April 13, 2013
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC DIII NE NEICAAA NESCAC ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Singer-Clark, Tyler JR-3 MIT 11.06 9 -0.2
2. Spofford, Isaiah SO-2 Bates 11.35 7 -0.2
3. Kimball, Matt FR-1 Southern Maine 11.40 6 -0.2
4. Miller, Zach FR-1 Southern Maine 11.51   5 -0.2
5. Woods, Tim SR-4 Bates 11.55 4 -0.2
6. Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 11.63   2.5 -0.2
6. Wall, Nicholas FR-1 Southern Maine 11.63   2.5 0.1
8. Riddell, Keyan FR-1 Bates 11.67 1 0.1
9. Lu, Jiangrui FR-1 MIT 11.92   - 0.1
10. Joseph, Nick SO-2 Colby 11.93   - -0.2
11. Ciccarelli, Dylan FR-1 Colby 11.95   - 0.9
12. Hartman, Tyler SO-2 Southern Maine 12.01   - 0.1
13. Paiton, Aaron JR-3 Southern Maine 12.13   - 0.1
14. Mayo, Josh JR-3 Southern Maine 12.23   - 0.1
15. Hovey, Justin SO-2 Southern Maine 12.48   - 0.9
15. Johnson, Jason JR-3 Southern Maine 12.48   - 0.9
  Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine NT   - -0.2
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ciccarelli, Dylan FR-1 Colby 11.95   -
2. Hovey, Justin SO-2 Southern Maine 12.48   -
3. Johnson, Jason JR-3 Southern Maine 12.48   -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wall, Nicholas FR-1 Southern Maine 11.63   2.5
2. Riddell, Keyan FR-1 Bates 11.67 1
3. Lu, Jiangrui FR-1 MIT 11.92   -
4. Hartman, Tyler SO-2 Southern Maine 12.01   -
5. Paiton, Aaron JR-3 Southern Maine 12.13   -
6. Mayo, Josh JR-3 Southern Maine 12.23   -
100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Singer-Clark, Tyler JR-3 MIT 11.06 9
2. Spofford, Isaiah SO-2 Bates 11.35 7
3. Kimball, Matt FR-1 Southern Maine 11.40 6
4. Miller, Zach FR-1 Southern Maine 11.51   5
5. Woods, Tim SR-4 Bates 11.55 4
6. Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 11.63   2.5
7. Joseph, Nick SO-2 Colby 11.93   -
  Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Singer-Clark, Tyler JR-3 MIT 21.93 9 1.9
2. Lee, William FR-1 MIT 22.25 7 1.9
3. Levy, Ben JR-3 Bates 22.48 6 1.9
4. Person, Randy SO-2 Colby 22.61 5 1.9
5. Diamantoni, Nicholas SO-2 MIT 22.78 4 2.5
6. Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 22.79 3 1.9
7. Barnes, Derek FR-1 MIT 22.87 2 1.9
8. Miller, Zach FR-1 Southern Maine 23.01   1 1.9
9. Kimball, Matt FR-1 Southern Maine 23.35   - 2.5
10. Woods, Tim SR-4 Bates 23.54 - 2.5
11. Pan, Jia-Ahn FR-1 Bates 23.61 - 2.5
12. Grant, Jamaal FR-1 Colby 23.74 - 2.5
13. Riddell, Keyan FR-1 Bates 23.82 - 2.5
14. Hartman, Tyler SO-2 Southern Maine 24.04   - 2.5
15. Wisener, John JR-3 Bates 24.08   - 2.1
16. Kenyon, Charley SO-2 Bates 24.36   - 2.1
17. Jeffries, Patrick JR-3 Bates 26.52   - 2.1
  Druskat, Ethan FR-1 Colby NT   - 1.9
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wisener, John JR-3 Bates 24.08   -
2. Kenyon, Charley SO-2 Bates 24.36   -
3. Jeffries, Patrick JR-3 Bates 26.52   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diamantoni, Nicholas SO-2 MIT 22.78 4
2. Kimball, Matt FR-1 Southern Maine 23.35   -
3. Woods, Tim SR-4 Bates 23.54 -
4. Pan, Jia-Ahn FR-1 Bates 23.61 -
5. Grant, Jamaal FR-1 Colby 23.74 -
6. Riddell, Keyan FR-1 Bates 23.82 -
7. Hartman, Tyler SO-2 Southern Maine 24.04   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Singer-Clark, Tyler JR-3 MIT 21.93 9
2. Lee, William FR-1 MIT 22.25 7
3. Levy, Ben JR-3 Bates 22.48 6
4. Person, Randy SO-2 Colby 22.61 5
5. Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 22.79 3
6. Barnes, Derek FR-1 MIT 22.87 2
7. Miller, Zach FR-1 Southern Maine 23.01   1
  Druskat, Ethan FR-1 Colby NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Derek FR-1 MIT 48.84 9
