May 4, 2013
|
P.R.-Mayaguez - Mayaguez, PR

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.1.6.2.3.Rivera Ramos, JoseSoto Vargas, DiegoSanchez Heredia, RamiroAyala Gonzalez, LionelPumarejo Serran, FranciscoEstruche Morale, Marcus JR-3    Club SanturceClub TigresHuracanes Runners TeamClub CajicaClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub Santurce4:22.414 33:04:35.822 4:22.414 5:36.052 50:04:27.1972 4:22.6629
1.5.1.4.5.3.Santiago Torres, VictorSantos Aponte, HectorOjeda, Fernando Estruche Morale, MarcusRodriguez Rosar, BryanAyala Gonzalez, Lionel  SO-2   P.R.-MayaguezCarolina GigantesP.R.-Rio PiedrasMunicipio IsabelaMUNICIPIO OROCOVISP.R.-Rio Piedras4:37.1809 19:04:07.067 3:52.333 4:04:49.02 4:37.1809 3:53.35
4.6.1.7.1.3.Reyna Almanzar, CesarMerchan Abreu, MichaelCorrea Rivera, JoshuaPumarejo Serran, FranciscoReyes Cruz, EfrainFigueroa Gonzal, Jonathan      Carolina GigantesClub SanturceCarolina GigantesGuardianes DoradoBayamon ClubClub Santurce34:04:23.789 5:04:33.33 19:04:07.067 4:56.549 3:04:28.70 5:20.58
7.8.1.1.6.8.Santiago Torres, VictorOrtiz Osorio, KenethArocho Cabrera, EdgardoRodriguez Torre, JuanSanchez Estrada, RyanPumarejo Serran, Francisco      Carolina GigantesClub TigresMunicipio IsabelaClub de Atletismo Cupey TGuardianes DoradoClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:56.549 4:22.414 4:15.8800 49:04:36.528 4:16.75 4:19.2075
9.7.2.6.9.6.Quezada Vera, JavierCruz Rios, KennerOrtiz Osorio, KenethBarreto Torres, JanEscobar Rosado, AndresEstruche Morale, Marcus      Club SanturceCarolina GigantesCarolina GigantesMunicipio Toa AltaGuardianes DoradoClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:15.8800 4:18.008 17:04:31.1731 4:04:49.02 33:04:35.822 3:52.333
3.8.2.8.2.5.Soto Vargas, DiegoBarreto Torres, JanRivera Ramos, JoseBarreto Torres, JanMassanet, JaimeCorrea Rivera, Joshua      Carolina GigantesClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub Atletismo UPR-RPMUNICIPIO ARROYOClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub Cajica5:20.58 4:26.195 3:53.35 3:04:28.70 4:04:49.02 44:04:23.0811
7.2.2.3.4.6.Rivera Ramos, JoseAndino Cruz, AdalbertoAndino Cruz, AdalbertoAyala Gonzalez, LionelRivera Luque, ChristianAlvarez Irizarr, Josean     JR-3Carolina GigantesGuardianes DoradoClub de Atletismo Cupey TP.R.-MayaguezMUNICIPIO ARROYOBayamon Club5:04:33.33 5:20.58 54:04:15.557 34:04:23.789 37:03:58.218 29:04:25.265
3.1.2.4.10.7.Cruz Rios, KennerFigueroa Gonzal, JonathanPalmer Martinez, KevinAndino Cruz, AdalbertoRivera Luque, ChristianAlbaladejo Gonz, Johnlee      Club de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey TMUNICIPIO ARROYOClub TigresClub Loraf de BarcelonetaClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:22.6629 5:04:33.33 4:16.75 4:22.414 29:04:25.265 4:06.136
10.4.3.9.5.8.Gotay Medero, JesusReyes Cruz, EfrainMerchan Abreu, MichaelPalmer Martinez, KevinBarreto Torres, JanQuezada Vera, Javier      Club de Atletismo Cupey TClub TigresClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub SanturceCarolina GigantesClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:18.008 4:28.97 4:22.6629 44:04:23.0811 4:22.6629 5:20.58
