April 25-27, 2013
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NAIA 'B' NCAA DII Prov NAIA 'A' ECAC DIII NCAA DII Auto

Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
  Monmouth
(C)
C Rachel Watkins, Melanie Lewis, Laura Williams, Katherine Frye 3:50.99
  Virginia State
(C)
C Alicia Terry, Cherish Richardson, Shannon Lewis, Taylor-Ashley Bean 3:53.39  
  St. Francis (Pa.)
(C)
C Dara Parker, Maura Jones, Nicole Leach, Paris Cotman 3:54.29  
  Hartford
(C)
C Tiffany Harrison, Priscilla Appiagyei, Natalie Bonham, Rebecca Cheatham 3:55.33  
  Findlay
(C)
C Maud Sanmiquel, Christine Zimmermann, Shelby Stump, Kirsten Gaerke 3:55.55  
  Lehigh
(C)
C Elizabeth McManus, Danielle Albergo, Halie Carter, Kristin Slotnick 3:58.00  
  Indiana (Pa.)
(C)
C Krista Matsko, Marina Wareham, Christina Roberson, Brooke McDaniel 3:58.44  
  Norfolk State
(C)
C Ashley Sessoms, Rayiana Johnson, KAYDIANNE MCKENZIE, Vamonie Boddie 3:59.76  
  ASA College
(C)
C Marshalee Raynor, Jada Stweard, Nakia Hylton, Amaria Mcmiller 4:08.97  
  UTech
(A)
A 3:35.22  
  LSU
(A)
A Siedda Herbert, Nikita Tracey, Montene' Speight, Natoya Goule 3:36.81  
  Hampton
(A)
A Shantae Boney, Le'Quisha Parker, Benita Taylor, Malekah Holland 3:39.38
  Maryland-Eastern Shore
(A)
A Emilie Ducados, Shantol Hemley, Gayon Evans, Lenora Guion-Firmin 3:42.26
  Pittsburgh
(A)
A Arielle Fonrose, Elizabeth Kline, Jordan Lee, Evann Thompson 3:42.64
  Coppin State
(A)
A Sandra Bonga, Shena Brownell, Melissa Caddle, Javonna Dickerson 3:44.95
  Connecticut
(A)
A Celina Emerson, Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Cornieta Anderson, Tiffany Daley 3:46.19
  Western Carolina
(B)
B Genevieve Emrick, Lena Elliott, Jocelyn Keen, Kendra Douglas 3:47.14  
  UMBC
(A)
A Paulette Fogle, D'Nique Phillip, Kalane Abbey, Kirsten Jones 3:48.60
  Fordham
(C)
C Nicole Ragucci, Averie Sheppard, Titi Fagade, Kristen Stuart 3:50.22
  Rider
(C)
C Mia Riley, La'tazah Coleman, Erin McMullin, Nicole Georgia 3:53.10  
  Springfield
(C)
C Laurie Jenkins, Jessica Miller, Gabriella Gaudreault, Crystal Davis 3:57.98
  St. Lawrence
(C)
C Jessica Marini, Hannah Kinsey, Marisa Turner, Carly Stine 3:58.01
  California (Pa.)
(C)
C Sandy Estep, Imani Shell, Allison Hall, Jordyn Reagan 3:58.19  
  Bowie State
(C)
C Indya Price, Faith Sykes, Brittany Williams, Michelle Palmer 3:58.56  
  Colgate
(C)
C Catherine Carpenter, Alicia Minella, Amy Sleeper, Jamie King-Prunty 3:58.82  
  Ithaca
(C)
C Leigh Martino, Christine Kelly, Jennifer Randall, Eliza Dewart 3:59.67
  Geneseo St.
