May 9-10, 2013
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A NCAA DII Prov DIII All-Ohio NYSCTC B NJCAA DI BIG EAST NCCAA HCAC NAIA 'B' NAIA 'A' NCAC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.12.4.17.Farrington, Washington Carriere, Michael Heniff, Wes Koegel, Brendon JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeGreater Milwaukee Track CWheaton (Ill.)North Park10.6882 210.939 910.767 311.3651 2.41.32.41.3
2.18.39.40.DeBoni, Daniel Koegel, Brendon Hulsey, Josiah Shingles, Nickola FR-1JuniorSR-4FR-1HuntingtonSouthwest StrintersExhibition1Hannibal-LaGrange910.767 511.168 311.3651 510.843 2.12.51.81.5
3.   Brizzolara, Demetrios Farrington, Washington Akinbiyi, FuadBolo, Justin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4U. of ChicagoNorth ParkHannibal-LaGrangeGreater Milwaukee Track C10.8026 0611.281 8811.901 6512.35 2.42.51.82.1
4.7.  Hollingsworth, Anthony Shingles, Nickola Hallwood, James Robinson, Wade SR-4SO-2JuniorFR-1Illinois-ChicagoIllinois-ChicagoWis.-MilwaukeeDuPage510.843 5713.7233 11.547 111.203 2.41.32.41.3
5.31.19. Werner, Jordan Johnson, DavidNguyen, Marcus Brizzolara, Demetrios SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.HopeIllinois-ChicagoWis.-Milwaukee5410.87 11.174 11.391 2712.09 2.42.11.51.5
6. 9. Shingles, Nickola Hulsey, Josiah Hulsey, Josiah Digney, ZachSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Hannibal-LaGrangeDuPageAugustana (Ill.)St. Xavier210.939 410.9640 611.85 12.201 2.41.31.31.5
7.15.5.1.Marois, Boone Brizzolara, Demetrios Clark, Benjamin Uhren, Steve FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2HopeWheaton (Ill.)DuPageNorth Park6410.937 11.13 511.5959 10.6882 2.11.31.31.3
8.29.36.19.Richards, Bryce Farrington, Washington Koegel, Brendon Hollingsworth, Anthony FR-1SO-2JR-3SeniorHopeU. of ChicagoCarthageHannibal-LaGrange410.9640 2611.1422 11.391 6410.937 1.81.32.12.5
9. 30.35.Clark, Benjamin Carriere, Michael Wilson, Bernard Graffagna, Jay FR-1FR-1JuniorSO-2U. of ChicagoWashington U.DuPageNorth Central (Ill.)8311.09 3412.038 410.9640 11.41 2.51.82.11.8
10.28.35.31.Pitchford, Tyron Peters, Bradley Werner, Jordan Akinbiyi, FuadFR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3AuroraDuPageU. of ChicagoU. of Chicago11.13 11.13 511.074 11.391 2.11.52.11.5
11.33.5.31.Doll, Ryan Akarmann, Sebastian Hollingsworth, Anthony Crawford, Anthony SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Washington U.Washington U.Wis.-Stevens PointExhibition12611.1422 211.79 10.8026 511.168 2.12.51.81.3
12. 20.36.Mwale, Roy Pitchford, Tyron Navarro, Cristopher Kehr, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Illinois-ChicagoExhibition1Wis.-Stevens PointCarthage11.14 11.14 111.203 511.168 1.52.11.32.1
13.17. 24.Souvannasing, Matt Pitchford, Tyron Kielpinski, Nicholas Smith, Jordan SO-2JR-3FR-1 North Central (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CAuroraWis.-Stevens Point511.168 111.203 7611.80 210.939 2.42.51.32.1
14. 26.41.Stancato, John Jenkins, Zachary Uhren, Steve Tracy, Ben SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. XavierExhibitionGreater Milwaukee Track CExhibition16111.17 11.41 111.5593 12.201 2.12.52.12.4
15.6.14. Hulsey, Josiah Spaccapaniccia, Adam Akinbiyi, FuadCarriere, Michael JR-3 FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubSt. XavierIllinois-Chicago111.203 410.9640 7611.80 511.168 2.42.11.81.5
16.33.18.13.Graffagna, Jay Stancato, John Wilson, Bernard DeBoni, Daniel JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)North ParkAuroraSt. Xavier2511.26 910.767 311.3651 6410.937 1.82.52.11.3
17.2.14. Hallwood, James Tracy, Ben Johnson, DavidJenkins, Zachary SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Washington U.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Exhibition111.272 2511.26 6512.35 11.14 2.11.31.31.8
18.20.9.8.Bolo, Justin Hallwood, James Smith, Jordan Scalzetti, Marco FR-1SeniorFR-1SRConcordia (Ill.)AuroraExhibition1Aurora0011.28 0011.28 8811.901 210.939 1.82.11.31.8
19.10.23.20.Spaccapaniccia, Adam Heniff, Wes Koegel, Brendon DeBoni, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)HuntingtonDuPageHuntington0611.281 111.5593 410.9640 3412.038 1.81.82.11.5
20.   Pesek, Nick Shingles, Nickola Nguyen, Marcus Hollingsworth, Anthony JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1St. XavierExhibitionExhibitionDuPage311.3651 11.13 13.8865 910.767 1.31.31.81.8
21.18.41.13.Prince, EricBaumgartner, Nicholas Scalzetti, Marco Brizzolara, Demetrios SRFR-1 SR-4Southwest StrintersExhibition1AuroraExhibition13811.38 711.950 3811.38 7611.80 1.82.42.11.3
22.4.9.19.Kielpinski, Nicholas Prince, EricHollingsworth, Anthony Jenkins, Zachary FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Washington U.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.11.391 511.5959 10.9630 4911.427 2.51.81.82.4
23.10.13. Hoeg, Tyler Uhren, Steve Akinbiyi, FuadOestreich, Alec SO-2SO-2SeniorJR-3St. XavierAuroraWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)11.41 2611.1422 910.767 12.201 1.31.52.42.1
24.6.25.32.Miner, Garrett Marois, Boone Crawford, Anthony Baumgartner, Nicholas FR-1SRFR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)U. of ChicagoWis.-MilwaukeeNorth Central (Ill.)4911.427 13.8865 711.950 0011.28 2.51.82.51.5
25.6.24.23.Heniff, Wes Hallwood, James Smith, Jordan Scalzetti, Marco SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraWheaton (Ill.)Exhibition1St. Xavier311.44 12.48 6410.937 10.8026 1.82.51.32.1
26.9.34. Smith, Jordan Prince, EricWilson, Bernard stephens, derek FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MarquetteU. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointSt. Xavier11.547 112.2107 711.950 7611.80 1.32.42.12.4
27.12.22. Carriere, Michael Stancato, John Robinson, Wade Liss, Robert FR-1JR-3SR-4SeniorWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Illinois-Chicago111.5593 0011.28 11.174 510.843 1.31.82.42.5
28.11.38.18.Scalzetti, Marco Pesek, Nick Axelsson, Adam Carriere, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. XavierAuroraAuroraWis.-Stevens Point511.5959 8811.901 5713.7233 11.391 1.31.52.12.5
29. 1.18.Liss, Robert stephens, derek White, Andre Graffagna, Jay FR-1FreshmanSR-4SR-4CarthageAuroraU. of ChicagoU. of Chicago11.6280 3412.038 511.074 111.203 2.51.32.52.4
30.41.35.37.Axelsson, Adam Brizzolara, Demetrios Koegel, Brendon Peters, Bradley FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3North ParkDuPageNorth Central (Ill.)Illinois-Chicago211.79 611.8272 11.633 311.44 1.32.12.42.4
31.38.21.40.Baumgartner, Nicholas Tracy, Ben Stancato, John Liss, Robert JR-3SO-2FR-1JuniorNorth Central (Ill.)Illinois-ChicagoU. of ChicagoAurora7611.80 511.074 5713.7233 111.5593 1.51.32.42.4
32.16. 7.Oestreich, Alec Richards, Bryce Farrington, Washington Hoeg, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointAuroraWheaton (Ill.)Exhibition611.8272 11.14 511.5959 13.8865 1.51.31.31.8
33.15.16.41.Peters, Bradley Richards, Bryce Kielpinski, Nicholas Peters, Bradley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)U. of ChicagoSt. XavierHope611.85 5410.87 711.950 2611.1422 1.32.11.31.3
34. 35.14.Jenkins, Zachary stephens, derek Peters, Bradley Bolo, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointConcordia (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point8811.901 711.950 11.41 511.168 1.31.32.12.1
35. 14. Crawford, Anthony Shingles, Nickola Pesek, Nick stephens, derek SR-4JuniorFreshmanFR-1Illinois-ChicagoExhibition1Illinois-ChicagoWis.-Stevens Point711.950 8811.901 5713.7233 11.6280 1.32.11.32.1
36. 36.20.Tracy, Ben Crawford, Anthony Akarmann, Sebastian Hollingsworth, Anthony FR-1SR-4FR-1 St. XavierHuntingtonU. of ChicagoExhibition13412.038 3412.038 2611.1422 3811.38 1.52.52.52.1
37.34.32.31.Navarro, Cristopher Peters, Bradley Miner, Garrett Hulsey, Josiah FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DuPageHopeNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point12.201 8311.09 11.0984 10.6882 1.31.31.31.3
38.27.14.6.Koegel, Brendon Liss, Robert Pesek, Nick Stancato, John FR-1JR-3FR-1SRDuPageNorth Central (Ill.)Illinois-ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)5112.23 11.6280 611.85 11.41 1.32.41.31.3
39.  32.White, Andre Graffagna, Jay Pesek, Nick Koegel, Brendon FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointNorth ParkNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Milwaukee6512.35 10.8026 10.8026 0011.28 1.31.81.52.1
40.31. 30.Robinson, Wade DeBoni, Daniel Farrington, Washington Prince, EricFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2AuroraIllinois-ChicagoSt. XavierExhibition12.48 8811.901 6512.35 0011.28 2.52.12.41.3
41.32.9.8.Akarmann, Sebastian Richards, Bryce Graffagna, Jay DeBoni, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoNorth ParkU. of ChicagoHuntington13.8865 11.547 11.633 210.939 1.52.42.41.3
 5.7.24.Wilson, Bernard Scalzetti, Marco Axelsson, Adam Akinbiyi, FuadFreshmanSR-4SR-4JR-3Exhibition1U. of ChicagoConcordia (Ill.)Exhibition2712.09 5410.87 4911.427 211.79 1.32.51.32.5
 30.28. Nguyen, Marcus Stancato, John Axelsson, Adam Jenkins, Zachary JuniorFR-1FR-1SR-4Exhibition1North ParkWis.-Stevens PointDuPage112.2107 11.272 4911.427 8311.09 1.31.81.32.5
 36.27.7.Johnson, DavidSouvannasing, Matt DeBoni, Daniel Miner, Garrett  FR-1FR-1SR-4ExhibitionHopeWis.-Stevens PointAurora11.0984 11.272 111.203 311.3651 2.51.51.31.3
  36.14.stephens, derek Mwale, Roy Akarmann, Sebastian Spaccapaniccia, Adam SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Exhibition1St. XavierHuntingtonSt. Xavier11.174 5713.7233 10.9630 510.843 1.81.31.82.4
 17.2.12.Uhren, Steve Shingles, Nickola Smith, Jordan Mwale, Roy JuniorJR-3JR-3FR-1Exhibition1U. of ChicagoSouthwest StrintersU. of Chicago5713.7233 910.767 11.14 211.79 1.51.82.41.8
 37. 41.Akinbiyi, FuadBaumgartner, Nicholas Axelsson, Adam Miner, Garrett  FR-1SR-4FR-1Illinois Track ClubNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point10.9630 111.203 11.272 112.2107 2.11.81.81.3
 15.38.17.Digney, ZachBaumgartner, Nicholas Farrington, Washington Axelsson, Adam SR FR-1SO-2Greater Milwaukee Track CWis.-Stevens PointSt. XavierIllinois-Chicago511.074 112.2107 10.6882 0611.281 2.11.31.32.5
 15.9.33.Kehr, Michael Pesek, Nick Akarmann, Sebastian Johnson, DavidSeniorFR-1JR-3SeniorExhibition1St. XavierSt. XavierMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.11.633 0611.281 12.201 510.843 1.32.12.12.4
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. DeBoni, Daniel Pitchford, Tyron FR-1FR-1HuntingtonSt. Xavier10.765611.0708
7.14.Marois, Boone Akinbiyi, FuadFR-1FR-1HopeGreater Milwaukee Track C910.93010.76
10. Pitchford, Tyron Akinbiyi, FuadFR-1SRAuroraIllinois Track Club411.132211.14
11.7.Doll, Ryan Hallwood, James SR-4SO-2Washington U.Hope11.1411.14
14.2.Stancato, John Digney, ZachSO-2SO-2St. XavierAurora0811.179411.1322
17.11.Hallwood, James Marois, Boone SO-2SR-4Washington U.Huntington311.27910.930
 17.Akinbiyi, FuadStancato, John  FR-1Illinois Track ClubIllinois Track Club510.9630811.179
 10.Digney, ZachMarois, Boone SRSR-4Greater Milwaukee Track CHuntington5611.07085611.0708
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.8.25. Graffagna, Jay Richards, Bryce stephens, derek Prince, EricSeniorFR-1FR-1SRExhibition1HopeHopeAurora8211.28710.96238211.28710.9623
8.16.19.16.Spaccapaniccia, Adam Graffagna, Jay Bolo, Justin Bolo, Justin SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Exhibition1Augustana (Ill.)Exhibition1Concordia (Ill.)211.26211.268211.28711.444
16.18. 21.Spaccapaniccia, Adam Bolo, Justin Heniff, Wes Bolo, Justin JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)10.96233911.28103911.281011.444
19.19.16.19.stephens, derek Spaccapaniccia, Adam Richards, Bryce Spaccapaniccia, Adam FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1HopeNorth Central (Ill.)Southwest StrintersSouthwest Strinters8211.2878211.2873911.281011.444
 21.18.19.Graffagna, Jay Prince, Ericstephens, derek stephens, derek JR-3SRFR-1JR-3AuroraSouthwest StrintersAuroraAugustana (Ill.)11.38611.38610.9623611.174
 25.16. Spaccapaniccia, Adam Heniff, Wes Heniff, Wes Graffagna, Jay FR-1SO-2SRSRAugustana (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Aurora10.962311.44411.4448211.287
