May 1, 2013
|
Weber State - Ogden, UT
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Whitworth, Bailee   Unattached 12.34 - -2.7
2. Gowar, Arlene JR-3 BYU 12.70 - -2.7
3. Jensen, Katherine SO-2 BYU 12.71 - -2.7
4. Hale, Aubrey JR-3 BYU 12.93 - -2.7
5. Wilson, Kia SO-2 Utah 12.95 - -2.7
6. Van Halder, Alexandria FR-1 Weber State 12.99 - -2.7
7. Figgins-Johnson, Danielle JR-3 BYU 13.05 - -2.7
8. Shupe, Kami SR-4 Weber State 13.49 - -2.7
9. Westbrooks, Alexandra FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 13.54 - -2.7
10. Hayes, Jameela FR-1 Utah 13.59 - -2.7
11. Andreasen, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 13.77 - -2.7
  Shaw, Latoya SR-4 Utah Valley NT - -2.7
  Packham, Kaylee FR-1 BYU NT - -2.7
  Shelton, Anderson FR-1 BYU NT - -2.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitworth, Bailee   Unattached 12.34
2. Gowar, Arlene JR-3 BYU 12.70
3. Jensen, Katherine SO-2 BYU 12.71
4. Hale, Aubrey JR-3 BYU 12.93
5. Wilson, Kia SO-2 Utah 12.95
6. Van Halder, Alexandria FR-1 Weber State 12.99
7. Hayes, Jameela FR-1 Utah 13.59
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Figgins-Johnson, Danielle JR-3 BYU 13.05
2. Shupe, Kami SR-4 Weber State 13.49
3. Westbrooks, Alexandra FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 13.54
4. Andreasen, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 13.77
  Shaw, Latoya SR-4 Utah Valley NT
  Packham, Kaylee FR-1 BYU NT
  Shelton, Anderson FR-1 BYU NT
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Van Halder, Alexandria FR-1 Weber State 26.26 - -2.5
2. Peterson, Wendy SO-2 Utah Valley 26.55 - -2.5
3. Molumby, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 26.60 - -2.5
4. Andreasen, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 27.53 - -2.5
5. Westbrooks, Alexandra FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 28.00 - -2.5
6. Bateman, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 28.75 - -2.5
7. Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 28.82 - -2.5
8. Davidson, Mena FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 29.28 - -2.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Halder, Alexandria FR-1 Weber State 26.26
2. Molumby, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 26.60
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peterson, Wendy SO-2 Utah Valley 26.55
2. Andreasen, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 27.53
3. Westbrooks, Alexandra FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 28.00
4. Bateman, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 28.75
5. Davidson, Mena FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 29.28
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 28.82
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rudd, Nicole SR-4 BYU 56.49 -
2. McKay, Lauryn SR-4 Utah 56.94 -
3. Eisenbeiss, Ali SO-2 Utah 57.25 -
4. Alston, Amanda JR-3 Weber State 57.90 -
5. Aafedt, Allison FR-1 Utah 58.64 -
6. Isakson, Elisa SO-2 Weber State 59.05 -
7. Molumby, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 1:00.06 -
8. Anderson, Tara FR-1 BYU 1:00.61 -
9. Peterson, Wendy SO-2 Utah Valley 1:01.39 -
10. Bateman, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:04.23 -
  Wishmeyer, Katherine JR-3 Weber State NT -
  Orr, Maddie FR-1 Westminster (Utah) NT -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rudd, Nicole SR-4 BYU 56.49
2. McKay, Lauryn SR-4 Utah 56.94
3. Eisenbeiss, Ali SO-2 Utah 57.25
4. Alston, Amanda JR-3 Weber State 57.90
5. Aafedt, Allison FR-1 Utah 58.64
  Wishmeyer, Katherine JR-3 Weber State NT
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Isakson, Elisa SO-2 Weber State 59.05
2. Molumby, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 1:00.06
3. Anderson, Tara FR-1 BYU 1:00.61
4. Peterson, Wendy SO-2 Utah Valley 1:01.39
5. Bateman, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:04.23
  Orr, Maddie FR-1 Westminster (Utah) NT
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carlisle, Candace SR-4 BYU 2:11.71 -
2. Lewis, Alyssa SO-2 Weber State 2:22.26 -
3. Lind, Misha SO-2 Idaho State 2:27.24 -
4. Goldstein, Rebecca FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:51.51 -
  Peale, Jana SO-2 Westminster (Utah) NT -
  Wilson, Elizabeth JR-3 BYU NT -
  Yates, Lucy SR-4 Utah NT -