2. Lee, William FR-1 MIT 48.84 7
3. Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 49.32 6
4. Webb, Daniel FR-1 Southern Maine 49.74 5
5. Diamantoni, Nicholas SO-2 MIT 50.73 4
6. Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 51.04 3
7. Gager, Mac JR-3 MIT 51.06 2
8. Ronde, Daniel SR-4 MIT 52.17   1
9. Pan, Jia-Ahn FR-1 Bates 52.37 -
10. Grant, Jamaal FR-1 Colby 52.98 -
11. Saucier, Taylor FR-1 Bates 53.68   -
12. Nemeroff, Jake FR-1 Bates 54.71   -
13. Jeffries, Patrick JR-3 Bates 56.94   -
14. Calandra, Troy SR-4 Bates 58.13   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 51.04 3
2. Pan, Jia-Ahn FR-1 Bates 52.37 -
3. Grant, Jamaal FR-1 Colby 52.98 -
4. Saucier, Taylor FR-1 Bates 53.68   -
5. Nemeroff, Jake FR-1 Bates 54.71   -
6. Jeffries, Patrick JR-3 Bates 56.94   -
7. Calandra, Troy SR-4 Bates 58.13   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Derek FR-1 MIT 48.84 9
2. Lee, William FR-1 MIT 48.84 7
3. Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 49.32 6
4. Webb, Daniel FR-1 Southern Maine 49.74 5
5. Diamantoni, Nicholas SO-2 MIT 50.73 4
6. Gager, Mac JR-3 MIT 51.06 2
7. Ronde, Daniel SR-4 MIT 52.17   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nisky, Dylan JR-3 Colby 1:54.29 9
2. Chipman, Parker JR-3 Southern Maine 1:54.41 7
3. White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:54.48 6
4. Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:55.51 5
5. McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:55.74 4
6. Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 1:55.75 3
7. Hunter, Harrison SO-2 MIT 1:56.66 2
8. Graboys, Noah JR-3 Bates 1:57.09 1
9. Greenlee, Chris JR-3 Colby 1:57.12 -
10. Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 1:57.55 -
11. Kiggins, Chadd SO-2 MIT 1:58.06   -
12. Trimble, Logan SR-4 MIT 1:58.52   -
13. Heller, Gregg FR-1 Bates 1:59.24 -
14. Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 1:59.25 -
15. Forman, Jared SR-4 MIT 2:00.39   -
16. Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 2:00.81   -
17. Black-Ingersoll, Myles SR-4 Bates 2:01.22 -
18. Hoskin, Dominique SO-2 MIT 2:01.54   -
19. Clarke, Kevin JR-3 Colby 2:01.96 -
20. Millman, Chris FR-1 Colby 2:02.53 -
21. Hayes, Will SO-2 Colby 2:02.65 -
22. Hyszczak, Dan SO-2 Colby 2:02.88 -
23. Pearsall, Graham SR-4 Bates 2:03.21 -
24. McKenna, Jay JR-3 MIT 2:03.96   -
25. Creedon, Michael SO-2 Bates 2:05.59   -
26. Polich, Zach SO-2 Bates 2:06.48   -
27. Ott, Jack FR-1 Colby 2:07.24   -
27. Arau, Alex FR-1 Bates 2:07.24   -
29. D'Agostino, Nick SO-2 Colby 2:08.61   -
30. Dumont, Nolan SO-2 Colby 2:09.03   -
31. Toroitich, Emmanuel SO-2 Bates 2:10.21   -
32. Sandreuter, Stefan FR-1 Colby 2:14.53   -
33. Tucker, Jeff FR-1 Colby 2:16.38   -
  Brown, Chase FR-1 Colby NT   -
  Torija, Fernanco FR-1 MIT NT   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Will SO-2 Colby 2:02.65 -
2. Hyszczak, Dan SO-2 Colby 2:02.88 -
3. Pearsall, Graham SR-4 Bates 2:03.21 -
4. Polich, Zach SO-2 Bates 2:06.48   -
5. Ott, Jack FR-1 Colby 2:07.24   -
6. Arau, Alex FR-1 Bates 2:07.24   -
7. D'Agostino, Nick SO-2 Colby 2:08.61   -
8. Dumont, Nolan SO-2 Colby 2:09.03   -
9. Toroitich, Emmanuel SO-2 Bates 2:10.21   -
10. Sandreuter, Stefan FR-1 Colby 2:14.53   -
11. Tucker, Jeff FR-1 Colby 2:16.38   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 1:57.55 -
2. Kiggins, Chadd SO-2 MIT 1:58.06   -
3. Heller, Gregg FR-1 Bates 1:59.24 -
4. Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 1:59.25 -
5. Forman, Jared SR-4 MIT 2:00.39   -
6. Black-Ingersoll, Myles SR-4 Bates 2:01.22 -
