February 22-23, 2013
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.1.3.2.5.Balady, Jared Suber, JoVonte Kong, Khor Guelle, Dan Loehr, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud StateWayne St. (Neb.)Northern StateNorthern State0:01:21.842 1:21.0282 0:01:21.842 1:23.320 1:22.6547 120 381072 12458 - 120
1.2.2.9.4.Lindwurm, Nicholas Thomsen, Zach Kong, Khor Loehr, Matthew Loehr, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateWayne St. (Neb.)Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State1:22.1683 13:01:21.63 6:01:24.514 0:01:21.842 32:01:24.00 381072 385 39 601 120
1.3.9.9.5.Guelle, Dan Kong, Khor Guelle, Dan d'Entremont, Phil Peterson, Eric SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)1:21.0282 0:01:21.842 6:01:24.514 1:22.6547 1:21.0282 544 634 544 385 -
6.4.3.4.4.Loehr, Matthew d'Entremont, Phil d'Entremont, Phil Loehr, Matthew d'Entremont, Phil SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.)MSU-MoorheadNorthern State6:01:24.514 1:22.1683 1:22.1683 1:21.0282 0:01:21.842 601 544 120 - 544
7.5.3.3.5.d'Entremont, Phil Loehr, Matthew Loehr, Matthew Thomsen, Zach Suber, JoVonte SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)MSU-MoorheadAugustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Minnesota-Duluth0:01:21.842 1:22.6547 1:22.7589 0:01:21.842 1:22.7589 - 12458 381072 381072 39
6.6.5.4.3.Thomsen, Zach Balady, Jared Loehr, Matthew Balady, Jared Lindwurm, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Northern State6:01:24.514 1:22.7589 1:23.320 32:01:24.00 32:01:24.00 381072 39 544 39 544
4.7.7.7.4.Balady, Jared Guelle, Dan Thomsen, Zach Thomsen, Zach Loehr, Matthew FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Northern StateMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Minnesota-Duluth1:22.6547 1:23.320 0:01:21.842 1:21.0282 1:22.7589 381072 120 385 120 12458
4.8.1.4.9.Loehr, Matthew Lindwurm, Nicholas d'Entremont, Phil Balady, Jared Suber, JoVonte SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northern StateNorthern StateSt. Cloud StateWayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)0:01:21.842 32:01:24.00 1:22.7589 0:01:21.842 32:01:24.00 634 601 120 12458 381072
3.9.4.5.9.Balady, Jared Peterson, Eric d'Entremont, Phil Lindwurm, Nicholas Thomsen, Zach JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Cloud StateNorthern StateSt. Cloud StateMinnesota StateSt. Cloud State1:21.0282 6:01:24.514 6:01:24.514 6:01:24.514 32:01:24.00 - - 385 39 385
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.7.5.Loehr, Matthew Lindwurm, Nicholas Loehr, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadMinnesota StateNorthern State1:22.651:24.5111:23.3239540451540
7.7.8.Guelle, Dan Peterson, Eric Lindwurm, Nicholas JR-3SO-2SO-2Minnesota StateNorthern StateNorthern State1:23.32391:22.651:24.51129540451
8.5.9.Lindwurm, Nicholas Peterson, Eric Peterson, Eric FR-1JR-3JR-3Northern StateNorthern StateNorthern State26:01:24.0061:24.51126:01:24.006451451451
9.8.7.Peterson, Eric Lindwurm, Nicholas Peterson, Eric SR-4SR-4FR-1Northern StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State1:24.5111:23.323926:01:24.006-45129
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.2.1.3.6.Thomsen, Zach Thomsen, Zach Balady, Jared Suber, JoVonte Thomsen, Zach Suber, JoVonte SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)St. Cloud StateMinnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud State1:21.021:21.021:21.63401:21.021:22.75324:01:21.84316063210759800210721072107
2.1.4.2.1.2.Thomsen, Zach Suber, JoVonte Thomsen, Zach Thomsen, Zach Kong, Khor Suber, JoVonte SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateAugustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)1:22.75321:21.63401:21.63401:21.634024:01:22.164:01:21.8431606359800953598001136659800