  Hansen, Allysa SO-2 BYU NT -
  McFarland, Lindsey SO-2 Weber State NT -
  Paulsen, Caitlin SO-2 Weber State NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newman, Tylee FR-1 Utah State 4:32.15 -
2. Young, Laura FR-1 BYU 4:34.58 -
3. Hintze, Laken SR-4 Weber State 4:35.40 -
4. Stokes, Jamie FR-1 Weber State 4:39.90 -
5. Keller, Alice FR-1 Weber State 4:42.30 -
6. Gray, Ashley FR-1 Southern Utah 4:46.21 -
7. Combe, Megan SR-4 Utah 4:55.78 -
8. Ward, Amanda SO-2 Weber State 4:57.69 -
9. Carter, Stacie FR-1 Weber State 5:01.88 -
10. Peale, Jana SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5:22.92 -
11. Goldstein, Rebecca FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 5:36.34 -
  Rietz, Nikki FR-1 Utah NT -
  Henry, Amber SR-4 Weber State NT -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Okoye, Regina FR-1 Weber State 14.72 - -4.3
2. Shields, Angela SO-2 BYU 15.85 - -4.7
3. Reilly, Sidney FR-1 BYU 16.21 - -4.3
4. West, Jamie   Unattached 16.24 - -4.7
5. Johnson, McKenzie SO-2 Utah State 17.24 - -4.3
6. Colvin, Jana SR-4 Weber State 17.84 - -4.7
7. Davidson, Mena FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 17.85 - -4.7
8. Buchanan, McAlister   Unattached 19.27 - -4.7
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okoye, Regina FR-1 Weber State 14.72
2. Reilly, Sidney FR-1 BYU 16.21
3. Johnson, McKenzie SO-2 Utah State 17.24
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shields, Angela SO-2 BYU 15.85
2. West, Jamie   Unattached 16.24
3. Colvin, Jana SR-4 Weber State 17.84
4. Davidson, Mena FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 17.85
5. Buchanan, McAlister   Unattached 19.27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Utah 1:01.68 -
2. Shields, Angela SO-2 BYU 1:01.70 -
3. McVicar, Elise   Unattached 1:03.96 -
4. Palomaki, Lisa SO-2 Utah 1:05.41 -
5. Carlson, Kaity SO-2 Weber State 1:07.20 -
6. Bedke, Adelaide FR-1 Utah State 1:08.27 -
7. Hufford, Katy FR-1 Weber State 1:08.77 -
8. Francks, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 1:08.99 -
  Watkins, Kiersten SO-2 Weber State NT -
  Waller, Rosalie JR-3 Utah NT -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Utah 1:01.68
2. Shields, Angela SO-2 BYU 1:01.70
3. Hufford, Katy FR-1 Weber State 1:08.77
  Watkins, Kiersten SO-2 Weber State NT
  Waller, Rosalie JR-3 Utah NT
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McVicar, Elise   Unattached 1:03.96
2. Palomaki, Lisa SO-2 Utah 1:05.41
3. Carlson, Kaity SO-2 Weber State 1:07.20
4. Bedke, Adelaide FR-1 Utah State 1:08.27
5. Francks, Paige FR-1 Utah Valley 1:08.99
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Orr, Rachel SO-2 Utah State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2. Campbell, Brianne SO-2 Utah State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3. Williams, Jodi SO-2 Utah State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3. Thompson, Mariah SO-2 Utah State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5. Merrill, Melissa FR-1 BYU 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6. Bartlett, Ashley SR-4 Weber State 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    X
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6. Cruse, Desirae FR-1 Weber State 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8. Vozarova, Suzie SO-2 Utah 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Taylor, Chelsey FR-1 Utah State 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Navidomskis, Lauren SO-2 Weber State 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11. Ledford, Shykell FR-1 Weber State 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Johnson, McKenzie SO-2 Utah State NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Reilly, Sidney FR-1 BYU NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ehardt, Kelli SR-4 BYU 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72
    O
2. Moffat, Amy JR-3 BYU 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
3. Isakson, Elisa SO-2 Weber State 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
4. Pratt, Kristi FR-1 BYU 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
5. Michell, Samantha JR-3 Idaho State 3.12m 10' 2.75" -
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    X