7. Hoskin, Dominique SO-2 MIT 2:01.54   -
8. Millman, Chris FR-1 Colby 2:02.53 -
9. McKenna, Jay JR-3 MIT 2:03.96   -
10. Creedon, Michael SO-2 Bates 2:05.59   -
  Brown, Chase FR-1 Colby NT   -
  Torija, Fernanco FR-1 MIT NT   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nisky, Dylan JR-3 Colby 1:54.29 9
2. Chipman, Parker JR-3 Southern Maine 1:54.41 7
3. White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:54.48 6
4. Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:55.51 5
5. McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:55.74 4
6. Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 1:55.75 3
7. Hunter, Harrison SO-2 MIT 1:56.66 2
8. Graboys, Noah JR-3 Bates 1:57.09 1
9. Greenlee, Chris JR-3 Colby 1:57.12 -
10. Trimble, Logan SR-4 MIT 1:58.52   -
11. Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 2:00.81   -
12. Clarke, Kevin JR-3 Colby 2:01.96 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graboys, Noah JR-3 Bates 3:54.17 9
2. Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 3:54.86 7
3. Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 3:55.47 6
4. LePage, James SR-4 Bates 3:56.95 5
5. Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 3:57.94 4
6. Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 3:58.24 3
7. McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 4:00.19 2
8. McKenna, Jay JR-3 MIT 4:02.99 1
9. Pearsall, Graham SR-4 Bates 4:04.82 -
10. Tolan, Ian FR-1 MIT 4:05.21   -
11. Kiggins, Chadd SO-2 MIT 4:07.17   -
12. Whitney, Ken SR-4 Bates 4:07.83 -
13. Creedon, Michael SO-2 Bates 4:15.49 -
14. Tucker, Jeff FR-1 Colby 4:18.79 -
15. Church, Kinnon SO-2 Southern Maine 4:19.55   -
16. D'Agostino, Nick SO-2 Colby 4:21.50   -
17. Madigan, Sean SO-2 Colby 4:23.10   -
18. Dumont, Nolan SO-2 Colby 4:23.94   -
19. Sandreuter, Stefan FR-1 Colby 4:25.17   -
20. Doherty Munro, Luke SR-4 Colby 4:26.54   -
21. Arau, Alex FR-1 Bates 4:28.16   -
22. Henderson, Chris JR-3 Colby 4:30.09   -
23. White, David SO-2 Colby 4:30.76   -
24. Toroitich, Emmanuel SO-2 Bates 4:31.57   -
25. Gilbane, Seth SO-2 Colby 4:49.59   -
  Estrada, Andrew FR-1 Colby NT   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Creedon, Michael SO-2 Bates 4:15.49 -
2. Tucker, Jeff FR-1 Colby 4:18.79 -
3. Church, Kinnon SO-2 Southern Maine 4:19.55   -
4. D'Agostino, Nick SO-2 Colby 4:21.50   -
5. Madigan, Sean SO-2 Colby 4:23.10   -
6. Dumont, Nolan SO-2 Colby 4:23.94   -
7. Sandreuter, Stefan FR-1 Colby 4:25.17   -
8. Arau, Alex FR-1 Bates 4:28.16   -
9. Henderson, Chris JR-3 Colby 4:30.09   -
10. White, David SO-2 Colby 4:30.76   -
11. Toroitich, Emmanuel SO-2 Bates 4:31.57   -
12. Gilbane, Seth SO-2 Colby 4:49.59   -
  Estrada, Andrew FR-1 Colby NT   -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graboys, Noah JR-3 Bates 3:54.17 9
2. Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 3:54.86 7
3. Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 3:55.47 6
4. LePage, James SR-4 Bates 3:56.95 5
5. Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 3:57.94 4
6. Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 3:58.24 3
7. McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 4:00.19 2
8. McKenna, Jay JR-3 MIT 4:02.99 1
9. Pearsall, Graham SR-4 Bates 4:04.82 -
10. Tolan, Ian FR-1 MIT 4:05.21   -
11. Kiggins, Chadd SO-2 MIT 4:07.17   -
12. Whitney, Ken SR-4 Bates 4:07.83 -
13. Doherty Munro, Luke SR-4 Colby 4:26.54   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coffman, Charlie SO-2 Colby 15:11.23 9
2. Jordan, Matthew SO-2 MIT 15:12.00 7
3. Hannon, Kyle SR-4 MIT 15:19.00 6
4. Leung, Allen SO-2 MIT 15:19.34 5