(C)
C Allison Hoh, Cailin Kowalewski, Keira Wood, Alyssa Smith 4:03.81
  Essex CC (NJ)
(D)
D 3:58.61  
  Saint Rose
(D)
D Bianca Jordan, Bridget Buckley, Dana Welch, Jessica Razy 4:03.72  
  Oneonta
(D)
D Chelsea Christonikos, Carolyn Nasr, Shannon Hopkins, Brittany Cocchieri 4:05.45
  Salisbury
(D)
D Alex Greissinger, Brooke Schulz, Ameera Teal, Kara Tolson 4:08.22  
  Rutgers-Newark
(D)
D Danielle Parker, Danielle Parker, Dominique Roberts, Lasha Johnson 4:11.68  
  Franklin Pierce
(D)
D Nicki Zeigler, Ashley Maresca, Hadley Doubleday, Alyssa Lambert 4:24.27  
  Kingsborough CC
(D)
D 4:25.55  
  Oregon
(A)
A Jenna Prandini, Chizoba Okodogbe, Phyllis Francis, Laura Roesler 3:35.37  
  St. Augustine's
(A)
A Akeisha Dumont, Nicketa Bernard, Cherrisse Lynch, Kelly Shaw 3:38.95
  Miss State
(A)
A Ocian Archer, Jody-Ann Muir, Ste'yce McNeil, Erica Bougard 3:40.02  
  Coastal Carolina
(A)
A Erica Peake, Qwontajah Thompson, Latesha Simpson, Jessica Gelibert 3:41.08  
  South Carolina
(A)
A Christal Green, Erica Rucker, Nadonnia Rodrigues, Tyler Brockington 3:41.70  
  South Carolina
(A)
A Christal Green, Erica Rucker, Nadonnia Rodrigues, Tyler Brockington 3:41.70  
  South Carolina
(A)
A Christal Green, Erica Rucker, Nadonnia Rodrigues, Tyler Brockington 3:41.70  
  South Carolina
(A)
A Christal Green, Erica Rucker, Nadonnia Rodrigues, Tyler Brockington 3:41.70  
  Western Michigan
(A)
A Andrea Arnold, Lindsey Hufnagel, Kathryn Pickett, Iris Campbell 3:44.70  
  Kentucky
(A)
A Tamyah Pipkin, Shiara Robinson, Angelica Whaley, Keilah Tyson 3:45.26  
  Albany
(B)
B Allison Rogers, Aderinsola Ajala, Tynelle Taylor-Chase, Sherez Mohamed 3:46.09
  Kent State
(A)
A Kaila Gardner, Lynnese Beyan, Chanitta Westbrooks, Shanequa Williams 3:49.05  
  Towson
(D)
D Evan Campbell, Kaitlyn Davis, Emily Wenger, Leslie Miles 3:53.69  
  Millersville
(D)
D Megan Meyer, Erin Mason, Kayla Naughton, Erin Madison 3:54.24  
  Mount St. Mary's
(D)
D Helena Leyrer, Desiree Scott, Katherine Crumbaugh, Genamarie McCant 3:56.31  
  Edinboro
(D)
D Tabitha Bemis, Stephanie Smigiera, Brianne Dietrich, Kat Faller 3:56.56  
  Kutztown
(C)
C Evan Dangerfield, Stephanie Borland, Iris Burch, Maria Borland 3:58.69  
  East Stroudsburg
(D)
D Lauren Ventrella, Aniyah Williams, Danielle Smith, Imani Rosario 3:59.10  
  Navy
(D)
D Stephanie Payne, SARAH BERNHART, Kristin Smith, Natasha Druggan 4:00.49  
  Wagner
(D)
D Emily Pereira, Kayleigh Macchirole, Becca Valente, Morgan Kaisershot 4:02.06  
  Fairleigh Dickinson
(D)
D Lordess Shabazz, Kenesha Brown, Ashley Battle, Skye Tiller 4:05.46  
  Texas A&M
(A)
A Olivia Ekpone, Ibukun Mayungbe, LaKeidra Stewart, Kamaria Brown 3:34.72  
  George Mason
(A)
A Daianna Barron, Cierra McGee, Taylor Wheaton, Dominique Graham 3:37.17
  San Diego St.