7.6.3.4.4.5.Rivera Luque, ChristianCarrasquillo Ro, GabrielCruz Rios, KennerCruz Rios, KennerPumarejo Serran, FranciscoRuiz Figueroa, Giovan      Huracanes Runners TeamClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub SanturceMUNICIPIO COAMOCarolina Gigantes4:37.1809 4:18.008 49:04:36.528 17:04:31.1731 4:06.136 37:03:58.218
2.3.3.7.1.3.Quezada Vera, JavierAndino Cruz, AdalbertoEstrada Lopez, ErickAyala Gonzalez, LionelRivera Ramos, JoseFigueroa Gonzal, Jonathan      MUNICIPIO ARROYOMUNICIPIO ARROYOMunicipio Toa AltaBayamon ClubEstrellas E y FClub Atletismo UPR-RP4:59.718 37:03:58.218 37:03:58.218 4:59.718 5:20.58 29:04:25.265
8.4.3.5.4.3.Barreto Torres, JanCarrasquillo Ro, GabrielBarreto Torres, JanCarrasquillo Ro, GabrielRodriguez Torre, JuanRivera Ramos, Jose      Huracanes Runners TeamMunicipio IsabelaMUNICIPIO ARROYOGuardianes DoradoMUNICIPIO ARROYOClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:04:49.02 33:04:35.822 46:04:19.1409 33:04:35.822 4:18.008 4:28.97
8.7.4.8.1.5.Orria Ramirez, Angel Palmer Martinez, KevinAlvarez Irizarr, JoseanCorrea Rivera, JoshuaGotay Medero, JesusOrria Ramirez, Angel       Huracanes Runners TeamClub SanturceClub CajicaClub de Atletismo Cupey TCarolina GigantesClub Santurce4:59.718 5:36.052 29:04:25.265 33:04:35.822 4:18.008 4:37.1809
7.5.4.2.1.4.Palmer Martinez, KevinOjeda, Fernando Gotay Medero, JesusSanchez Estrada, RyanRivera Ramos, JoseCorrea Rivera, Joshua      Estrellas E y FClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub SanturceClub de Atletismo Cupey TCarolina Gigantes4:28.97 54:04:15.557 4:37.1809 3:53.35 19:04:07.067 4:22.6629
7.5.4.2.4.4.Arocho Cabrera, EdgardoOjeda, Fernando Pumarejo Serran, FranciscoAlbaladejo Gonz, JohnleeEscobar Rosado, AndresSoto Vargas, Diego      Bayamon ClubClub SanturceBayamon ClubBayamon ClubEstrellas E y FClub Don Pedro4:22.414 4:37.1809 4:06.136 12:04:44.6520 3:52.333 4:22.414
4.2.4.5.4.4.Sanchez Estrada, RyanPalmer Martinez, KevinRamos Santiago, DarwinCarrasquillo Ro, GabrielSoto Vargas, DiegoSanchez Estrada, Ryan      Athletic CatsBayamon ClubClub Don PedroMUNICIPIO OROCOVISMUNICIPIO ARROYOP.R.-Rio Piedras4:18.008 4:19.2075 44:04:23.0811 34:04:23.789 4:19.2075 5:36.052
6.2.5.5.10.7.Palmer Martinez, KevinCruz Rios, KennerAlbaladejo Gonz, JohnleeSantos Aponte, HectorSoto Vargas, DiegoOrria Ramirez, Angel      JR-3Club de Atletismo Cupey THuracanes Runners TeamBayamon ClubClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey TMunicipio Isabela4:15.8800 3:04:28.70 50:04:27.1972 4:28.97 28:04:57.133 4:16.75
4.4.5.1.3.10.Arocho Cabrera, EdgardoFigueroa Gonzal, JonathanCarrasquillo Ro, GabrielRivera Ramos, JoseRodriguez Torre, JuanAlbaladejo Gonz, JohnleeSO-2     Bayamon ClubClub de Atletismo Cupey TGuardianes DoradoCarolina GigantesCarolina GigantesBayamon Club4:56.549 4:04:49.02 4:40.2915 37:03:58.218 49:04:36.528 4:23.9873
3.2.5.2.4.9.Orria Ramirez, Angel Santiago Torres, VictorAyala Gonzalez, LionelEstrada Lopez, ErickSantiago Torres, VictorOrria Ramirez, Angel       Athletic CatsClub SanturceClub SanturceClub de Atletismo Cupey TMUNICIPIO COAMOClub Santurce4:22.6629 3:52.333 4:18.008 4:04:49.02 3:04:28.70 4:18.008
6.4.5.8.10.1.Gotay Medero, JesusRamos Santiago, DarwinReyna Almanzar, CesarAlbaladejo Gonz, JohnleeSanchez Heredia, RamiroAyala Gonzalez, Lionel      Club Atletismo UPR-RPClub Don PedroClub SanturceCarolina GigantesBayamon ClubCarolina Gigantes4:28.97 37:03:58.218 4:26.195 4:15.8800 4:19.2075 33:04:35.822