16. 8.25.Prince, Ericstephens, derek Bolo, Justin stephens, derek FR-1SeniorFR-1SRHopeExhibition1HopeExhibition13911.2810611.17410.96238211.287
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  9.29.22.22.Clark, Benjamin Liss, Robert Clark, Benjamin Johnson, DavidJohnson, DavidMiner, Garrett  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)ExhibitionU. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)U. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens Point7012.480311.4202011.090311.622011.090311.3993
9.22.22.22. 29.Clark, Benjamin Kielpinski, Nicholas Kielpinski, Nicholas Johnson, DavidJohnson, DavidClark, Benjamin FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)U. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointAuroraCarthageExhibition011.09947012.48311.39937012.48311.39937012.48
9.24.24.24.40.24.Miner, Garrett Miner, Garrett Miner, Garrett Robinson, Wade Liss, Robert Clark, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Wis.-Stevens PointU. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Aurora311.620311.4200311.420311.620311.4200311.420
40.40.29.24.29.29.Johnson, DavidLiss, Robert Liss, Robert Robinson, Wade Miner, Garrett Clark, Benjamin  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointExhibitionCarthageAugustana (Ill.)AuroraAugustana (Ill.)7012.487012.48311.622011.090011.09940311.420
22.9.40.9.40.29.Robinson, Wade Miner, Garrett Robinson, Wade Johnson, DavidLiss, Robert Robinson, Wade FR-1 FR-1FR-1  CarthageAugustana (Ill.)AuroraAuroraCarthageWis.-Stevens Point0311.4202011.0907012.480311.420311.39937012.48
9.9. 9.24.22.Miner, Garrett Miner, Garrett Johnson, DavidClark, Benjamin Johnson, DavidJohnson, David FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageCarthageExhibitionU. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)2011.090011.0994011.0994311.39930311.4200311.420
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 20.26.26. 35.Axelsson, Adam Pesek, Nick Crawford, Anthony Pesek, Nick Kehr, Michael Carriere, Michael SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4North ParkSt. XavierIllinois-ChicagoSt. XavierNorth ParkIllinois-Chicago4611.79340811.36011.6311.95336111.90711.9533
35.26.26. 34.30.Pesek, Nick Smith, Jordan Axelsson, Adam Kehr, Michael Jenkins, Zachary Crawford, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorWis.-Stevens PointMarquetteSt. XavierU. of ChicagoIllinois-ChicagoExhibition10811.3611.547011.5470011.63011.63011.63
30.27.35.34.34.20.Crawford, Anthony Carriere, Michael Pesek, Nick Pesek, Nick Kehr, Michael Jenkins, Zachary SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorIllinois-ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointSt. XavierMarquetteMarquetteU. of Chicago6111.90711.5511.547011.953311.54700811.36
 30.34.27.35. Crawford, Anthony Axelsson, Adam Axelsson, Adam Jenkins, Zachary Kehr, Michael Jenkins, Zachary SeniorFR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3North ParkNorth ParkU. of ChicagoNorth ParkWis.-Stevens PointNorth Park4611.79344611.793411.5511.54706111.90711.9533
30.34.34.20.27.26.Jenkins, Zachary Jenkins, Zachary Jenkins, Zachary Smith, Jordan Jenkins, Zachary Smith, Jordan FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3St. XavierU. of ChicagoIllinois-ChicagoMarquetteNorth ParkExhibition111.556111.90711.95334611.793411.5470011.63
26.35. 34.30.20.Smith, Jordan Crawford, Anthony Pesek, Nick Jenkins, Zachary Pesek, Nick Crawford, Anthony FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1North ParkIllinois-ChicagoSt. XavierU. of ChicagoExhibition1Wis.-Stevens Point4611.793411.95334611.793411.547011.5511.5470
26. 35.26.35.34.Kehr, Michael Kehr, Michael Pesek, Nick Pesek, Nick Axelsson, Adam Pesek, Nick FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorMarquetteExhibition1North ParkWis.-Stevens PointNorth ParkIllinois-Chicago6111.907011.634611.793411.95330811.364611.7934
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23. Hoeg, Tyler Nguyen, Marcus SO-2FreshmanSt. XavierSt. Xavier511.415012.091
28. Scalzetti, Marco Peters, Bradley FR-1JuniorSt. XavierSt. Xavier7111.599511.41
33.23.Peters, Bradley White, Andre FR-1JuniorNorth Central (Ill.)Exhibition1811.85857111.599
37.28.Navarro, Cristopher Peters, Bradley FR-1FR-1DuPageDuPage712.2029511.41
38.39.Koegel, Brendon Koegel, Brendon FR-1FR-1DuPageExhibition1912.230811.8585
39. White, Andre Hoeg, Tyler FR-1FreshmanWis.-Stevens PointSt. Xavier012.35012.35
 23.Wilson, Bernard Peters, Bradley FreshmanSO-2Exhibition1Exhibition15012.091811.8585
 39.Nguyen, Marcus Nguyen, Marcus JuniorSO-2Exhibition1North Central (Ill.)12.21511.41
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.32.Mwale, Roy Tracy, Ben SR-4JuniorIllinois-ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)11.1432212.0385
31.41.Baumgartner, Nicholas Oestreich, Alec JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Exhibition1911.80212.0385
32.31.Oestreich, Alec Akarmann, Sebastian FR-1JuniorWis.-Stevens PointU. of Chicago11.8211.82
36.41.Tracy, Ben Oestreich, Alec FR-1JuniorSt. XavierNorth Central (Ill.)212.038511.82
41.31.Akarmann, Sebastian Uhren, Steve FR-1JuniorU. of ChicagoU. of Chicago13.883711.82
 36.Uhren, Steve Uhren, Steve JuniorJR-3Exhibition1Wis.-Stevens Point313.72212.0385

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
28.28.1.4.12.42.Eastburg, Nils Moss, Chris Crafton, Dylan Carriere, Michael Digney, ZachBrummet, Ryan FreshmanFR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)St. XavierSouthwest Strinters923.45 721.6123 721.6123 0622.559 0622.559 24.32 1.00.50.70.70.50.6
40. 2.35.  Alexander, Jesse Brizzolara, Demetrios Brizzolara, Demetrios Bolo, Justin Crafton, Dylan Graffagna, Jay JR-3SeniorSR-4JR-3FR-1SRMarquetteAugustana (Ill.)U. of ChicagoDuPageWis.-WhitewaterWheaton (Ill.)3723.270 23.0595 8721.6998 23.3948 923.45 8721.6998 0.60.51.00.50.60.8
10.43.3.  14.Hildebrand, Sean Ryan, Rapher Wetzel, Mike Gentry, Brandon Ryan, Rapher Akinbiyi, FuadJR-3SO-2JR-3FreshmanSeniorSR-4Washington U.AuroraLoyola (Ill.)St. XavierU. of ChicagoDuPage23.0595 3723.270 2721.793 823.58 823.58 24.2641 0.50.71.01.51.00.8
11.40.4.21.45.47.Bee, Nick McNeil, Rob Bee, Nick Tracy, Ben Akarmann, Sebastian Pesek, Nick JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Northwestern Track ClubMarquetteWis.-WhitewaterAuroraAugustana (Ill.)Northwestern Track Club9823.0996 8328.44 7821.900 721.6123 0323.17 9823.0996 0.80.51.01.00.80.5
40.35.5. 22.1.Brizzolara, Demetrios Hoeg, Tyler Ryan, Rapher Kemp, Alex Prince, EricVoss, Parish SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Washington U.DuPageMarquetteAugustana (Ill.)North Park0323.17 23.0595 722.036 923.678 8721.6998 22.98 1.01.00.60.50.60.6
48.4.6.36.39.25.Kielpinski, Nicholas Fitzhugh, James Carl, Jared Hoeg, Tyler Mikesell, Matt Akinbiyi, FuadJR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Illinois Track ClubSt. XavierOlivet NazareneSt. XavierSt. XavierDuPage923.45 9823.0996 1622.057 24.803 722.036 9522.932 1.00.60.61.00.51.5
26. 7. 8.7.Kehr, Michael Mikesell, Matt Voss, Parish McNeil, Rob Fitzhugh, James Fitzhugh, James SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SeniorSt. XavierAugustana (Ill.)DuPageSt. XavierDuPageAurora823.2725 022.4411 922.134 9423.89 23.0595 9823.0996 0.80.60.60.60.60.8
25.23.8.6.42.42.Heniff, Wes Scalzetti, Marco Allen, Cameron Brizzolara, Demetrios Hoeg, Tyler Cluver, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ill.)AuroraDuPageExhibition1MillikinAurora923.45 23.3948 6222.1487 924.60 924.60 9022.798 0.50.80.60.60.70.6
17.22.9.20.49. Stengel, Connor Krakowski, Matt Doll, Ryan Digney, ZachBee, Nick Ryan, Rapher SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanJR-3U. of ChicagoDuPageWashington U.Northwestern Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater3623.368 922.134 522.2348 24.803 923.678 8721.6998 0.60.61.01.00.60.6
28.20.10.24.27.31.McNeil, Rob Kehr, Michael Werner, Jordan Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Akinbiyi, FuadGraffagna, Jay SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Exhibition1DuPageMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wheaton (Ill.)MillikinSt. Xavier5622.651 1728.00 9122.2353 823.21 721.6123 7821.900 0.81.01.00.51.01.0
48.3.11.18.  Carriere, Michael Graffagna, Jay Stengel, Connor Uhren, Steve Kemp, Alex Carl, Jared FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SRFR-1Oakton CCDuPageMarquetteU. of ChicagoWebsterWheaton (Ill.)721.6123 123.333 722.303 8721.6998 722.303 823.2725 0.60.50.60.70.60.6
10.4.12.45.13.1.Werner, Jordan Stengel, Connor Keys, Reynauldt Kehr, Michael Alexander, Jesse Digney, ZachSO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4WabashAugustana (Ill.)Olivet NazareneDuPageWis.-Stevens PointMillikin4622.5940 9122.2353 922.37 624.550 623.048 0323.17 0.60.60.80.80.71.0
13.21.13.26.12.15.Mikesell, Matt Heniff, Wes Hildebrand, Sean Bolo, Justin Phillips, David Eastburg, Nils FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SeniorIllinois Track ClubU. of ChicagoWabashExhibition1Southwest StrintersWis.-Whitewater22.42 823.2725 022.4411 2721.793 23.3948 5622.651 0.70.70.60.60.60.8
43.17.14.2.34.38.Ryan, Rapher Williams, Kyle Hallwood, James Akinbiyi, FuadMorse, Chris Brummet, Ryan FR-1SeniorSO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Exhibition1Washington U.Southwest StrintersWheaton (Ill.)Millikin522.2348 123.333 6522.45 722.303 923.45 6522.45 0.60.80.80.50.60.5
4.33.15.2.5. Cluver, Kyle Carl, Jared Clark, Benjamin Bolo, Justin Wilson, Bernard Bolo, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1St. XavierNorth ParkU. of ChicagoSt. XavierWis.-WhitewaterAurora5622.651 9823.777 0622.559 24.32 6522.45 3723.270 0.50.50.80.60.61.0
33.26.16.7.31.36.Smith, Jordan Krogstad, Jacob Kemp, Alex McNeil, Rob Moss, Chris Keys, Reynauldt SO-2SeniorFR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1AuroraWashington U.MillikinMillikinWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater6522.45 922.134 4622.5940 922.134 522.2348 22.42 1.50.51.00.81.00.8
20.24.17.14.30.5.Wilson, Bernard Braun, Pete Graffagna, Jay Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Navarro, Cristopher Navarro, Cristopher JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterAuroraAugustana (Ill.)Olivet NazareneNorthwestern Track ClubSouthwest Strinters823.58 9423.89 5622.651 3323.02 7821.900 9823.777 1.50.80.81.00.50.5
2.8.18.4.2.37.Digney, ZachDigney, ZachZurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Phillips, David Mikesell, Matt Morse, Chris SR-4JR-3SO-2SeniorFR-1SeniorSouthwest StrintersOlivet NazareneWebsterOlivet NazareneAugustana (Ill.)Aurora22.98 022.96 9022.798 9823.777 24.2641 9522.932 1.00.60.80.50.70.8
12. 19.18.37.31.Morse, Chris Kehr, Michael Mikesell, Matt Hallwood, James Gonzalez, Nico Eastburg, Nils SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Southwest StrintersDuPageWis.-WhitewaterWheaton (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubWashington U.721.6123 23.0595 322.824 1622.057 22.8471 322.824 0.61.00.51.01.00.5
7.19.20.32.5.25.Keys, Reynauldt Werner, Jordan Eastburg, Nils Gonzalez, Nico Stengel, Connor Wetzel, Mike FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Loyola (Ill.)DuPageWheaton (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CAugustana (Ill.)Exhibition11728.00 24.2641 9522.932 2721.793 1728.00 22.42 1.01.50.60.60.80.5
14.30.21.10.7.23.Krogstad, Jacob Clark, Benjamin Fitzhugh, James Hallwood, James Wilson, Bernard Brizzolara, Demetrios SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Washington U.Wheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater323.7910 323.7910 22.98 522.2348 023.99 3323.02 0.50.71.50.61.00.8
  22.33.37.6.Phillips, David Akarmann, Sebastian Williams, Kyle Tracy, Ben Stengel, Connor Werner, Jordan FR-1SRJR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)WebsterWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Webster922.530 24.2641 3323.02 9022.798 2721.793 6222.1487 0.50.60.61.00.80.5
 8.23.33.6.32.Fitzhugh, James Brizzolara, Demetrios Heniff, Wes Crafton, Dylan Navarro, Cristopher Smith, Jordan SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)AuroraSt. XavierWashington U.Wis.-Whitewater9423.89 24.2641 623.048 4622.5940 823.58 023.99 1.50.60.50.61.00.6
