April 25-27, 2013
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
  G.C. Foster
(B)
B 3:25.16   -
  Indiana Tech
(B)
B David Army, D'Quan Ruth, Deshawn Marshall, Nick Radionoff 3:27.75   -
  Fordham
(B)
B Sean Collins, David Fajoyomi, Michael Bongiorno, Brian Walter 3:29.77   -
  St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Jon Eisemann, Tyler Dougherty, Brendan Robert, Jamie Gentile 3:30.21   -
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B)
B Andrew Bingham, Jerrel Wilson, Justin Cooper, Matthew Agard 3:30.50   -
  Stony Brook
(C)
C Terry Martin, Stephen Reilly, Adam Jacobs, Matthew Granata 3:31.15   -
  Hartford
(B)
B Gario Graham, Jared Casey, Eric Tahtamoni, Michael MacLean 3:32.94   -
  ASA College
(B)
B Ernest Levert, Tyquan Dukes, Demar Malcolm, Maurice Broadwater 3:40.64   -
  Saint Rose
(B)
B Umar Hasan, Michael Benson, Clive Ricketts, Eamonn Coughlin 3:41.33   -
  UWI Mona
(A)
A 3:17.81   -
  Miss State
(A)
A Tavaris Tate, Jarrett Samuels, Daundre Barnaby, Brandon McBride 3:18.32   -
  Miss State
(A)
A Tavaris Tate, Jarrett Samuels, Daundre Barnaby, Brandon McBride 3:18.32   -
  Penn State
(A)
A Matt Gilmore, Emunael Mpanduki, Brandon Bennett-Green, Ricky West 3:18.52   -
  Tennessee
(A)
A Jarael Nelvis, Jamol James, Michael Williams, Nick Kaiser 3:20.26   -
  St. Augustine's
(A)
A Daniel Jameison, Ty'reak Murray, Elhadji Mbow, Marcelis Lynch 3:20.27   -
  Texas A&M
(A)
A Ricky Babineaux, Jermaine Davis, Carlyle Roudette, Hector Hernandez 3:21.02   -
  Pittsburgh
(A)
A Carvin Nkanata, Charles Ross, Brycen Spratling, Samuel Negley 3:21.70   -
  Indiana
(A)
A Nick Turner, Nathan Pierre Louis, Cortland Etgen, Rorey Hunter 3:29.53   -
  Rhode Island
(B)
B Jalen Young, Tyler Oliveira, Anthony Davidson, Zach Campo 3:23.30   -
  Kent State
(A)
A Laron Brown III, Wayne Gordon, Brandon Bailey, Jacob Swords 3:23.74   -
  N. Carolina A&T
(B)
B Jeffery Lewis, Marquis Noble, Darius Bogertey, Christian Harrison 3:24.26   -
  Appalachian State
(A)
A Marshall McRae, Stanley Broaden, Raphael Rojas, Alex Taylor 3:25.23   -
  Rider
(B)
B Wilvenson Baptiste, David Hightower, Darien Edwards, Greg Wesh 3:26.22   -
  Virginia State
(B)
B Kenja Hanniford, Denford Moore, Clive Cameron, Justin Pittman 3:29.73   -
  Findlay
(B)
B Kyle Smithey, Joe Sherrieb, Michael Travis, Dillon Webster 3:34.15   -
  New Haven
(B)
B David Thomas, Jamaal James, Nazim Roberts-Smith, Devin Rose 3:37.84   -
  Montclair State
(B)
B Niyi Adenugba, James Cham, Rodney Copeland, Mark DiGennaro 3:38.93   -
  Kentucky
(A)
A Kadeem Kushimo, Ben Mason, Keith Hayes, Keffri Neal 3:21.45   -
  Western Kentucky
(A)
A Ja'Karyus Redwine, Marcus Winstead, Elvyonn Bailey, David Mokone 3:22.48   -
  Maryland-Eastern Shore
(A)
A Javon Spencer, Marcus Wallace, Kraig Webb, Zavior Brown 3:22.87   -
  East Carolina
(A)
A Michael Neal, Cameron Hudson, Ben McKinzie, Jakub Trzasalski 3:23.01   -
  Michigan
(A)