1.5.6.1.2.3.Ramos Santiago, DarwinSoto Vargas, DiegoSanchez Estrada, RyanRodriguez Torre, JuanSantiago Torres, VictorFigueroa Gonzal, Jonathan      MUNICIPIO ARROYOHuracanes Runners TeamCarolina GigantesClub de Atletismo Cupey TGuardianes DoradoClub Tigres3:04:28.70 4:16.75 26:04:51.57 4:04:49.02 3:52.333 4:16.75
6.6.6.6.5.6.Correa Rivera, JoshuaRamos Santiago, DarwinEscobar Rosado, AndresSantos Aponte, HectorAyala Gonzalez, LionelEscobar Rosado, Andres      Club Atletismo UPR-RPCarolina GigantesClub SanturceClub TigresGuardianes DoradoClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:15.8800 4:59.718 4:19.2075 4:23.9873 4:59.718 44:04:23.0811
3.5.6.4.6.1.Gotay Medero, JesusCorrea Rivera, JoshuaRodriguez Rosar, BryanReyna Almanzar, CesarCruz Rios, KennerSantos Aponte, Hector      Club Loraf de BarcelonetaCarolina GigantesClub Loraf de BarcelonetaClub SanturceBayamon ClubClub Cajica33:04:35.822 4:28.97 3:04:28.70 37:03:58.218 4:18.008 12:04:44.6520
7.8.6.4.5.2.Ojeda, Fernando Santiago Torres, VictorRivera Luque, ChristianRodriguez Torre, JuanRuiz Figueroa, GiovanSantiago Torres, Victor    SO-2 MUNICIPIO ARROYOMUNICIPIO COAMOCarolina GigantesClub CajicaBayamon ClubClub Atletismo UPR-RP4:19.2075 5:36.052 4:28.97 4:22.6629 50:04:27.1972 46:04:19.1409
6.1.7.1.6.2.Estruche Morale, MarcusMassanet, JaimeReyes Cruz, EfrainCorrea Rivera, JoshuaReyes Cruz, EfrainQuezada Vera, Javier    JR-3 Huracanes Runners TeamClub de Atletismo Cupey THuracanes Runners TeamCarolina GigantesClub SanturceBayamon Club33:04:35.822 54:04:15.557 12:04:44.6520 3:04:28.70 5:36.052 4:59.718
7.6.7.8.6.3.Soto Vargas, DiegoAyala Gonzalez, LionelSantiago Torres, VictorReyna Almanzar, CesarRamos Santiago, DarwinEscobar Rosado, Andres     SO-2Club SanturceCarolina GigantesMUNICIPIO COAMOClub de Atletismo Cupey THuracanes Runners TeamClub de Atletismo Cupey T44:04:23.0811 4:26.195 4:56.549 4:59.718 4:04:49.02 3:04:28.70
5.3.7.3.3.6.Correa Rivera, JoshuaBarreto Torres, JanOrria Ramirez, Angel Sanchez Estrada, RyanPalmer Martinez, KevinEstrada Lopez, Erick  JR-3   Club de Atletismo Cupey TClub SanturceP.R.-MayaguezClub Atletismo UPR-RPMunicipio Toa AltaClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:26.195 4:23.9873 34:04:23.789 12:04:44.6520 4:15.8800 28:04:57.133
4.4.7.5.7.10.Merchan Abreu, MichaelEstruche Morale, MarcusRodriguez Torre, JuanRamos Santiago, DarwinEstruche Morale, MarcusRivera Luque, Christian      Club de Atletismo Cupey THuracanes Runners TeamAthletic CatsClub de Atletismo Cupey TMUNICIPIO ARROYOClub Santurce17:04:31.1731 5:36.052 5:04:33.33 4:40.2915 4:23.9873 33:04:35.822
2.9.8.6.4.5.Merchan Abreu, MichaelEstruche Morale, MarcusRuiz Figueroa, GiovanRodriguez Torre, JuanRodriguez Torre, JuanAyala Gonzalez, Lionel    SO-2 Bayamon ClubMUNICIPIO ARROYOCarolina GigantesClub SanturceMunicipio Toa AltaClub de Atletismo Cupey T26:04:51.57 3:53.35 28:04:57.133 17:04:31.1731 46:04:19.1409 4:22.6629
3.2.8.8.5.8.Ojeda, Fernando Figueroa Gonzal, JonathanMassanet, JaimeBarreto Torres, JanOrtiz Osorio, KenethAyala Gonzalez, Lionel      Municipio IsabelaMUNICIPIO COAMOMUNICIPIO OROCOVISBayamon ClubCarolina GigantesClub Don Pedro4:56.549 4:23.9873 4:23.9873 4:26.195 50:04:27.1972 5:20.58
4.4.8.2.4.4.Santiago Torres, VictorOrtiz Osorio, KenethQuezada Vera, JavierAlvarez Irizarr, JoseanRivera Luque, ChristianCorrea Rivera, Joshua      Carolina GigantesClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub SanturceMUNICIPIO COAMOClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey T5:20.58 50:04:27.1972 4:04:49.02 4:56.549 49:04:36.528 5:20.58
5.6.8.10.6.8.Orria Ramirez, Angel Correa Rivera, JoshuaEstruche Morale, MarcusAyala Gonzalez, LionelRamos Santiago, DarwinAlvarez Irizarr, Josean      MUNICIPIO COAMOClub SanturceClub de Atletismo Cupey TCarolina GigantesCarolina GigantesClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:15.8800 46:04:19.1409 5:20.58 34:04:23.789 3:52.333 4:59.718
2.2.9.2.2.2.Cruz Rios, KennerEstruche Morale, MarcusSoto Vargas, DiegoPalmer Martinez, KevinAndino Cruz, AdalbertoFigueroa Gonzal, JonathanSO-2     Huracanes Runners TeamBayamon ClubClub TigresMUNICIPIO COAMOClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub Tigres3:53.35 4:23.9873 5:36.052 5:36.052 44:04:23.0811 4:15.8800
4.10.9.2.8.7.Quezada Vera, JavierRodriguez Torre, JuanFigueroa Gonzal, JonathanReyna Almanzar, CesarPumarejo Serran, FranciscoAlbaladejo Gonz, Johnlee   SO-2  Carolina GigantesClub SanturceBayamon ClubClub Loraf de BarcelonetaClub SanturceCarolina Gigantes4:19.2075 4:18.008 33:04:35.822 3:53.35 4:15.8800 5:04:33.33
1.5.10.6.5.6.Rivera Ramos, JoseRamos Santiago, DarwinSantos Aponte, HectorOjeda, Fernando Figueroa Gonzal, JonathanSantos Aponte, Hector SO-2    Municipio IsabelaHuracanes Runners TeamEstrellas E y FClub de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey TCarolina Gigantes17:04:31.1731 33:04:35.822 4:59.718 4:04:49.02 4:06.136 46:04:19.1409
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Sanchez Heredia, RamiroSanchez Estrada, Ryan  Huracanes Runners TeamClub Cajica4:22.4184:25.26
2.5.Ortiz Osorio, KenethAlvarez Irizarr, Josean  Carolina GigantesCarolina Gigantes4:31.1724:27.199
3.7.Merchan Abreu, MichaelSoto Vargas, Diego  Club de Atletismo Cupey TClub Tigres4:22.66626:04:51.570
3.4.Cruz Rios, KennerReyes Cruz, Efrain  Club de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey T54:04:36.52726:04:51.570
4.5.Alvarez Irizarr, JoseanCarrasquillo Ro, Gabriel  Club CajicaMUNICIPIO COAMO4:25.264:44.6544
4.4.Gotay Medero, JesusReyes Cruz, Efrain  Club de Atletismo Cupey TClub de Atletismo Cupey T4:37.184:31.172
5.4.Albaladejo Gonz, JohnleeAlbaladejo Gonz, Johnlee  Bayamon ClubClub Tigres4:27.19925:05:36.0527
5.9.Carrasquillo Ro, GabrielGotay Medero, Jesus  Guardianes DoradoClub Tigres50:04:40.29654:04:36.527
6.6.Sanchez Estrada, RyanCruz Rios, Kenner  Carolina GigantesGuardianes Dorado26:04:51.5704:27.199
7.6.Reyes Cruz, EfrainCarrasquillo Ro, Gabriel  Huracanes Runners TeamCarolina Gigantes4:44.65444:22.666
7.8.Santiago Torres, VictorAlbaladejo Gonz, Johnlee  MUNICIPIO COAMOHuracanes Runners Team18:04:56.547350:04:40.296
8.6.Ruiz Figueroa, GiovanCarrasquillo Ro, Gabriel  Carolina GigantesBayamon Club10:04:57.13324:27.199
9.3.Soto Vargas, DiegoSantiago Torres, Victor  Club TigresClub de Atletismo Cupey T25:05:36.05274:37.18
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Correa Rivera, JoshuaPalmer Martinez, Kevin  Carolina GigantesClub Santurce9:04:07.0694:28.9761
1.3.Arocho Cabrera, EdgardoRamos Santiago, Darwin  Municipio IsabelaMunicipio Isabela4:15.8894:15.552
2.8.Andino Cruz, AdalbertoBarreto Torres, Jan  Club de Atletismo Cupey TMUNICIPIO ARROYO4:15.5529:04:07.069
2.4.Palmer Martinez, KevinRamos Santiago, Darwin  MUNICIPIO ARROYOCarolina Gigantes56:04:16.7556:04:16.75
3.1.Barreto Torres, JanAndino Cruz, Adalberto  MUNICIPIO ARROYOClub Loraf de Barceloneta4:19.14704:28.9761
4.5.Ramos Santiago, DarwinBarreto Torres, Jan  Club Don PedroClub de Atletismo Cupey T52:04:23.08046:04:49.02
5.6.Reyna Almanzar, CesarBarreto Torres, Jan  Club SanturceMUNICIPIO ARROYO55:04:26.192446:04:49.02
6.1.Rodriguez Rosar, BryanArocho Cabrera, Edgardo  Club Loraf de BarcelonetaMunicipio Isabela4:28.704:19.1470
6.3.Rivera Luque, ChristianReyna Almanzar, Cesar  Carolina GigantesMUNICIPIO ARROYO4:28.976156:04:16.75
8.4.Quezada Vera, JavierReyna Almanzar, Cesar  Club SanturceCarolina Gigantes46:04:49.024:28.9761
8.1.Estruche Morale, MarcusRivera Luque, Christian  Club de Atletismo Cupey TCarolina Gigantes49:05:20.584:19.1470
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.3.7.Ojeda, Fernando Massanet, JaimePumarejo Serran, FranciscoRivera Ramos, JoseSO-2  JR-3P.R.-Rio PiedrasP.R.-Rio PiedrasClub SanturceAthletic Cats30:03:52.333:58.214:33.33924:23.78
2.7.7.7.Rivera Ramos, JoseRodriguez Torre, JuanSantos Aponte, HectorPumarejo Serran, Francisco SO-2  Club Atletismo UPR-RPP.R.-MayaguezP.R.-MayaguezP.R.-Mayaguez3:53.354:35.82084:33.33924:33.3392
3.6.2.6.Estrada Lopez, ErickPumarejo Serran, FranciscoMassanet, JaimeRivera Ramos, Jose  JR-3 Municipio Toa AltaP.R.-MayaguezClub Atletismo UPR-RPEstrellas E y F3:58.214:06.1356:04:18.004:23.78
4.10.5.9.Pumarejo Serran, FranciscoEscobar Rosado, AndresFigueroa Gonzal, JonathanAyala Gonzalez, Lionel    Bayamon ClubMunicipio Toa AltaEstrellas E y FBayamon Club4:06.134:35.82084:35.82084:06.13
5.1.9.6.Ayala Gonzalez, LionelRivera Ramos, JosePumarejo Serran, FranciscoFigueroa Gonzal, Jonathan SO-2  Club SanturceMunicipio Toa AltaBayamon ClubMUNICIPIO OROCOVIS56:04:18.0023:04:23.984256:04:18.003:58.21
6.7.6.7.Escobar Rosado, AndresSantos Aponte, HectorSantos Aponte, HectorFigueroa Gonzal, Jonathan    Club SanturceMunicipio Toa AltaP.R.-MayaguezP.R.-Rio Piedras23:04:19.20603:53.353:53.354:35.8208
7.10.9.7.Orria Ramirez, Angel Santos Aponte, HectorOjeda, Fernando Figueroa Gonzal, JonathanJR-3 JR-3 P.R.-MayaguezClub SanturceBayamon ClubClub Santurce4:23.783:53.354:33.33924:59.718
7.8.5.5.Rodriguez Torre, JuanOjeda, Fernando Orria Ramirez, Angel Rivera Ramos, Jose JR-3  Athletic CatsAthletic CatsEstrellas E y FClub Santurce4:33.339230:03:52.333:58.214:33.3392
8.9.9.10.Massanet, JaimePumarejo Serran, FranciscoEscobar Rosado, AndresEscobar Rosado, Andres SO-2  MUNICIPIO OROCOVISEstrellas E y FClub Atletismo UPR-RPP.R.-Rio Piedras23:04:23.984230:03:52.334:23.783:53.35
9.6.2.10.Figueroa Gonzal, JonathanEscobar Rosado, AndresEstrada Lopez, ErickOjeda, Fernando   SO-2 Bayamon ClubClub SanturceClub Atletismo UPR-RPClub Santurce4:35.82083:58.214:33.33924:23.78
10.7.10.7.Santos Aponte, HectorSantos Aponte, HectorPumarejo Serran, FranciscoRivera Ramos, Jose    Estrellas E y FP.R.-Rio PiedrasMUNICIPIO OROCOVISBayamon Club4:59.71856:04:18.003:53.354:23.78