2.1.6.3.3.6.Suber, JoVonte Suber, JoVonte Suber, JoVonte Kong, Khor Kong, Khor Balady, Jared SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateWayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)1:22.753224:01:22.161:21.024:01:21.84311:21.63401:21.0260631136660636063210711366
3.2.6.4.4.2.Suber, JoVonte Kong, Khor d'Entremont, Phil d'Entremont, Phil Thomsen, Zach Balady, Jared SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-DuluthWayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)1:22.75321:21.021:21.634024:01:22.161:22.75321:21.029532107113669539536063
3.1.6.6.4.6.Balady, Jared Kong, Khor d'Entremont, Phil Balady, Jared d'Entremont, Phil Balady, Jared SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)St. Cloud StateWayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-Duluth4:01:21.84311:21.024:01:21.84311:22.75321:22.75321:21.02113662107953113661136611366

Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.11.3.Kong, Khor Tiedman, Charles Tut, Moses SO-2SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)U-MaryAugustana (S.D.)56:01:22.78 7:01:29.14 1:25.9730
2.16.13.d'Entremont, Phil Krause, Jesse Tut, Moses SO-2SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.)MSU-Moorhead1:22.98 1:25.9730 1:25.9730
3.11.2.Thomsen, Zach Suber, JoVonte Lindwurm, Nicholas SO-2FR-1JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)U-MarySt. Cloud State1:23.34 2:01:25.90 7:01:29.14
4.15.5.Suber, JoVonte Johantgen, Dustin Tut, Moses FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Cloud StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthern State1:24.1932 49:01:24.697 9:01:24.43
5.2.6.Balady, Jared Balady, Jared Guelle, Dan SO-2JR-3FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-Duluth2:01:23.41 1:25.9730 1:25.9730
6.6.8.Peterson, Eric Loehr, Matthew Lindwurm, Nicholas SR-4FR-1JR-3Northern StateWayne St. (Neb.)Northern State9:01:24.43 1:23.34 9:01:24.43
7.1.5.Loehr, Matthew Thomsen, Zach Lindwurm, Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Cloud StateWayne St. (Neb.)49:01:24.697 24:01:24.88 9:01:24.43
8.11.7.Lindwurm, Nicholas Peterson, Eric Tut, Moses FR-1SO-2SR-4Northern StateWayne St. (Neb.)U-Mary1:24.72 1:24.72 1:25.2958
9.16.12.Guelle, Dan Loehr, Matthew Davis, Jordan JR-3SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateMSU-MoorheadSioux Falls54:01:24.758 24:01:24.88 2:01:25.90
10.12.15.Krause, Jesse Lindwurm, Nicholas d'Entremont, Phil SR-4SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMSU-MoorheadU-Mary24:01:24.88 1:01:25.43 2:01:23.41
11.4.8.Johantgen, Dustin Suber, JoVonte Weyrauch, Deland FR-1SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWayne St. (Neb.)1:25.10 1:24.72 1:25.9730
12.13.1.Weyrauch, Deland Davis, Jordan Suber, JoVonte SR-4SO-2JR-3U-MaryAugustana (S.D.)U-Mary1:25.2958 56:01:22.78 1:24.72
13.1.4.Tut, Moses Peterson, Eric Kong, Khor FR-1SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:01:25.43 1:24.72 1:24.1932
14.10.14.Davis, Jordan Thomsen, Zach Loehr, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1U-MaryMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:01:25.90 54:01:24.758 49:01:24.697
15.15.16.Tiedman, Charles Loehr, Matthew Tiedman, Charles FR-1JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadMinnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth1:25.9730 49:01:24.697 1:22.98
16.12.8.Menzie, Robert Balady, Jared Suber, JoVonte JR-3FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota StateU-Mary7:01:29.14 49:01:24.697 56:01:22.78