17.46.24.42.17.30.Fitzhugh, James Uhren, Steve McNeil, Rob Axelsson, Adam Keys, Reynauldt Uhren, Steve SeniorFR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Washington U.Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)St. XavierAugustana (Ill.)St. Xavier22.42 022.4411 23.0595 24.2641 922.530 823.58 0.60.60.60.50.51.0
26.28.25. 23.8.Allen, Cameron Gonzalez, Nico Prince, EricAlexander, Jesse Keys, Reynauldt Allen, Cameron SR-4FR-1SRFR-1SO-2FR-1Illinois Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)Southwest StrintersWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterConcordia (Ill.)7423.3601 24.32 9823.0996 24.803 3723.270 922.530 0.50.80.61.01.01.0
24.41.26.26.11.24.Hallwood, James Uhren, Steve Cole, Brendan Tracy, Ben Hildebrand, Sean Williams, Kyle FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Washington U.St. XavierWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterNorthwestern Track ClubSt. Xavier2721.793 3323.02 6623.14 924.60 22.8471 721.6123 0.50.61.00.50.60.6
47.37.27.13. 31.Eastburg, Nils Bolo, Justin Miner, Garrett Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Krogstad, Jacob Brizzolara, Demetrios FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Olivet NazareneAugustana (Ill.)AuroraWis.-WhitewaterExhibition1924.60 023.99 823.21 9122.2353 624.550 823.2725 0.51.00.50.61.00.6
33. 28.47.16.15.Braun, Pete Krogstad, Jacob Krakowski, Matt Cole, Brendan Phillips, David Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2 JR-3Washington U.Exhibition1St. XavierMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Oakton CCOlivet Nazarene24.2641 3723.270 823.2725 2721.793 9022.798 8328.44 1.00.60.60.80.70.5
 8.28.  48.Minkus, Derek Gentry, Brandon Kielpinski, Nicholas Kielpinski, Nicholas Bolo, Justin Akarmann, Sebastian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointU. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubWheaton (Ill.)23.0595 24.803 3723.270 6623.14 23.0595 6222.1487 0.60.70.81.50.60.5
9.25.30.12.14.48.Scalzetti, Marco Krogstad, Jacob Brummet, Ryan Brummet, Ryan Heniff, Wes Keys, Reynauldt SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterConcordia (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)St. XavierAuroraMarquette923.678 124.9197 123.333 7423.3601 124.9197 3723.270 0.60.60.60.60.60.8
27.37.31.10.32.37.Hildebrand, Sean Morse, Chris Pesek, Nick Smith, Jordan Alexander, Jesse Hoeg, Tyler FR-1SRJR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. XavierWis.-WhitewaterSt. XavierSt. XavierWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)7423.3601 922.134 7423.3601 3323.02 9522.932 323.7910 0.70.61.00.51.01.0
8. 32.11.17.38.Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Uhren, Steve Bolo, Justin Smith, Jordan Carl, Jared Phillips, David SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2MarquetteExhibition1Concordia (Ill.)St. XavierExhibition1St. Xavier922.530 8721.6998 3623.368 23.3948 0624.953 24.803 0.80.50.50.80.50.6
11. 33.43.3.23.Brizzolara, Demetrios Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Moss, Chris Keys, Reynauldt Baumgartner, Nicholas Gonzalez, Nico SeniorJR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Olivet NazareneNorth ParkAuroraNorth ParkSt. XavierU. of Chicago9122.2353 823.21 23.3948 922.134 9823.777 923.678 0.50.60.60.71.00.7
3.42.34.49.46.7.Wetzel, Mike Voss, Parish Smith, Jordan Akinbiyi, FuadPrince, EricTracy, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.DuPageMarquetteOakton CCMillikinMillikin9522.932 0323.17 923.45 23.0595 9423.89 0624.953 0.50.50.60.50.51.5
22.27.35.3.28.30.McNeil, Rob Cluver, Kyle Minkus, Derek Uhren, Steve Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Phillips, David FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Washington U.DuPageNorthwestern Track Club323.7910 24.2641 823.58 8328.44 923.678 721.6123 0.71.01.00.50.81.5
12.18.36.42. 6.Allen, Cameron Minkus, Derek Morse, Chris Tracy, Ben Allen, Cameron Carl, Jared JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1MillikinWis.-Stevens PointTrinity ChristianOlivet NazareneDuPageAugustana (Ill.)8328.44 823.58 323.603 3323.02 923.678 923.45 1.01.50.60.60.71.5
14.6.37. 26.22.Crafton, Dylan Krogstad, Jacob Gonzalez, Nico Mikesell, Matt Clark, Benjamin Hallwood, James JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Olivet NazareneNorth Central (Ill.)AuroraWashington U.Augustana (Ill.)Aurora922.530 25.093 923.678 8721.6998 923.45 722.303 0.61.50.60.51.50.8
41.41.38.42.48.27.Graffagna, Jay Fitzhugh, James Hoeg, Tyler Braun, Pete Scalzetti, Marco Crafton, Dylan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2U. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)St. XavierSt. XavierExhibition1Illinois Track Club8328.44 1622.057 9823.777 323.7910 3623.368 922.134 0.50.80.51.00.60.6
23.8.39.39.9.4.Brizzolara, Demetrios Tracy, Ben Axelsson, Adam Morse, Chris Eastburg, Nils Allen, Cameron JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1Oakton CCNorth ParkNorth ParkWashington U.Concordia (Ill.)St. Xavier24.2641 023.99 323.7910 023.99 023.99 25.093 0.71.01.00.50.61.0
28. 40.27.5.36.Brummet, Ryan Bolo, Justin Scalzetti, Marco Bolo, Justin Minkus, Derek Kehr, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Illinois Track ClubAuroraSt. XavierDuPageWis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)923.45 9423.89 9423.89 22.42 924.60 823.58 1.01.00.50.80.60.8
12.35.41.33.6. Phillips, David Carriere, Michael Cluver, Kyle Graffagna, Jay Kehr, Michael Krakowski, Matt JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3North ParkU. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.MarquetteU. of Chicago9022.798 7821.900 023.99 522.2348 022.4411 7821.900 1.01.01.01.51.01.0
1.3.42.37.1.28.Wetzel, Mike Krakowski, Matt Carriere, Michael Krakowski, Matt Uhren, Steve Akinbiyi, FuadJR-3SRFR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3St. XavierOlivet NazareneWis.-Stevens PointConcordia (Ill.)St. XavierSt. Xavier022.4411 823.2725 24.2641 3723.270 23.3948 4622.5940 0.61.01.01.50.81.0
16.8.43.8. 13.Kehr, Michael Gentry, Brandon Alexander, Jesse Eastburg, Nils Cole, Brendan Werner, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)North ParkAugustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Exhibition1Augustana (Ill.)123.333 323.603 24.32 0624.953 9022.798 922.134 1.01.00.50.60.80.6
4.24.44.47.46.49.Minkus, Derek Carriere, Michael Krogstad, Jacob Keys, Reynauldt Carriere, Michael Allen, Cameron FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorJR-3SeniorWashington U.Exhibition1Oakton CCMarquetteMarquetteAugustana (Ill.)2721.793 1622.057 624.550 1728.00 8721.6998 22.98 0.60.81.00.51.00.5
 23.45. 5.44.Navarro, Cristopher Krogstad, Jacob Tracy, Ben Minkus, Derek Scalzetti, Marco Minkus, Derek SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Oakton CCWashington U.St. XavierAugustana (Ill.)Northwestern Track ClubAurora5622.651 123.333 924.60 1622.057 9122.2353 924.60 0.80.50.50.80.50.6
24.23.46.28.9.46.Navarro, Cristopher Krogstad, Jacob Baumgartner, Nicholas Brizzolara, Demetrios Scalzetti, Marco Miner, Garrett FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3DuPageWheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. XavierOlivet NazareneDuPage923.678 9522.932 24.803 722.303 9823.777 2721.793 0.50.60.51.00.50.6
13.11.47.40.41.26.Brummet, Ryan Scalzetti, Marco Gentry, Brandon Bolo, Justin Hoeg, Tyler Wilson, Bernard SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)North ParkSt. XavierAuroraGreater Milwaukee Track CWashington U.124.9197 124.9197 124.9197 9122.2353 23.3948 522.2348 0.50.50.50.80.51.5
23.18.48. 46.33.Smith, Jordan Miner, Garrett Navarro, Cristopher Scalzetti, Marco Stengel, Connor Allen, Cameron FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SRFR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)DuPageDuPageWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)022.4411 624.550 0624.953 23.3948 823.21 6222.1487 1.00.51.00.51.00.5
9.39.49.8.7.22.Scalzetti, Marco Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Akarmann, Sebastian Cole, Brendan Gonzalez, Nico Wetzel, Mike JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1Olivet NazareneExhibition1U. of ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)Olivet NazareneExhibition1022.4411 3623.368 1728.00 22.98 721.6123 7423.3601 0.81.00.70.60.80.5
7.19. 11.27.46.Phillips, David Cluver, Kyle Kehr, Michael Heniff, Wes Akarmann, Sebastian Akinbiyi, FuadSR-4SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Exhibition1Wheaton (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Washington U.24.803 9823.777 0323.17 522.2348 6222.1487 6623.14 0.61.00.51.00.51.0
 11. 28. 7.Cluver, Kyle Brummet, Ryan Wilson, Bernard Digney, ZachMinkus, Derek Hoeg, Tyler SRSO-2FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1St. XavierMillikinExhibition1Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Southwest Strinters9122.2353 22.42 25.093 0622.559 0323.17 9122.2353 1.50.80.70.60.60.5
38.30. 42.24.21.Stengel, Connor Kehr, Michael Uhren, Steve Allen, Cameron Carl, Jared Miner, Garrett SR-4SO-2JuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1North ParkAugustana (Ill.)Exhibition1AuroraSt. XavierExhibition122.8471 6623.14 8328.44 1728.00 722.303 0624.953 0.70.60.70.81.00.6
3.34. 33.21.43.McNeil, Rob Miner, Garrett Braun, Pete Miner, Garrett Pesek, Nick Wetzel, Mike SR-4JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1JR-3DuPageWis.-WhitewaterExhibition1DuPageWashington U.St. Xavier8721.6998 1728.00 22.42 923.45 2721.793 23.0595 1.00.71.50.50.50.7
16.40. 34.13.30.Werner, Jordan Krogstad, Jacob Digney, ZachAllen, Cameron Eastburg, Nils Voss, Parish SRFR-1SRSO-2SO-2SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.St. XavierGreater Milwaukee Track CWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Exhibition14622.5940 0624.953 922.530 9122.2353 922.530 922.37 0.80.61.50.60.61.0
46.26. 25.44.19.Brizzolara, Demetrios McNeil, Rob Phillips, David Minkus, Derek Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Pesek, Nick SO-2JR-3SeniorSeniorSO-2JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Olivet NazareneNorthwestern Track ClubMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater5622.651 323.603 022.96 1622.057 25.093 922.530 0.71.51.50.50.51.0
11.49. 39.35.42.Scalzetti, Marco Pesek, Nick Akinbiyi, FuadHeniff, Wes Clark, Benjamin Doll, Ryan SO-2JR-3 SO-2JR-3SR-4St. XavierTrinity ChristianIllinois Track ClubAuroraWabashMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.6222.1487 2721.793 22.8471 25.093 823.2725 22.8471 0.70.70.81.01.00.6
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.3.3.3.Doll, Ryan Brizzolara, Demetrios Werner, Jordan Kemp, Alex Wetzel, Mike JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Loyola (Ill.)U. of ChicagoWashington U.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.U. of Chicago21.69321.69321.69321.6933021.90
10.3.3.9.2.Wetzel, Mike Wetzel, Mike Bee, Nick Kemp, Alex Kemp, Alex SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterU. of Chicago422.5926521.7918521.7918022.238022.238
3.4.16.16.16.Werner, Jordan Bee, Nick Wetzel, Mike Kemp, Alex Doll, Ryan SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Washington U.Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.022.2383021.90822.236422.5926022.238
16.9.4.2.9.Kemp, Alex Doll, Ryan Kemp, Alex Doll, Ryan Wetzel, Mike SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3MillikinWashington U.Wis.-WhitewaterWashington U.Washington U.3021.90022.238022.2383021.90822.236
10.10.9.9.2.Bee, Nick Werner, Jordan Kemp, Alex Bee, Nick Kemp, Alex JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Washington U.MillikinU. of Chicago822.236822.236022.238422.5926822.236
16.16.2.10.4.Kemp, Alex Kemp, Alex Kemp, Alex Kemp, Alex Kemp, Alex FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterMillikinLoyola (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterMillikin21.693422.592621.693022.238822.236
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Ryan, Rapher Voss, Parish FR-1SO-2DuPageDuPage722.039122.3068
6.5.Carl, Jared Allen, Cameron SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene6922.055 22.1344