5. Kimball, Eric SR-4 Bates 15:20.65 4
6. Beede, Briar JR-3 Southern Maine 15:24.06 3
7. Perkins, Bryant FR-1 Bates 15:44.76 2
8. Tinker, Colton SR-4 Southern Maine 15:49.02   1
9. Beals, Alex FR-1 Southern Maine 15:52.37   -
10. Sipprelle, Stephen FR-1 Bates 15:58.84 -
11. Neuts, Erich SR-4 Southern Maine 16:03.84   -
12. McCarthy, Will SO-2 Colby 16:12.83 -
13. Suastegui, Julio SR-4 Colby 17:13.16   -
14. Harrast, Porter FR-1 Bates 17:40.87   -
  Deyo, Matthew FR-1 MIT NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 14.92 9 2.0
2. McKallagat, Jarret JR-3 Bates 15.07 7 2.0
3. Kaba, Michael FR-1 MIT 15.15 6 2.0
4. Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 15.58 5 2.0
5. Owumi, Justin JR-3 Colby 15.85 4 2.0
6. Samsel, Adrian FR-1 MIT 16.20 3 1.5
7. Haeuser, Anthony SR-4 Bates 16.36 2 2.0
8. Kenyon, Charley SO-2 Bates 17.57   1 1.5
9. Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 17.60   - 1.5
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samsel, Adrian FR-1 MIT 16.20 3
2. Kenyon, Charley SO-2 Bates 17.57   1
3. Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 17.60   -
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 14.92 9
2. McKallagat, Jarret JR-3 Bates 15.07 7
3. Kaba, Michael FR-1 MIT 15.15 6
4. Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 15.58 5
5. Owumi, Justin JR-3 Colby 15.85 4
6. Haeuser, Anthony SR-4 Bates 16.36 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaba, Michael FR-1 MIT 54.58 9
2. McKallagat, Jarret JR-3 Bates 55.13 7
3. Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 56.08 6
4. Collins, Jeremy FR-1 Southern Maine 56.42 5
5. Lu, Jiangrui FR-1 MIT 56.58 4
6. Samsel, Adrian FR-1 MIT 57.49 3
7. Ciccarelli, Dylan FR-1 Colby 58.36 2
8. Martinez, Andrew SO-2 Colby 58.53 1
9. Sahlberg, Brett SO-2 Colby 58.85 -
10. Haeuser, Anthony SR-4 Bates 59.10 -
11. Russo, Alfred SO-2 Bates 59.22 -
12. LaPadula, Ryan FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.70   -
13. Ajamu, Joshua JR-3 Bates 1:05.21   -
14. Doherty Munro, Luke SR-4 Colby 1:05.90   -
15. Tritell, Alex FR-1 Bates 1:07.55   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lu, Jiangrui FR-1 MIT 56.58 4
2. Martinez, Andrew SO-2 Colby 58.53 1
3. Russo, Alfred SO-2 Bates 59.22 -
4. LaPadula, Ryan FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.70   -
5. Ajamu, Joshua JR-3 Bates 1:05.21   -
6. Doherty Munro, Luke SR-4 Colby 1:05.90   -
7. Tritell, Alex FR-1 Bates 1:07.55   -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaba, Michael FR-1 MIT 54.58 9
2. McKallagat, Jarret JR-3 Bates 55.13 7
3. Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 56.08 6
4. Collins, Jeremy FR-1 Southern Maine 56.42 5
5. Samsel, Adrian FR-1 MIT 57.49 3
6. Ciccarelli, Dylan FR-1 Colby 58.36 2
7. Sahlberg, Brett SO-2 Colby 58.85 -
8. Haeuser, Anthony SR-4 Bates 59.10 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wortham, Andrew SR-4 Bates 9:23.89 9
2. Trimble, Logan SR-4 MIT 9:44.47 7
3. Safai, Eric JR-3 MIT 9:52.13 6
4. Dunn, Chris FR-1 Southern Maine 10:10.71   5
5. Frey, Kristoffer SO-2 MIT 10:37.22   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Storey, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 1.93m 6' 4" 9
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2. Samsel, Adrian FR-1 MIT 1.88m 6' 2" 7
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Thomas, John SO-2 MIT 1.83m   6' 0" 6
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4. Falk, Matt SR-4 MIT 1.83m   6' 0" 5
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5. Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 1.78m 5' 10" 4
