Emily SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Benedict26:01:05.4540:01:00.548
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.8.5.11.Fry, Anna Fricke, Audrey Wales, Lindsey Fry, Anna JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)54:01:04.131:04.5931:02.084954:01:04.13
8.5.6.5.Fricke, Audrey Fricke, Audrey Fry, Anna Rud, Shaina JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf1:02.08491:02.084926:01:02.68158:01:03.3899
12.12.8.12.Wales, Lindsey Wales, Lindsey Holmes, Megan Wales, Lindsey SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Benedict1:03.561:02.084958:01:03.38991:02.0849
8.11.9.9.Fricke, Audrey Fry, Anna Hawley, Ellen Holmes, Megan JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf26:01:02.6811:02.08491:03.561:03.56
5.9.11.6.Rud, Shaina Rud, Shaina Rud, Shaina Wales, Lindsey SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf1:02.084954:01:04.1354:01:04.1326:01:02.681
8.9.12.11.Rud, Shaina Fry, Anna Fricke, Audrey Fry, Anna SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf58:01:03.389958:01:03.38991:04.59326:01:02.681
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.14.7.7.15.Russ, Emma Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Russ, Emma Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Phillips, Madeline SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafConcordia-Moorhead1:12.05650:01:09.561:03.051:03.9331:03.933
10.16.10.16.10.Russ, Emma Phillips, Madeline Phillips, Madeline Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Bransford, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)50:01:09.5650:01:09.561:03.93350:01:09.561:12.056
16.16.14.14.14.Phillips, Madeline Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Puk, Kimberly Russ, Emma Russ, Emma FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf1:03.051:12.0566:01:08.471:03.9336:01:08.47
16.7.15.10.10.Puk, Kimberly Bransford, Sarah Bransford, Sarah Bransford, Sarah Phillips, Madeline FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)50:01:09.5650:01:09.5650:01:09.561:03.051:03.933
14.14.16.7.16.Russ, Emma Bransford, Sarah Caballero-Saucedo, Kristell Phillips, Madeline Phillips, Madeline SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2CarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf6:01:08.4750:01:09.561:12.0561:12.0561:12.056

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.13.1.1.15.11.Novacinski, Moriah Helm, Kayti Goeman, Kayla Howe, Michelle Gribble, Hanna Keller, Annie JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict49:01:48.03 1:51.960 57:01:37.884 24:01:43.5619 1:51.960 1:40.909
14.3.2.11.7.1.Goeman, Kayla Destache, Jackie Witschen, Mandy Helm, Kayti Witschen, Mandy Gribble, Hanna FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)50:01:43.55 3:01:43.16 1:39.2769 1:39.840 49:01:48.03 1:51.960
13.8.3.13.7.15.Campbell, Caroline Gapinski, Emily Junget, Aimee Comee, Laura Campbell, Caroline Stramp, Robin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict1:41.55 1:39.2769 1:39.840 3:01:43.16 1:41.55 1:45.102
15.3.4.3.3.1.Campbell, Caroline Helm, Kayti Novacinski, Moriah Novacinski, Moriah Goeman, Kayla Ellefson, Summer FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:57.9994 3:01:43.16 1:40.909 1:44.8204 2:01.1997 49:01:48.03
10.11.5.7.10.1.Gapinski, Emily Forciea, Grace Stramp, Robin Campbell, Caroline Comee, Laura Stramp, Robin JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Olaf1:39.2769 49:01:48.03 1:41.55 1:44.72 1:44.8204 1:45.102
6.7.6.4.9.5.Destache, Jackie Novacinski, Moriah Helm, Kayti Stramp, Robin Stramp, Robin Goeman, Kayla JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:41.55 2:01.1997 3:01:43.16 1:44.8204 57:01:37.884 1:39.840
12.12.7.12.6.13.Howe, Michelle Stramp, Robin Ellefson, Summer Keller, Annie Novacinski, Moriah Campbell, Caroline FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:45.102 57:01:37.884 50:01:43.55 1:45.102 1:40.909 3:01:43.16
13.4.8.10.2.8.Goeman, Kayla Helm, Kayti Campbell, Caroline Stramp, Robin Comee, Laura Howe, Michelle JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf57:01:37.884 1:57.9994 24:01:43.5619 24:01:43.5619 1:40.909 1:51.960
10.6.9.12.12.4.Gribble, Hanna Howe, Michelle Gapinski, Emily Campbell, Caroline Witschen, Mandy Gribble, Hanna JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)57:01:37.884 1:39.2769 1:44.72 1:39.2769 1:41.55 1:44.72
7.12.10.11.6.13.Ellefson, Summer Junget, Aimee Destache, Jackie Goeman, Kayla Gapinski, Emily Helm, Kayti FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict1:51.960 3:01:43.16 1:44.8204 1:57.9994 1:39.2769 1:57.9994
13.14.11.6.6.6.Keller, Annie Gapinski, Emily Keller, Annie Helm, Kayti Forciea, Grace Junget, Aimee SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict2:01.1997 1:40.909 1:45.102 1:44.8204 2:01.1997 57:01:37.884
8.11.12.4.5.9.Junget, Aimee Howe, Michelle Howe, Michelle Destache, Jackie Keller, Annie Witschen, Mandy JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:41.55 50:01:43.55 49:01:48.03 1:51.960 1:39.2769 49:01:48.03
8.2.13.9.13.10.Gapinski, Emily Destache, Jackie Forciea, Grace Howe, Michelle Ellefson, Summer Novacinski, Moriah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)49:01:48.03 1:39.2769 1:51.960 1:44.8204 1:44.72 1:45.102
9.10.14.13.2.6.Helm, Kayti Gapinski, Emily Gribble, Hanna Howe, Michelle Novacinski, Moriah Gribble, Hanna FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict1:39.2769 1:39.840 1:57.9994 1:44.72 1:51.960 3:01:43.16
3.13.15.13.1.4.Keller, Annie Junget, Aimee Comee, Laura Comee, Laura Forciea, Grace Gribble, Hanna FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict24:01:43.5619 1:45.102 2:01.1997 57:01:37.884 1:40.909 24:01:43.5619
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.1.9.Goeman, Kayla Goeman, Kayla Goeman, Kayla JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)56:01:44.7230:01:37.88931:39.8428
1.2.9.Goeman, Kayla Witschen, Mandy Gapinski, Emily JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:39.842843:01:39.273756:01:44.723
3.3.1.Goeman, Kayla Junget, Aimee Witschen, Mandy SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:39.84281:39.842856:01:44.723
3.4.2.Witschen, Mandy Novacinski, Moriah Junget, Aimee FR-1JR-3JR-3St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)0:01:37.889355:01:40.90943:01:39.2737
9.9.2.Witschen, Mandy Gapinski, Emily Gapinski, Emily SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)0:01:37.889356:01:44.72343:01:39.2737
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.5.5.6.Helm, Kayti Stramp, Robin Helm, Kayti Ellefson, Summer JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:45.103259:01:41.55291:43.1659:01:41.5529
11.6.6.8.Keller, Annie Helm, Kayti Ellefson, Summer Ellefson, Summer JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1CarletonSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf1:43.161:43.161:43.161:43.16
8.7.7.6.Keller, Annie Ellefson, Summer Campbell, Caroline Keller, Annie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict57:01:43.5557:01:43.5549:01:43.5659:01:41.5529
11.8.5.8.Stramp, Robin Campbell, Caroline Helm, Kayti Keller, Annie JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf1:43.1649:01:43.5659:01:41.552957:01:43.55
5.11.6.8.Keller, Annie Keller, Annie Campbell, Caroline Stramp, Robin JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Olaf49:01:43.561:45.10321:43.161:43.16
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.10.12.Forciea, Grace Destache, Jackie Forciea, Grace SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:44.82251:44.82251:51.9641
14.12.12.Comee, Laura Howe, Michelle Gribble, Hanna JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict1:44.82251:48.031:48.03
12.13.14.Forciea, Grace Forciea, Grace Howe, Michelle JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict2:01.19541:51.96411:44.8225
13.14.15.Destache, Jackie Gribble, Hanna Gribble, Hanna FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:51.96411:57.992:01.1954
15.15.13.Forciea, Grace Comee, Laura Howe, Michelle JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict1:48.032:01.19541:51.9641

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.17.6.11.3.Hanson, Greta Christian, Morgan Magnuson, Libby Christian, Morgan Kaiser, Rachel Williams, Anna SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict2:59.67 2:18.1900 32:02:19.9328 2:36.53 2:20.262 2:18.1900
