April 18-20, 2013
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Locke, Dentarius JR-3 Florida State 10.12 10
2. Wesh, Darrell JR-3 Virginia Tech 10.14 8
3. Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 10.22 6
4. Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 10.42 5
5. Fraser, Warren SR-4 Clemson 10.43 4
6. Ambler, David SR-4 Florida State 10.55 3
7. Pinder, Tadashi FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.56 2
8. Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.71 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Locke, Dentarius JR-3 Florida State 10.08 1.6
2. Fraser, Warren SR-4 Clemson 10.29 1.6
3. Wesh, Darrell JR-3 Virginia Tech 10.20 1.6
4. Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 10.37 1.6
5. Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 10.26 1.6
6. Pinder, Tadashi FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.50 1.6
7. Ambler, David SR-4 Florida State 10.52 1.6
8. Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.56 1.6
9. Abdul-Mateen, Jameel SO-2 Clemson 10.58 1.6
10. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.74 1.6
11. El-Sabawi, Bassim JR-3 Miami 10.75 1.6
12. Vaughn, Jonathan SO-2 Boston College 10.88 1.6
13. Simms, Michael SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.91 1.6
14. Sherman, William SO-2 Maryland 11.04 1.6
15. Ashenden, Daniel SO-2 Boston College 11.10 1.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Locke, Dentarius JR-3 Florida State 10.08
2. Wesh, Darrell JR-3 Virginia Tech 10.20
3. Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 10.26
4. Pinder, Tadashi FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.50
5. Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.56
6. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.74
7. Vaughn, Jonathan SO-2 Boston College 10.88
8. Sherman, William SO-2 Maryland 11.04
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fraser, Warren SR-4 Clemson 10.29
2. Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 10.37
3. Ambler, David SR-4 Florida State 10.52
4. Abdul-Mateen, Jameel SO-2 Clemson 10.58
5. El-Sabawi, Bassim JR-3 Miami 10.75
6. Simms, Michael SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.91
7. Ashenden, Daniel SO-2 Boston College 11.10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wesh, Darrell JR-3 Virginia Tech 20.70 10
2. Locke, Dentarius JR-3 Florida State 20.73 8
3. Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 20.90 6
4. McCants, Jonathan SR-4 Virginia Tech 20.99 5
5. Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 21.09 4
6. Miller, Brunson SR-4 Clemson 21.49 3
7. Pinder, Tadashi FR-1 Virginia Tech 21.67 2
8. Fraser, Warren SR-4 Clemson 22.51 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Wesh, Darrell JR-3 Virginia Tech 20.80 2.0
2. Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 20.98 2.9
3. Locke, Dentarius JR-3 Florida State 21.08 1.8
4. Miller, Brunson SR-4 Clemson 21.14 1.4
5. McCants, Jonathan SR-4 Virginia Tech 20.87 2.0
6. Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 20.99 2.0
7. Fraser, Warren SR-4 Clemson 21.18 1.4
8. Pinder, Tadashi FR-1 Virginia Tech 21.36 1.8
9. Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 21.37 2.9
10. van Lamoen, Rachmil SO-2 Florida State 21.50 2.9
11. Parros, Clayton SR-4 North Carolina 21.52 1.4
12. Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.53 1.8
13. Reese, AZ FR-1 Georgia Tech 21.82 2.0
14. Bryan, Ozzie JR-3 Virginia 21.90 2.0
15. El-Sabawi, Bassim JR-3 Miami 21.95 2.9
16. Clarke, Scott FR-1 Virginia 21.96 1.8
17. Smith, Garrett FR-1 Virginia Tech 22.06 2.0
18. Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 22.14 1.4
19. Vaughn, Jonathan SO-2 Boston College 22.20 2.9
20. Sherman, William SO-2 Maryland 22.33 1.8
21. Simms, Michael SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.36 1.4
22. Ashenden, Daniel SO-2 Boston College 22.65 1.4
23. Crawford, Dorian JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.89 2.9
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 20.98
2. Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 21.37
3. van Lamoen, Rachmil SO-2 Florida State 21.50
4. El-Sabawi, Bassim JR-3 Miami 21.95
5. Vaughn, Jonathan SO-2 Boston College 22.20
6. Crawford, Dorian JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.89
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Brunson SR-4 Clemson 21.14
2. Fraser, Warren SR-4 Clemson 21.18
3. Parros, Clayton SR-4 North Carolina 21.52
4. Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 22.14
5. Simms, Michael SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.36
6. Ashenden, Daniel SO-2 Boston College 22.65
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Locke, Dentarius JR-3 Florida State 21.08
2. Pinder, Tadashi FR-1 Virginia Tech 21.36
3. Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.53
4. Clarke, Scott FR-1 Virginia 21.96
5. Sherman, William SO-2 Maryland 22.33
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wesh, Darrell JR-3 Virginia Tech 20.80
