May 13, 2013
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Teaford, Daulton SO-2 Christopher Newport 48.81   -
2. Yoder, Alex SO-2 Messiah 49.28   -
3. Chou, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 49.46   -
4. Noel, Abraham   Unattached 49.55   -
5. Murphy, Bryan SO-2 Villanova 49.60   -
6. Rozanski, Collin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 49.93 -
7. Mayes, Robert SO-2 Christopher Newport 49.97   -
8. Pierce, Jamar SR-4 Ramapo 50.16   -
9. Rapp, Brandon FR-1 TCNJ 50.32   -
10. Duncan, Derrhyl   Unattached 50.73   -
11. Bechtel, Matt SR-4 Mary Washington 50.82   -
12. Jackson, Kaseem   Garden State Track Club 50.91   -
13. Ciavarelli, Mike SO-2 Widener 51.14   -
14. Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 51.63   -
15. Alston, Will SR-4 Rowan 51.72   -
16. Torain, James SR-4 Haverford 51.87   -
17. Heck, Matthew SR-4 Swarthmore 51.91   -
18. Kinney, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.33   -
19. Dibari, Donald FR-1 CCNY 52.58   -
20. Taylor, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 52.78   -
21. Gabriel, Dorvil FR-1 Haverford 53.20   -
22. Gardner, Chris SO-2 Haverford 53.41   -
23. Lampart, Kyle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.86   -
24. Shank, Andrew SR-4 Gettysburg 55.88   -
  Ellis, Sean JR-3 Ramapo NT   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teaford, Daulton SO-2 Christopher Newport 48.81  
2. Yoder, Alex SO-2 Messiah 49.28  
3. Noel, Abraham   Unattached 49.55  
4. Mayes, Robert SO-2 Christopher Newport 49.97  
5. Duncan, Derrhyl   Unattached 50.73  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chou, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 49.46  
2. Murphy, Bryan SO-2 Villanova 49.60  
3. Rozanski, Collin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 49.93
4. Pierce, Jamar SR-4 Ramapo 50.16  
5. Rapp, Brandon FR-1 TCNJ 50.32  
6. Jackson, Kaseem   Garden State Track Club 50.91  
  Ellis, Sean JR-3 Ramapo NT  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bechtel, Matt SR-4 Mary Washington 50.82  
2. Ciavarelli, Mike SO-2 Widener 51.14  
3. Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 51.63  
4. Torain, James SR-4 Haverford 51.87  
5. Heck, Matthew SR-4 Swarthmore 51.91  
6. Taylor, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 52.78  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alston, Will SR-4 Rowan 51.72  
2. Kinney, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.33  
3. Dibari, Donald FR-1 CCNY 52.58  
4. Gabriel, Dorvil FR-1 Haverford 53.20  
5. Gardner, Chris SO-2 Haverford 53.41  
6. Lampart, Kyle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.86  
7. Shank, Andrew SR-4 Gettysburg 55.88