12.2.5.15.6.5.Terukina, Megan Steinke, Ruth Sneltjes, Anna Williams, Anna Lyons, Morgan Bollig, Ashley SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead32:02:19.9328 2:19.7432 0:02:41.481 35:02:40.883 2:20.262 54:02:38.4087
3.3.12.8.13.11.Brugh, Joslyn Terukina, Megan Steinke, Ruth Brugh, Joslyn Longley, Emily Magnuson, Libby SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead2:36.53 32:02:19.9328 2:36.53 2:38.704 2:49.03 32:02:19.9328
14.4.14.9.4.5.Hanson, Greta Williams, Anna Bollig, Ashley Fordahl, Hannah Hall, Alison Hall, Alison JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3CarletonSt. BenedictCarletonCarletonCarletonSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:36.53 2:20.262 13:03:14.27 1:02:41.0011 54:02:32.85 2:57.084
11.5.1.5.3.8.Randklev, Mackenzie Kaiser, Rachel Terukina, Megan Williams, Anna Huston, Tayler Magnuson, Libby SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafCarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf2:38.704 54:02:32.85 0:02:48.84 35:02:40.883 2:39.566 2:38.704
13.6.15.4.11.17.Steinke, Ruth Lyons, Morgan Fordahl, Hannah Longley, Emily Sletten, Kirsten Hall, Alison FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf2:19.7432 2:36.53 32:02:19.9328 2:39.566 35:02:40.883 54:02:32.85
3.7.2.14.6.5.Randklev, Mackenzie Hanson, Greta Sneltjes, Anna Friedges, Maria Huston, Tayler Terukina, Megan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3CarletonSt. OlafCarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictCarleton2:39.566 54:02:38.4087 2:19.7432 54:02:32.85 0:02:48.84 2:49.03
10.8.8.18.18.3.Steinke, Ruth Randklev, Mackenzie Lyons, Morgan Brugh, Joslyn Fordahl, Hannah Randklev, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonCarletonSt. Benedict24:02:39.4406 2:38.704 2:20.262 35:02:40.883 24:02:39.4406 1:02:41.0011
17.9.18.17.15.15.Magnuson, Libby Longley, Emily Christian, Morgan Christian, Morgan Magnuson, Libby Bollig, Ashley SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3CarletonCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Olaf35:02:40.883 24:02:39.4406 2:57.084 54:02:32.85 2:49.03 35:02:40.883
18.10.6.1.3.8.Brugh, Joslyn Brugh, Joslyn Huston, Tayler Kaiser, Rachel Sneltjes, Anna Hall, Alison SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf35:02:40.883 2:39.566 0:02:41.481 0:02:41.481 2:36.53 13:03:14.27
11.11.15.11.8.6.Magnuson, Libby Sneltjes, Anna Terukina, Megan Huston, Tayler Huston, Tayler Williams, Anna SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Benedict0:02:48.84 35:02:40.883 13:03:14.27 35:02:40.883 2:18.1900 2:59.67
6.12.8.1.17.14.Huston, Tayler Huston, Tayler Kaiser, Rachel Terukina, Megan Steinke, Ruth Sletten, Kirsten FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict32:02:19.9328 1:02:41.0011 2:59.67 2:39.566 2:39.566 2:59.67
5.13.2.15.16.18.Huston, Tayler Friedges, Maria Steinke, Ruth Friedges, Maria Bollig, Ashley Hanson, Greta SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Benedict2:38.704 0:02:41.481 2:36.53 2:36.53 2:38.704 32:02:19.9328
18.14.14.17.4.17.Steinke, Ruth Fordahl, Hannah Friedges, Maria Huston, Tayler Kaiser, Rachel Sletten, Kirsten FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3CarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Olaf2:36.53 0:02:48.84 2:20.262 2:36.53 2:36.53 2:38.704
3.15.4.5.4.7.Fordahl, Hannah Hall, Alison Williams, Anna Bollig, Ashley Christian, Morgan Brugh, Joslyn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead0:02:48.84 2:49.03 1:02:41.0011 2:57.084 2:38.704 32:02:19.9328
4.16.1.4.18.9.Lyons, Morgan Bollig, Ashley Friedges, Maria Hall, Alison Magnuson, Libby Huston, Tayler SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict2:49.03 2:57.084 24:02:39.4406 2:38.704 35:02:40.883 32:02:19.9328
1.17.15.10.5.2.Magnuson, Libby Magnuson, Libby Steinke, Ruth Bollig, Ashley Christian, Morgan Lyons, Morgan JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Olaf0:02:41.481 2:59.67 1:02:41.0011 1:02:41.0011 35:02:40.883 2:49.03
9.18.5.15.17.16.Sletten, Kirsten Sletten, Kirsten Huston, Tayler Magnuson, Libby Bollig, Ashley Hanson, Greta SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf13:03:14.27 13:03:14.27 13:03:14.27 35:02:40.883 0:02:48.84 2:36.53
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.8.1.8.4.Randklev, Mackenzie Kaiser, Rachel Williams, Anna Christian, Morgan Randklev, Mackenzie Kaiser, Rachel SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead2:38.7058:02:19.742:20.260621:02:18.19521:02:18.19521:02:18.195
3.1.8.2.5.2.Terukina, Megan Steinke, Ruth Randklev, Mackenzie Steinke, Ruth Randklev, Mackenzie Steinke, Ruth FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict2:38.7058:02:19.7421:02:18.19558:02:19.7421:02:18.19521:02:18.195
1.8.4.3.8.4.Steinke, Ruth Christian, Morgan Randklev, Mackenzie Terukina, Megan Steinke, Ruth Williams, Anna JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)21:02:18.1952:20.260621:02:18.19551:02:19.935451:02:19.93542:32.850
1.1.8.4.4.5.Steinke, Ruth Steinke, Ruth Williams, Anna Williams, Anna Steinke, Ruth Williams, Anna FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadCarletonSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Benedict2:32.85021:02:18.19551:02:19.93542:20.260621:02:18.1952:38.70
3.4.5.5.1.1.Randklev, Mackenzie Steinke, Ruth Terukina, Megan Kaiser, Rachel Steinke, Ruth Christian, Morgan JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:38.7051:02:19.93542:38.702:32.8502:20.26062:20.2606
2.4.3.8.8.1.Randklev, Mackenzie Christian, Morgan Christian, Morgan Randklev, Mackenzie Christian, Morgan Christian, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict58:02:19.7421:02:18.19558:02:19.742:38.7058:02:19.742:20.2606
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.6.6.Lyons, Morgan Lyons, Morgan Longley, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton17:02:38.402:36.5382:39.447
9.7.7.Friedges, Maria Hanson, Greta Friedges, Maria FR-1JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Benedict17:02:38.4017:02:38.402:36.538
7.9.13.Brugh, Joslyn Longley, Emily Hanson, Greta FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:39.4472:39.4472:39.5649
10.10.7.Brugh, Joslyn Brugh, Joslyn Longley, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict2:41.482:39.56492:39.447
13.13.10.Lyons, Morgan Friedges, Maria Hanson, Greta SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarleton2:39.4472:41.482:36.538
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.17.11.18.17.Magnuson, Libby Bollig, Ashley Sneltjes, Anna Sletten, Kirsten Sneltjes, Anna FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:49.0352:41.00716:02:40.882:57.08533:14.27
14.14.12.17.12.Huston, Tayler Sletten, Kirsten Huston, Tayler Magnuson, Libby Hall, Alison SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafCarletonSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Benedict2:59.6772:49.0352:41.00713:14.273:14.27
15.16.14.15.12.Magnuson, Libby Fordahl, Hannah Fordahl, Hannah Huston, Tayler Huston, Tayler SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. Olaf2:48.842:59.6772:48.842:41.00716:02:40.88
12.14.15.16.17.Bollig, Ashley Sletten, Kirsten Hall, Alison Bollig, Ashley Huston, Tayler SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafCarletonConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:59.6772:41.00712:49.0352:49.0352:57.0853
12.16.16.12.18.Bollig, Ashley Sletten, Kirsten Bollig, Ashley Huston, Tayler Huston, Tayler FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. Benedict3:14.272:49.0352:57.08532:41.00716:02:40.88
18.15.17.17.11.Sneltjes, Anna Fordahl, Hannah Magnuson, Libby Bollig, Ashley Hall, Alison SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictCarleton6:02:40.886:02:40.882:59.6772:57.08532:49.035
18.11.18.12.17.Bollig, Ashley Bollig, Ashley Sletten, Kirsten Sletten, Kirsten Fordahl, Hannah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:49.0352:49.0353:14.276:02:40.882:48.84

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Celichowski, Colette Rygg, Paige SO-2SR-4CarletonCarleton46:03:02.842 3:27.2189
2.6.Trautman, Sarah Lynch, Haley JR-3JR-3CarletonCarleton3:02.8743 3:27.2189
3.16.Gomoll, Andi Kostyu, Eva SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict3:05.88 46:03:02.842
4.6.O'Donnell, Jenna Trautman, Sarah SO-2FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict26:03:08.4890 43:03:43.7423