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
6. Haeuser, Anthony SR-4 Bates 1.73m 5' 8" 3
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
7. Kremer, Detmer FR-1 Bates 1.68m   5' 6" 2
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Gattereau, Craig SO-2 Southern Maine NH     -
  • 1.88
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vafadari, Cyrus SR-4 MIT 4.75m 15' 7" 9
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
2. Winkler, Orion SR-4 Southern Maine 4.60m 15' 1" 7
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
3. Wisener, John JR-3 Bates 4.45m 14' 7.25" 6
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
4. Wiseman, Trent SR-4 Colby 4.45m 14' 7.25" 5
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
5. Geldermann, Harry SR-4 Colby 4.15m 13' 7.25" 4
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6. Wentworth, Marshall FR-1 MIT 4.00m 13' 1.5" 3
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
7. Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 3.85m   12' 7.5" 2
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    OPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
8. Monroe, Cory SR-4 MIT 3.85m   12' 7.5" 1
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9. Wall, Nicholas FR-1 Southern Maine 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
10. Johnson, Jason JR-3 Southern Maine 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    XPP
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
11. Turner, Ryan SO-2 Southern Maine 3.55m   11' 7.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
12. Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Gao, Yida SR-4 MIT NH     -
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Schreck, Benjamin SO-2 MIT NH     -
  • 4.00
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 6.63m 21' 9" 9 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 6.63m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.48m
  • PASS
2. Motley, David FR-1 MIT 6.37m   20' 10.75" 7 +0.0
  • 6.32m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.32m
3. Sen, Anthony FR-1 Southern Maine 6.32m   20' 9" 6 +0.0
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
  • 6.32m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.26m
  • FOUL
4. Okeke, Arinze FR-1 MIT 6.28m   20' 7.25" 5 +0.0
  • 6.02m
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • 6.28m
  • FOUL
5. Echevarria, Angel FR-1 MIT 6.10m   20' 0.25" 4 +0.0
  • 5.85m
  • 6.01m
  • 6.10m
  • 5.83m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.93m
6. Paiton, Aaron JR-3 Southern Maine 5.80m   19' 0.5" 3 +0.0
  • 5.77m
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.70m
7. Ajamu, Joshua JR-3 Bates 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2 +0.0
  • 5.45m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.76m
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m
  • 5.59m
8. Sahlberg, Brett SO-2 Colby 5.63m   18' 5.75" 1 +0.0
  • 5.63m
  • 5.42m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Falk, Matt SR-4 MIT 5.45m   17' 10.75" - 2.1
  • 5.23m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
  • 5.45m (2.1)
10. Calandra, Troy SR-4 Bates 4.88m   16' 0.25" - +0.0
  • 4.88m
  • 4.83m
  • FOUL
  Hovey, Justin SO-2 Southern Maine ND     -  
  Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine ND     -  
  McKenna, Sean SO-2 Bates ND     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Motley, David FR-1 MIT 13.74m 45' 1" 9 0.6
  • FOUL
  • 13.69m (3.8)
  • 13.74m (0.6)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.15m (-1.0)