  Whitesitt, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State NH   -
  • 3.12
    X
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Shupe, Kami SR-4 Weber State 5.60m 18' 4.5" - -0.5
  • 5.34m (-0.9)
  • 5.17m (-1.5)
  • 5.41m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • 5.60m (-0.5)
2. Hufford, Katy FR-1 Weber State 5.50m 18' 0.5" - -1.0
  • 5.05m (-6.3)
  • 5.44m (-3.0)
  • 5.20m (-2.2)
  • 5.34m (-2.7)
  • 5.12m (-0.2)
  • 5.50m (-1.0)
3. Okoye, Regina FR-1 Weber State 5.22m 17' 1.5" - -4.7
  • FOUL (-3.0)
  • 5.11m (-0.1)
  • 5.22m (-4.7)
  • 5.11m (-3.7)
  • 4.84m (-1.5)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
4. Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 4.98m 16' 4.25" - -0.8
  • 4.75m (-2.8)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 4.88m (-1.2)
  • 4.69m (-0.9)
  • 4.98m (-0.8)
  • 4.77m (-0.7)
5. Westbrooks, Alexandra FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 4.96m 16' 3.25" - -2.0
  • 4.64m (-1.4)
  • 4.52m (-3.5)
  • 4.96m (-2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.67m (-3.5)
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
6. Buchanan, McAlister   Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.5" - -0.3
  • 3.90m (+0.0)
  • 3.90m (-3.2)
  • 4.11m (-2.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.92m (-3.1)
  • 4.20m (-0.3)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Wilson, Elizabeth JR-3 BYU 11.67m 38' 3.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m (-0.4)
  • 11.46m (+0.0)
  • 11.67m (+0.0)
  • 11.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
2. Berry, Kensey FR-1 BYU 10.98m 36' 0.25" - +0.0
  • 10.98m (+0.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Okoye, Regina FR-1 Weber State 10.82m 35' 6" - -1.3
  • 10.82m (-1.3)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Shupe, Kami SR-4 Weber State 10.48m 34' 4.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 10.37m (-0.8)
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m (+0.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Keltner, Mellissa SR-4 BYU ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Howerton-Davis, Destanae JR-3 Utah 14.61m 47' 11.25" -
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.60m
2. Wright, Jennika SO-2 Southern Utah 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Thayer, Sharrisa SO-2 BYU 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • 12.96m
  • 12.46m
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
4. Singleton, Whitney JR-3 Southern Utah 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 12.10m
  • 12.73m
  • 13.59m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.20m
5. Silvester, Britlie FR-1 Weber State 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 13.22m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 13.07m
6. Sanchez, Cynthia SR-4 Utah 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 12.29m
  • 12.87m
  • 13.25m
7. Nulph, Alanna SR-4 Utah 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Powell, Taisa   Unattached 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
9. Ehardt, Ashley FR-1 BYU 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
10. Bingham, Maci SO-2 Idaho State 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
10. Reynolds, Kassandra JR-3 Weber State 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
12. Salima, Sosina FR-1 Utah 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.06m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.17m
13. Pais, Amanda SR-4 Utah 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • 11.34m
14. Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73m
  • 8.70m
  • 8.20m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Howerton-Davis, Destanae JR-3 Utah 49.34m 161' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.07m
  • 49.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.03m
2. Whaley, Deezbaa JR-3 BYU 46.91m 153' 11" -
  • 43.41m
  • FOUL
  • 46.91m
  • 42.69m
  • FOUL
  • 43.43m
3. Aguiar-Fuller, Abby SO-2 BYU 43.66m 143' 3" -
  • 40.65m
  • 43.05m
  • 43.25m
  • 43.66m
  • FOUL
  • 40.68m
4. Wright, Jennika SO-2 Southern Utah 43.00m 141' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.85m
  • 43.00m
5. Hellstrom, Tiffany JR-3 Weber State 41.14m 135' 0" -
  • 39.87m
  • 36.09m