5.6.Leone, Amanda Trautman, Sarah JR-3FR-1St. OlafCarleton3:08.63 16:03:17.495
6.7.Rygg, Paige Kostyu, Eva JR-3SO-2Concordia-MoorheadCarleton3:10.2071 3:08.63
7.8.Lynch, Haley Pruzenski, Jordan SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf57:03:14.6481 3:08.63
8.14.Waananen, Amy Celichowski, Colette SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf30:03:16.65 43:03:43.7423
9.14.Mueller, Kristie Scott, Beth SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. Olaf48:03:17.4219 57:03:14.6481
10.3.Kostyu, Eva Roth, Erin FR-1SR-4CarletonConcordia-Moorhead16:03:17.495 3:35.8830
11.12.Vinella-Brusher, Emma O'Donnell, Jenna FR-1JR-3CarletonConcordia-Moorhead36:03:20.0338 3:27.2189
12.13.Coulter, Kelsey Trautman, Sarah SO-2FR-1St. OlafCarleton32:03:22.74 30:03:16.65
13.5.Scott, Beth O'Donnell, Jenna JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf3:27.2189 3:35.8830
14.14.Pruzenski, Jordan Vinella-Brusher, Emma FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. Olaf3:35.8830 57:03:14.6481
15.7.Roth, Erin Coulter, Kelsey FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. Benedict3:35.90 3:10.2071
16.7.Finnegan, Ellie Lynch, Haley FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf43:03:43.7423 26:03:08.4890
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.12.6.12.1.12.Rygg, Paige Lynch, Haley Leone, Amanda Lynch, Haley Celichowski, Colette Waananen, Amy SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafCarletonCarleton3:02.875848:03:05.8813:02.87583:08.4829:03:02.8448:03:05.881
7.7.8.8.2.4.Trautman, Sarah Celichowski, Colette Waananen, Amy Lynch, Haley Trautman, Sarah Rygg, Paige JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2CarletonCarletonConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadCarletonSt. Olaf3:02.875819:03:10.203:02.875848:03:05.8813:02.87584:03:22.741
2.12.6.4.3.2.Rygg, Paige Leone, Amanda O'Donnell, Jenna Gomoll, Andi Gomoll, Andi Gomoll, Andi JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2St. BenedictCarletonSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf19:03:10.2048:03:05.88148:03:14.6463:08.4848:03:05.88148:03:05.881
12.5.6.4.4.5.O'Donnell, Jenna O'Donnell, Jenna Leone, Amanda Coulter, Kelsey O'Donnell, Jenna Leone, Amanda JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Olaf48:03:14.64619:03:10.2029:03:02.844:03:22.7413:08.4848:03:05.881
7.6.8.12.5.7.O'Donnell, Jenna Rygg, Paige Coulter, Kelsey Lynch, Haley Leone, Amanda Lynch, Haley JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafCarletonSt. OlafSt. Benedict5:03:16.653119:03:10.2019:03:10.205:03:16.65313:08.6319:03:10.20
5.2.3.4.6.2.Gomoll, Andi Leone, Amanda O'Donnell, Jenna Waananen, Amy Rygg, Paige Leone, Amanda JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2St. OlafCarletonCarletonSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict4:03:22.7414:03:22.7413:08.483:08.4819:03:10.2019:03:10.20
5.7.7.3.7.1.Lynch, Haley Rygg, Paige Coulter, Kelsey Lynch, Haley Lynch, Haley Gomoll, Andi SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf5:03:16.65313:08.483:08.635:03:16.653148:03:14.6465:03:16.6531
2.7.1.7.8.2.Trautman, Sarah Lynch, Haley Gomoll, Andi Rygg, Paige Waananen, Amy Waananen, Amy SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictCarletonSt. OlafSt. Olaf3:02.87584:03:22.74148:03:14.6464:03:22.7415:03:16.653129:03:02.84
5.8.12.3.12.1.Coulter, Kelsey Trautman, Sarah Trautman, Sarah Lynch, Haley Coulter, Kelsey Trautman, Sarah SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf48:03:14.64619:03:10.2019:03:10.203:08.634:03:22.7413:08.63
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.15.Mueller, Kristie Scott, Beth SR-4SR-4St. BenedictSt. Benedict11:03:17.42293:35.88
10.11.Kostyu, Eva Pruzenski, Jordan FR-1FR-1CarletonCarleton3:17.4983:35.90
11.9.Vinella-Brusher, Emma Pruzenski, Jordan FR-1FR-1CarletonCarleton3:20.03811:03:17.4229
13.14.Scott, Beth Kostyu, Eva JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Carleton3:27.2183:17.498
14.16.Pruzenski, Jordan Pruzenski, Jordan FR-1FR-1CarletonCarleton3:35.8811:03:17.4229
15.14.Roth, Erin Pruzenski, Jordan FR-1JR-3CarletonSt. Olaf3:35.903:20.038
16.13.Finnegan, Ellie Pruzenski, Jordan FR-1FR-1St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)3:43.743:20.038

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.31.18.1.29.Wisekal, Aly Eisenbach, Tiffany Exner, Meggie Larson, Kelsie Eisenbach, Tiffany SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Olaf6:05:21.83 47:05:58.52 49:05:20.0108 5:18.79 29:05:27.89
19.4.2.2.10.Nelson, Nara Carlson, Lauren Bodeau, Annie O'Donnell, Jenna Eisenbach, Tiffany SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead5:29.948 42:05:55.14 17:05:30.191 49:05:20.0108 6:05:21.83
1.10.10.3.16.Comee, Laura Sneltjes, Anna Larson, Kelsie Gammon-Deering, Manon Comee, Laura SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. BenedictCarleton17:05:30.191 29:05:27.89 14:05:34.1795 6:05:21.83 5:31.909
19.8.10.4.15.Exner, Meggie Nelson, Kristen Nelson, Nara Exner, Meggie Eisenbach, Tiffany SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadCarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. Olaf29:05:27.89 55:05:38.000 25:05:59.1478 5:22.1845 25:05:59.1478
5.29.22.5.11.Engstrom, Melissa Thiel, Allie Philippi, Morghen Engstrom, Melissa O'Donnell, Jenna FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict53:05:47.949 38:05:58.289 5:41.316 29:05:27.89 5:22.1845
16.8.30.6.5.Sneltjes, Anna Stolz, Katie King, Emily Philippi, Morghen Larson, Kelsie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafCarleton29:05:27.89 12:05:56.40 6:10.6648 5:28.6340 25:05:59.1478
21.29.28.7.22.Sneltjes, Anna Luke, Gina Bodeau, Annie Stolz, Katie Nelson, Kristen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict14:05:34.1795 49:05:20.0108 6:10.6648 5:29.948 5:30.2451
2.23.23.8.18.O'Donnell, Jenna Gammon-Deering, Manon Bruder, Adrienne Nelson, Kristen Luke, Gina SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafCarleton5:28.6340 29:06:13.4152 5:41.316 17:05:30.191 38:05:58.289
16.22.26.9.6.Stolz, Katie Janes, Aurora Bunge, Christie Carlson, Lauren Bodeau, Annie SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafConcordia-Moorhead5:28.6340 42:05:55.14 12:05:56.40 5:30.2451 50:05:30.673
30.10.7.10.22.Stolz, Katie Schroeder, Alicia Ullrich, Rachel Mueller, Kristie Wisekal, Aly SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)12:05:56.40 55:05:38.000 5:41.316 50:05:30.673 34:06:25.4735
11.19.31.11.30.Hayes, Mary Nelson, Nara Bunge, Christie Thiel, Allie Exner, Meggie SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf5:05:32.85 5:31.909 14:05:34.1795 5:31.909 38:05:58.289
28.4.17.12.27.Burns, Jessica Nelson, Kristen Siska, Clare Janes, Aurora Mueller, Kristie SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadCarletonSt. OlafCarletonSt. Olaf42:05:55.14 29:06:13.4152 53:06:10.985 45:05:32.53 47:05:58.52
9.23.25.13.20.Thiel, Allie Larson, Kelsie Bunge, Christie Nelson, Nara Nelson, Nara SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3St. BenedictCarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf30:05:50.96 14:05:34.1795 50:05:30.673 33:05:32.828 17:05:30.191
21.5.27.14.12.Wisekal, Aly Nelson, Nara Mueller, Kristie Donovan, Sally Ullrich, Rachel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonConcordia-Moorhead6:10.6648 5:29.948 30:05:50.96 5:05:32.85 12:05:56.40
2.8.12.15.23.Stolz, Katie Swiggum, Mary Newcomb, Laura Bodeau, Annie Luke, Gina SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf25:05:59.1478 17:05:30.191 17:05:30.191 14:05:34.1795 5:05:32.85
25.29.4.16.10.Janes, Aurora Nelson, Kristen Larson, Kelsie Luke, Gina Bunge, Christie FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadCarletonSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictCarleton5:18.79 38:05:58.289 5:22.1845 55:05:38.000 6:05:21.83
5.23.26.17.21.Donovan, Sally Bunge, Christie Larson, Kelsie Wisekal, Aly Burns, Jessica FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1CarletonCarletonSaint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. Olaf5:29.948 5:22.1845 5:29.948 5:40.4276 5:30.2451
8.20.19.18.1.Siska, Clare Gammon-Deering, Manon Nelson, Kristen Swiggum, Mary Thiel, Allie JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)6:05:21.83 5:41.316 47:05:58.52 5:41.316 50:05:30.673