7.8.Voss, Parish Allen, Cameron FR-1FR-1DuPageWabash22.1344722.03
8.7.Allen, Cameron Hildebrand, Sean SO-2JR-3DuPageDuPage22.1419722.03
11.7.Stengel, Connor Stengel, Connor JR-3SO-2MarquetteDuPage9122.30682022.448
13.13.Hildebrand, Sean Carl, Jared JR-3JR-3WabashOlivet Nazarene2022.448 6922.055
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 21.   Braun, Pete Fitzhugh, James Braun, Pete Phillips, David Fitzhugh, James SeniorFR-1SeniorSRSRGreater Milwaukee Track CWashington U.Northwestern Track ClubNorthwestern Track ClubNorthwestern Track Club7722.4295022.9895022.9897722.429422.5390
     Digney, ZachBraun, Pete Digney, ZachBraun, Pete Phillips, David SRSeniorFR-1SeniorSRNorthwestern Track ClubExhibition1Northwestern Track ClubExhibition1Northwestern Track Club7722.4297722.4297722.429922.965022.989
   21.21.Fitzhugh, James Digney, ZachPhillips, David Digney, ZachFitzhugh, James SeniorSRSeniorSRSeniorExhibition1Greater Milwaukee Track CWashington U.Exhibition1Washington U.922.96422.5390422.5390422.53905022.989
    21.Phillips, David Phillips, David Digney, ZachFitzhugh, James Braun, Pete SRSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorGreater Milwaukee Track CNorthwestern Track ClubWashington U.Greater Milwaukee Track CWashington U.422.5390922.96922.967722.4295022.989
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Keys, Reynauldt Clark, Benjamin JR-3 Olivet NazareneIllinois Track Club822.375 2322.453
14.15.Hallwood, James Hallwood, James SO-2FR-1Washington U.Illinois Track Club2322.4537023.27
15.14.Clark, Benjamin Kielpinski, Nicholas FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoIllinois Track Club5722.5515722.551
28. Kielpinski, Nicholas Keys, Reynauldt FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointU. of Chicago7023.27822.375
  Akinbiyi, FuadAkinbiyi, Fuad FR-1Illinois Track ClubU. of Chicago22.84222322.453
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.17.18.18.Graffagna, Jay Graffagna, Jay Graffagna, Jay Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2WebsterAugustana (Ill.)WebsterWebster22.653922.653922.6539722.7951
17.18.18.18.Graffagna, Jay Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)WebsterWebsterAugustana (Ill.)722.7951722.795122.653922.6539
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.23.Mikesell, Matt Miner, Garrett SR-4SeniorWis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)22.82823.043
23.32.Heniff, Wes Mikesell, Matt SO-2SO-2AuroraConcordia (Ill.)823.043123.170
27. Miner, Garrett Mikesell, Matt FR-1SeniorAugustana (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)3523.210123.170
32.32.Bolo, Justin Miner, Garrett FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater223.367823.043
 19.Kehr, Michael Kehr, Michael SeniorFR-1Exhibition1Concordia (Ill.)123.170823.043
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.25.Eastburg, Nils Eastburg, Nils FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Aurora3722.937223.603
24.24.McNeil, Rob Gonzalez, Nico SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)23.05823.058
25.34.Prince, EricMorse, Chris SRJR-3Southwest StrintersMarquette23.0970923.676
34.24.Smith, Jordan McNeil, Rob FR-1FR-1MarquetteSouthwest Strinters923.4533722.93
36.20.Morse, Chris Morse, Chris JR-3FR-1Trinity ChristianAugustana (Ill.)7223.60323.058
37.20.Gonzalez, Nico Eastburg, Nils JR-3JR-3AuroraWheaton (Ill.)0923.6760923.676
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.28.Williams, Kyle Williams, Kyle JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)St. Xavier3023.0268423.3311
28.22.Krakowski, Matt Brummet, Ryan SO-2SO-2St. XavierWheaton (Ill.)823.278423.3311
30.30.Brummet, Ryan Williams, Kyle SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)St. Xavier8423.3311823.27
33.28.Moss, Chris Williams, Kyle JR-3SO-2AuroraSt. Xavier9723.39023023.026
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.26.31.44.26.Minkus, Derek Cole, Brendan Navarro, Cristopher Navarro, Cristopher Pesek, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)DuPageDuPageOakton CC723.997823.142424.265023.794723.36
44.31.26.48.42.Pesek, Nick Pesek, Nick Pesek, Nick Krogstad, Jacob Carriere, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1North ParkSt. XavierWis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)DuPage24.2650723.3623.794723.997823.1424
41.35.26.31.44.Krogstad, Jacob Minkus, Derek Navarro, Cristopher Carriere, Michael Navarro, Cristopher FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. XavierWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)North ParkAugustana (Ill.)723.360523.5824.26503624.5563723.36
26.39.44.35.31.Cluver, Kyle Axelsson, Adam Axelsson, Adam Cluver, Kyle Minkus, Derek FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)North ParkNorth ParkOakton CCSt. Xavier723.3623.794723.36823.1424724.95
42.41.35.35.35.Cole, Brendan Cluver, Kyle Pesek, Nick Minkus, Derek Navarro, Cristopher FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Oakton CCWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)3624.5563723.997724.953624.556323.794
48.42.42.26.42.Krogstad, Jacob Carriere, Michael Carriere, Michael Minkus, Derek Carriere, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North ParkWis.-Stevens PointSt. XavierNorth ParkSt. Xavier3624.556324.26500523.58723.997723.997
42.44.31.39.42.Carriere, Michael Krogstad, Jacob Pesek, Nick Axelsson, Adam Navarro, Cristopher FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Oakton CCWis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)St. Xavier3624.55633624.5563823.1424723.3623.794
42.48.26.31.44.Navarro, Cristopher Navarro, Cristopher Minkus, Derek Pesek, Nick Krogstad, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3North ParkDuPageWheaton (Ill.)DuPageNorth Park24.2650724.95724.953624.55630523.58
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
38.46.Hoeg, Tyler Tracy, Ben SO-2FR-1St. XavierSt. Xavier623.7727724.32
40.43.Scalzetti, Marco Alexander, Jesse FR-1JR-3St. XavierAugustana (Ill.)723.89977724.32
43.47.Alexander, Jesse Alexander, Jesse JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)St. Xavier7724.32723.8997
45.46.Tracy, Ben Scalzetti, Marco FR-1FR-1St. XavierSt. Xavier5524.602724.8008
46.46.Baumgartner, Nicholas Gentry, Brandon JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)St. Xavier24.80083624.919
47.38.Gentry, Brandon Tracy, Ben SO-2SO-2St. XavierSt. Xavier3624.9195524.6027
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
49.  1.1.Akarmann, Sebastian Uhren, Steve Akarmann, Sebastian Crafton, Dylan Crafton, Dylan JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterExhibition1Exhibition1Wis.-WhitewaterExhibition11128.00441128.0044828.44280321.61550321.6155
   49.49.Wilson, Bernard Crafton, Dylan Akarmann, Sebastian Akarmann, Sebastian Wilson, Bernard FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1JuniorExhibition1Exhibition1U. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoU. of Chicago1325.092828.44281325.0921128.00440321.6155
 49.49.  Wilson, Bernard Akarmann, Sebastian Wilson, Bernard Wilson, Bernard Crafton, Dylan JuniorJR-3JuniorFreshmanFreshmanU. of ChicagoExhibition1Exhibition1Exhibition1Exhibition11128.0044828.44280321.61551325.0920321.6155
     Wilson, Bernard Wilson, Bernard Wilson, Bernard Uhren, Steve Wilson, Bernard FR-1JuniorFR-1JuniorFreshmanExhibition1Exhibition1U. of ChicagoExhibition1Wis.-Whitewater1325.0920321.61551325.092828.44281128.0044

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.47.2.Guagenti, John Rindone, Alex Skelton, JackSR-4FR-1FR-1FindlayAugustana (Ill.)Illinois Track Club47.675 53.26 47.675
2.15.43.Ziegler, Matthew Meier, Jacob Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleAdrianFontbonne48.317 5752.2874 5049.564
3.29.16.Rindone, Alex McNeil, Rob Cluver, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater0648.47 48.317 8750.2272
4.48.33.Patton, Greg Kennedy, Tony Hackler, Dionte SR-4SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater448.646 50.310 851.16
5.23.48.Smith, Eli Krakowski, Matt Skelton, JackSO-2SR-4JR-3NW MissouriIllinois-ChicagoWabash2148.914 51.8072 5650.9391
6.7.29.Devers, Marcus Kielpinski, Nicholas McNeil, Rob SO-2FR-1SeniorTrinity ChristianAugustana (Ill.)St. Xavier49.1824 950.31 950.31
7.9.9.Owens, Antonio Skelton, JackSydnor, Jake SO-2FreshmanSO-2Augustana (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubLoyola (Ill.)7649.22 48.317 448.646
8.19.44.Mazanke, Jake Tomashek, Justin Godby, Nate FR-1FR-1SRLoyola (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet Nazarene49.35 051.198 51.8072
9.45.39.Sydnor, Jake Stevens, Cody Oshipitan, Abraham SO-2SR-4FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)4249.40 8552.23 2355.919
10.42. Denu, Jared Akarmann, Sebastian Akarmann, Sebastian SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterAurora49.6187 855.4808 51.9687
11.43.46.Hackler, Dionte Liss, Robert Keys, Reynauldt JR-3 SR-4North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)49.6393 849.916 4354.6523
12.11.3.Oshipitan, Abraham McNeil, Rob Travis, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)FindlayTrinity Christian249.68 8552.4873 8552.23
13.18.48.Ostrowski, Daniel Jacobs, Andrew Liss, Robert SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointAdrianAugustana (Ill.)149.7651 051.198 8552.23
14.24.40.Jacobs, Andrew Brummet, Ryan Devers, Marcus SR-4FR-1FreshmanWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)49.7953 149.7651 051.902
15.31.41.Travis, Michael Godby, Nate Owens, Antonio SO-2FR-1FR-1FindlayNW MissouriWis.-Whitewater849.803 50.310 0853.15
16.49.3.Mwale, Roy Ziegler, Matthew Kennedy, Tony SR-4SR-4JR-3Illinois-ChicagoExhibition1Exhibition1549.91 549.91 249.68
17.39.11.Rudebeck, Bryce Peters, Bradley Gorman, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterU. of ChicagoU. of Chicago849.916 49.1824 855.4808
18.28.20.Fitzhugh, James Stazinski, Chris Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach FR-1SO-2JR-3Washington U.Augustana (Ill.)Adrian8750.2272 950.31 851.16
19.22.4.Gorman, Kevin Fitzhugh, James Mazanke, Jake JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWilmington (Ohio)Fontbonne50.310 49.35 49.35
20.24.12.Krakowski, Matt McNeil, Rob Devers, Marcus SO-2SR-4SR-4St. XavierNorth Central (Ill.)Trinity Christian750.897 50.310 47.675
21.49.18.Fritz, Zak Devers, Marcus Hoyle, Alex SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterLoyola (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)5650.9391 1:02.884 47.675
22.9.27.Stazinski, Chris Doubet, Dan Gonzalez, Nico FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashOlivet NazareneWashington U.51.0176 456.533 49.7953
23.24.2.Meier, Jacob Drew, Derek Gorman, Kevin SR-4SR-4SRPrincipiaExhibition1Trinity Christian851.16 2355.919 8750.2272
24.11.28.Kennedy, Tony Hoyle, Alex Moss, Chris JR-3JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Exhibition1Findlay051.198 5650.9391 5650.9391
25.37.5.Prince, EricOstrowski, Daniel Peters, Bradley SRSO-2FR-1Southwest StrintersIllinois-ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)6851.37 49.6393 051.198
26.45.25.Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Mikesell, Matt Peters, Bradley SO-2SR-4FR-1WebsterTrinity ChristianAugustana (Ill.)51.6883 2551.8453 0648.47
27.2.43.Hoyle, Alex Krogstad, Jacob Spivey, Jared JR-3FR-1FR-1AuroraOlivet NazareneExhibition12551.8453 855.4808 49.6393
28.8. Keys, Reynauldt Gonzalez, Nico Tomashek, Justin JR-3SR-4FR-1Olivet NazareneSouthwest StrintersPrincipia551.8570 51.6883 849.803
29.25.1.Doubet, Dan Peters, Bradley Gulan, Michael SR-4JR-3FreshmanAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Findlay051.902 5049.564 4249.40
30.33.47.Godby, Nate Sydnor, Jake Meier, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)Wis.-Stevens PointOlivet Nazarene251.94 849.803 51.0176
31.29.8.Tomashek, Justin Hackler, Dionte Devers, Marcus FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Southwest Strinters51.9687 149.7651 2551.8453
32.35.37.Kielpinski, Nicholas Naes, Shea Sydnor, Jake FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point051.99 849.803 4354.6523