A Aaron Taylor, Matthew Campbell, Philip Washington, Nathaniel Chapman 3:24.23   -
  Duke
(A)
A Marcus Wright, Ben Raskin, Curtis Beach, Michael Filipczak 3:25.73   -
  Monroe College
(A)
A Joshua Blango, Khalfani Bernard, Isa Muhammad, Damion Walker 3:28.17   -
  Howard
(A)
A Wallace Spencer, Rodney Tyson, Paul Edwards, James Carey 3:31.06   -
  UMBC
(C)
C Dennison Long, Jenove Blanfort, Andrew Smith, Andrew Kereszetes 3:29.97   -
  Bowie State
(C)
C Travis Scarborough, Anthony Kiser, Alonzo Williams, Sonny Hicks 3:34.39   -
  CCNY
(C)
C Jemaal Alexander, Christopher Laing, Donald Dibari, Bertrand Oubida 3:37.15   -
  CCNY
(C)
C Jemaal Alexander, Christopher Laing, Donald Dibari, Bertrand Oubida 3:37.15   -
  Rutgers-Newark
(C)
C Dennis Willis, Donald House, Mustafa Lawrence, Chris Happel 3:39.44   -
  Queensborough CC
(C)
C 3:56.56   -
Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UWI Mona (A) 3:17.81  
2. Miss State (A) Tate, Samuels, Barnaby, McBride 3:18.32  
3. Miss State (A) Tate, Samuels, Barnaby, McBride 3:18.32  
4. Penn State (A) Gilmore, Mpanduki, Bennett-Green, West 3:18.52  
5. Tennessee (A) Nelvis, James, Williams, Kaiser 3:20.26  
6. St. Augustine's (A) Jameison, Murray, Mbow, Lynch 3:20.27  
7. Texas A&M (A) Babineaux, Davis, Roudette, Hernandez 3:21.02  
8. Pittsburgh (A) Nkanata, Ross, Spratling, Negley 3:21.70  
9. Indiana (A) Turner, Pierre Louis, Etgen, Hunter 3:29.53  
Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Kentucky (A) Kushimo, Mason, Hayes, Neal 3:21.45  
2. Western Kentucky (A) Redwine, Winstead, Bailey, Mokone 3:22.48  
3. Maryland-Eastern Shore (A) Spencer, Wallace, Webb, Brown 3:22.87  
4. East Carolina (A) Neal, Hudson, McKinzie, Trzasalski 3:23.01  
5. Michigan (A) Taylor, Campbell, Washington, Chapman 3:24.23  
6. Duke (A) Wright, Raskin, Beach, Filipczak 3:25.73  
7. Monroe College (A) Blango, Bernard, Muhammad, Walker 3:28.17  
8. Howard (A) Spencer, Tyson, Edwards, Carey 3:31.06  
Sprint Medley Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. G.C. Foster (B) 3:25.16  
2. Indiana Tech (B) Army, Ruth, Marshall, Radionoff 3:27.75  
3. Fordham (B) Collins, Fajoyomi, Bongiorno, Walter 3:29.77  
4. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B) Eisemann, Dougherty, Robert, Gentile 3:30.21  
5. Arkansas-Pine Bluff (B) Bingham, Wilson, Cooper, Agard 3:30.50  
6. Stony Brook (C) Martin, Reilly, Jacobs, Granata 3:31.15  
7. Hartford (B) Graham, Casey, Tahtamoni, MacLean 3:32.94  
8. ASA College (B) Levert, Dukes, Malcolm, Broadwater 3:40.64  
9. Saint Rose (B) Hasan, Benson, Ricketts, Coughlin 3:41.33  
Sprint Medley Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMBC (C) Long, Blanfort, Smith, Kereszetes 3:29.97  
2. Bowie State (C) Scarborough, Kiser, Williams, Hicks 3:34.39  
3. CCNY (C) Alexander, Laing, Dibari, Oubida 3:37.15  
4. CCNY (C) Alexander, Laing, Dibari, Oubida 3:37.15  
5. Rutgers-Newark (C) Willis, House, Lawrence, Happel 3:39.44  
6. Queensborough CC (C) 3:56.56