14.26.6.19.31.Nelson, Nara Comee, Laura Larson, Kelsie Siska, Clare Exner, Meggie SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf29:05:27.89 49:05:20.0108 5:30.2451 54:05:46.047 5:30.2451
26.2.14.20.11.Hayes, Mary Newcomb, Laura Siska, Clare Bruder, Adrienne King, Emily FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonCarleton5:18.79 17:05:30.191 50:05:30.673 53:05:47.949 34:06:25.4735
10.6.26.21.21.King, Emily King, Emily Donovan, Sally Moreno, Jocelyn Swiggum, Mary FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)5:28.6340 29:05:27.89 12:05:56.40 30:05:50.96 6:03.59
5.4.4.22.19.King, Emily King, Emily Nelson, Kristen Eisenbach, Tiffany Ullrich, Rachel SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf33:05:32.828 5:29.948 14:05:34.1795 42:05:55.14 54:05:46.047
24.18.16.23.11.Mueller, Kristie O'Donnell, Jenna Nelson, Nara Sneltjes, Anna Newcomb, Laura JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)33:05:32.828 53:05:47.949 6:03.59 12:05:56.40 5:29.948
28.22.29.24.27.Donovan, Sally Nelson, Kristen Wisekal, Aly Hayes, Mary Siska, Clare FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf17:05:30.191 14:05:34.1795 54:05:46.047 38:05:58.289 5:18.79
26.4.8.25.19.Eisenbach, Tiffany Mueller, Kristie Wisekal, Aly Schroeder, Alicia Bodeau, Annie SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict38:05:58.289 25:05:59.1478 55:05:38.000 47:05:58.52 5:31.909
15.8.26.26.4.Exner, Meggie Bunge, Christie Nelson, Nara Comee, Laura Stolz, Katie FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. BenedictSt. Olaf14:05:34.1795 5:31.909 49:05:20.0108 25:05:59.1478 45:05:32.53
28.9.17.27.10.Exner, Meggie Nelson, Nara Donovan, Sally Bunge, Christie Hayes, Mary SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2CarletonCarletonSaint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadCarleton34:06:25.4735 5:31.909 5:05:32.85 6:03.59 5:29.948
20.6.8.28.8.Bunge, Christie Comee, Laura Bunge, Christie King, Emily Ullrich, Rachel FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. Olaf5:05:32.85 25:05:59.1478 5:41.316 6:10.6648 5:28.6340
31.28.20.29.29.Nelson, Nara Nelson, Nara O'Donnell, Jenna Newcomb, Laura Larson, Kelsie JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. BenedictCarletonCarletonSt. Olaf34:06:25.4735 53:05:47.949 47:05:58.52 53:06:10.985 29:05:27.89
8.3.24.30.13.Moreno, Jocelyn Moreno, Jocelyn Burns, Jessica Burns, Jessica Moreno, Jocelyn SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf5:28.6340 5:31.909 29:05:27.89 29:06:13.4152 5:41.316
16.10.16.31.10.Engstrom, Melissa Nelson, Nara Exner, Meggie Ullrich, Rachel Carlson, Lauren FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)54:05:46.047 33:05:32.828 5:41.316 34:06:25.4735 53:05:47.949
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Larson, Kelsie Mueller, Kristie JR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. Benedict26:05:18.79065:30.675
2.12.O'Donnell, Jenna Wisekal, Aly SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Benedict5:20.01849:05:27.8962
3.16.Gammon-Deering, Manon Engstrom, Melissa SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Benedict47:05:21.8305:32.5363
4.10.Exner, Meggie O'Donnell, Jenna JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. Benedict5:22.18749:05:27.8962
5.3.Engstrom, Melissa Engstrom, Melissa SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict49:05:27.89625:32.8296
7.3.Stolz, Katie Stolz, Katie SO-2SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict5:29.945:20.018
10.1.Mueller, Kristie Wisekal, Aly SR-4JR-3St. BenedictSt. Benedict5:30.6755:32.85
12.16.Janes, Aurora Nelson, Nara SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)5:32.53635:40.4241
13.12.Nelson, Nara O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf5:32.829653:05:38.00
14.2.Donovan, Sally Nelson, Nara FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. Benedict5:32.8549:05:27.8962
16.13.Luke, Gina Donovan, Sally SR-4SO-2St. BenedictCarleton53:05:38.005:32.5363
17.16.Wisekal, Aly Nelson, Nara SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. Benedict5:40.424153:05:38.00
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.6.26.Thiel, Allie Philippi, Morghen Bruder, Adrienne SR-4FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafCarleton3:05:30.193628:05:28.6318:05:47.9458
23.8.15.Swiggum, Mary Nelson, Kristen Comee, Laura FR-1SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafConcordia-Moorhead18:05:47.94583:05:30.19365:31.900
19.9.26.Sneltjes, Anna Carlson, Lauren Comee, Laura FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf37:05:30.244837:05:30.24485:31.900
26.11.23.Bodeau, Annie Thiel, Allie Philippi, Morghen FR-1FR-1SR-4St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf5:46.045:31.9005:59.14
9.15.11.Bodeau, Annie Bodeau, Annie Bodeau, Annie FR-1SR-4SR-4St. BenedictSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)37:05:30.24485:34.173:05:30.1936
6.18.15.Siska, Clare Swiggum, Mary Thiel, Allie FR-1SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf5:46.045:41.31218:05:47.9458
23.19.23.Swiggum, Mary Siska, Clare Sneltjes, Anna SR-4FR-1SR-4St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict5:34.175:46.045:46.04
15.20.15.Philippi, Morghen Bruder, Adrienne Siska, Clare SR-4FR-1SO-2Concordia-MoorheadCarletonSt. Olaf56:05:56.404318:05:47.945828:05:28.63
26.23.6.Bruder, Adrienne Sneltjes, Anna Nelson, Kristen SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf5:41.31256:05:56.404356:05:56.4043
9.26.11.Siska, Clare Comee, Laura Bodeau, Annie FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)5:41.3125:59.145:31.900
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.28.30.Moreno, Jocelyn King, Emily Ullrich, Rachel FR-1SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)5:50.96935:55.149711:06:13.41
22.25.30.Eisenbach, Tiffany Moreno, Jocelyn Newcomb, Laura FR-1SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)5:55.14976:25.47536:06:10.9884
24.30.28.Hayes, Mary Moreno, Jocelyn Hayes, Mary SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf19:05:58.28911:06:13.4158:05:58.523
25.22.21.Schroeder, Alicia Moreno, Jocelyn Schroeder, Alicia SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)58:05:58.5235:55.149711:06:13.41
27.27.31.Bunge, Christie Newcomb, Laura Newcomb, Laura FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadCarleton6:03.59446:03.59446:03.5944
28.27.30.King, Emily Burns, Jessica Eisenbach, Tiffany SR-4JR-3SO-2St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadCarleton34:06:10.6611:06:13.416:03.5944
29.29.29.Newcomb, Laura Newcomb, Laura Moreno, Jocelyn JR-3SR-4SO-2CarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf36:06:10.98845:50.969311:06:13.41
30.27.22.Burns, Jessica Ullrich, Rachel Hayes, Mary SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf11:06:13.416:03.594458:05:58.523
31.25.28.Ullrich, Rachel Moreno, Jocelyn Bunge, Christie SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadCarleton6:25.4756:03.594458:05:58.523

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.11.9.1.3.Franta, Nicola Gross, Cathleen Knickerbocker, Hannah Luke, Gina Pietrick, Sophie Roth, Rachel SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Benedict11:02.88 29:11:45.19 1:10:42.467 14:12:18.8083 57:10:39.682 7:10:56.73
11.19.15.12.2.22.Richmond, Morgan Gross, Cathleen Gathje, Anne Mockler, Katherine Goodman, Caitlin Gross, Cathleen SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Olaf11:52.5822 39:12:36.13 10:57.844 11:02.88 1:10:42.467 11:00.7860
1.8.8.7.3.10.Mockler, Katherine Richmond, Morgan Knickerbocker, Hannah Torchia, Kelsey Stalnaker, Kathryn Luke, Gina SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead41:11:42.030 57:10:39.682 10:57.2932 10:57.2932 7:10:56.73 11:32.484
13.21.4.9.4.12.Knickerbocker, Hannah Banaian, Esther Pietrick, Sophie Keller-Miller, Kathryn Keller-Miller, Kathryn Vomacka, Betsy SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict11:32.484 11:22.586 12:32.951 7:11:43.222 10:57.2932 57:11:34.835
10.8.16.13.5.20.Pietrick, Sophie Luke, Gina Franta, Nicola Knickerbocker, Hannah Dean, Rachel Hanson, Elisabeth SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. OlafConcordia-Moorhead23:11:54.9645 57:10:39.682 11:00.7860 11:22.586 10:57.844 7:10:56.73
