February 22-23, 2013
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.2.8.7.4.Agnew, Melissa Mammenga, Emily Rudin, Alexandra Mammenga, Emily Mammenga, Emily SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4U-MaryAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State36:02:51.436 58:03:03.86 2:57.5998 2:57.5998 3:10.54 3910 161 7454 852 -
2.6.3.6.5.Carlson, Kayla Thaemert, Jacque Peterson, Halee Anderson, Emma Peterson, Halee JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3U-MaryMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota State2:57.5998 3:03.2325 3:03.35 33:03:03.790 3:03.2325 852 7454 3910 - -
3.7.4.6.5.DeJong, Jessie DeJong, Jessie Rudin, Alexandra Mammenga, Emily Rogers, Jenny JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:58.008 2:57.5998 3:10.54 3:03.2325 54:03:06.282 161 3910 531 3452 -
4.4.7.5.4.Mammenga, Emily Carlson, Kayla Carlson, Kayla Rudin, Alexandra Anderson, Emma FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4MSU-MoorheadMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMSU-MoorheadU-Mary3:03.2325 36:02:51.436 58:03:03.86 2:58.008 58:03:03.86 3452 02182 852 3452 02182
5.3.8.9.9.Rudin, Alexandra Peterson, Halee Carlson, Kayla DeJong, Jessie Agnew, Melissa SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthU-MaryMinnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.)3:03.35 58:03:03.86 3:03.2325 3:10.54 33:03:03.790 7454 02182 02182 7454 161
6.6.9.3.1.Rogers, Jenny Carlson, Kayla Peterson, Halee Peterson, Halee Anderson, Emma SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota-DuluthU-MaryU-MaryMSU-Moorhead33:03:03.790 3:03.35 54:03:06.282 36:02:51.436 2:57.5998 531 531 - 531 3452
7.9.1.1.7.Anderson, Emma Rogers, Jenny Peterson, Halee Agnew, Melissa Rogers, Jenny FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-DuluthU-MaryMSU-MoorheadAugustana (S.D.)58:03:03.86 2:57.5998 58:03:03.86 33:03:03.790 2:58.008 2 531 7454 852 3452
8.7.4.8.1.Peterson, Halee Thaemert, Jacque Mammenga, Emily Agnew, Melissa Anderson, Emma SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota-DuluthMSU-MoorheadMinnesota-DuluthU-Mary54:03:06.282 2:57.5998 3:10.54 54:03:06.282 3:10.54 02182 3910 7454 02182 -
9.2.1.5.1.Thaemert, Jacque Peterson, Halee Rogers, Jenny Rudin, Alexandra Peterson, Halee JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)U-MaryMSU-Moorhead3:10.54 3:10.54 3:03.35 36:02:51.436 33:03:03.790 - 852 7454 7454 02182

Women's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.DeJong, Jessie Larson, Tina JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota State39:02:59.0388 19:03:03.19
2.5.Carlson, Kayla Marcus, Maggie JR-3JR-3U-MaryMinnesota State3:02.72 19:03:03.19
3.16.Mammenga, Emily Taube, Sammie FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadConcordia-St. Paul3:02.368 3:03.472
4.15.Agnew, Melissa Rogers, Jenny SR-4SO-2U-MaryBemidji State3:02.8560 3:04.5873
5.4.Rogers, Jenny Carlson, Kayla SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth19:03:03.19 19:03:10.700
6.1.Anderson, Emma Johnson, Kayla FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)U-Mary3:03.38 6:03:39.7646
7.9.Rudin, Alexandra DeJong, Jessie SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State3:03.472 3:08.11
8.8.Peterson, Halee Rudin, Alexandra SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)23:03:04.129 19:03:10.700
9.5.Thaemert, Jacque Barondeau, Mikayla JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthU-Mary3:04.5873 3:03.38
10.16.Johnson, Kayla Thaemert, Jacque JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthU-Mary3:06.1874 3:04.5873
