April 13, 2013
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NJCAA DI ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Heather   Central Park Track Club N 14.55 -
2. Barrera, Jessica FR-1 Monroe College 14.74 -
3. Beccan, Shantay SO-2 Lehman 15.62 -
4. Knight, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 15.81 -
5. Byrne, Morgan FR-1 Montclair State 15.98 -
6. Jamison, Tyra SO-2 Monroe College 16.41 -
7. Seddon, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 16.60 -
8. Medellin, Danielle FR-1 NYU 17.18 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Miller, Heather   Central Park Track Club N 14.76 1.0
2. Knight, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 15.94 -0.4
3. Byrne, Morgan FR-1 Montclair State 16.13 0.5
4. Barrera, Jessica FR-1 Monroe College 16.19 0.5
5. Jamison, Tyra SO-2 Monroe College 16.54 -0.6
6. Seddon, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.08 1.0
7. Beccan, Shantay SO-2 Lehman 17.24 -0.6
8. Medellin, Danielle FR-1 NYU 17.36 0.5
9. Oehrig, Carolyn SO-2 Haverford 17.57 0.5
10. Mandat, Victoria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 17.59 -0.4
11. Shimonov, Rebecca FR-1 NYU 17.68 0.5
12. Aguirre, Susan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 17.90 1.0
13. Ross, Rachel FR-1 Hunter 18.30 -0.6
14. Foster, Sheana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 18.39 -0.6
15. Calhoun, Madeline FR-1 Bard 18.63 0.5
16. Ranucci, Alexandra JR-3 Haverford 18.72 -0.4
17. Danhoff, Michelle SO-2 USMMA 18.92 1.0
18. Badala, Dana FR-1 Bard 19.20 1.0
19. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 19.27 1.0
20. Lhadon, Sonam FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.93 -0.4
21. Baculy, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 20.09 -0.6
22. Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 22.32 1.0
23. Dixon, Kathryn FR-1 Bard 23.54 0.5
24. Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 25.79 -0.6
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Byrne, Morgan FR-1 Montclair State 16.13
2. Barrera, Jessica FR-1 Monroe College 16.19
3. Medellin, Danielle FR-1 NYU 17.36
4. Oehrig, Carolyn SO-2 Haverford 17.57
5. Shimonov, Rebecca FR-1 NYU 17.68
6. Calhoun, Madeline FR-1 Bard 18.63
7. Dixon, Kathryn FR-1 Bard 23.54
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Heather   Central Park Track Club N 14.76
2. Seddon, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.08
3. Aguirre, Susan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 17.90
4. Danhoff, Michelle SO-2 USMMA 18.92
5. Badala, Dana FR-1 Bard 19.20
6. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 19.27
7. Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 22.32
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jamison, Tyra SO-2 Monroe College 16.54
2. Beccan, Shantay SO-2 Lehman 17.24
3. Ross, Rachel FR-1 Hunter 18.30
4. Foster, Sheana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 18.39
5. Baculy, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 20.09
6. Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 25.79
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knight, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 15.94
2. Mandat, Victoria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 17.59
3. Ranucci, Alexandra JR-3 Haverford 18.72
4. Lhadon, Sonam FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.93