14.22.16.7.6.6.Torchia, Kelsey Gross, Cathleen Green, Kiley Mockler, Katherine Hanson, Elisabeth Franta, Nicola SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictCarletonSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf41:11:42.030 22:11:07.3666 7:11:43.222 11:02.88 11:00.7860 57:11:34.835
22.2.8.3.7.13.Richmond, Morgan Franta, Nicola Vomacka, Betsy Gathje, Anne Knickerbocker, Hannah Gross, Cathleen SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict11:00.7860 11:22.586 10:57.2932 57:11:34.835 11:02.88 41:11:42.030
10.18.1.17.8.13.Torchia, Kelsey Goodman, Caitlin Palmquist, Rebecka Stalnaker, Kathryn Green, Kiley Gathje, Anne FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)11:10.424 10:57.2932 11:00.7860 11:22.586 22:11:07.3666 11:22.586
4.20.7.10.9.8.Torchia, Kelsey Johnson, Dayna Goodman, Caitlin Pietrick, Sophie Gross, Cathleen Stalnaker, Kathryn JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf14:12:18.8083 11:02.88 14:12:18.8083 7:11:43.222 11:07.589 11:52.5822
1.2.2.5.10.7.Mockler, Katherine Keller-Miller, Kathryn Richmond, Morgan Green, Kiley Franta, Nicola Stalnaker, Kathryn FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf11:00.7860 11:10.424 11:32.484 11:00.7860 11:10.424 57:10:39.682
17.6.4.20.11.3.Johnson, Dayna Johnson, Dayna Vomacka, Betsy Johnson, Dayna Roth, Rachel Keller-Miller, Kathryn FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict7:10:56.73 10:57.2932 12:32.951 11:02.88 11:22.586 23:11:54.9645
7.1.16.21.12.15.Keller-Miller, Kathryn Gathje, Anne Richmond, Morgan Stalnaker, Kathryn Luke, Gina Gross, Cathleen SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead57:10:39.682 41:11:42.030 28:11:27.347 57:10:39.682 28:11:27.347 7:10:56.73
13.3.4.13.13.2.Torchia, Kelsey Keller-Miller, Kathryn Green, Kiley Pietrick, Sophie Robinson, Serina Goodman, Caitlin SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead11:10.424 11:32.484 11:52.5822 57:10:39.682 11:32.484 7:11:43.222
13.14.1.1.14.2.Knickerbocker, Hannah Richmond, Morgan Vomacka, Betsy Gross, Cathleen Palmquist, Rebecka Torchia, Kelsey SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead28:11:27.347 23:11:54.9645 22:11:07.3666 12:32.951 57:11:34.835 11:22.586
10.1.18.12.15.17.Keller-Miller, Kathryn Keller-Miller, Kathryn Vomacka, Betsy Johnson, Dayna Torchia, Kelsey Johnson, Dayna JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict57:11:34.835 57:10:39.682 7:11:43.222 57:10:39.682 41:11:42.030 7:11:43.222
3.5.9.15.16.22.Goodman, Caitlin Goodman, Caitlin Keller-Miller, Kathryn Goodman, Caitlin Richmond, Morgan Gross, Cathleen SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadCarletonSt. Benedict57:10:39.682 11:02.88 39:12:36.13 7:10:56.73 7:11:43.222 41:11:42.030
2.5.17.16.17.19.Hanson, Elisabeth Dean, Rachel Gross, Cathleen Luke, Gina Banaian, Esther Roth, Rachel SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Benedict39:12:36.13 22:11:07.3666 7:11:43.222 14:12:18.8083 29:11:45.19 10:57.2932
22.7.5.2.18.11.Arndorfer, Stella Johnson, Dayna Stalnaker, Kathryn Stalnaker, Kathryn Vomacka, Betsy Dean, Rachel SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)11:52.5822 23:11:54.9645 11:22.586 23:11:54.9645 11:52.5822 7:11:43.222
12.21.6.4.19.22.Richmond, Morgan Luke, Gina Gathje, Anne Arndorfer, Stella Mockler, Katherine Keller-Miller, Kathryn SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead10:57.844 11:07.589 39:12:36.13 11:10.424 23:11:54.9645 11:00.7860
22.3.15.3.20.21.Dean, Rachel Mockler, Katherine Luke, Gina Mockler, Katherine Gathje, Anne Green, Kiley SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Benedict11:00.7860 10:57.844 23:11:54.9645 28:11:27.347 14:12:18.8083 14:12:18.8083
10.3.10.21.21.7.Franta, Nicola Hanson, Elisabeth Luke, Gina Johnson, Dayna Arndorfer, Stella Franta, Nicola SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead57:11:34.835 11:10.424 7:10:56.73 57:11:34.835 12:32.951 29:11:45.19
12.12.16.14.22.4.Green, Kiley Hanson, Elisabeth Franta, Nicola Stalnaker, Kathryn Johnson, Dayna Knickerbocker, Hannah SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSaint Mary's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead10:57.844 10:57.2932 7:11:43.222 23:11:54.9645 39:12:36.13 57:10:39.682
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Pietrick, Sophie Green, Kiley SR-4SR-4St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead0:10:39.6856:10:56.7346
2.7.Goodman, Caitlin Hanson, Elisabeth SR-4JR-3St. BenedictSt. Olaf27:10:42.4627:10:42.46
3.7.Stalnaker, Kathryn Keller-Miller, Kathryn JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict56:10:56.734627:10:42.46
4.2.Keller-Miller, Kathryn Goodman, Caitlin SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Benedict2:10:57.29110:57.84
5.1.Dean, Rachel Goodman, Caitlin SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. Benedict10:57.8411:10.42
6.10.Hanson, Elisabeth Hanson, Elisabeth SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf53:11:00.780227:10:42.46
7.8.Knickerbocker, Hannah Pietrick, Sophie JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict54:11:02.88511:10.42
8.9.Green, Kiley Knickerbocker, Hannah FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict31:11:07.3611:07.58
9.4.Gross, Cathleen Gross, Cathleen FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict11:07.5811:07.58
10.2.Franta, Nicola Green, Kiley SR-4SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf11:10.4227:10:42.46
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.12.14.15.Roth, Rachel Luke, Gina Roth, Rachel Arndorfer, Stella FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Benedict11:22.5842:11:45.19312:18.809311:22.58
12.12.14.21.Luke, Gina Mockler, Katherine Robinson, Serina Robinson, Serina SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton19:11:27.347019:11:27.347011:52.585212:36.136
13.17.19.18.Robinson, Serina Roth, Rachel Gathje, Anne Richmond, Morgan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)11:32.48912:36.13612:18.809319:11:27.3470
14.16.20.13.Palmquist, Rebecka Johnson, Dayna Luke, Gina Richmond, Morgan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafCarletonSt. Olaf11:34.83511:22.5811:32.48911:52.5852
15.15.21.14.Torchia, Kelsey Vomacka, Betsy Robinson, Serina Robinson, Serina SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict59:11:42.036511:22.5811:34.83511:34.835
16.13.19.14.Richmond, Morgan Vomacka, Betsy Roth, Rachel Luke, Gina FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict47:11:43.2212:18.809311:22.5811:22.58
17.14.17.15.Banaian, Esther Banaian, Esther Banaian, Esther Roth, Rachel FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Benedict42:11:45.19312:36.13611:52.585212:36.136
18.22.20.13.Vomacka, Betsy Richmond, Morgan Robinson, Serina Vomacka, Betsy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict11:52.585232:11:54.96532:11:54.96532:11:54.965
19.16.17.11.Mockler, Katherine Luke, Gina Arndorfer, Stella Banaian, Esther JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Benedict32:11:54.96511:32.48912:36.13612:18.8093
20.11.21.11.Gathje, Anne Robinson, Serina Mockler, Katherine Torchia, Kelsey FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Olaf12:18.809311:52.585247:11:43.2211:32.489
21.22.20.12.Arndorfer, Stella Roth, Rachel Luke, Gina Banaian, Esther FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict12:32.955259:11:42.036542:11:45.19312:32.9552
22.14.22.12.Johnson, Dayna Robinson, Serina Roth, Rachel Palmquist, Rebecka SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)12:36.13611:32.48947:11:43.2211:52.5852

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Ryan, Katie Cich, Anna SR-44St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict59.34 3710.543
2.9.Burnham, Mallory Cich, Anna JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict9.36 210.31
3.8.Jensen, Kaari Hansen, Zoe SR-4SO-2Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict9.39 3710.543
4.22.Campbell, Ameila Cook, Bailey FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. Olaf9.541 12.66
5.4.Larson, Dani Ryan, Katie SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict9.5439 489.9972
6.23.Cook, Bailey Cook, Bailey FR-14St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)49.5705 9.36
7.18.Witschen, Mandy Caballero-Sauc, KristellJR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf59.6669 49.5705
8.25.Schmitt, Sarah Witschen, Mandy SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict009.82 210.31