2. Echevarria, Angel FR-1 MIT 13.31m 43' 8" 7 0.7
  • 13.07m (3.2)
  • 13.18m (1.8)
  • FOUL
  • 13.15m (0.4)
  • 13.31m (0.7)
  • 13.11m (-0.4)
3. Owumi, Justin JR-3 Colby 13.16m 43' 2.25" 6 0.3
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m (0.3)
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Okeke, Arinze FR-1 MIT 12.92m 42' 4.75" 5 0.3
  • 12.52m (3.5)
  • 12.37m (0.8)
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
  • 12.92m (0.3)
  • 12.84m (0.2)
5. Sen, Anthony FR-1 Southern Maine 12.52m   41' 1" 4 0.4
  • 12.01m (2.3)
  • 12.34m (0.8)
  • 12.41m (0.9)
  • 12.02m (-0.1)
  • 12.52m (0.4)
  • 11.58m (-0.4)
6. Ajamu, Joshua JR-3 Bates 12.01m 39' 5" 3 1.2
  • 11.71m (1.5)
  • 11.74m (1.6)
  • 12.01m (1.2)
  • 11.99m (0.4)
  • 11.89m (1.4)
  • 11.97m (0.1)
7. Joseph, Nick SO-2 Colby 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2 1.7
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m (1.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m (1.7)
  • 11.71m (-0.1)
8. Calandra, Troy SR-4 Bates 11.06m   36' 3.5" 1 1.3
  • 10.50m (1.4)
  • 10.69m (1.7)
  • 11.06m (1.3)
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m (-0.5)
  • 10.65m (-0.2)
9. Kremer, Detmer FR-1 Bates 10.63m   34' 10.5" - 3.8
  • FOUL
  • 10.63m (3.8)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine ND     -  
  McKenna, Sean SO-2 Bates ND     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pless, David SR-4 Bates 18.34m 60' 2" 9 +0.0
  • 17.04m
  • 16.54m
  • 16.63m
  • FOUL
  • 18.34m
  • FOUL
2. Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 16.15m 53' 0" 7 +0.0
  • 15.77m
  • FOUL
  • 16.15m
  • 15.85m
  • 14.25m
  • 15.25m
3. Gilboy, John SR-4 Colby 13.83m 45' 4.5" 6 +0.0
  • 12.39m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.83m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • 13.26m
4. Margitza, Nick FR-1 Bates 13.34m 43' 9.25" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 12.72m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
5. Noakes, Alexander FR-1 MIT 12.79m   41' 11.5" 4 +0.0
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
6. Hill, Aubrey Joseph SR-4 Bates 12.54m 41' 1.75" 3 +0.0
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
  • 12.22m
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Vosteen, Tyler FR-1 Southern Maine 11.80m   38' 8.75" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
  • 10.69m
  • 11.80m
8. Shoyer, Timothy FR-1 MIT 11.63m   38' 2" 1 +0.0
  • 10.53m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.11m
  • 10.93m
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Falk, Matt SR-4 MIT 11.42m   37' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 10.99m
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
10. Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 11.12m   36' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 10.17m
  • 11.12m
  • FOUL
  Stanton, Dustin SR-4 Southern Maine ND     -  
  Ruiz, Ryan FR-1 Colby ND     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pless, David SR-4 Bates 50.88m 166' 11" 9 +0.0
  • 50.88m
  • 47.99m
  • 46.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 48.55m 159' 3" 7 +0.0
  • 47.65m
  • 47.95m
  • 45.87m
  • 48.55m
  • 46.55m
  • FOUL
3. Noakes, Alexander FR-1 MIT 39.68m   130' 2" 6 +0.0
  • 37.25m
  • FOUL
  • 37.89m
  • 38.96m
  • 39.68m
  • FOUL
4. Johnson, Jason JR-3 Southern Maine 37.65m   123' 6" 5 +0.0
  • 36.82m
  • 37.65m
  • 37.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.48m
5. Margitza, Nick FR-1 Bates 34.10m 111' 10" 4 +0.0
  • 33.40m
  • 32.85m
  • 33.82m
  • 34.10m