  • 37.69m
  • 41.14m
  • 39.33m
  • FOUL
6. Critchfield, Brittany JR-3 BYU 40.90m 134' 2" -
  • 40.28m
  • 40.90m
  • FOUL
  • 40.87m
  • FOUL
  • 32.82m
7. Heffelfinger, Meaghan FR-1 BYU 40.70m 133' 6" -
  • 37.39m
  • 40.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.11m
8. Ford, Candus SR-4 Utah 39.79m 130' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.79m
  • 37.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Pachner, Madison FR-1 BYU 37.60m 123' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.60m
  • 37.29m
  • 36.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Ehardt, Ashley FR-1 BYU 37.44m 122' 10" -
  • 37.44m
  • FOUL
  • 36.33m
11. Hoyt, Sadi JR-3 Southern Utah 35.05m 115' 0" -
  • 33.11m
  • 34.60m
  • 35.05m
12. Martin, Chantil   Unattached 35.00m 114' 10" -
  • 32.57m
  • 34.83m
  • 35.00m
13. Pais, Amanda SR-4 Utah 33.56m 110' 1" -
  • 33.56m
  • FOUL
  • 32.69m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hickey, Aoife SO-2 Utah 58.60m 192' 3" -
  • 57.55m
  • 56.56m
  • FOUL
  • 58.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Stahl, Anneli SR-4 Utah 56.41m 185' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 53.22m
  • 56.02m
  • FOUL
  • 56.41m
3. Whaley, Deezbaa JR-3 BYU 51.63m 169' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 51.18m
  • 51.63m
  • FOUL
  • 51.40m
  • FOUL
4. Heffelfinger, Meaghan FR-1 BYU 51.05m 167' 6" -
  • 45.54m
  • 46.61m
  • 46.26m
  • 49.10m
  • 49.18m
  • 51.05m
5. Sanchez, Cynthia SR-4 Utah 50.34m 165' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.40m
  • 46.30m
  • 48.85m
  • 50.34m
  • FOUL
6. Silvester, Britlie FR-1 Weber State 49.82m 163' 5" -
  • 47.63m
  • 49.82m
  • 47.20m
  • FOUL
  • 47.45m
  • FOUL
7. Bingham, Maci SO-2 Idaho State 49.17m 161' 4" -
  • 47.75m
  • FOUL
  • 44.03m
  • 48.80m
  • 49.17m
  • FOUL
8. Powell, Taisa   Unattached 46.56m 152' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.56m
  • 42.37m
  • 45.12m
  • 43.73m
9. Filiaga, Alex   Unattached 46.49m 152' 6" -
  • 45.52m
  • FOUL
  • 46.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Reynolds, Kassandra JR-3 Weber State 44.96m 147' 6" -
  • 44.84m
  • FOUL
  • 41.84m
  • 42.46m
  • 41.15m
  • 44.96m
11. Singleton, Whitney JR-3 Southern Utah 40.55m 133' 0" -
  • 40.55m
  • FOUL
  • 39.59m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hellstrom, Tiffany JR-3 Weber State 46.82m 153' 7" -
  • 44.40m
  • 46.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Fairbanks, Whitney JR-3 Southern Utah 42.62m 139' 10" -
  • 42.62m
  • 41.77m
  • 38.60m
  • 39.45m
  • 40.97m
  • 39.70m
3. Barrus, Taylor FR-1 BYU 39.56m 129' 9" -
  • 39.02m
  • 35.54m
  • 39.56m
  • 38.75m
  • 38.67m
  • 36.50m
4. Urmston, Kaitlin SO-2 Utah 37.50m 123' 0" -
  • 37.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.50m
  • FOUL
  • 32.57m
5. Swalberg, Sarah SO-2 Southern Utah 36.00m 118' 1" -
  • 33.56m
  • 35.58m
  • 36.00m
  • 32.00m
  • 34.17m
  • 36.00m
6. Summers, Madison FR-1 Southern Utah 35.40m 116' 2" -
  • 35.40m
  • 34.77m
  • 32.20m
  • 30.94m
  • 31.45m
  • 35.40m
7. Martin, Chantil   Unattached 34.10m 111' 10" -
  • 29.54m
  • 29.50m
  • 30.91m
  • 30.95m
  • 30.96m
  • 34.10m
8. Goodwin, Kayla FR-1 Utah 32.77m 107' 6" -
  • 30.37m
  • 31.83m
  • 32.77m
  • 32.64m
  • 30.92m
  • 30.11m
9. Pais, Amanda SR-4 Utah 29.50m 96' 9" -
  • 28.74m
  • 29.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 28.10m 92' 2" -
  • 23.23m
  • 26.67m
  • 25.80m
  • 28.10m
  • FOUL
  • 27.73m
11. Reilly, Sidney FR-1 BYU 22.62m 74' 2" -
  • 22.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.94m
  • 22.62m
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Martin, Chantil   Unattached 34.10m 111' 10"
2. Goodwin, Kayla FR-1 Utah 32.77m 107' 6"
3. Pais, Amanda SR-4 Utah 29.50m 96' 9"
4. Kueffner , Justine SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 28.10m 92' 2"
5. Reilly, Sidney FR-1 BYU 22.62m 74' 2"
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hellstrom, Tiffany JR-3 Weber State 46.82m 153' 7"
2. Fairbanks, Whitney JR-3 Southern Utah 42.62m 139' 10"
3. Barrus, Taylor FR-1 BYU 39.56m 129' 9"
4. Urmston, Kaitlin SO-2 Utah 37.50m 123' 0"
5. Swalberg, Sarah SO-2 Southern Utah 36.00m 118' 1"
6. Summers, Madison FR-1 Southern Utah 35.40m 116' 2"