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.11.2.11.d'Entremont, Phil Tut, Moses Balady, Jared Balady, Jared Balady, Jared SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-Duluth1:22.986713:01:25.43033:01:25.101:23.4113:01:25.430
5.11.5.13.13.Balady, Jared Balady, Jared Johantgen, Dustin Tut, Moses Johantgen, Dustin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:23.411:22.98671:23.411:22.98671:23.41
11.2.13.5.13.Johantgen, Dustin Johantgen, Dustin Tut, Moses Johantgen, Dustin Tut, Moses FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth33:01:25.1013:01:25.43033:01:25.1013:01:25.43033:01:25.10
13.2.5.11.13.Tut, Moses d'Entremont, Phil Tut, Moses d'Entremont, Phil Tut, Moses FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWayne St. (Neb.)13:01:25.4301:23.4133:01:25.101:23.411:22.9867
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Kong, Khor Kong, Khor SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)U-Mary1:22.784413:01:24.69
7.14.Loehr, Matthew Tiedman, Charles SO-2SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead13:01:24.691:25.904
14.1.Davis, Jordan Loehr, Matthew SR-4SR-4U-MaryAugustana (S.D.)1:25.9041:25.904
15.7.Tiedman, Charles Loehr, Matthew FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadU-Mary57:01:25.971057:01:25.9710
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.16.10.10.3.10.Thomsen, Zach Krause, Jesse Peterson, Eric Peterson, Eric Thomsen, Zach Krause, Jesse SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota-DuluthSioux FallsNorthern StateWayne St. (Neb.)Sioux Falls1:29.141:24.881:23.3411:24.881:23.3411:24.88
16.10.6.3.6.16.Peterson, Eric Thomsen, Zach Krause, Jesse Thomsen, Zach Peterson, Eric Thomsen, Zach SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Northern StateSioux FallsNorthern StateSioux FallsNorthern StateSioux Falls1:29.141:23.34117:01:24.431:29.1417:01:24.431:29.14
16.16.10.6.10.3.Thomsen, Zach Thomsen, Zach Thomsen, Zach Krause, Jesse Krause, Jesse Peterson, Eric SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Northern StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthern State17:01:24.431:29.1417:01:24.431:29.141:24.881:29.14
10.10.3.16.16.16.Menzie, Robert Thomsen, Zach Thomsen, Zach Menzie, Robert Menzie, Robert Peterson, Eric JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthNorthern StateWayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Sioux FallsSioux Falls1:23.3411:23.3411:29.141:23.3411:29.141:29.14
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.9.4.12.8.8.Suber, JoVonte Weyrauch, Deland Suber, JoVonte Suber, JoVonte Lindwurm, Nicholas Weyrauch, Deland SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Northern StateMinnesota StateSt. Cloud StateNorthern StateMinnesota StateU-Mary1:24.751:24.7516:01:24.191:24.751:24.7516:01:24.19
12.9.8.4.12.9.Lindwurm, Nicholas Suber, JoVonte Lindwurm, Nicholas Lindwurm, Nicholas Suber, JoVonte Guelle, Dan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Cloud StateNorthern StateNorthern StateMinnesota StateSt. Cloud StateU-Mary1:24.7514:01:24.72114:01:24.72114:01:24.72129:01:25.29114:01:24.721
8.8.9.4.12.9.Lindwurm, Nicholas Lindwurm, Nicholas Guelle, Dan Weyrauch, Deland Guelle, Dan Lindwurm, Nicholas FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1St. Cloud StateU-MaryMinnesota StateU-MarySt. Cloud StateMinnesota State29:01:25.29116:01:24.191:24.7516:01:24.1914:01:24.72114:01:24.721
4.8.12.9.4.9.Weyrauch, Deland Lindwurm, Nicholas Weyrauch, Deland Lindwurm, Nicholas Weyrauch, Deland Lindwurm, Nicholas FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateNorthern StateU-MaryMinnesota StateSt. Cloud StateNorthern State29:01:25.29116:01:24.1929:01:25.29129:01:25.29129:01:25.2911:24.75