9.25.Rothstein, Meredith Cich, Anna SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)9.845 59.34
10.14.Westendorf, Micayla Schwartz, Anna FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict9.887 12.66
11.15.Murn, Clare Sullivan, Molly SR-4SO-2St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead49.9486 49.9486
12.14.Baier, Abby Caballero-Sauc, KristellJR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf489.9972 210.31
13.8.Cich, Anna Lyons, Morgan FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Benedict10.1478 49.5705
14.25.Hansen, Zoe Helm, Kayti FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)910.219 49.5705
15.13.Govig, Ann Murn, Clare FR-1SR-4St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead210.31 9.541
16.12.Bollig, Brandi Witschen, Mandy FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)110.402 210.31
17.5.Helm, Kayti Sullivan, Molly JR-3SR-4St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead3710.543 3710.543
18.25.Sullivan, Molly Westendorf, Micayla SO-2FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict210.5748 9.5439
19.22.Howe, Michelle Cook, Bailey SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf10.7185 9.887
20.4.Anderson, Tara Westendorf, Micayla FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)611.0812 10.1478
21.10.Fordahl, Hannah Burnham, Mallory FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict011.1849 111.2592
22.2.Schwartz, Anna Schwartz, Anna FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)111.2592 210.5748
23.13.Lyons, Morgan Lyons, Morgan FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict11.3045 910.219
24.15.Caballero-Sauc, KristellBollig, Brandi 4SO-2St. OlafCarleton9211.3021 9211.3021
25.25.Skow-Anderson, Anna Schmitt, Sarah FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)12.66 49.9486
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.16.24.10.24.20.Burnham, Mallory Westendorf, Micayla Caballero-Sauc, KristellSullivan, Molly Bollig, Brandi Schmitt, Sarah JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict9.3649.36411.30310.572210.40479.364
8.18.10.18.18.24.Schmitt, Sarah Burnham, Mallory Caballero-Sauc, KristellSchmitt, Sarah Bollig, Brandi Anderson, Tara SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)569.82210.4047569.8211.085311.30311.303
10.18.24.2.10.2.Westendorf, Micayla Schmitt, Sarah Westendorf, Micayla Caballero-Sauc, KristellBollig, Brandi Sullivan, Molly FR-1SR-444FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict99.88569.8210.572210.404711.0853569.82
16.16.18.16.18.18.Bollig, Brandi Sullivan, Molly Westendorf, Micayla Anderson, Tara Westendorf, Micayla Anderson, Tara FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead210.404710.5729.3649.364210.40479.364
18.10.16.24.18.8.Sullivan, Molly Caballero-Sauc, KristellCaballero-Sauc, KristellSullivan, Molly Westendorf, Micayla Westendorf, Micayla SO-2FR-1FR-14FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Benedict10.57211.0853210.40479.36411.30311.303
20.2.10.20.8.8.Anderson, Tara Bollig, Brandi Anderson, Tara Bollig, Brandi Burnham, Mallory Burnham, Mallory FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Benedict11.0853210.404799.889.36411.08539.364
24.8.10.16.16.16.Caballero-Sauc, KristellSullivan, Molly Anderson, Tara Westendorf, Micayla Westendorf, Micayla Bollig, Brandi 4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict11.303210.4047210.404711.30311.085311.303
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Ryan, Katie Ryan, Katie SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)079.3487411.25
5.1.Larson, Dani Larson, Dani SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. Benedict9.548910.2189
7.15.Witschen, Mandy Govig, Ann JR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf729.6617411.25
11.15.Murn, Clare Murn, Clare SR-4JR-3St. BenedictSt. Benedict769.94679.54
14.15.Hansen, Zoe Hansen, Zoe FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)8910.21892110.3166
15.11.Govig, Ann Witschen, Mandy FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2110.3166729.661
22.1.Schwartz, Anna Larson, Dani FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)7411.259.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.3.23.23.23.Cook, Bailey Jensen, Kaari Jensen, Kaari Lyons, Morgan Cook, Bailey Helm, Kayti FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead10.54710.5479.39510.14510.14510.14
12.3.6.17.23.3.Cook, Bailey Jensen, Kaari Cook, Bailey Jensen, Kaari Baier, Abby Cook, Bailey FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)9.3909.572809.57281211.30909.57281211.309
13.13.12.12.23.3.Jensen, Kaari Jensen, Kaari Baier, Abby Lyons, Morgan Jensen, Kaari Cich, Anna SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)510.1469.99269.9921211.309510.14510.14
17.3.13.23.13.12.Cich, Anna Helm, Kayti Cich, Anna Cich, Anna Baier, Abby Jensen, Kaari FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead9.3910.547510.14510.1409.572869.992
6.17.17.3.12.17.Helm, Kayti Jensen, Kaari Helm, Kayti Jensen, Kaari Lyons, Morgan Jensen, Kaari FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)9.3910.54710.5471211.30910.54710.547
17.3.23.12.12.12.Baier, Abby Cich, Anna Lyons, Morgan Lyons, Morgan Cich, Anna Cich, Anna JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)69.992510.141211.3091211.30969.99209.5728

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.9.9.St. BenedictSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf
(C)
A A A AMandy Witschen, Anna Williams, Lindsey Wales, Erin SandRuth Steinke, Caroline Campbell, Emily Longley, Laura Newcomb54:04:05.65 54:04:05.65 4:27.4988 4:14.23
2.8.3.6.St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf
(C)
St. Benedict
(C)
A B C AEmily Stets, Shaina Rud, Dani Larson, Moriah Novacinski4:06.33 4:35.734 33:04:22.23 4:35.734
3.2.7.4.Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict
(C)
St. Olaf
(B)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B)
A A A CMorgan Christian, Paige Rygg, Kaari Jensen, Tara AndersonMandy Witschen, Anna Williams, Lindsey Wales, Erin SandMorgan Christian, Paige Rygg, Kaari Jensen, Tara Anderson4:14.23 33:04:22.23 4:14.23 29:04:35.000
4.7.9.4.St. Olaf
(B)
St. Benedict
(C)
St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead B B A AEmily Stets, Shaina Rud, Dani Larson, Moriah Novacinski9:04:20.09 29:04:35.000 4:33.406 4:06.33
5.9.8.7.St. Benedict
(B)
St. Olaf
(B)
St. BenedictSt. Benedict B B A BMorgan Christian, Paige Rygg, Kaari Jensen, Tara AndersonMandy Witschen, Anna Williams, Lindsey Wales, Erin Sand33:04:22.23 9:04:20.09 54:04:05.65 54:04:05.65
6.9.8.7.St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B)
Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. Benedict B B B ARuth Steinke, Caroline Campbell, Emily Longley, Laura NewcombMorgan Christian, Paige Rygg, Kaari Jensen, Tara Anderson4:27.4988 29:04:35.000 4:27.4988 9:04:20.09
7.1.7.3.St. Olaf
(C)
St. Benedict
(C)
St. OlafSt. Olaf
(B)
C B A ARuth Steinke, Caroline Campbell, Emily Longley, Laura NewcombMandy Witschen, Anna Williams, Lindsey Wales, Erin Sand4:33.406 4:27.4988 4:14.23 29:04:35.000
8.3.4.7.CarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Benedict A C A BRuth Steinke, Caroline Campbell, Emily Longley, Laura Newcomb29:04:35.000 4:33.406 9:04:20.09 33:04:22.23
9.9.8.2.St. Benedict
(C)
St. Olaf
(C)
St. Olaf
(C)
St. Benedict
(B)
C B B B4:35.734 4:27.4988 4:14.23 4:33.406
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.4.4.9.5.St. Olaf (B)St. Olaf (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Benedict (B)St. Olaf (C)4:35.73564:20.094:20.094:35.73564:35.7356
5.5.4.5.7.St. Olaf (B)St. Benedict (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Benedict (C)47:04:27.4904:22.2347:04:27.4904:20.0947:04:27.490
5.6.4.4.5.St. Olaf (C)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Benedict (C)St. Benedict (C)St. Benedict (C)4:33.40447:04:27.4904:22.2347:04:27.4904:22.23
7.7.4.9.5.St. Benedict (B)St. Olaf (C)St. Olaf (C)St. Olaf (C)St. Benedict (B)4:20.094:33.4044:33.40447:04:27.49047:04:27.490
5.9.9.5.5.St. Olaf (C)St. Benedict (C)St. Olaf (C)St. Olaf (C)St. Olaf (C)4:33.4044:35.73564:35.73564:20.094:33.404

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
2.1.16.Evenson, Alicia Klemetson, Chelsea Wagner, Anna FR-1SO-2FR-1St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)101.318m 41.613m 221.56m 4' 3.58"35' 3.25" 
  • 1.51
