April 12-13, 2013
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hilary May   Georgetown Running Compan 4:32.14 -
2 Emily VandeWater FR-1 Maryland 4:41.04 10
3 Hannah Oneda FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:41.17 8
4 Meghan Lockett   Unattached 4:45.10 -
5 Ingrid Johnson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.07 5
5 Sophia Meehan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.07 5
5 Ashley Murphy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.07 5
8 Frances Loeb SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.59 3
9 Catherine Campbell   Georgetown Running Compan 4:50.16 -
10 Courtney Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:50.99 2
11 Kelly Maguire SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.66 1
12 Maeve McCoy SO-2 Maryland 4:56.81 -
13 Liz Lassiter   Unattached 4:58.00 -
14 Paige Boehmcke SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:58.41 -
15 Caroline Powers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.62 -
16 Jena Daya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.30 -
17 Jessica McClelland JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:00.31 -
18 Sara Gilson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:00.66 -
19 Kallie Fehr JR-3 Maryland 5:00.77 -
20 Kelly Bondulich SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:01.52 -
21 Rachel Hegeman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:02.43 -
22 Anna Steinman SR-4 Salisbury 5:03.08 -
23 Catherine Sheffo FR-1 Maryland 5:06.99 -
24 Megan Hotz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.00 -
25 Sarah Vossler SO-2 Maryland 5:07.25 -
26 Caitlin Orr JR-3 Maryland 5:07.88 -
27 Becky Kaler SO-2 McDaniel 5:08.13 -
28 Alicia Coning FR-1 Towson 5:09.48 -
29 Julie Machamer SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:10.08 -
30 Sarah Fink SR-4 Millersville 5:10.49 -
31 Alexandra Dystant SO-2 Hood 5:13.28 -
32 Chloe Allen-Gorman FR-1 McDaniel 5:16.11 -
33 Erica Canas FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.96 -
34 Kimia Ganjaei SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:18.81 -
35 Lanie Swanhart FR-1 Stevenson 5:19.00 -
36 Emily Gross FR-1 McDaniel 5:19.87 -
37 Gretchen Whitesell SO-2 Hood 5:20.46 -
38 Laura Hartman FR-1 Salisbury 5:21.59 -
39 Colleen Fridley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.94 -
40 Nikki Fox JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:31.68 -
41 Owen McMillan SO-2 Mary Washington 5:34.11 -
42 Amanda Patterson FR-1 Mary Washington 5:35.51 -
43 Megan O'Neill FR-1 Millersville 5:36.90 -
44 Emily Whitby SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:43.50 -
45 Caitlin McGrath FR-1 Hood 5:43.68 -
46 Amber Slater SO-2 McDaniel 5:46.94 -
47 Kelly Lee FR-1 Mary Washington 5:52.84 -
48 Amelia Lawrence FR-1 McDaniel 5:53.44 -
49 Lauren Murray SO-2 McDaniel 5:55.73 -
50 Ashley Hess SR-4 Mary Washington 5:56.53 -
51 Caitlin Bean SO-2 Hood 5:58.29 -
52 Avalon McOmber SO-2 McDaniel 6:03.23 -
53 Kelsey Minyon FR-1 McDaniel 6:11.62 -
54 Rachael Lape SO-2 Howard CC 6:21.24 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hilary May   Georgetown Running Compan 4:32.14 -
2 Emily VandeWater FR-1 Maryland 4:41.04 10
3 Hannah Oneda FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:41.17 8
4 Meghan Lockett   Unattached 4:45.10 -
5 Ingrid Johnson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.07 5
5 Ashley Murphy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.07 5
5 Sophia Meehan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.07 5
10 Courtney Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:50.99 2
11 Kelly Maguire SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.66 1
12 Maeve McCoy SO-2 Maryland 4:56.81 -
13 Liz Lassiter   Unattached 4:58.00 -
14 Paige Boehmcke SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:58.41 -
15 Caroline Powers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.62 -
17 Jessica McClelland JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:00.31 -
23 Catherine Sheffo FR-1 Maryland 5:06.99 -
32 Chloe Allen-Gorman FR-1 McDaniel 5:16.11 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Frances Loeb SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.59 3
9 Catherine Campbell   Georgetown Running Compan 4:50.16 -
16 Jena Daya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.30 -
18 Sara Gilson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:00.66 -
19 Kallie Fehr JR-3 Maryland 5:00.77 -
21 Rachel Hegeman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:02.43 -
22 Anna Steinman SR-4 Salisbury 5:03.08 -
24 Megan Hotz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.00 -
26 Caitlin Orr JR-3 Maryland 5:07.88 -
28 Alicia Coning FR-1 Towson 5:09.48 -
31 Alexandra Dystant SO-2 Hood 5:13.28 -
33 Erica Canas FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.96 -
39 Colleen Fridley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.94 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kelly Bondulich SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:01.52 -
25 Sarah Vossler SO-2 Maryland 5:07.25 -
27 Becky Kaler SO-2 McDaniel 5:08.13 -
29 Julie Machamer SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:10.08 -
30 Sarah Fink SR-4 Millersville 5:10.49 -
34 Kimia Ganjaei SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:18.81 -
35 Lanie Swanhart FR-1 Stevenson 5:19.00 -
36 Emily Gross FR-1 McDaniel 5:19.87 -
37 Gretchen Whitesell SO-2 Hood 5:20.46 -
38 Laura Hartman FR-1 Salisbury 5:21.59 -
40 Nikki Fox JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:31.68 -
41 Owen McMillan SO-2 Mary Washington 5:34.11 -
50 Ashley Hess SR-4 Mary Washington 5:56.53 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Amanda Patterson FR-1 Mary Washington 5:35.51 -
43 Megan O'Neill FR-1 Millersville 5:36.90 -
44 Emily Whitby SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:43.50 -
45 Caitlin McGrath FR-1 Hood 5:43.68 -
46 Amber Slater SO-2 McDaniel 5:46.94 -
47 Kelly Lee FR-1 Mary Washington 5:52.84 -
48 Amelia Lawrence FR-1 McDaniel 5:53.44 -
49 Lauren Murray SO-2 McDaniel 5:55.73 -
51 Caitlin Bean SO-2 Hood 5:58.29 -
52 Avalon McOmber SO-2 McDaniel 6:03.23 -
53 Kelsey Minyon FR-1 McDaniel 6:11.62 -
54 Rachael Lape SO-2 Howard CC 6:21.24 -