33.10.5.Gonzalez, Nico Devers, Marcus Ziegler, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1AuroraWilmington (Ohio)Wis.-Whitewater52.192 7152.7798 49.7953
34.49.19.Spivey, Jared Meier, Jacob Keys, Reynauldt SR-4SRSO-2Augustana (Ill.)Trinity ChristianAugustana (Ill.)8552.23 49.7953 051.902
35.27.37.McNeil, Rob Devers, Marcus McNeil, Rob SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Carthage5752.2874 5650.9391 855.4808
36.11.46.Howard, Nicholas Godby, Nate Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach FR-1FR-1SRAdrianBenedictine (Ill.)U. of Chicago8552.4873 49.6187 756.145
37.32.2.Mikesell, Matt Kielpinski, Nicholas Travis, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterCarthageDuPage0752.563 5752.2874 53.26
38.18.38.Cluver, Kyle Gorman, Kevin Denu, Jared FR-1FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)Trinity ChristianWis.-Whitewater7152.7798 849.916 849.803
39.5.15.Moss, Chris Stazinski, Chris Kennedy, Tony JR-3SR-4SO-2AuroraIllinois Track ClubNorthwestern Track Club652.97 0648.47 49.35
40.30.19.Clark, Phabian Krakowski, Matt Owens, Antonio FR-1JR-3FR-1DuPageFindlayWis.-Whitewater0853.15 549.91 8750.2272
41. 46.Brummet, Ryan Fritz, Zak Liss, Robert SR-4JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Webster53.26 2148.914 49.6393
42.29.27.Peters, Bradley Travis, Michael Stazinski, Chris FR-1SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Northwestern Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)7753.628 551.8570 2355.919
43.22.15.Allemon, Chad Smith, Eli Hackler, Dionte SR-4FR-1SR-4AdrianAdrianOlivet Nazarene4354.6523 49.1824 49.6393
44.42.25.Krogstad, Jacob Sydnor, Jake Kennedy, Tony FR-1SO-2FR-1Oakton CCAdrianWis.-Whitewater5854.8243 149.7651 051.99
45.28.7.Farhan, Mohammed Kielpinski, Nicholas Rindone, Alex FR-1SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)St. XavierAurora855.4808 51.8072 448.646
46.49.41.Stevens, Cody Stevens, Cody Krogstad, Jacob FR-1JR-3SRAugustana (Ill.)FontbonneAdrian2355.919 51.6883 652.97
47.10. Liss, Robert Godby, Nate Prince, EricFR-1JR-3FR-1CarthageWis.-WhitewaterGreenville756.145 49.6187 0752.563
48.12.24.Naes, Shea Keys, Reynauldt Drew, Derek SR-4SO-2SR-4FontbonneNorth Central (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene456.533 8552.4873 456.533
49.23.35.Sousan, Joey Farhan, Mohammed Tomashek, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2GreenvilleAugustana (Ill.)Wilmington (Ohio)656.5990 51.9687 456.533
50.44.23.Akarmann, Sebastian Travis, Michael Fritz, Zak FR-1SR-4SR-4U. of ChicagoBenedictine (Ill.)Exhibition11:02.884 051.99 8552.23
 11.22.Gulan, Michael Liss, Robert Fritz, Zak Freshman SR-4Exhibition1U. of ChicagoBenedictine (Ill.)51.8072 0752.563 47.675
 47.26.Phillips, David Stevens, Cody Fitzhugh, James SeniorSR-4FR-1Northwestern Track ClubNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater950.31 5752.2874 7152.7798
 21.30.Skelton, JackHoward, Nicholas Denu, Jared  FR-1FR-1Illinois Track ClubWis.-Stevens PointNW Missouri0949.0405 49.7953 149.7651
 4.40.Drew, Derek Phillips, David Liss, Robert FreshmanSO-2FreshmanExhibition1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater5049.564 756.145 851.16
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Guagenti, John Rindone, Alex SR-4SO-2FindlayExhibition10347.67 248.9105
3.3.Rindone, Alex Drew, Derek SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Findlay8648.4722749.6300
4.11.Patton, Greg Drew, Derek SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Findlay48.6412349.561
5. Smith, Eli Smith, Eli SO-2SR-4NW MissouriAugustana (Ill.)248.910548.641
11.3.Hackler, Dionte Patton, Greg JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Exhibition12749.63008648.472
 3.Drew, Derek Smith, Eli FreshmanSR-4Exhibition1Augustana (Ill.)2349.561248.9105
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.10.Ziegler, Matthew Mwale, Roy SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleIllinois-Chicago848.31249.1869
6.8.Devers, Marcus Mazanke, Jake SO-2FR-1Trinity ChristianWis.-Whitewater249.1869 2849.2262
7.7.Owens, Antonio Mazanke, Jake SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville2849.2262249.1869
8.8.Mazanke, Jake Mazanke, Jake FR-1SO-2Loyola (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater949.3549.915
10.7.Denu, Jared Owens, Antonio SO-2 Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville49.6142849.2262
16.8.Mwale, Roy Skelton, JackSR-4SR-4Illinois-ChicagoIllinois Track Club49.91549.915
 16.Skelton, JackSkelton, Jack SR-4Illinois Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)2549.042849.2262
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Sydnor, Jake Meier, Jacob SO-2SR-4Wilmington (Ohio)Augustana (Ill.)5649.40 251.90
13.18.Ostrowski, Daniel Travis, Michael SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointPrincipia49.76051.16
15.23.Travis, Michael Ostrowski, Daniel SO-2SO-2FindlayAugustana (Ill.)49.80250.22
17.13.Rudebeck, Bryce Travis, Michael FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)49.91251.90
18.15.Fitzhugh, James Sydnor, Jake FR-1SR-4Washington U.Washington U.250.2249.91
23.13.Meier, Jacob Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4SO-2PrincipiaWis.-Stevens Point051.16051.16
29. Doubet, Dan Doubet, Dan SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wilmington (Ohio)251.90251.90
 9.Phillips, David Doubet, Dan SeniorSO-2Northwestern Track ClubWis.-Stevens Point50.3150.31
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.43.Oshipitan, Abraham Jacobs, Andrew FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point6049.687451.3733
14.43.Jacobs, Andrew Oshipitan, Abraham SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)849.79516049.687
24.24.Kennedy, Tony Kennedy, Tony JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)9151.196049.687
25.24.Prince, EricPrince, EricSRJR-3Southwest StrintersAdrian451.3733849.7951
43.24.Allemon, Chad Allemon, Chad SR-4SRAdrianNorth Central (Ill.)54.6516049.687
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.19.20.20.27.Hoyle, Alex Gorman, Kevin Gorman, Kevin Gorman, Kevin Stazinski, Chris SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWabashAugustana (Ill.)Wabash252.28450.31350.31350.89776251.8497
19.20.21.22.27.Hoyle, Alex Krakowski, Matt McNeil, Rob Gorman, Kevin Stazinski, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AuroraSt. XavierWis.-WhitewaterSt. XavierAurora50.9350.897750.3136251.8497252.284
22.21.22.20.35.Stazinski, Chris Fritz, Zak McNeil, Rob Krakowski, Matt Fritz, Zak SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterAuroraAuroraAurora50.31350.9351.0181 50.897750.313
21.22.27.19.27.Stazinski, Chris Stazinski, Chris Krakowski, Matt McNeil, Rob Fritz, Zak SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWabashWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater51.0181 51.0181 50.9350.31350.93
35.27.19.19.20.Krakowski, Matt Hoyle, Alex Krakowski, Matt Fritz, Zak Hoyle, Alex JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3WabashAuroraSt. XavierWis.-WhitewaterWabash50.936251.849751.0181 51.0181 6251.8497
35.35.21.35.20.Krakowski, Matt McNeil, Rob McNeil, Rob Gorman, Kevin Fritz, Zak JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1AuroraAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)6251.8497252.2846251.84976251.849751.0181
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
30.33. Godby, Nate Gonzalez, Nico Godby, Nate JR-3SR-4FreshmanWilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)Exhibition151.944 51.944 51.944
33.30.36.Gonzalez, Nico Gulan, Michael Howard, Nicholas JR-3FR-1FreshmanAuroraAuroraAurora8452.198452.19552.48
34.36.34.Spivey, Jared Howard, Nicholas Godby, Nate SR-4JR-3SR-4Augustana (Ill.)AuroraAurora752.23251.8051.944
36.36.30.Howard, Nicholas Godby, Nate Gonzalez, Nico FR-1JR-3FreshmanAdrianAuroraAurora552.48752.23251.80
 30.30.Gulan, Michael Gulan, Michael Godby, Nate FreshmanFreshmanJR-3Exhibition1Wilmington (Ohio)Augustana (Ill.)51.8051.944 8452.19
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.28.38.26.32.Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Keys, Reynauldt Brummet, Ryan Cluver, Kyle Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1WebsterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterOlivet Nazarene8451.681851.963752.564353.26238451.681
28.31.41.26.41.Keys, Reynauldt Keys, Reynauldt Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Keys, Reynauldt Tomashek, Justin JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Olivet NazareneWis.-Stevens PointOlivet NazareneWis.-WhitewaterWebster51.855752.7733752.564752.7734851.994
31.26.38.32.32.Tomashek, Justin Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Tomashek, Justin Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach Mikesell, Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet NazareneWebsterWis.-Stevens PointOlivet Nazarene851.96851.968451.6814851.9948451.681
32.41.37.41.32.Kielpinski, Nicholas Brummet, Ryan Tomashek, Justin Mikesell, Matt Cluver, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWebsterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater4851.994851.963752.564752.773353.2623
37.26.41.32.28.Mikesell, Matt Kielpinski, Nicholas Brummet, Ryan Mikesell, Matt Kielpinski, Nicholas SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet NazareneWebsterWebsterWebster3752.564851.963752.564752.773353.2623
38.32.28.41.32.Cluver, Kyle Tomashek, Justin Kielpinski, Nicholas Mikesell, Matt Kielpinski, Nicholas FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater752.7738451.68151.8558451.6813752.564
41.31.37.26.38.Brummet, Ryan Cluver, Kyle Cluver, Kyle Tomashek, Justin Brummet, Ryan SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)WebsterOlivet NazareneWebsterWis.-Whitewater353.2623851.964851.994752.77351.855
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
45.39.46.39.49.Naes, Shea Sousan, Joey Clark, Phabian Moss, Chris Naes, Shea FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AuroraDuPageAugustana (Ill.)AuroraDuPage7555.917555.91456.59552.97652.976
46.49.46.40.45.Naes, Shea Naes, Shea Moss, Chris Clark, Phabian Sousan, Joey FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1GreenvilleGreenvilleDuPageDuPageGreenville55.48855.48855.4887453.157252.976
48.48.49.45.49.Naes, Shea Farhan, Mohammed Clark, Phabian Farhan, Mohammed Clark, Phabian FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FontbonneDuPageAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Aurora7555.917555.917555.9155.4887453.1572
49.40.40.46.49.Naes, Shea Sousan, Joey Clark, Phabian Stevens, Cody Farhan, Mohammed FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4GreenvilleBenedictine (Ill.)FontbonneAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1856.53921856.5392456.5957555.9155.488
39.46.39.48.45.Farhan, Mohammed Farhan, Mohammed Moss, Chris Naes, Shea Farhan, Mohammed FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)FontbonneBenedictine (Ill.)7555.9152.976456.5951856.5392456.595
45.40.45.49.39.Clark, Phabian Stevens, Cody Naes, Shea Sousan, Joey Stevens, Cody SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraGreenvilleBenedictine (Ill.)GreenvilleAurora1856.539252.976456.595456.5957555.91
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
42.44.47.44.50.Peters, Bradley Akarmann, Sebastian Liss, Robert Peters, Bradley Krogstad, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)U. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)253.629253.62943:01:02.88656.14253.629
44.50.44.47.44.Krogstad, Jacob Akarmann, Sebastian Liss, Robert Krogstad, Jacob Liss, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Oakton CCNorth Central (Ill.)U. of ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)Oakton CC3254.82253.629253.62943:01:02.88656.14
47.42.50.42.44.Liss, Robert Liss, Robert Peters, Bradley Akarmann, Sebastian Akarmann, Sebastian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarthageCarthageNorth Central (Ill.)U. of ChicagoCarthage56.1456.1443:01:02.88656.143254.82
50.44.50.44.47.Akarmann, Sebastian Liss, Robert Akarmann, Sebastian Krogstad, Jacob Peters, Bradley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoOakton CCU. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)43:01:02.88643:01:02.8863254.8256.1443:01:02.886