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
9.2.16.Holtz, Allyson Jensen, Kaari Good, Alexis FR-1SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)861.51m 51.5641m 911.51m 35' 3.25"485' 1.259"024' 11.546"
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
 2.4.Cook, Bailey Cook, Bailey Fordahl, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)NH 221.56m 031.41m 4' 11.5"375' 1.25"94' 3.554"
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
13.4.4.Decker, Olivia Good, Alexis Wagner, Anna FR-1FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.5148m 1.5148m 71.51m 4' 7.5"84' 11.5"4' 3.535"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
 4.15.Decker, Olivia Campbell, Ameila Raney, Elise 0FR-1FR-1St. BenedictCarletonSt. Benedict1.518m 71.51m 71.4674m 485' 1.259"34' 11.5"485' 1.259"
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
13.4.19.Golebiowski, Abby Raney, Elise Good, Alexis SR-4JR-3JR-3CarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictNH 911.51m 11.51m 24' 7.50"4' 11.56" 
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4.4.9.Good, Alexis VanWylen, MadisonEvenson, Alicia FR-10FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)11.51m 21.513m 21.513m 4' 7.5"4' 11.5"4' 3.58"
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
14.4.1.Bollig, Brandi Wagner, Anna Wagner, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictCarleton11.51m 1.518m 11.51m 94' 3.554"024' 11.546"375' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
11.9.11.Klemetson, Chelsea Evenson, Alicia Cook, Bailey FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)911.51m 861.51m 861.51m 134' 11.556"134' 11.556" 
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
1.9.19.Klemetson, Chelsea Decker, Olivia Daugherty, Erin JR-3JR-3FR-1St. OlafConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead11.51m 11.51m 11.51m 4' 3.535"24' 11.56"35' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
4.11.14.Raney, Elise Skow-Anderson, Anna Fordahl, Hannah FR-1FR-10St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)031.41m 1.466m NH 134' 11.556"4' 9.5"84' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
4.12. Holtz, Allyson Witschen, Mandy Campbell, Ameila FR-1JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Benedict101.318m 71.4674m 101.318m 134' 11.556"14' 9.55"14' 9.55"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
16.13.16.VanWylen, MadisonRothstein, Meredith Cook, Bailey SO-2SR-40St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict71.4674m 1.46m 1.466m 375' 1.25"4' 9.58"375' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
  • 1.56
1.14.4.Wagner, Anna Holtz, Allyson Bollig, Brandi JR-3JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict11.51m 031.41m 221.56m 4' 7.5"4' 7.5"4' 3.535"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
4.15.19.Skow-Anderson, Anna Wanta, Chelle Raney, Elise SO-2JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton1.313m 81.4150m NH 4' 9.58"24' 7.50"35' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
4.16.9.Golebiowski, Abby Fordahl, Hannah Wagner, Anna SR-4FR-1JR-3St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)91.3169m 1.313m 61.3128m 375' 1.25"304' 3.5"94' 3.554"
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13.16.16.Fordahl, Hannah Golebiowski, Abby Klemetson, Chelsea FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-Moorhead861.51m 91.3169m 1.5148m 485' 1.259"94' 3.554"24' 11.56"
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
14.16.2.Daugherty, Erin Murn, Clare VanWylen, Madison0SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead861.51m 101.318m 1.5148m 4' 11.5"4' 3.535"4' 9.5"
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
15.19.4.Klemetson, Chelsea Bollig, Brandi Wagner, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)61.3128m 61.3128m 101.318m 375' 1.25"4' 3.58"304' 3.5"
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
  • 1.46
  • 1.51
16. 16.Bollig, Brandi Daugherty, Erin Golebiowski, Abby JR-3JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict71.51m NH 221.56m 4' 3.58" 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.11.Baier, Abby Bratberg, Allison JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict52.92m 152.77m 559' 7"28' 1.25"
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
2. Richards, Katie Fulton, Emma SO-2JR-3CarletonSt. Benedict2.926m 92.92m 9' 72"559' 7"
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
3.12.Karnick, Macaela Fulton, Emma JR-31St. BenedictSt. Thomas2.9286m 22.623m 989' 758"989' 758"
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXX
4.12.Fulton, Emma Johnson, Anna FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf92.92m NH 9' 7"527' 7.25"
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
4.7.Bratberg, Allison Murray, Piper SO-2JR-3St. BenedictSt. Benedict2.926m 2.926m 9' 751" 
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
6.9.Khauv, OliviaBaier, Abby 1SR-4St. ThomasSaint Mary's (Minn.)72.7796m 52.320m 9' 157"39' 131"
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    XXO
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
7.3.Murray, Piper Khauv, OliviaFR-1SR-4St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead152.77m 152.77m 39' 131"559' 7"
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXX
7.7.Lyons, Morgan Cherne, Mary FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)342.776m 342.776m 9' 12"98' 77"
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXX
9.1.Salazar, Hailey Baker, Andy FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict22.623m 2.4713m 98' 77"39' 131"
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
9.3.Johnson, Anna Baier, Abby FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Benedict062.6240m 152.6239m 758' 782"9' 12"
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
11.11.Iten, Becca Cherne, Mary JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Benedict152.6239m 52.92m 78' 70"9' 157"
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    XXO
  • 2.77
    XXX
12.3.Strege, Jennifer Baier, Abby SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. Olaf2.4713m 2.926m 28' 1.25"78' 70"
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.32
    XXO
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    XXX
13. Baker, Andy Bratberg, Allison FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf52.320m 152.77m 527' 7.25"28' 1.25"
  • 2.17
    XO
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    XXX
 2.Cherne, Mary Karnick, Macaela FR-1JR-3St. BenedictSt. BenedictNH NH  9' 12"
  • 2.17
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.2.2.9.7.Cook, Bailey Murn, Clare Jensen, Kaari Witschen, Mandy Witschen, Mandy FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. Benedict415.2321m 35.1827m 865.0302m 865.0302m 4.9531m 7917' 27"16' 6"16' 55"16' 55"617' 1.25"
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.3.5.2.7.Murn, Clare Schmitt, Sarah Middelton, Kededra Jensen, Kaari Jensen, Kaari SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict5.2103m 5.12m 14.83m 14.83m 35.1827m 617' 1.25"16' 5.2560"16' 55"16' 6"015' 10.25"
  • 5.10m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.02m
3.1.7.5.2.Thompson, Hilary Larson, Dani Middelton, Kededra Schmitt, Sarah Gerzema, Katrina JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf35.1827m 35.1827m 35.01m 5.12m 5.12m 17' 035"16' 5.2560"015' 10.25"16' 55"16' 55"
  • 5.02m
  • 5.18m
  • 4.98m
4.8.1.1.7.Schmitt, Sarah Gerzema, Katrina Larson, Dani Jensen, Kaari Murn, Clare SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3St. BenedictIowa Central CCConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf5.12m 14.83m 865.0302m 35.01m 35.00m 416' 9.7541"7917' 27"17' 035"16' 55"16' 55"
  • 5.08m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.05m
5.1.7.4.4.Gerzema, Katrina Thompson, Hilary Schmitt, Sarah Jensen, Kaari Jensen, Kaari SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)865.0302m 14.83m 35.00m 4.9531m 35.01m 16' 6"16' 6"7917' 27"516' 33"17' 035"
  • 4.73m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
6.1.9.3.7.Larson, Dani Gerzema, Katrina Witschen, Mandy Thompson, Hilary Cook, Bailey SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Benedict35.01m 865.0302m 35.1827m 35.01m 14.83m 16' 5.2560"16' 5.2560"16' 55"516' 33"16' 55"
  • 4.41m
  • 4.67m
  • FOUL