(A)
A Amy Reaser, Deyna Roberson, LaQuisha Jackson, Renetia James 3:41.35
  Georgetown
(A)
A Tenille Stoudenmire, Deseree King, Chelsea Cox, Mirabel Nkenke 3:41.61
  St. John's
(A)
A Claire Mooney, Molly Ellis, Trudy Mclean, Shayna Presley 3:42.59
  St. John's
(A)
A Claire Mooney, Molly Ellis, Trudy Mclean, Shayna Presley 3:42.59
  Indiana Tech
(B)
B Zalika Dixon, Chloe Brooks, Shayne Armbrister, Kirsten Flake 3:45.31
  Indiana
(A)
A Brie Roller, La Toya Williams, Elise Hunter, Jordan Gray 3:45.55  
  Morgan State
(A)
A Tere Cooley, Teyanna Green, Nichole Candelaria, Britney Wattley 3:47.06
  Houston
(A)
A Kelli Hardnett, Amber Sellers, Mayorca Young, Ngozi Onwumere 3:48.97  
  Penn State
(A)
A Kiah Seymour, Mahagony Jones, Shelley Black, Dynasty McGee 3:39.53
  Marshall
(B)
B Amber Pierson, Kearra Haynes, Loren Dyer, Shanice Johnson 3:43.48  
  UMass Lowell
(B)
B Shannon Cunningham, Taelour Murphy, Elisabeth Monty, Antoinette Toussaint 3:43.76
  Rutgers
(B)
B Corryn Hurrington, Alayna Famble, Jillian Grant, Christina Dibernardo 3:47.79
  N.C. Central
(B)
B Ashley McCoy, La'Creesha Gore, Delesha Conquest, Ikea Long 3:50.99  
  Johnson C. Smith
(B)
B Naffene Briscoe, Tovea Jenkins, A'Tyan Kennedy, Monique Lovelock 3:51.72  
  Florida Atlantic
(B)
B Danielle Aromashodu, Annalisa Myers, Lauren Walton, Valerie Dixon 3:51.95  
  Delaware State
(B)
B Calisa Emerson, Ketsia Dornevil, Dashera Richardson, Chalsea Clark 3:57.07  
  Winston-Salem St.
(B)
B Cruz Vargas-Sullivan, Michelle Turner, Tyrah Winfrey, Kristi Baptiste 3:58.87  
  Howard
(C)
C Joy Gilmer, Jasmin Selby, Zahra Thomas, Monica Todd 3:47.48  
  East Carolina
(B)
B Tiffany Harris, Erin Tucker, Kathryn Warner, Janieyah Collins 3:48.44
  Appalachian State
(B)
B Breanna Alston, D'Shawrna McLucas, Taryn Stern, Breahna Morrison 3:50.83  
  Binghamton
(C)
C Erika Kisel, Kathleen Klein, Emily Taussig, Jessica Hennig 3:51.52
  Lafayette
(B)
B Haley Langton, Megan Matusky, Chelsea Marone, Devin Smith 3:52.66  
  St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
C Dannah Hayward, Jaclyn Kogut, Shannon Geddes, Katie Pratt 3:54.49  
  Central Connecticut
(C)
C Ronea Saunders, Rachel Dombroski, Chantelle Deer, Shelby Tuttle 3:55.81  
  Lincoln (Pa.)
(C)
C Shavonna Jackson, Alexis Cubbage, Ashley Torres, Andrea Fields 3:56.35  
  Georgia Tech
(B)
B Ama Larbi, Donjhae Jones, Jamilah Middlebrooks, Christina Pensock 4:02.70  
4 x 400m Relay Heat 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Essex CC (NJ) (D) 3:58.61  
2. Saint Rose (D) Jordan, Buckley, Welch, Razy 4:03.72  
3. Oneonta (D) Christonikos, Nasr, Hopkins, Cocchieri 4:05.45
4. Salisbury (D) Greissinger, Schulz, Teal, Tolson 4:08.22  
5. Rutgers-Newark (D) Parker, Parker, Roberts, Johnson 4:11.68  
6. Franklin Pierce (D) Zeigler, Maresca, Doubleday, Lambert 4:24.27  
7. Kingsborough CC (D) 4:25.55