2. McCants, Jonathan SR-4 Virginia Tech 20.87
3. Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 20.99
4. Reese, AZ FR-1 Georgia Tech 21.82
5. Bryan, Ozzie JR-3 Virginia 21.90
6. Smith, Garrett FR-1 Virginia Tech 22.06
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, James JR-3 Florida State 45.25 10
2. Miller, Brunson SR-4 Clemson 46.08 8
3. Russell, Alonzo JR-3 Florida State 46.14 6
4. Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 46.18 5
5. Beach, Curtis JR-3 Duke 46.78 4
6. Parros, Clayton SR-4 North Carolina 47.50 3
7. Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 47.73 2
8. Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 50.07 1
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, James JR-3 Florida State 46.33
2. Parros, Clayton SR-4 North Carolina 47.94
3. Reese, AZ FR-1 Georgia Tech 48.36
4. Fretz, Daniel SR-4 North Carolina St. 48.60
5. David, Shawn SR-4 Maryland 48.69
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Brunson SR-4 Clemson 46.20
2. Beach, Curtis JR-3 Duke 46.72
3. Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 47.52
4. Hennessy, Jack JR-3 Boston College 48.53
5. Ryan, Joseph FR-1 Miami 50.19
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 47.22
2. McCants, Jonathan SR-4 Virginia Tech 48.23
3. Harrison, Daniel SO-2 Wake Forest 48.77
4. Roy, Ricardo FR-1 Florida State 49.55
5. Johnson, Davin SO-2 Miami 53.78
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 47.40
2. Russell, Alonzo JR-3 Florida State 47.41
3. Davis, Brian FR-1 North Carolina St. 48.50
4. Wolliston, Anthony SO-2 Miami 48.60
5. O'Neill, Connor JR-3 Boston College 50.58
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lasater, Brandon SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:48.79 10
2. Gibson, Darrin SR-4 Florida State 1:49.11 8
3. Degfae, Tihut SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:49.40 6
4. Wanliss, O'Neal SO-2 North Carolina 1:49.79 5
5. Filipczak, Michael FR-1 Duke 1:49.95 4
6. Bojanowski, Thomas JR-3 Wake Forest 1:50.71 3
7. Fanelty, Zack SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:51.81 2
8. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 1:56.37 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibson, Darrin SR-4 Florida State 1:49.82
2. Lasater, Brandon SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:49.97
3. Degfae, Tihut SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:50.13
4. Wanliss, O'Neal SO-2 North Carolina 1:50.49
5. Filipczak, Michael FR-1 Duke 1:53.25
6. Bojanowski, Thomas JR-3 Wake Forest 1:49.97
7. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 1:50.58
8. Fanelty, Zack SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:50.64
9. Presson, Isaac JR-3 North Carolina 1:50.91
10. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 1:50.97
11. DeWillie, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:51.37
12. Jackob, Cole JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:52.17
13. Moran, Kyle SO-2 Duke 1:52.20
14. McEnany, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 1:52.37
15. Sivakumaran, Vibushan FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:52.37
16. Niang, Mamadou SR-4 Maryland 1:52.79
17. Dey, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 1:52.83
18. Farley, Henry SO-2 Duke 1:52.87
19. Correa, Travis FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:53.19
20. Meister, Thomas FR-1 Duke 1:53.26
21. Ferris, Timothy SO-2 Boston College 1:53.44
22. Snyder, Cody SO-2 Virginia 1:53.58
23. Dally, Martin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:53.83
24. Eager, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 1:53.88
25. Mangone, Ryan SR-4 Clemson 1:54.01
26. Reid, Cameron JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:54.15
27. Estes, Nat SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:54.18
28. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:55.25
29. Maloney, Marty SR-4 Clemson 1:55.39
30. Trettel, Dan FR-1 Maryland 1:55.70
31. Metzler, Nico FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:56.30
32. Linehan, Jack SR-4 Boston College 1:56.44
33. Daly, Patrick SO-2 Boston College 1:56.58
34. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 1:57.49
35. Hennessy, Tom FR-1 Boston College 1:58.01
36. Horgan, Ryan FR-1 Wake Forest 1:58.66
37. Chelton, Ryan SR-4 Maryland 1:58.68
38. Lakkis, Nahed SR-4 Boston College 1:59.16
39. Tyler, Tim SO-2 Clemson 2:02.94
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Filipczak, Michael FR-1 Duke 1:53.25
2. Snyder, Cody SO-2 Virginia 1:53.58
3. Dally, Martin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:53.83
4. Eager, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 1:53.88
5. Metzler, Nico FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:56.30
6. Linehan, Jack SR-4 Boston College 1:56.44
7. Hennessy, Tom FR-1 Boston College 1:58.01
8. Horgan, Ryan FR-1 Wake Forest 1:58.66
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wanliss, O'Neal SO-2 North Carolina 1:50.49
2. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 1:50.58