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.92.61.36.66.Miranda, Sergio Gittelman, Brandon Zalov, Renat Henkins, Jason Henkins, Jason SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1DuPageU. of ChicagoWis.-WhitewaterOakton CCNorth Central (Ill.)44:01:50.730 54:01:50.81 1:59.648 1:53.147 2:04.845
2.89.65. 95.Vance, Luke Puetz, Joe Sebhat, Aron Murray, Declan King, Scott SR-4SeniorFR-1SeniorSO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Oakton CCDuPageAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)54:01:50.81 39:01:53.2893 41:01:57.81 2:01.789 1:59.633
3.29.65.3.89.Winter, Kyle Berry, Scott Strite, Don King, Scott Jones, Dreylon SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MarquetteAlbionWilmington (Ohio)Exhibition1Dick Pond Fast Track / Sa1:50.8728 2:06.4219 1:58.73 1:01:59.66 1:57.223
4. 25.18.60.Pape, Paul Mascote, Yonatan Franz, Brendan Tomu, Tonderai Panega, Tim JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Nebraska-KearneyFontbonneWis.-WhitewaterAnderson (Ind.)Wis.-Milwaukee1:51.5075 6:02:16.3039 56:02:01.554 2:08.5652 1:57.581
5.84.69.87.93.Rietsema, Joel Strite, Don Duncan, Alex Hellyer, Matt Ballard, Ryan SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3HopeIllinois Track ClubOakton CCTaylorFontbonne1:51.712 1:57.20 2:01.991 1:56.844 0:01:54.42
6.74.18.32.76.Weaver, Jalen Ballard, Ryan Gonzalez, Gonzo Goodrich, Tony Bayliss, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2OlivetNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleExhibition1Illinois Tech48:01:53.1495 1:54.4757 2:02.148 2:01.991 23:02:03.3870
7.52.20.17.98.Ballard, Ryan Thompson, Parker Cohen, Jon Strite, Don Hruskovich, Cole SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisMarquetteMarquetteIllinois TechRoosevelt1:53.147 1:51.712 1:53.2204 33:02:16.098 15:01:59.0536
8.85.7.81. Foley, Patrick Stocking, Teddy Vowels, Landon Julian, Kyle Dziagwa, Chris JR-3FR-1SRFR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleMarquetteWebsterExhibition11:53.2204 1:54.4818 21:02:02.252 1:55.46 2:02.0770
9.17.82.39.87.Schaefer, Matthew Berry, Scott Puetz, Joe Naes, Shea Berry, Scott JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Truman StateAlbionU. of ChicagoOlivet NazareneHope39:01:53.2893 1:52.28 56:02:01.554 19:02:03.5560 13:02:04.69
10.64.24.65. Franz, Brendan Piecyk, Andrew Morello, Adam Baker, Bradley Rietsema, Joel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SRMarquetteLoyola (Ill.)Nebraska-KearneyWis.-Stevens PointAurora1:53.6848 1:57.82 56:02:01.554 1:55.46 22:02:01.542
11.90.81.87.94.Hamilton, Marlen Henderson, Britt Duncan, Alex Schmitz, Benjamin Ramos, Brock JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SRNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)TaylorCarthageIllinois Tech1:53.69 2:09.8470 1:57.122 52:02:00.126 45:01:58.353
12.3.57.96. Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Vance, Luke Finnegan, Tyler Hootman, Jon Mackenzie, Quinn SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)48:01:54.06 56:02:01.554 2:07.64 10:02:01.406 2:01.9369
13.3.84.68.3.Bartell, Ryan Brady, Todd Vankerkhoff, Todd Van Portfliet, Ryan Murphy, Kenny SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)OlivetWheaton (Ill.)Trinity ChristianEastern Illinois53:01:54.273 1:58.29 2:02.011 1:58.73 19:02:03.5560
14. 50.9.75.Rice, Anton Urbanski, Anthony Ligas, Szymon Naes, Shea Bayliss, Sam FR-1SO-2SO-2 FR-1MarquetteLoyola (Ill.)Exhibition1Wis.-WhitewaterHope1:54.3406 30:01:54.62 18:01:57.54 1:02:01.26 2:01.186
15.16.14. 16.Veldt, Nate Weaver, Jalen Dziagwa, Chris Whitehead, Charles Hootman, Jon SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Olivet NazareneNorth Central (Ill.)0:01:54.42 15:01:59.0536 3:02:01.5088 33:02:16.098 2:04.91
16.15.48.11.85.Karkalis, Angelos Murphy, Kenny Hamilton, Marlen Finnegan, Tyler Bartell, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Illinois-ChicagoOakton CCNorth Central (Ill.)AuroraMarquette1:54.454 53:01:54.273 46:01:58.975 18:02:02.1280 53:01:54.273
17.15.80.7.13.Schmidt, Reed Valle, Edgar Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Bayliss, Sam Gonzalez, Gonzo FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeBenedictine (Ill.)North ParkBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)1:54.4757 44:02:01.30 48:01:53.1495 44:02:01.30 0:01:54.42
18.4.4.1.20.Reidsma, Andy Puetz, Joe Muth, Matt Karkalis, Angelos Rodman, David JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanTrinity ChristianTaylorAuroraEastern IllinoisMarquette1:54.4818 2:00.8486 NT 44:02:10.0830 48:01:54.06
19.65.64. 73.Thompson, Parker Hearne, KevinVowels, Landon Hebert, David Brady, Ned SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Oakton CCAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point30:01:54.62 2:03.1651 1:54.4818 1:02:01.26 1:51.712
20.46.19.83.26.Urbanski, Anthony Mertes, Alex Ballard, Ryan Odenkirk, Alex Van Niekerk, Schalk SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanWis.-WhitewaterMarquetteRooseveltWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)12:01:54.993 2:03.164 55:01:57.84 39:02:00.31 2:01.991
21.73.74.16. Van Portfliet, Ryan Rodman, David Garcia, Jose Winter, Kyle Rodman, David SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Loyola (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Carthage41:01:55.3632 18:01:57.54 44:01:50.730 54:01:50.81 2:17.35
22.54.83.70.89.Ruske, Richie Weaver, Jalen Schaefer, Matthew Smith, Aaron Weaver, Jalen SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)AuroraExhibition1Loyola (Ill.)Webster1:55.46 1:55.953 2:00.2474 1:59.648 1:02:01.26
23.1.9.87.58.Benjamin, Michael Brady, Ned Goodrich, Tony Archibald, Peter Krob, Dan SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Washington U.Olivet NazareneNebraska-KearneyWis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)1:55.5363 30:01:54.62 0:01:54.42 1:51.712 22:02:01.542
24. 5.51.74.Bastian, Alex Brady, Ned Ruske, Richie Pape, Paul Berryman, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SRWashington U.Illinois-ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Eastern Illinois52:01:55.62 0:01:54.42 2:01.46 1:58.29 1:57.20
25.61.52.59.27.Pigg, Jeffery Ballard, Ryan Gornick, Nick Odenkirk, Alex Vassallo, GianCarlo SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeOakton CCExhibition1CarthageMarquette1:55.70 1:55.5363 2:03.1651 56:02:01.554 1:51.712
26.55. 81. Archibald, Peter Gornick, Nick Sharko, Cody Miranda, Sergio Dluzen, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Loyola (Ill.)FontbonneWis.-Stevens PointU. of ChicagoExhibition11:55.953 1:55.70 53:01:58.73 18:01:57.54 1:52.28
27.55.23.79. Berry, Scott Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Muth, Matt Sellars, Cristian Veldt, Nate JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointAuroraTaylorDick Pond Fast Track / SaExhibition11:56.0923 2:03.1651 1:57.82 44:02:10.0830 30:01:54.62
28.34.16.95.40.Henkins, Jason Panega, Tim Gonzalez, Gonzo Madison, Chris Cano, Phillip SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWheaton (Ill.)AlbionWashington U.North Central (Ill.)1:56.38 18:01:57.83 52:02:00.126 3:02:01.5088 1:54.454
29. 6. 83.Krob, Dan Garcia, Jose Benjamin, Michael Vankerkhoff, Todd Hebert, David FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Illinois WesleyanWis.-MilwaukeeNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Northwestern Track Club30:01:56.642 1:56.0923 2:03.164 1:58.005 1:51.5075
30.56.83.17.92.Henderson, Britt Pigg, Jeffery Schmitz, Benjamin White, EvanHamilton, Marlen FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Washington U.Anderson (Ind.)Augustana (Ill.)Exhibition1St. Xavier1:56.844 18:01:57.54 49:02:00.735 6:02:16.3039 1:55.953
31.49. 65. Simpkins, Jake Benjamin, Michael Franz, Brendan Vassallo, GianCarlo Hootman, Jon SO-2JR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1Wilmington (Ohio)DuPageAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point1:57.122 2:00.8486 46:01:58.975 2:08.22 2:12.4118
32.81.95.21.26.Valle, Edgar Franz, Brendan Blakey, Nick Pape, Paul Simpkins, Jake JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Washington U.Truman StateWis.-Stevens Point1:57.20 1:52.28 12:01:54.993 NT 22:02:01.542
33. 86.25.92.Fink, Isaiah Gornick, Nick Henkins, Jason Powers, David Brady, Ned FR-1FR-1SO-2SRSR-4Olivet NazareneAugustana (Ill.)Oakton CCMarquetteBenedictine (Ill.)1:57.223 53:01:58.73 1:57.319 56:02:01.554 1:57.122
34.97.29.60.31.Van Niekerk, Schalk Miranda, Sergio Strite, Don Sharko, Cody Robinson, Nate FR-1FR-1SRFR-1FR-1TaylorDuPageWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1:57.319 15:01:59.0536 2:00.8486 3:02:01.5088 1:53.69
35.17.24.81.17.Sebhat, Aron Ligas, Szymon Winter, Kyle Bayliss, Sam Hootman, Jon FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)GreenvilleCarthageWashington U.12:01:57.3415 3:02:01.5088 1:59.633 2:03.316 46:01:58.975
36.51.23.2.26.Bayliss, Sam Mulhern, Riley Bayliss, Sam Veldt, Nate Hellyer, Matt FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)DuPageIllinois TechAugustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)1:57.492 2:01.991 2:08.22 2:04.91 1:55.70
37.27.83.61. Kenney, Shane Archibald, Peter Panega, Tim Jaramillo, Yorkbell Henkins, Jason JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2St. XavierAlbionEastern IllinoisAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point18:01:57.54 1:53.147 1:59.633 2:02.011 2:02.148
38.98.79.31.5.Muth, Matt Fink, Isaiah Murphy, Kenny Cano, Phillip Garcia, Jose SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWashington U.North Central (Ill.)Fontbonne1:57.581 1:59.633 56:02:01.554 1:50.8728 8:02:00.721
39.14.57.4.98.Brady, Ned Mulhern, Riley Schmitz, Benjamin King, Scott Reidsma, Andy SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Olivet NazareneEastern IllinoisWis.-WhitewaterHope34:01:57.633 49:02:00.735 6:02:16.3039 2:01.9369 46:01:58.975
40.18. 33.53.Dziagwa, Chris Cabrera, Fabian Ballard, Ryan Henkins, Jason Ruske, Richie FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNebraska-KearneyLoyola (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)41:01:57.81 1:58.005 2:03.1651 12:01:54.993 1:54.3406
41.46.45.1.54.Mulhern, Riley Pigg, Jeffery Kelly, Griffin Weaver, Jalen Zahrobsky, Steve JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Dick Pond Fast Track / SaNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wilmington (Ohio)1:57.82 10:02:01.406 48:01:53.1495 1:58.73 3:02:01.5088
42. 97.48. Ramos, Brock Kenney, Shane Ramos, Brock Veldt, Nate Gittelman, Brandon FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisIllinois TechWashington U.Wis.-MilwaukeeWashington U.18:01:57.83 1:59.648 2:00.67 22:02:01.542 2:01.186
43.35.21.95.7.Zahrobsky, Steve Mascote, Yonatan Mertes, Alex Rivard, Dylan Cabrera, Fabian JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. XavierWheaton (Ill.)Oakton CC55:01:57.84 2:01.789 18:02:02.1280 1:58.04 1:54.3406
44.48. 51.26.Vassallo, GianCarlo Sheikh, Haider Madison, Chris Naes, Shea McCormick, Cale FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2RooseveltIllinois Track ClubWilmington (Ohio)DuPageWebster31:01:57.9648 12:01:57.3415 2:01.991 31:01:57.9648 0:01:54.42
45.66.81.95.51.Schmitz, Benjamin Van Portfliet, Ryan Ligas, Szymon Ramos, Brock Naes, Shea SR-4SeniorSO-2JR-3SR-4MarquetteNorthwestern Track ClubExhibition1Northwestern Track ClubDuPage1:58.005 44:02:10.0830 48:01:54.06 31:01:57.9648 45:01:58.353
46.24.19. 18.Gornick, Nick Robinson, Nate Garcia, Jose Gittelman, Brandon Vankerkhoff, Todd SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)DuPageWis.-Stevens PointDuPageWheaton (Ill.)1:58.29 15:01:59.0536 1:53.147 2:09.8470 41:02:00.499
47.3.96.89. Vowels, Landon Cabrera, Fabian Dziagwa, Chris McCormick, Cale Sharko, Cody FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Illinois TechEastern IllinoisDuPageNorth Central (Ill.)Carthage45:01:58.353 19:01:59.61 30:01:56.642 30:01:54.62 2:01.991
48.22.18.46.10.McCormick, Cale Whitehead, Charles Murphy, Kenny Winter, Kyle Vowels, Landon FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Exhibition1CarthageU. of Chicago44:01:58.5626 2:08.5652 2:04.845 46:01:58.975 34:01:57.633