11.6.Barondeau, Mikayla Anderson, Emma SR-4JR-3Northern StateMinnesota State1:03:06.467 3:04.5873
12.6.Jech, Natalie Thaemert, Jacque JR-3SO-2Winona StateU-Mary34:03:07.984 19:03:10.700
13.6.Larson, Tina Johnson, Kayla SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateU-Mary3:08.11 3:02.368
14.1.Froehlich, Chloe Larson, Tina SO-2JR-3Minot StateMinot State19:03:10.700 1:03:06.467
15.7.Marcus, Maggie DeJong, Jessie FR-1SR-4Concordia-St. PaulMSU-Moorhead3:19.55 3:02.368
16.4.Taube, Sammie Froehlich, Chloe FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateWinona State6:03:39.7646 3:08.11
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.11.9.3.Marcus, Maggie DeJong, Jessie Mammenga, Emily DeJong, Jessie Mammenga, Emily SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota StateConcordia-St. PaulMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State37:03:02.364325:02:59.03123:08.117453:03:06.465653:03:06.4656
15.3.13.9.14.Larson, Tina Mammenga, Emily Peterson, Halee Froehlich, Chloe Froehlich, Chloe FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMSU-MoorheadBemidji StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State0:03:19.55037:03:02.36430:03:19.5500:03:19.5500:03:19.550
1.8.8.1.15.Barondeau, Mikayla Peterson, Halee Froehlich, Chloe Thaemert, Jacque Thaemert, Jacque FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota StateNorthern StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth25:02:59.031257:03:04.123:10.709137:03:02.36433:08.1174
3.9.15.14.9.Froehlich, Chloe Thaemert, Jacque Larson, Tina Peterson, Halee Froehlich, Chloe JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State25:02:59.031240:03:04.5840:03:04.583:10.709125:02:59.0312
1.11.13.3.11.Larson, Tina Barondeau, Mikayla Thaemert, Jacque Barondeau, Mikayla Thaemert, Jacque JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Northern StateNorthern StateBemidji StateNorthern StateConcordia-St. Paul53:03:06.465653:03:06.465637:03:02.36433:10.709137:03:02.3643
14.13.11.8.9.DeJong, Jessie Larson, Tina Peterson, Halee Thaemert, Jacque Barondeau, Mikayla JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMSU-MoorheadMinot StateMinnesota State40:03:04.583:08.117425:02:59.03123:08.117440:03:04.58
1.14.15.14.15.Thaemert, Jacque Froehlich, Chloe Mammenga, Emily Larson, Tina Barondeau, Mikayla FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateMinot StateMSU-MoorheadMinnesota StateNorthern State0:03:19.5503:10.709125:02:59.031253:03:06.46563:10.7091
3.15.9.11.1.Froehlich, Chloe Marcus, Maggie Barondeau, Mikayla Barondeau, Mikayla Mammenga, Emily SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateConcordia-St. PaulMinot StateConcordia-St. PaulMinnesota State3:08.11740:03:19.55057:03:04.1225:02:59.031253:03:06.4656
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Carlson, Kayla Taube, Sammie JR-3SR-4U-MaryMinnesota-Duluth0:03:02.726825:03:03.38
4.6.Agnew, Melissa Rogers, Jenny SR-4JR-3U-MaryMinnesota-Duluth3:02.85383:39.767
5.10.Rogers, Jenny Taube, Sammie SR-4SR-4Minnesota StateU-Mary29:03:03.19329:03:03.193
6.6.Anderson, Emma Rudin, Alexandra FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State25:03:03.383:39.767
7.7.Rudin, Alexandra Johnson, Kayla SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth3:03.47329:03:03.193
10.2.Johnson, Kayla Rudin, Alexandra JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State57:03:06.18425:03:03.38
12.5.Jech, Natalie Johnson, Kayla JR-3JR-3Winona StateU-Mary52:03:07.9803:03.473
16.16.Taube, Sammie Jech, Natalie FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateU-Mary3:39.76752:03:07.980