3. McEnany, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 1:52.37
4. Niang, Mamadou SR-4 Maryland 1:52.79
5. Dey, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 1:52.83
6. Ferris, Timothy SO-2 Boston College 1:53.44
7. Estes, Nat SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:54.18
8. Trettel, Dan FR-1 Maryland 1:55.70
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Degfae, Tihut SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:50.13
2. Fanelty, Zack SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:50.64
3. DeWillie, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:51.37
4. Meister, Thomas FR-1 Duke 1:53.26
5. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:55.25
6. Daly, Patrick SO-2 Boston College 1:56.58
7. Chelton, Ryan SR-4 Maryland 1:58.68
8. Lakkis, Nahed SR-4 Boston College 1:59.16
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibson, Darrin SR-4 Florida State 1:49.82
2. Bojanowski, Thomas JR-3 Wake Forest 1:49.97
3. Presson, Isaac JR-3 North Carolina 1:50.91
4. Moran, Kyle SO-2 Duke 1:52.20
5. Sivakumaran, Vibushan FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:52.37
6. Farley, Henry SO-2 Duke 1:52.87
7. Reid, Cameron JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:54.15
8. Maloney, Marty SR-4 Clemson 1:55.39
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lasater, Brandon SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:49.97
2. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 1:50.97
3. Jackob, Cole JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:52.17
4. Correa, Travis FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:53.19
5. Mangone, Ryan SR-4 Clemson 1:54.01
6. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 1:57.49
7. Tyler, Tim SO-2 Clemson 2:02.94
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pollock, Grant JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:44.18 10
2. Presson, Isaac JR-3 North Carolina 3:45.18 8
3. Crawford, Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:45.34 6
4. Seddon, Zak FR-1 Florida State 3:45.59 5
5. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 3:45.77 4
6. McClafferty, Nate SO-2 Duke 3:46.06 3
7. McCormack, Ty JR-3 Clemson 3:46.44 2
8. Greenwald, Jeremy SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:47.09 1
9. Hagen, Ryan SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:48.03 -
10. Kostelac, Anthony JR-3 Virginia 3:48.89 -
11. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:50.96 -
12. Campos, Juan SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:59.30 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pollock, Grant JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:46.73
2. Presson, Isaac JR-3 North Carolina 3:47.26
3. McCormack, Ty JR-3 Clemson 3:48.47
4. Crawford, Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:52.81
5. McClafferty, Nate SO-2 Duke 3:47.41
6. Hagen, Ryan SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:47.55
7. Seddon, Zak FR-1 Florida State 3:48.48
8. Campos, Juan SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:53.07
9. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:47.60
10. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 3:47.92
11. Kostelac, Anthony JR-3 Virginia 3:48.92
12. Greenwald, Jeremy SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:48.95
13. Barlow, Darren FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:48.98
14. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 3:49.21
15. Jacobs, Mike JR-3 North Carolina 3:50.10
16. Stowe, Joseph SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:50.60
17. Robinson, Dominick SR-4 Duke 3:51.27
18. Estes, Nat SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:51.94
19. Meister, Thomas FR-1 Duke 3:52.02
20. Kaczka, Gregory SR-4 Miami 3:52.12
21. Linehan, Jack SR-4 Boston College 3:52.21
22. Marois, Anthony SR-4 Wake Forest 3:52.51
23. McConaughy, Joseph JR-3 Boston College 3:52.67
24. Carter, George SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:53.70
25. Maloney, Marty SR-4 Clemson 3:53.89
26. Rose, Alexander JR-3 Wake Forest 3:55.02
27. Schoepfer, Brian SO-2 Duke 3:55.11
28. Horgan, Ryan FR-1 Wake Forest 3:56.36
29. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 3:57.15
30. Hennessy, Tom FR-1 Boston College 3:57.35
31. Schick, Matt FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:57.42
32. Metzler, Nico FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:58.72
33. Clifford, Alec JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:59.64
34. Hakes, Roland FR-1 Clemson 3:59.66
35. Burnett, Chris FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:00.18
36. Mintz, Bobby FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:00.53
37. Fontaine, Luke JR-3 Miami 4:03.34
38. Tyler, Tim SO-2 Clemson 4:05.72
39. Finkle, Joshua SR-4 Maryland 4:06.55
40. Dwyer, James SO-2 Clemson 4:17.44
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCormack, Ty JR-3 Clemson 3:48.47
2. Seddon, Zak FR-1 Florida State 3:48.48