49.37.77.19.77.King, Scott Smith, Aaron Strite, Don Naes, Shea Dziagwa, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3TaylorIllinois Track ClubWheaton (Ill.)WabashLoyola (Ill.)1:58.73 52:01:55.62 41:01:57.81 48:01:53.1495 19:01:59.61
50.88.24.70.64.Powers, David Gornick, Nick Brady, Ned Gonzalez, Gonzo Madison, Chris SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Olivet NazareneWheaton (Ill.)MarquetteAuroraIllinois Wesleyan53:01:58.73 2:03.1651 24:02:01.22 1:54.4818 53:01:58.73
51.43.12.84.68.Rivard, Dylan Winter, Kyle Vowels, Landon Garcia, Jose Schmitz, Benjamin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointDuPageU. of Chicago46:01:58.975 2:01.186 1:57.82 2:02.011 2:03.1651
52.39.38.47.6.Odenkirk, Alex McCormick, Cale Muth, Matt Karkalis, Angelos Smith, Aaron SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)MarquetteExhibition1North Central (Ill.)Carthage15:01:59.0536 30:01:56.642 1:51.712 1:55.46 18:02:02.1280
53.61.1.90.25.Madison, Chris Ballard, Ryan Naes, Shea Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Briscoe, Tony JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)TaylorCarthageAlbion19:01:59.61 2:01.186 39:01:53.2893 48:01:53.1495 2:00.8486
54.30.89.63.8.Parker, Dustin Naes, Shea Strite, Don Strite, Don Cohen, Jon SR-4JR-3FreshmanSO-2SO-2CarthageNorthwestern Track ClubCarthageBenedictine (Ill.)Illinois Wesleyan1:59.633 2:00.415 41:01:57.81 2:04.845 NT
55.53.76.59.86.Adamski, Ryan Gonzalez, Gonzo Reidsma, Andy Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Miranda, Sergio FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Wis.-MilwaukeeAugustana (Ill.)1:59.648 8:02:00.721 6:02:16.3039 1:57.492 2:08.22
56.87.87.32.43.Hellyer, Matt Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Whitehead, Charles Duncan, Alex Vankerkhoff, Todd SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SRCarthageIllinois-ChicagoAuroraAuroraDuPage1:01:59.66 1:53.69 48:01:53.1495 49:02:00.735 1:54.4757
57.38.23.90. Mackenzie, Quinn Cano, Phillip Rietsema, Joel Cano, Phillip Van Portfliet, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FreshmanCarthageLoyola (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)AuroraExhibition11:59.985 1:54.4818 1:56.38 2:12.4118 1:51.712
58.77.61.3.69.Hebert, David Panega, Tim Weaver, Jalen Mulhern, Riley Brady, Todd SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointFontbonneWis.-Stevens PointAuroraWis.-Whitewater52:02:00.126 1:54.454 2:00.415 2:01.9369 41:02:00.499
59.44.70.14. Rodman, David Van Niekerk, Schalk Murphy, Kenny Henderson, Britt Mackenzie, Quinn FR-1SO-2 SO-2JR-3TaylorAugustana (Ill.)CarthageAlbionNorth Central (Ill.)39:02:00.31 2:04.845 2:04.91 1:56.0923 41:01:55.3632
60.95.88.55.42.Sharko, Cody Robinson, Nate Mackenzie, Quinn Rietsema, Joel Blakey, Nick SR-4JR-3JR-3SeniorFR-1Augustana (Ill.)AuroraExhibition1Washington U.Carthage2:00.415 1:51.5075 52:01:55.62 1:56.0923 21:02:02.252
61.98.71.74.58.Smith, Aaron Puetz, Joe Sharko, Cody Parker, Dustin Pigg, Jeffery JR-3SO-2SeniorSR-4FR-1Illinois WesleyanWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Oakton CCEastern Illinois41:02:00.499 56:02:01.554 22:02:01.542 1:56.0923 2:02.3937
62.86.82. 21.Zalov, Renat Berry, Scott Kelly, Griffin Benjamin, Michael Henderson, Britt SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoWabashExhibition1Illinois Track ClubOakton CC8:02:00.721 2:01.186 1:01:59.66 23:02:03.3870 NT
63.18.82.53.88.Goodrich, Tony Brady, Ned Schmidt, Reed Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Vassallo, GianCarlo JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wilmington (Ohio)Anderson (Ind.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)49:02:00.735 1:59.633 1:57.319 2:01.991 19:02:03.5560
64. 21.1.45.Mascote, Yonatan Zalov, Renat Schaefer, Matthew Foley, Patrick Brady, Todd SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)FontbonneWis.-ParksideDuPageDuPage2:00.8486 2:00.2474 1:53.2204 1:57.82 2:01.789
65.39.96.16.11.Corr, Michael Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Smith, Aaron Veldt, Nate Odenkirk, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4MarquetteCarthageWis.-ParksideCarthageBenedictine (Ill.)2:01.186 1:53.69 49:02:00.735 1:57.492 2:06.4219
66. 2.70.73.Cano, Phillip Foley, Patrick Van Niekerk, Schalk Miranda, Sergio Gornick, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Illinois TechExhibition1DuPageCarthageWis.-Parkside24:02:01.22 44:01:58.5626 2:01.991 1:51.712 41:02:00.499
67. 28. 18.Vankerkhoff, Todd Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Dziagwa, Chris Naes, Shea Panega, Tim SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)AuroraCarthageWilmington (Ohio)Wheaton (Ill.)44:02:01.30 1:56.38 56:02:01.554 2:12.4118 2:02.3937
68.66.33.  Ligas, Szymon Miranda, Sergio Bastian, Alex Cano, Phillip Mulhern, Riley JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Illinois WesleyanDuPageWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point10:02:01.406 12:01:54.993 2:02.0770 1:51.5075 1:55.70
69.80.66.54.69.Cabrera, Fabian Berryman, Jacob Van Portfliet, Ryan Rivard, Dylan Miranda, Sergio FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SeniorAuroraAugustana (Ill.)Exhibition1Augustana (Ill.)Taylor3:02:01.5088 1:57.122 13:02:04.308 55:01:57.84 1:59.985
70. 5.37.76.Piecyk, Andrew Dziagwa, Chris Kelly, Griffin Ligas, Szymon Bastian, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SeniorOakton CCCarthageMarquetteOakton CCCarthage22:02:01.542 1:56.38 44:02:01.30 1:56.0923 34:01:57.633
71.39.76.56.26.Brady, Todd White, EvanThompson, Parker Mascote, Yonatan Ramos, Brock SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1Oakton CCNorth Central (Ill.)MarquetteWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)2:01.789 31:01:57.9648 1:51.712 2:02.0770 1:53.69
72.1.76.72.55.Sheikh, Haider Zahrobsky, Steve Berryman, Jacob Simpkins, Jake Dziagwa, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Oakton CCFontbonneSt. XavierLoyola (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:01.9369 1:55.5363 15:01:59.0536 2:08.5652 2:14.3430
73.98.12.32.79.Bauer, Isaac Julian, Kyle Urbanski, Anthony Julian, Kyle Gittelman, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1North ParkTrinity ChristianGreenvilleDuPageDick Pond Fast Track / Sa2:01.991 1:58.29 1:59.648 1:58.04 1:01:59.66
74.78.16.58.43.Stocking, Teddy Maio, DominicWeaver, Jalen Gittelman, Brandon Rietsema, Joel SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Dick Pond Fast Track / SaAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Aurora2:02.011 1:55.70 33:02:16.098 1:59.985 18:01:57.83
75.1.34.46.43.Berryman, Jacob Garcia, Jose Powers, David Whitehead, Charles Krob, Dan FR-1SRSO-2SO-2SO-2HeidelbergWis.-WhitewaterU. of ChicagoTrinity ChristianWis.-Whitewater18:02:02.1280 23:02:03.3870 1:57.581 18:02:02.1280 19:02:03.5560
76.84.4. 44.Whitehead, Charles Corr, Michael Goodrich, Tony Piecyk, Andrew Berryman, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4WebsterDuPageAnderson (Ind.)Wis.-MilwaukeeAurora2:02.148 33:02:16.098 44:01:50.730 2:01.186 22:02:01.542
77.32.92.32. Gonzalez, Gonzo Mackenzie, Quinn Madison, Chris Sharko, Cody Rivard, Dylan SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanSR-4AuroraHopeExhibition1Wheaton (Ill.)DuPage21:02:02.252 19:02:03.5560 2:04.91 1:57.492 2:02.3937
78.98.82.43.26.Baker, Bradley Zalov, Renat McCormick, Cale Panega, Tim Gornick, Nick JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbionAlbionAlbionAugustana (Ill.)DuPage2:02.3937 1:01:59.66 1:56.0923 3:02:01.5088 2:03.127
79.90.74.95.87.Panega, Tim Henkins, Jason Murphy, Kenny Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Brady, Ned JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)AuroraWis.-Stevens Point2:03.127 NT 0:01:54.42 44:02:10.0830 2:04.845
80.49.74.90.10.Blakey, Nick Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Rodman, David Murphy, Kenny Maio, DominicJR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2CarthageExhibition1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleFontbonne2:03.1651 1:54.3406 19:02:03.5560 12:01:54.993 2:03.127
81.35.58. 84.Murphy, Kenny Ligas, Szymon Mackenzie, Quinn Pape, Paul Burkwald, Kyle SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Illinois TechWashington U.Wis.-Stevens PointAuroraAnderson (Ind.)2:03.164 1:57.492 19:02:03.5560 19:02:03.5560 45:01:58.353
82.  83.64.Jones, Dreylon Valle, Edgar Dluzen, Brandon Burkwald, Kyle Foley, Patrick FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1DuPageNorth Central (Ill.)Eastern IllinoisNebraska-KearneyNorthwestern Track Club2:03.316 1:53.2204 1:59.633 1:57.492 2:01.991
83.  56.44.Sellars, Cristian Mertes, Alex Naes, Shea Garcia, Alejandro Berry, Scott FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FontbonneNorthwestern Track ClubNorth Central (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)23:02:03.3870 NT 12:01:57.3415 1:54.3406 1:53.6848
84.26.69.30.53.Hootman, Jon Zahrobsky, Steve Van Niekerk, Schalk Hellyer, Matt Jaramillo, Yorkbell SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2DuPageLoyola (Ill.)WabashTruman StateAugustana (Ill.)19:02:03.5560 1:58.29 2:06.4219 6:02:16.3039 19:01:59.61
85.88.15.43.63.Puetz, Joe Stocking, Teddy Ligas, Szymon Whitehead, Charles Sheikh, Haider SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideAuroraMarquetteWis.-Stevens Point13:02:04.308 3:02:01.5088 1:58.04 1:57.82 1:55.46
86.47.93.26.77.De Geyndt, Wouter Kenney, Shane Ramos, Brock Baker, Bradley Muth, Matt FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Oakton CCMarquetteAlbionLoyola (Ill.)Oakton CC13:02:04.69 12:01:54.993 13:02:04.308 2:07.64 44:02:10.0830
87.14.50.27.93.Jaramillo, Yorkbell Rodman, David Sellars, Cristian Mascote, Yonatan Jones, Dreylon FR-1SR-4SRFR-1SR-4U. of ChicagoOakton CCSt. XavierRooseveltIllinois Tech2:04.845 23:02:03.3870 52:02:00.126 2:03.316 24:02:01.22
88.48.55.51.4.Garcia, Jose Rietsema, Joel McCormick, Cale Muth, Matt Vowels, Landon FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2DuPageRooseveltIllinois-ChicagoU. of ChicagoWis.-Parkside2:04.91 1:55.953 2:00.2474 23:02:03.3870 24:02:01.22
89.62.55.48.47.Strite, Don Corr, Michael Brady, Todd Vassallo, GianCarlo Henkins, Jason JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorAlbionExhibition1Loyola (Ill.)U. of ChicagoMarquette2:06.4219 18:02:02.1280 1:54.454 1:56.844 1:55.953
90.66.78.83.22.Morello, Adam Vance, Luke Kelly, Griffin Vance, Luke Vance, Luke SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DuPageAuroraGreenvilleNorth ParkWashington U.2:07.64 2:02.3937 1:55.46 41:02:00.499 8:02:00.721
91.30. 82.59.Duncan, Alex Karkalis, Angelos Gittelman, Brandon Rietsema, Joel Zahrobsky, Steve FR-1SRJR-3SO-2JR-3AuroraWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWilmington (Ohio)Taylor2:07.8057 18:01:57.83 2:08.22 NT 44:02:10.0830
92. 23.54.21.Burkwald, Kyle Baker, Bradley Mascote, Yonatan Van Niekerk, Schalk Sebhat, Aron SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointIllinois-ChicagoSt. XavierLoyola (Ill.)Illinois Track Club2:08.5652 1:54.3406 21:02:02.252 39:01:53.2893 55:01:57.84
93. 23.43.8.Finnegan, Tyler Mackenzie, Quinn Reidsma, Andy Karkalis, Angelos Gornick, Nick SO-2SeniorSO-2JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)MarquetteTaylorOlivet NazareneWashington U.2:09.8470 39:02:00.31 1:54.4818 30:01:56.642 1:56.844
94.29.5.33.33.Mertes, Alex Tomu, Tonderai Maio, DominicMiranda, Sergio Gornick, Nick FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3AuroraExhibition1WebsterU. of ChicagoAnderson (Ind.)44:02:10.0830 2:02.0770 44:01:58.5626 54:01:50.81 13:02:04.308
95.72.29.79.18.Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Veldt, Nate Morello, Adam Foley, Patrick SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1U. of ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)Northwestern Track ClubIllinois Track ClubCarthage2:12.4118 52:01:55.62 1:01:59.66 53:01:54.273 1:54.454
96.12.59.76.3.Naes, Shea Piecyk, Andrew Corr, Michael Van Niekerk, Schalk Miranda, Sergio SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FontbonneU. of ChicagoDuPageNorthwestern Track ClubHope33:02:16.098 48:01:54.06 44:02:01.30 2:07.64 1:54.4818