7.6.5.1.8.Jensen, Kaari Middelton, Kededra Schmitt, Sarah Gerzema, Katrina Murn, Clare SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictIowa Central CC35.00m 35.1827m 4.9531m 35.00m 35.01m 16' 55"16' 55"617' 1.25"16' 5.2560"16' 5.2560"
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8.6.2.2.8.Witschen, Mandy Cook, Bailey Thompson, Hilary Thompson, Hilary Cook, Bailey JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead4.9531m 4.9531m 865.0302m 4.9531m 14.83m 516' 33"7917' 27"16' 6"16' 55"16' 55"
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9.1.7.6.2.Middelton, Kededra Larson, Dani Thompson, Hilary Middelton, Kededra Middelton, Kededra FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCConcordia-MoorheadIowa Central CCSt. Benedict14.83m 5.2103m 14.83m 35.1827m 35.01m 015' 10.25"015' 10.25"16' 55"17' 035"617' 1.25"
  • 4.60m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.76m

Women's Long Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Cook, Bailey Schuchard, Hayley FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict5.231m 64.52m 317' 238"15' 2.258"
  • 5.23m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.78m
2.15.Murn, Clare Lyons, Morgan SR-4SO-2St. BenedictSt. Olaf35.2115m 64.52m 7417' 1.251"713' 4.252"
  • 5.21m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.04m
3.5.Schmitt, Sarah Murn, Clare SR-4JR-3St. BenedictSt. Olaf5.12m 64.52m 8716' 9.7561"15' 2.258"
  • 5.04m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.12m
3.6.Thompson, Hilary Murn, Clare JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead05.125m 724.702m 16' 9.75"915' 10.25"
  • 4.83m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.12m
5.12.Gerzema, Katrina Wolter, Julia SR-4JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead5.0314m 44.23m 0216' 661" 
  • 4.94m
  • 4.80m
  • 5.03m
6.12.Larson, Dani Forciea, Grace SO-2SR-4St. OlafIowa Central CC5.0163m 874.386m 816' 5.255"317' 238"
  • FOUL
  • 5.01m
  • 4.80m
7.18.Jensen, Kaari Schuchard, Hayley SR-4SO-2Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict475.00m 5.231m 16' 5"713' 4.252"
  • 4.91m
  • 5.00m
  • 4.97m
8.7.Witschen, Mandy Witschen, Mandy JR-3FR-1St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead544.95m 64.52m 016' 314"815' 646"
  • 4.74m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.95m
9.7.Middelton, Kededra Christensen, Leah FR-1SR-4Iowa Central CCSaint Mary's4.83m 674.672m 915' 10.25"713' 4.252"
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • FOUL
10.11.Campbell, Ameila Cook, Bailey FR-1SR-4CarletonConcordia-Moorhead4.7946m 04.072m 815' 8.759"7417' 1.251"
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
  • 4.49m
11.15.Kiminski, Amy Murn, Clare JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSaint Mary's694.72m 35.2115m 815' 646"3414' 7"
  • 4.61m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.72m
12.15.Coleman, Kendra Kiminski, Amy JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)64.706m ND 15' 555"13' 11.545"
  • 4.70m
  • 4.63m
  • FOUL
12.23.Govig, Ann Gribble, Hanna FR-11St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead724.702m 724.702m 415' 5"13' 11.545"
  • FOUL
  • 4.70m
  • 4.57m
14. Decker, Olivia Baier, Abby JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead674.672m ND 915' 40" 
  • 4.67m
  • 4.63m
  • 4.63m
15.11.Klemetson, Chelsea Baier, Abby SO-21Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict504.661m 724.702m 15' 3.59"816' 5.255"
  • 4.64m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.66m
16. Wolter, Julia Witschen, Mandy SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. Benedict4.63m 14.35m 15' 2.258"317' 238"
  • FOUL
  • 4.63m
  • 4.58m
17.12.Fanning, SarahThompson, Hilary 1SR-4Saint Mary'sSt. Olaf64.52m 14.35m 14' 1083"3414' 7"
  • FOUL
  • 4.52m
  • 4.46m
18.16.Gribble, Hanna Kiminski, Amy FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict54.445m 475.00m 3414' 7"0216' 661"
  • 4.44m
  • 4.28m
  • 4.21m
19.5.Forciea, Grace Forciea, Grace FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)524.392m 64.52m 2314' 537"317' 238"
  • FOUL
  • 4.38m
  • 4.39m
20.5.Baier, Abby Campbell, Ameila JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)874.386m 04.072m 0914' 4.544"16' 5"
  • 4.10m
  • 4.28m
  • 4.38m
21.11.Christensen, Leah Jensen, Kaari JR-3JR-3St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)14.35m 694.72m 9214' 3.2585"9214' 3.2585"
  • 4.15m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.28m
22.11.Schuchard, Hayley Kiminski, Amy FR-11St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)964.257m 5.0314m 13' 11.545"915' 40"
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m
  • PASS
23.15.Fordahl, Hannah Schmitt, Sarah FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)44.23m ND 13' 10.5"415' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.23m
  • 4.18m
24.12.Lyons, Morgan Fanning, SarahFR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict04.072m 504.661m 713' 4.252"2314' 537"
  • 3.72m
  • 3.49m
  • 4.07m
 2.Olsen, Britta Schmitt, Sarah JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. BenedictND ND   
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 3.Fricke, Audrey Christensen, Leah SO-2JR-3St. BenedictSt. BenedictND 964.257m  713' 4.252"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
11.16.Kiminski, Amy Fordahl, Hannah JR-3JR-3St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)294.72m294.72m15' 6"6115' 3.53"
14.18.Decker, Olivia Fordahl, Hannah JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf134.677m4.6387m915' 405"914' 7"
15.21.Klemetson, Chelsea Schuchard, Hayley SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf4.6663m4.6387m6115' 3.53"13' 11.59"
16.18.Wolter, Julia Olsen, Britta SO-2JR-3St. OlafConcordia-Moorhead4.6387m34.4471m915' 2.2513"915' 2.2513"
18.16.Gribble, Hanna Gribble, Hanna FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict34.4471mND914' 7"13' 11.59"
19.21.Forciea, Grace Kiminski, Amy FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)084.39m694.0796m0614' 5"813' 4.2591"
20.20.Baier, Abby Klemetson, Chelsea JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict114.388m084.39m0214' 4.55"6115' 3.53"
21.23.Christensen, Leah Gribble, Hanna JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. Olaf4.354m34.2551m14' 3.25"13' 10.56"
22.14.Schuchard, Hayley Lyons, Morgan FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)34.2551m114.388m13' 11.59"13' 11.59"
23.21.Fordahl, Hannah Schuchard, Hayley FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. Benedict4.23m4.23m13' 10.56"14' 3.25"
24.16.Lyons, Morgan Lyons, Morgan FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf694.0796m4.6387m813' 4.2591"0214' 4.55"
 15.Olsen, Britta Decker, Olivia JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)ND694.0796m 915' 405"
Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.12.Cook, Bailey Campbell, Ameila FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict885.23m674.955m17' 2" 
2.17.Murn, Clare Larson, Dani SR-41St. BenedictCarleton825.210m04.832m8217' 1.25"6314' 10"
3.12.Schmitt, Sarah Gerzema, Katrina SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSaint Mary's35.125m44.70m16' 9.75"115' 10.25"
3.3.Thompson, Hilary Murn, Clare JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. Olaf5.1211m5.0066m9116' 9.75" 
5.5.Gerzema, Katrina Cook, Bailey SR-4JR-3Concordia-MoorheadCarleton5.033m05.013m5816' 626"5816' 626"
6.12.Larson, Dani Gerzema, Katrina SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. Benedict05.013m825.210m16' 5.25"216' 3"
7.9.Jensen, Kaari Gerzema, Katrina SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadIowa Central CC5.0066m614.70m16' 559"115' 10.25"
8.3.Witschen, Mandy Murn, Clare JR-31St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)674.955m5.1211m216' 3"15' 55"
9.12.Middelton, Kededra Cook, Bailey FR-1SR-4Iowa Central CCSaint Mary's04.832m4.795m115' 10.25"216' 3"
10.10.Campbell, Ameila Schmitt, Sarah FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. Benedict4.795m825.210m515' 8.7527"15' 55"
12.5.Coleman, Kendra Schmitt, Sarah JR-3JR-3St. BenedictConcordia-Moorhead44.70mND15' 5" 
12.3.Govig, Ann Witschen, Mandy FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. Benedict614.70m64.5284m15' 55"115' 10.25"
17. Fanning, SarahCampbell, Ameila 1SR-4Saint Mary'sCarleton64.5284m885.23m6314' 10"8217' 1.25"