3. Greenwald, Jeremy SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:48.95
4. Stowe, Joseph SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:50.60
5. Marois, Anthony SR-4 Wake Forest 3:52.51
6. Maloney, Marty SR-4 Clemson 3:53.89
7. Schick, Matt FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:57.42
8. Metzler, Nico FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:58.72
9. Finkle, Joshua SR-4 Maryland 4:06.55
10. Dwyer, James SO-2 Clemson 4:17.44
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pollock, Grant JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:46.73
2. McClafferty, Nate SO-2 Duke 3:47.41
3. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 3:47.92
4. Kostelac, Anthony JR-3 Virginia 3:48.92
5. Barlow, Darren FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:48.98
6. Robinson, Dominick SR-4 Duke 3:51.27
7. Estes, Nat SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:51.94
8. McConaughy, Joseph JR-3 Boston College 3:52.67
9. Hennessy, Tom FR-1 Boston College 3:57.35
10. Mintz, Bobby FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:00.53
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crawford, Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:52.81
2. Campos, Juan SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:53.07
3. Carter, George SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:53.70
4. Rose, Alexander JR-3 Wake Forest 3:55.02
5. Schoepfer, Brian SO-2 Duke 3:55.11
6. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 3:57.15
7. Clifford, Alec JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:59.64
8. Hakes, Roland FR-1 Clemson 3:59.66
9. Burnett, Chris FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:00.18
10. Tyler, Tim SO-2 Clemson 4:05.72
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Presson, Isaac JR-3 North Carolina 3:47.26
2. Hagen, Ryan SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:47.55
3. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:47.60
4. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 3:49.21
5. Jacobs, Mike JR-3 North Carolina 3:50.10
6. Meister, Thomas FR-1 Duke 3:52.02
7. Kaczka, Gregory SR-4 Miami 3:52.12
8. Linehan, Jack SR-4 Boston College 3:52.21
9. Horgan, Ryan FR-1 Wake Forest 3:56.36
10. Fontaine, Luke JR-3 Miami 4:03.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Curtin, Thomas SO-2 Virginia Tech 13:58.77 10
2. Amirault, Mark SR-4 Virginia 13:59.21 8
3. Colley, Andrew JR-3 North Carolina St. 14:00.92 6
4. Kostelnik, James SR-4 Duke 14:02.80 5
5. Porter, Thomas JR-3 Virginia 14:03.06 4
6. Fout, Michael SR-4 Florida State 14:03.92 3
7. Degfae, Leoule JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:09.90 2
8. Thompson, Shaun SO-2 Duke 14:13.11 1
9. Valeriani, Matt JR-3 North Carolina 14:19.48 -
10. Himelright, Brian SR-4 North Carolina St. 14:22.62 -
11. Morgan, Scott SO-2 North Carolina 14:25.18 -
12. Rose, Alexander JR-3 Wake Forest 14:29.05 -
13. Magnuson, Steve JR-3 North Carolina 14:30.32 -
14. Welch, Brian SR-4 Virginia Tech 14:34.02 -
15. Raneri, John JR-3 North Carolina 14:39.77 -
16. Fairleigh, Phil SO-2 Duke 14:41.40 -
17. Lewis, Bryan JR-3 Virginia 14:41.48 -
18. Derrick, Mark FR-1 North Carolina 14:42.84 -
19. Barlow, Darren FR-1 Virginia Tech 14:46.76 -
20. Pecha, Spencer JR-3 Duke 14:49.67 -
21. Marois, Anthony SR-4 Wake Forest 14:54.19 -
22. Punyua, Kikanae SO-2 Maryland 14:54.31 -
23. Maloney, Marty SR-4 Clemson 14:54.63 -
24. Koskiewicz, Billy FR-1 Georgia Tech 14:54.80 -
25. Paisley, Drew JR-3 Virginia 14:55.13 -
26. Graham, Jake SR-4 Wake Forest 14:55.52 -
27. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 14:56.40 -
28. Dwyer, James SO-2 Clemson 14:58.23 -
29. O'Toole, Brian SO-2 Wake Forest 14:58.81 -
30. Lucas, Richard SO-2 Boston College 15:00.31 -
31. Wolff, Brian SO-2 Boston College 15:02.46 -
32. Serafini, Louis SR-4 Boston College 15:04.73 -
33. Longobardi, Niall JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:06.37 -
34. Taranto, David FR-1 Boston College 15:07.00 -
35. Bellitti, Anthony JR-3 Boston College 15:09.98 -
36. Gutierrez, Austen JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:11.49 -
37. Kuhns, Ryan SO-2 Virginia Tech 15:13.40 -
38. Eldredge, Chance FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:16.98 -
39. Guthals, Nate SR-4 Wake Forest 15:18.86 -
40. Glover, James SR-4 Boston College 15:19.67 -
41. Crowley, Conner SO-2 Wake Forest 15:21.29 -
42. Faherty, Brian JR-3 Maryland 15:33.93 -
43. Fontaine, Luke JR-3 Miami 15:45.15 -
  Atkinson, Brian JR-3 Duke NT -
  McCormack, Ty JR-3 Clemson NT -
  Gouldthorpe, Wyatt FR-1 Georgia Tech NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Neill, Breandan SR-4 Florida State 29:59.28 10
2. Porter, Thomas JR-3 Virginia 30:05.24 8
3. Moverman, Mike JR-3 Duke 30:06.35 6
4. Raneri, John JR-3 North Carolina 30:13.24 5
5. Degfae, Leoule JR-3 Virginia Tech 30:17.69 4
6. Atkinson, Brian JR-3 Duke 30:20.86 3
7. Paisley, Drew JR-3 Virginia 30:29.21 2
8. Morgan, Scott SO-2 North Carolina 30:43.74 1
