April 13, 2013
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII CUNYAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keifer, Cara SR-4 Haverford 4:43.42   -
2. Hendry, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 4:44.59   -
3. Hess, Sara SR-4 Haverford 4:49.01   -
4. Scott, Emily JR-3 Haverford 4:49.91   -
5. McMahon, Kara SR-4 Haverford 4:54.05   -
6. Nealon, Tara SO-2 TCNJ 4:55.25   -
7. Scheetz, Perry SR-4 Bard 5:01.85   -
8. Guttieri, Brittany FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:06.98   -
9. Sisk, Sarah FR-1 NYU 5:10.33   -
10. Swift, Juliann FR-1 TCNJ 5:10.78   -
11. Donnelly, Katie FR-1 NYU 5:11.49   -
12. Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 5:12.21 -
13. Umanzor, Tirsa FR-1 Nassau CC 5:15.07 -
14. Lennon, Katie FR-1 Union CC 5:19.66 -
15. Merkh, Sam FR-1 Stockton 5:21.31   -
16. Seglem, Erin JR-3 Haverford 5:26.21   -
17. Semelova, Petra FR-1 Union CC 5:34.99 -
18. Gafne, Katie FR-1 Montclair State 5:39.01   -
19. Cuiule, Cara FR-1 Stockton 5:46.36   -
20. Miller, Kathryn JR-3 USMMA 5:54.06   -
21. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:08.19   -
22. Vele, Valerie FR-1 Lehman 6:08.37   -
23. McManus, Ciara FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:20.92   -
24. Neuwirth, Lauren   Farmingdale St. 6:38.22   -
25. Rodriguez, Joselin FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:46.28   -
26. Hernandez, Rosalina SO-2 Lehman 7:25.13   -
  Thomas, Lindsay   Shore Athletic Club NT   -
  avila, jessica JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) NT   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keifer, Cara SR-4 Haverford 4:43.42  
2. Hendry, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 4:44.59  
3. Hess, Sara SR-4 Haverford 4:49.01  
4. Scott, Emily JR-3 Haverford 4:49.91  
5. McMahon, Kara SR-4 Haverford 4:54.05  
6. Nealon, Tara SO-2 TCNJ 4:55.25  
7. Guttieri, Brittany FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:06.98  
8. Sisk, Sarah FR-1 NYU 5:10.33  
9. Donnelly, Katie FR-1 NYU 5:11.49  
10. Seglem, Erin JR-3 Haverford 5:26.21  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scheetz, Perry SR-4 Bard 5:01.85  
2. Swift, Juliann FR-1 TCNJ 5:10.78  
3. Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 5:12.21
4. Umanzor, Tirsa FR-1 Nassau CC 5:15.07
5. Lennon, Katie FR-1 Union CC 5:19.66
6. Merkh, Sam FR-1 Stockton 5:21.31  
7. Semelova, Petra FR-1 Union CC 5:34.99
8. Gafne, Katie FR-1 Montclair State 5:39.01  
9. Cuiule, Cara FR-1 Stockton 5:46.36  
10. Miller, Kathryn JR-3 USMMA 5:54.06  
  Thomas, Lindsay   Shore Athletic Club NT  
  avila, jessica JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) NT  
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:08.19  
2. Vele, Valerie FR-1 Lehman 6:08.37  
3. McManus, Ciara FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:20.92  
4. Neuwirth, Lauren   Farmingdale St. 6:38.22  
5. Rodriguez, Joselin FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:46.28  
6. Hernandez, Rosalina SO-2 Lehman 7:25.13