  • 33.79m
  • FOUL
6. Gilboy, John SR-4 Colby 32.26m   105' 10" 3 +0.0
  • 29.32m
  • FOUL
  • 32.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Vosteen, Tyler FR-1 Southern Maine 31.28m   102' 7" 2 +0.0
  • 29.72m
  • 29.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.28m
  • 30.05m
8. Deckert, Justin SO-2 Colby 30.54m   100' 2" 1 +0.0
  • 30.46m
  • 27.16m
  • 29.17m
  • FOUL
  • 30.54m
  • FOUL
9. Falk, Matt SR-4 MIT 30.13m   98' 10" - +0.0
  • 28.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.63m
  • 30.13m
  • FOUL
10. Paiton, Aaron JR-3 Southern Maine 22.59m   74' 1" - +0.0
  • 22.59m
  • 22.40m
  • 22.02m
11. Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 21.03m   69' 0" - +0.0
  • 21.03m
  • 20.95m
  • FOUL
  Stanton, Dustin SR-4 Southern Maine ND     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pless, David SR-4 Bates 57.65m 189' 2" 9 +0.0
  • 53.23m
  • FOUL
  • 57.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 56.51m
2. Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 49.62m 162' 9" 7 +0.0
  • 49.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Gilboy, John SR-4 Colby 45.42m 149' 0" 6 +0.0
  • 44.33m
  • 44.63m
  • 45.42m
  • 43.84m
  • 44.79m
  • 45.25m
4. Margitza, Nick FR-1 Bates 43.72m 143' 5" 5 +0.0
  • 40.69m
  • 40.84m
  • 42.57m
  • 43.34m
  • 43.72m
  • 43.63m
5. Noakes, Alexander FR-1 MIT 40.02m   131' 3" 4 +0.0
  • 38.26m
  • 37.36m
  • 39.01m
  • 39.61m
  • 39.34m
  • 40.02m
6. Kofos, Zak SR-4 Bates 39.02m 128' 0" 3 +0.0
  • 32.90m
  • 35.35m
  • 36.87m
  • 37.26m
  • 39.02m
7. Shoyer, Timothy FR-1 MIT 38.44m   126' 1" 2 +0.0
  • 34.19m
  • FOUL
  • 34.88m
  • 36.14m
  • 38.44m
  • 36.94m
8. Hill, Aubrey Joseph SR-4 Bates 37.29m 122' 4" 1 +0.0
  • 35.49m
  • 36.10m
  • 35.86m
  • 33.04m
  • 35.75m
  • 37.29m
9. Vosteen, Tyler FR-1 Southern Maine 33.84m   111' 0" - +0.0
  • 32.17m
  • 32.78m
  • 33.84m
  • 31.22m
  • 32.94m
  • 32.86m
10. Hill, Jeff SO-2 Bates 31.26m   102' 7" - +0.0
  • 27.52m
  • FOUL
  • 31.26m
  Stanton, Dustin SR-4 Southern Maine ND     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Kofos, Zak SR-4 Bates 52.39m 171' 10" 9 +0.0
  • 52.06m
  • 51.54m
  • FOUL
  • 50.87m
  • 49.20m
  • 52.39m
2. Shoyer, Timothy FR-1 MIT 50.83m   166' 9" 7 +0.0
  • 42.82m
  • FOUL
  • 46.48m
  • 43.48m
  • 48.80m
  • 50.83m
3. Rein, Harry SO-2 MIT 47.93m   157' 3" 6 +0.0
  • 46.49m
  • 47.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.93m
4. Hill, Jeff SO-2 Bates 47.81m 156' 10" 5 +0.0
  • 47.81m
  • 45.39m
  • 42.01m
  • FOUL
  • 40.57m
  • 41.79m
5. Zurkow, Ben SO-2 Colby 43.84m 143' 10" 4 +0.0
  • 38.97m
  • FOUL
  • 40.70m
  • FOUL
  • 41.13m
  • 43.84m
6. Mayo, Josh JR-3 Southern Maine 43.36m   142' 3" 3 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 40.96m
  • 42.31m
  • 38.93m
  • 42.06m
  • 43.36m
7. Johnson, Jason JR-3 Southern Maine 42.36m   139' 0" 2 +0.0
  • 40.43m
  • FOUL
  • 42.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Storey, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 41.41m   135' 10" 1 +0.0
  • 41.41m
  • 40.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.88m
  • FOUL
9. Espiritu, Ryan SR-4 Bates 36.03m   118' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 36.03m
  • 33.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Hovey, Justin SO-2 Southern Maine 33.86m   111' 1" - +0.0
  • 29.69m
  • 33.86m
  • 33.65m
11. Falk, Matt SR-4 MIT 32.96m   108' 2" - +0.0
  • 31.92m
  • 32.96m
  • PASS
  Stanton, Dustin SR-4 Southern Maine ND     -  
  Wirekoh, Jackson SR-4 MIT ND     -  
  Huntt, Shaquann SR-4 Colby ND     -