9. Gracia, Josh SO-2 Florida State 30:54.35 -
10. Sonnenfeldt, Matt JR-3 North Carolina St. 30:57.52 -
11. Valeriani, Matt JR-3 North Carolina 31:12.61 -
12. Mansy, Michael SO-2 North Carolina St. 31:13.25 -
13. Foley, Christopher SO-2 Virginia 31:18.32 -
14. Proctor, Seth SR-4 Florida State 31:23.75 -
15. Elsakr, Joey SR-4 Duke 31:44.40 -
16. Crowley, Conner SO-2 Wake Forest 31:51.10 -
17. Pezzulo, Sean SO-2 Miami 31:53.42 -
18. Mallory, Mitch FR-1 North Carolina St. 32:06.00 -
19. O'Leary, Sean JR-3 Maryland 32:34.84 -
20. Newhouse, James SO-2 Boston College 33:06.74 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 13.70 10
2. Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 14.04 8
3. Artis-Gray, Jeff SR-4 Virginia Tech 14.21 6
4. Grant, Tremaine JR-3 Florida State 14.33 5
5. Carter, Devon JR-3 North Carolina 14.36 4
6. Johnson, Justin JR-3 Clemson 14.40 3
7. Britton, Elijah SO-2 Clemson 14.55 2
  Cook, Christian SO-2 Miami NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 13.51 4.3
2. Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 13.67 3.5
3. Artis-Gray, Jeff SR-4 Virginia Tech 13.82 3.5
4. Carter, Devon JR-3 North Carolina 14.10 4.3
5. Cook, Christian SO-2 Miami 13.94 3.5
6. Britton, Elijah SO-2 Clemson 14.06 3.5
7. Grant, Tremaine JR-3 Florida State 14.14 4.3
8. Johnson, Justin JR-3 Clemson 14.18 4.3
9. White, Joel JR-3 Clemson 14.34 4.3
10. Alowonle, Rilwan FR-1 North Carolina 14.36 4.3
11. Shepperd, Aaron JR-3 Virginia 14.44 3.5
12. Allen, Spencer FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.52 3.5
13. DeVito, Paul SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.87 4.3
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 13.51
2. Carter, Devon JR-3 North Carolina 14.10
3. Grant, Tremaine JR-3 Florida State 14.14
4. Johnson, Justin JR-3 Clemson 14.18
5. White, Joel JR-3 Clemson 14.34
6. Alowonle, Rilwan FR-1 North Carolina 14.36
7. DeVito, Paul SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.87
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 13.67
2. Artis-Gray, Jeff SR-4 Virginia Tech 13.82
3. Cook, Christian SO-2 Miami 13.94
4. Britton, Elijah SO-2 Clemson 14.06
5. Shepperd, Aaron JR-3 Virginia 14.44
6. Allen, Spencer FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alowonle, Rilwan FR-1 North Carolina 51.55 10
2. Radlin, Reynaldo SR-4 North Carolina 51.68 8
3. Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 52.48 6
4. Smith, Michael FR-1 Clemson 52.77 5
5. Cook, Christian SO-2 Miami 52.92 4
6. Lunkenheimer, Sean SR-4 Wake Forest 53.15 3
7. MacDonald, Kellen JR-3 Boston College 53.78 2
8. Burton, Brandon SO-2 Virginia 53.93 1
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Michael FR-1 Clemson 53.01
2. MacDonald, Kellen JR-3 Boston College 53.05
3. Britton, Elijah SO-2 Clemson 53.94
4. Rhoden, James FR-1 Florida State 54.65
5. Maliff, Terrence SO-2 Maryland 58.07
6. Nygren, Garrett JR-3 Miami 59.03
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 51.80
2. Burton, Brandon SO-2 Virginia 52.79
3. Radlin, Reynaldo SR-4 North Carolina 52.87
4. Johnson, Justin JR-3 Clemson 53.59
5. Rodio, Matt FR-1 Duke 54.62
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alowonle, Rilwan FR-1 North Carolina 51.56
2. Cook, Christian SO-2 Miami 52.51
3. Lunkenheimer, Sean SR-4 Wake Forest 53.41
4. Unger, Benjamin JR-3 Virginia Tech 53.94
5. Nunley, Malcolm JR-3 Wake Forest 56.46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seddon, Zak FR-1 Florida State 8:47.80 10
2. McCormack, Ty JR-3 Clemson 8:50.81 8
3. Himelright, Brian SR-4 North Carolina St. 8:54.44 6
4. Magnuson, Steve JR-3 North Carolina 8:59.60 5
5. Gilland, Taylor SR-4 Virginia 9:04.40 4
6. Berman, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 9:06.23 3
7. Mearns, Colin SO-2 Virginia 9:07.36 2
8. Thompson, Shaun SO-2 Duke 9:08.23 1
9. Powers, Eric SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:14.14 -
10. King, Tyler SR-4 Boston College 9:16.50 -
11. Guthals, Nate SR-4 Wake Forest 9:22.83 -
12. Hamm, Jordan JR-3 Boston College 9:24.39 -
13. Mykityshyn, Dan JR-3 North Carolina 9:24.52 -
14. Graham, Jake SR-4 Wake Forest 9:24.57 -
15. McConaughy, Joseph JR-3 Boston College 9:25.06 -
16. Britto, Christian JR-3 Duke 9:28.39 -
17. Lewis, Bryan JR-3 Virginia 9:28.95 -
18. Andristch, Jack FR-1 Clemson 9:37.13 -
19. Harwell, John SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:40.31 -
20. Robinson, Dominick SR-4 Duke 9:40.34 -
21. Robertson, Stuart FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:45.90 -
22. Kane, Daniel JR-3 Boston College 9:49.89 -
23. Phillips, Steven FR-1 Clemson 9:51.22 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wake Forest Harrison, Eager, Bojanowski, Lunkenheimer 3:14.92 4
2. Miami Wolliston, Cook, El-Sabawi, Ryan 3:16.47 3
3. Georgia Tech Fanelty, Jackob, Lasater, Estes 3:18.09 2
4. Maryland David, Niang, Chelton, David 3:19.06 -
5. Boston College Vaughn, MacDonald, O'Neill, Hennessy 3:19.81 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. North Carolina Alowonle, Radlin, Sutton, Parros 3:09.34 10
2. Clemson Smith, Adams, Johnson, Miller 3:10.90 8
3. Duke Wright, Filipczak, Raskin, Beach 3:12.78 6
4. Virginia Burton, Hazzard, Bryan, Kostelac 3:14.51 5
5. North Carolina St. Fretz, Jackson, Permenter, Davis 3:18.62 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Black, Ronnie SR-4 Virginia Tech 2.23m 7' 3.75" 10
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    PPP
  • 2.08
    PPP
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.26
    XXX
2. Hill, Jon SR-4 Maryland 2.23m 7' 3.75" 8
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    PPP
  • 2.14
    XO
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.26
    XXX
3. Kornegay-Gober, Kris SR-4 North Carolina St. 2.17m 7' 1.5" 6
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    PPP
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.20
    XXX
4. Ware, Torian SO-2 Clemson 2.14m 7' 0.25" 5
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.17
    XXX
5. Harris, James JR-3 Florida State 2.14m 7' 0.25" 4
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    PPP
  • 2.08
    PPP
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XO
  • 2.29
    X
6. Friday, John-Patrick FR-1 Miami 2.08m 6' 9.75" 3
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
7. Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristobal FR-1 Florida State 2.03m 6' 8" 2
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
8. Chambers, Mykhail SR-4 Georgia Tech 2.03m 6' 8" 1
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
9. Morris, Phillip JR-3 North Carolina 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
10. Langston, Jalen FR-1 Clemson 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
10. Anderson , Tanner JR-3 Duke 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
12. Heinz, Carl FR-1 Duke 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
13. Devita, Tommy JR-3 Virginia 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
14. Rufrano, Michael FR-1 Wake Forest 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Jacob, Innocent SO-2 Miami NH   -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Medich, Nick FR-1 Florida State NH   -
  • 1.93
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Unterberger, Aaron SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.32m 17' 5.5" 10
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    PPP
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.30
    O
  • 5.32
    O
  • 5.40
    XXX
  • 5.47
    XXX
2. Uhle, Chris SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.10m 16' 8.75" 8
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
3. LaHaye, Andrew SR-4 Florida State 5.10m 16' 8.75" 6
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
4. Amezquita, Justin JR-3 Duke 4.90m 16' 0.75" 5
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
5. Armentrout, Matthew SR-4 Virginia 4.70m 15' 5" 4
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
6. Daniel, Nathan FR-1 Georgia Tech 4.55m 14' 11" 3
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
7. Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 North Carolina 4.55m 14' 11" 1.5
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
7. Pierce, Chad SR-4 North Carolina 4.55m 14' 11" 1.5
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Marcello, Drew JR-3 Florida State NH   -
  • 4.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Brits, Stefan SO-2 Florida State 8.05m 26' 5" 10 0.4
  • 7.65m (2.5)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.05m (0.4)
  • FOUL
2. Artis-Gray, Jeff SR-4 Virginia Tech 7.94m 26' 0.75" 8 3.4
  • 7.94m (3.4)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 7.84m (3.7)
3. Abdul-Mateen, Jameel SO-2 Clemson 7.67m 25' 2" 6 3.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.12m (3.8)
  • FOUL
  • 7.67m (3.0)
  • FOUL
4. Richardson, Timonthy SO-2 Miami 7.55m 24' 9.25" 5 1.8
  • FOUL
  • 6.90m (1.2)
  • 7.04m (1.2)
  • 7.21m (0.3)
  • 7.20m (0.9)
  • 7.55m (1.8)
5. Beach, Curtis JR-3 Duke 7.51m 24' 7.75" 4 1.6
  • 7.26m (2.2)
  • 7.42m (-0.3)
  • 7.51m (1.6)
  • 6.05m (4.4)
  • 7.42m (0.7)
  • 7.41m (0.4)
6. Mcdavid, Myles FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.40m 24' 3.5" 3 4.0
  • 6.90m (-0.2)
  • 7.40m (4.0)
  • FOUL
  • 7.37m (3.8)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Jacob, Innocent SO-2 Miami 7.24m 23' 9" 2 -0.4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.15m (2.1)
  • 7.24m (-0.4)
  • 5.65m (-0.6)
  • 7.20m (1.2)
8. Gardner, Jonathan JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1 3.7
  • 7.05m (1.8)
  • 7.18m (3.7)
  • FOUL
  • 5.86m (1.5)
  • 7.02m (1.9)
  • PASS
9. Robinson, Will SR-4 Clemson 7.01m 23' 0" - 2.1
  • 6.95m (1.1)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.96m (1.0)
  • FOUL
  • 7.01m (2.1)
10. Kornegay-Gober, Kris SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.79m 22' 3.5" - 3.4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.79m (3.4)
11. Allen, Spencer FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.30m 20' 8" - +0.0
  • 6.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (1.8)
  • 6.25m (6.3)
12. Raskin, Ben JR-3 Duke 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.5
  • 5.33m (1.3)
  • 5.44m (2.7)
  • 5.64m (1.5)
13. Rodio, Matt FR-1 Duke 5.56m 18' 3" - 1.8
  • 5.36m (0.7)
  • 5.56m (1.8)
  • FOUL
14. Rohner, Robert FR-1 Duke 5.30m 17' 4.75" - 0.9
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m (0.9)
  • FOUL
15. Wright, Marcus SR-4 Duke 4.70m 15' 5" - 1.3
  • 4.70m (1.3)
  • 4.45m (4.0)
  • 4.39m (2.7)
  Friday, John-Patrick FR-1 Miami ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Rock, Ian SO-2 Duke ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jacob, Innocent SO-2 Miami 7.24m 23' 9" 2 -0.4
2. Gardner, Jonathan JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1 3.7
3. Allen, Spencer FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.30m 20' 8" - +0.0
4. Raskin, Ben JR-3 Duke 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.5
5. Rodio, Matt FR-1 Duke 5.56m 18' 3" - 1.8
6. Rohner, Robert FR-1 Duke 5.30m 17' 4.75" - 0.9
7. Wright, Marcus SR-4 Duke 4.70m 15' 5" - 1.3
  Friday, John-Patrick FR-1 Miami ND   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Brits, Stefan SO-2 Florida State 8.05m 26' 5" 10 0.4
2. Artis-Gray, Jeff SR-4 Virginia Tech 7.94m 26' 0.75" 8 3.4
3. Abdul-Mateen, Jameel SO-2 Clemson 7.67m 25' 2" 6 3.0
4. Richardson, Timonthy SO-2 Miami 7.55m 24' 9.25" 5 1.8
5. Beach, Curtis JR-3 Duke 7.51m 24' 7.75" 4 1.6
6. Mcdavid, Myles FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.40m 24' 3.5" 3 4.0
7. Robinson, Will SR-4 Clemson 7.01m 23' 0" - 2.1
8. Kornegay-Gober, Kris SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.79m 22' 3.5" - 3.4
  Rock, Ian SO-2 Duke ND   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Gardner, Jonathan JR-3 Georgia Tech 15.49m 50' 10" 10 2.1
  • 15.26m (2.8)
  • 15.41m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 15.40m (2.0)
  • 15.36m (0.1)
  • 15.49m (2.1)
2. Satchell, Ryan SO-2 Virginia 15.32m 50' 3.25" 8 2.4
  • 15.22m (3.6)
  • 15.32m (2.4)
  • 14.73m (0.4)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 14.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Cain, Owen JR-3 Florida State 15.27m 50' 1.25" 6 1.7
  • 14.94m (3.7)
  • 14.85m (0.5)
  • 15.27m (1.7)
  • FOUL
  • 15.07m (-0.5)
  • 15.05m (2.7)
4. Carpenter, Shai SO-2 Clemson 15.18m 49' 9.75" 5 1.5
  • 14.99m (2.1)
  • 14.92m (0.1)
  • 15.03m (2.4)
  • 15.18m (1.5)
  • 14.26m (-0.1)
  • 14.85m (2.4)
5. Abdul-Mateen, Jameel SO-2 Clemson 14.95m 49' 0.75" 4 1.5
  • 14.39m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 14.26m (0.6)
  • 14.91m (1.9)
  • 14.95m (1.5)
6. Mcdavid, Myles FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.85m 48' 8.75" 3 2.7
  • 14.01m (1.1)
  • 14.16m (1.9)
  • 14.29m (2.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 14.85m (2.7)
7. Richardson, Timonthy SO-2 Miami 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2 3.1
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 14.81m (3.1)
  • 14.27m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 14.60m (1.7)
  • 13.98m (0.1)
8. Friday, John-Patrick FR-1 Miami 14.75m 48' 4.75" 1 1.2
  • 14.29m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 14.72m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 14.74m (1.8)
  • 14.75m (1.2)
9. Ray, William FR-1 Wake Forest 14.33m 47' 0.25" - 1.4
  • 13.88m (2.0)
  • 13.89m (1.5)
  • 14.33m (1.4)
  • 12.94m (1.7)
  • 14.31m (2.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
10. White, Brenden SO-2 North Carolina 14.29m 46' 10.75" - 2.0
  • 14.29m (2.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
11. Tema, Richard JR-3 Miami 13.61m 44' 8" - 1.7
  • 13.39m (1.6)
  • 13.61m (1.7)
  • 13.43m (2.1)
  Mbaba, Brandon SO-2 Georgia Tech ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Simmons, Isaiah FR-1 Miami 18.89m 61' 11.75" 10
  • 17.72m
  • 18.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.82m
  • 18.89m
2. Williams, Stargell JR-3 Florida State 17.90m 58' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 17.13m
  • 16.82m
  • 16.36m
  • 17.90m
  • 17.06m
3. Boals, Stephen FR-1 Duke 17.61m 57' 9.5" 6
  • 17.02m
  • 17.61m
  • FOUL
  • 16.13m
  • 16.75m
  • 17.28m
4. DiLorenzo, Chris JR-3 North Carolina 17.31m 56' 9.5" 5
  • 16.53m
  • 16.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.31m
  • 16.90m
5. Thalheimer, Cory SR-4 Clemson 17.05m 55' 11.25" 4
  • 16.84m
  • 17.05m
  • 16.70m
  • 16.86m
  • 16.61m
  • 16.56m
6. Hicks, AJ SO-2 North Carolina 16.67m 54' 8.25" 3
  • 15.77m
  • 15.53m
  • 15.71m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.65m
  • 16.07m
7. Haghighi, Josh JR-3 Maryland 16.20m 53' 1.75" 2
  • 15.85m
  • FOUL
  • 15.87m
  • 15.71m
  • 16.20m
  • FOUL
8. Michaelsen, Steve FR-1 Wake Forest 16.02m 52' 6.75" 1
  • 14.94m
  • 15.07m
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 16.02m
  • 14.77m
9. Shumway, Kyler SO-2 Duke 15.86m 52' 0.5" -
  • 15.70m
  • 15.27m
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
  • 15.19m
  • 15.86m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pelage, Jeff SR-4 Florida State 55.31m 181' 5" 10
  • 54.81m
  • 50.31m
  • 55.31m
  • 53.07m
  • 55.29m
  • 51.17m
2. Gamble, Austin JR-3 Duke 55.25m 181' 3" 8
  • 54.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 55.22m
  • FOUL
  • 55.25m
3. Simmons, Isaiah FR-1 Miami 54.41m 178' 6" 6
  • 54.41m
  • FOUL
  • 52.29m
  • FOUL
  • 52.18m
  • FOUL
4. Ousley, Dontrevious FR-1 North Carolina 52.11m 170' 11" 5
  • 49.82m
  • 44.73m
  • 50.76m
  • 52.11m
  • FOUL
  • 51.86m
5. Hicks, AJ SO-2 North Carolina 51.81m 170' 0" 4
  • 51.40m
  • 50.91m
  • FOUL
  • 47.65m
  • 51.24m
  • 51.81m
6. Williams, Nathaniel JR-3 North Carolina St. 51.81m 170' 0" 3
  • 51.81m
  • 49.54m
  • FOUL
  • 50.81m
  • 47.97m
  • FOUL
7. Boals, Stephen FR-1 Duke 50.79m 166' 8" 2
  • 50.79m
  • 48.50m
  • 50.54m
  • FOUL
  • 45.89m
  • FOUL
8. Rich, Jule SO-2 North Carolina St. 48.95m 160' 7" 1
  • FOUL
  • 48.52m
  • 46.59m
  • 46.64m
  • 48.95m
  • FOUL
9. Michaelsen, Steve FR-1 Wake Forest 48.76m 160' 0" -
  • 43.29m
  • 47.50m
  • 45.61m
  • 45.53m
  • 47.18m
  • 48.76m
10. Cole, Pat SO-2 Maryland 47.14m 154' 8" -
  • 46.86m
  • 45.44m
  • 47.14m
11. Pearce, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 46.28m 151' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.28m
  • FOUL
12. Williams, Stargell JR-3 Florida State 45.53m 149' 4" -
  • 45.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Thalheimer, Cory SR-4 Clemson 45.31m 148' 8" -
  • 44.22m
  • 44.71m
  • 45.31m
14. Ray, Franklin JR-3 North Carolina St. 39.83m 130' 8" -
  • 39.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kruzliak, Tomas FR-1 Virginia Tech 70.84m 232' 5" 10
  • 66.06m
  • 66.99m
  • 68.32m
  • 67.79m
  • 68.65m
  • 70.84m
2. Mahmic, Denis SR-4 Virginia Tech 63.46m 208' 2" 8
  • 58.98m
  • 63.46m
  • 62.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 62.32m
3. Sineus, Markindey SO-2 Florida State 56.84m 186' 6" 6
  • 53.65m
  • FOUL
  • 55.57m
  • 51.63m
  • 56.84m
  • 55.50m
4. Foley, Michael FR-1 Duke 53.10m 174' 2" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 53.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Williams, Nathaniel JR-3 North Carolina St. 52.02m 170' 8" 4
  • 48.19m
  • FOUL
  • 47.86m
  • 52.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Cole, Pat SO-2 Maryland 51.81m 170' 0" 3
  • 48.53m
  • FOUL
  • 51.26m
  • 49.11m
  • 51.81m
  • 51.57m
7. Rich, Jule SO-2 North Carolina St. 50.47m 165' 7" 2
  • 50.47m
  • FOUL
  • 50.13m
  • FOUL
  • 50.01m
  • FOUL
8. Hicks, AJ SO-2 North Carolina 49.21m 161' 5" 1
  • 49.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Wooten, Nate JR-3 Wake Forest 47.72m 156' 7" -
  • 46.55m
  • 47.72m
  • 46.62m
  • FOUL
  • 45.71m
  • 45.88m
10. Thalheimer, Cory SR-4 Clemson 45.23m 148' 5" -
  • 45.23m
  • FOUL
  • 45.07m
11. Shumway, Kyler SO-2 Duke 44.23m 145' 1" -
  • 44.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Simmons, Isaiah FR-1 Miami 43.65m 143' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.65m
  Bell, Fesser SO-2 Clemson ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Treff, Matthias SR-4 Virginia Tech 75.92m 249' 1" 10
  • 75.92m
  • FOUL
  • 74.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
2. Moolman, Morne FR-1 Florida State 70.61m 231' 8" 8
  • 70.61m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Lincoln, Ben SR-4 Wake Forest 70.03m 229' 9" 6
  • 66.99m
  • 67.91m
  • 68.23m
  • 68.98m
  • 68.21m
  • 70.03m
4. Muhar, Jaka FR-1 Virginia Tech 68.25m 223' 11" 5
  • FOUL
  • 65.53m
  • 68.25m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Donelan, Patrick SO-2 Wake Forest 65.32m 214' 4" 4
  • 61.27m
  • 52.22m
  • 60.52m
  • 55.29m
  • 57.01m
  • 65.32m
6. Summers, Houston FR-1 North Carolina 62.97m 206' 7" 3
  • 60.74m
  • 60.69m
  • 61.76m
  • 62.97m
  • 58.67m
  • FOUL
7. Robertshaw, Zachary SO-2 Duke 57.84m 189' 9" 2
  • 44.53m
  • 57.84m
  • 50.12m
  • 52.39m
  • 56.68m
  • 53.17m
8. Singletary , Garrett FR-1 Florida State 53.63m 175' 11" 1
  • FOUL
  • 39.58m
  • 53.63m
  • 49.63m
  • 51.47m
  • 52.95m
9. McGinty, Mitchell FR-1 Boston College 52.09m 170' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 51.42m
  • 51.16m
  • 45.21m
  • 47.52m
  • 52.09m
10. McConnell, Aiden FR-1 Wake Forest 51.31m 168' 4" -
  • 49.36m
  • FOUL
  • 51.31m
11. Carpenter , Austin SR-4 Duke 50.44m 165' 6" -
  • 49.10m
  • 48.68m
  • 50.44m
12. Gantt, Merritt JR-3 Clemson 50.41m 165' 5" -
  • 47.96m
  • 48.14m
  • 50.41m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Hutchinson, Joe SO-2 North Carolina 7103 10
2. Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 North Carolina 6769 8
3. Haley, Paul FR-1 North Carolina 6735 6
4. Lavorgna, Christian FR-1 Virginia 6491 5
5. Pierce, Chad SR-4 North Carolina 6399 4
6. Hoogland, Matt SO-2 Virginia Tech 6047 3
7. Pirtle, John Michael FR-1 Virginia 5784 2
8. Rohner, Robert FR-1 Duke 4750 1