97.62.46.98. Briscoe, Tony Rivard, Dylan Mackenzie, Quinn Garcia, Alejandro Henkins, Jason SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2GreenvilleNorth Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Truman StateAugustana (Ill.)6:02:16.3039 2:12.4118 23:02:03.3870 49:02:00.735 1:53.2204
98.10. 86.28.Dluzen, Brandon Finnegan, Tyler Goodrich, Tony Jaramillo, Yorkbell Gornick, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3DuPageAugustana (Ill.)DuPageAugustana (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene2:17.35 1:58.04 NT 1:02:01.26 2:02.3937
 7.23.49.44.Garcia, Alejandro Valle, Edgar Strite, Don Henkins, Jason Bartell, Ryan FreshmanFR-1SR-4 FR-1Exhibition1Wilmington (Ohio)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-MilwaukeeOakton CC1:58.04 2:00.67 22:02:01.542 45:01:58.353 2:01.186
 36.9.64.18.Tomu, Tonderai Ruske, Richie Urbanski, Anthony Julian, Kyle Hruskovich, Cole SeniorSeniorJR-3SR-4FR-1Exhibition1Olivet NazareneMarquetteMarquetteAugustana (Ill.)1:02:01.26 2:08.22 44:02:01.30 1:57.223 39:02:00.31
 74.56.42. Kelly, Griffin Thompson, Parker Ligas, Szymon Zalov, Renat Robinson, Nate SeniorJR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Northwestern Track ClubWheaton (Ill.)MarquetteNorth Central (Ill.)DuPage2:09.0024 1:55.953 21:02:02.252 2:00.415 1:54.454
 54.45.46.93.Hruskovich, Cole Strite, Don Gonzalez, Gonzo Schaefer, Matthew Corr, Michael JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WabashTaylorWilmington (Ohio)Wheaton (Ill.)Illinois Track ClubNT 55:01:57.84 33:02:16.098 2:00.2474 NT
 95.15.90.25.Maio, DominicArchibald, Peter Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben Reidsma, Andy Parker, Dustin SRFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Exhibition1CarthageDuPageAuroraExhibition12:00.2474 1:58.005 13:02:04.69 1:55.5363 2:00.8486
   86.72.Julian, Kyle Finnegan, Tyler Foley, Patrick Duncan, Alex Kenney, Shane SeniorJR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Exhibition1Wis.-ParksideNorthwestern Track ClubAlbionDick Pond Fast Track / Sa56:02:01.554 1:54.4757 1:53.147 12:01:54.993 2:12.4118
 27.83.57.87.Hearne, KevinVassallo, GianCarlo Schmitz, Benjamin Brady, Todd Robinson, Nate  SeniorFR-1SRSO-2Illinois Track ClubWis.-MilwaukeeWheaton (Ill.)Wilmington (Ohio)Illinois Wesleyan2:08.22 34:01:57.633 44:01:58.5626 6:02:16.3039 1:55.46
 87.62.86. Robinson, Nate Piecyk, Andrew Murphy, Kenny Weaver, Jalen Sheikh, Haider FreshmanSO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Northwestern Track ClubNebraska-KearneyExhibition1Truman StateWilmington (Ohio)2:00.67 49:02:00.735 2:02.3937 18:01:57.83 19:01:59.61
 11.58.92.64.White, EvanSimpkins, Jake Rodman, David Sellars, Cristian Weaver, Jalen  FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1Illinois Track ClubAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageDuPage2:01.46 19:02:03.5560 1:57.492 2:06.4219 52:02:00.126
 91.26.47. Cohen, Jon Schmidt, Reed Strite, Don Berryman, Jacob Schaefer, Matthew SophomoreJR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Northwestern Track ClubIllinois TechAlbionMarquetteIllinois-Chicago2:02.0770 44:01:58.5626 1:53.147 2:14.3430 1:56.0923
 38.41.87.34.Murray, Declan Benjamin, Michael Simpkins, Jake Goodrich, Tony Puetz, Joe SR-4SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2Loyola (Ill.)AuroraMarquetteAuroraWis.-Stevens PointNT 1:54.3406 53:01:54.273 1:02:01.26 44:01:58.5626
  69.72.24.Morris, GrahamWinter, Kyle Adamski, Ryan Murphy, Kenny Morris, GrahamSRJR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Exhibition1Exhibition1Wis.-MilwaukeeWis.-Stevens PointOakton CC1:52.28 48:01:54.06 1:57.492 6:02:16.3039 41:02:00.499
 40.5.67. Gittelman, Brandon Hamilton, Marlen Julian, Kyle Dluzen, Brandon Morris, GrahamSeniorSO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Dick Pond Fast Track / SaWebsterNorth Central (Ill.)Oakton CCIllinois Wesleyan2:14.3430 30:01:56.642 2:01.789 2:02.011 1:52.28
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Miranda, Sergio Brady, Ned SO-2SR-4DuPageExhibition127:01:50.73 27:01:50.73
2.2.Vance, Luke Winter, Kyle SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)54:01:50.81761:51.5095
3.4.Winter, Kyle Winter, Kyle SR-4SO-2MarquetteLoyola (Ill.)1:50.8718 54:01:50.8176
4.4.Pape, Paul Vance, Luke JR-3SRNebraska-KearneyDuPage1:51.5095 13:01:52.28
5. Rietsema, Joel Van Portfliet, Ryan SR-4SR-4HopeLoyola (Ill.)57:01:51.71781:50.8718
21.1.Van Portfliet, Ryan Pape, Paul SO-2SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)1:55.36241:55.3624
39. Brady, Ned Brady, Ned SR-4SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Marquette1:57.638857:01:51.7178
 5.Murray, Declan Brady, Ned SR-4SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Nebraska-KearneyNT1:55.3624
 5.Morris, GrahamMurray, Declan SRSO-2Exhibition1Exhibition113:01:52.28NT
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.16.Weaver, Jalen Smith, Aaron SO-2FR-1OlivetNorth Central (Ill.)23:01:53.141:55.950
8.11.Foley, Patrick Schaefer, Matthew JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Truman State3:01:53.2213:01:53.221
9.14.Schaefer, Matthew Smith, Aaron JR-3JR-3Truman StateMarquette1:53.2856:02:00.49
11.25.Hamilton, Marlen Foley, Patrick JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)48:01:53.699623:01:53.14
14.61.Rice, Anton Smith, Aaron FR-1FR-1MarquetteWis.-Milwaukee12:01:54.341:55.70
16.9.Karkalis, Angelos Archibald, Peter JR-3JR-3Illinois-ChicagoWis.-Milwaukee1:01:54.45331:01:54.4533
25.11.Pigg, Jeffery Archibald, Peter SO-2JR-3Wis.-MilwaukeeTruman State1:55.701:55.70
26.61.Archibald, Peter Hamilton, Marlen FR-1FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Wis.-Milwaukee1:55.95023:01:53.14
61.61.Smith, Aaron Rice, Anton JR-3JR-3Illinois WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)56:02:00.4956:02:00.49
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7. 7.Madison, Chris Ballard, Ryan Schmidt, Reed Maio, DominicJR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Eastern IllinoisWabashWabash50:01:53.681:53.1450:01:53.689:01:56.84
 10. 7.Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Franz, Brendan Madison, Chris Henderson, Britt FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)MarquetteAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)50:01:53.6850:01:53.681:54.0621:53.14
17.12.53.53.Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Hruskovich, Cole Henderson, Britt JR-3SO-2SRFR-1Washington U.Augustana (Ill.)Eastern IllinoisAugustana (Ill.)NT1:54.0622:07.8050:01:53.68
 17.7.17.Hruskovich, Cole Schmidt, Reed Schmidt, Reed Duncan, Alex SO-2FR-1SRSO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-MilwaukeeWashington U.Marquette1:54.47701:54.47701:54.06233:01:59.612
 30.91.30.Hruskovich, Cole Henderson, Britt Franz, Brendan Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo SRFR-1SO-2SRWashington U.Washington U.Augustana (Ill.)Wabash1:54.47709:01:56.8433:01:59.612NT
53.53. 53.Franz, Brendan Madison, Chris Duncan, Alex Maio, DominicJR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1MarquetteAugustana (Ill.)Eastern IllinoisWashington U.33:01:59.61233:01:59.6121:54.47701:54.062
 91.53.7.Franz, Brendan Duncan, Alex Maio, DominicMadison, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WabashAuroraExhibition1Aurora33:01:59.6122:07.809:01:56.8450:01:53.68
  12. Ballard, Ryan Hruskovich, Cole Ballard, Ryan Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WabashWabashEastern IllinoisAurora27:02:00.2488NTNT9:01:56.84
91. 12.91.Ballard, Ryan Maio, DominicBallard, Ryan Henderson, Britt SO-2SRFR-1FR-1Washington U.Exhibition1Augustana (Ill.)Marquette1:54.06227:02:00.24881:53.149:01:56.84
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.19.28.45.Ramos, Brock Thompson, Parker Ruske, Richie Ruske, Richie SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)11:01:55.53846:01:54.6291:58.0071:58.007
20.20.22.19.Thompson, Parker Urbanski, Anthony Schmitz, Benjamin Thompson, Parker SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Washington U.Wis.-WhitewaterMarquetteMarquette25:01:58.97114:01:54.99101:56.381419:01:55.4653
19.22.45.28.Rivard, Dylan Ruske, Richie Urbanski, Anthony Henkins, Jason SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Eastern IllinoisWheaton (Ill.)1:56.381419:01:55.465314:01:54.991046:01:54.629
42.23.51.23.Thompson, Parker Benjamin, Michael Ruske, Richie Thompson, Parker FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Washington U.Washington U.Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville25:01:58.97111:01:55.5381:56.38141:56.3814
28.28.28.42.Schmitz, Benjamin Henkins, Jason Ramos, Brock Thompson, Parker SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-ParksideWis.-PlattevilleWashington U.Wis.-Parkside19:01:55.46531:56.38141:56.38141:56.3814
23.42.20.20.Benjamin, Michael Ramos, Brock Ramos, Brock Benjamin, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Washington U.Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisWashington U.11:01:55.5381:57.83019:01:55.465346:01:54.629
19.45.22.51.Ruske, Richie Schmitz, Benjamin Thompson, Parker Schmitz, Benjamin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern IllinoisMarquetteWheaton (Ill.)Washington U.1:58.0071:58.00714:01:54.991014:01:54.9910
45.51.19.45.Thompson, Parker Rivard, Dylan Benjamin, Michael Ramos, Brock FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-ParksideWashington U.Marquette25:01:58.97125:01:58.9711:56.381446:01:54.629
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.37.Bartell, Ryan Simpkins, Jake SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point15:01:54.2761:55.6295
15.15.Veldt, Nate Bayliss, Sam SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Washington U.1:54.4251:55.6295
18.18.Reidsma, Andy Bastian, Alex JR-3FR-1Trinity ChristianTrinity Christian51:01:54.4873 1:55.6295
24.41.Bastian, Alex Bayliss, Sam FR-1SO-2Washington U.Wheaton (Ill.)1:55.62951:57.1219
27.24.Berry, Scott Bartell, Ryan JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointOlivet Nazarene42:01:56.098842:01:56.0988
31.36.Simpkins, Jake Bayliss, Sam SO-2JR-3Wilmington (Ohio)Wis.-Stevens Point1:57.1219 33:01:58.5653
32.41.Valle, Edgar Fink, Isaiah JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1:57.2001:57.548
33.31.Fink, Isaiah McCormick, Cale FR-1JR-3Olivet NazareneWilmington (Ohio)1:57.2270 51:01:54.4873
36.31.Bayliss, Sam Fink, Isaiah FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Washington U.1:57.49 1:57.1219
37.13.Kenney, Shane Simpkins, Jake JR-3SO-2St. XavierWheaton (Ill.)1:57.5481:57.548
41.27.Mulhern, Riley Bastian, Alex JR-3FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1:57.8291:57.1219
48.37.McCormick, Cale Bastian, Alex FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)33:01:58.565351:01:54.4873
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29. Krob, Dan Powers, David FR-1FR-1Illinois WesleyanExhibition139:01:56.6449:02:01.1801
34.40.Van Niekerk, Schalk Powers, David FR-1FR-1TaylorOlivet Nazarene3:01:57.3182:02:02.1259
40.49.Dziagwa, Chris Powers, David FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Taylor1:57.8172:02:02.1259
43.40.Zahrobsky, Steve Kelly, Griffin JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Taylor28:01:57.841522:01:58.73
44.29.Vassallo, GianCarlo Powers, David FR-1FR-1RooseveltWis.-Whitewater1:57.9692:02:02.1259
49. King, Scott Krob, Dan SO-2FR-1TaylorIllinois Wesleyan18:01:58.73228:01:57.8415
50.43.Powers, David Dziagwa, Chris SO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneWis.-Whitewater22:01:58.73 28:01:57.8415
55.44.Adamski, Ryan Tomu, Tonderai FR-1SeniorWis.-WhitewaterMarquette1:59.64339:01:56.64
65. Corr, Michael Adamski, Ryan FR-1SO-2MarquetteBenedictine (Ill.)49:02:01.180118:01:58.732
75.40.Berryman, Jacob Corr, Michael FR-1SeniorHeidelbergAugustana (Ill.)2:02:02.12591:59.643
  Garcia, Alejandro Krob, Dan FreshmanSO-2Exhibition1Benedictine (Ill.)34:01:58.045528:01:57.8415
 65.Tomu, Tonderai Tomu, Tonderai SeniorSeniorExhibition1Exhibition127:02:01.265327:02:09.004
 34.Kelly, Griffin Dziagwa, Chris SeniorSeniorNorthwestern Track ClubWis.-Whitewater27:02:09.00418:01:58.732
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM