05/09 - May 11, 2013
|
Willamette, OR
ICON KEY: NWC NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Curl, Sophie JR-3 San Francisco 4:24.40   -
2. Mattox, Kimber   Unattached 4:24.72   -
3. Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman AC 4:24.90   -
4. Fonk, Julia SO-2 Portland 4:28.77   -
5. Granados, Ayla JR-3 Chico State 4:29.23 -
6. Jamboretz, Kate FR-1 San Francisco 4:31.45   -
7. Limage, Junia   Bowerman AC 4:35.69   -
8. Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 4:36.61   -
9. Davis, Shelly SO-2 Gonzaga 4:42.71   -
10. Sibole, Allie JR-3 Santa Clara 4:43.05   -
11. Spurling, Heather SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:45.61 -
12. Zellerhoff, Tori FR-1 Portland 4:46.74   -
13. Oda, Chelsea   UO Running Club 4:47.89   -
14. Gorelik, Gillian JR-3 San Diego 4:48.11   -
15. Heinselman, Susan SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:50.07 -
16. Raney, Emerald SR-4 San Diego 4:51.84   -
17. Hunt, Haley   Unattached 4:56.32   -
18. Brauer, Ali SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:56.54 -
19. Thane, Lindsay   UO Running Club 4:57.21   -
20. Nichols, Allie FR-1 Gonzaga 5:01.68   -
21. Kowitz, Alaina FR-1 Gonzaga 5:08.12   -
22. Dollard, Christine SR-4 Portland 5:17.89   -
  Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole   UO Running Club NT   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zellerhoff, Tori FR-1 Portland 4:46.74  
2. Oda, Chelsea   UO Running Club 4:47.89  
3. Heinselman, Susan SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:50.07
4. Raney, Emerald SR-4 San Diego 4:51.84  
5. Hunt, Haley   Unattached 4:56.32  
6. Brauer, Ali SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:56.54
7. Thane, Lindsay   UO Running Club 4:57.21  
8. Nichols, Allie FR-1 Gonzaga 5:01.68  
9. Kowitz, Alaina FR-1 Gonzaga 5:08.12  
10. Dollard, Christine SR-4 Portland 5:17.89  
  Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole   UO Running Club NT  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Curl, Sophie JR-3 San Francisco 4:24.40  
2. Mattox, Kimber   Unattached 4:24.72  
3. Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman AC 4:24.90  
4. Fonk, Julia SO-2 Portland 4:28.77  
5. Granados, Ayla JR-3 Chico State 4:29.23
6. Jamboretz, Kate FR-1 San Francisco 4:31.45  
7. Limage, Junia   Bowerman AC 4:35.69  
8. Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 4:36.61  
9. Davis, Shelly SO-2 Gonzaga 4:42.71  
10. Sibole, Allie JR-3 Santa Clara 4:43.05  
11. Spurling, Heather SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:45.61
12. Gorelik, Gillian JR-3 San Diego 4:48.11