1 |
Dickinson St.
|
Dustin Sandbak, Denis Patrick, Delano Lilly, Dante Carter
|
9:48.81
|
7:43.63
|
7:34.36
|
9:21.00
|
8:43.91
|
2 |
Goshen
|
Daniel Zelaya, Brock Gunderkline, Billy Funk, Lucas Harnish
|
6:45.33
|
7:45.89
|
5:44.76
|
7:22.60
|
6:12.72
|
3 |
Indiana Tech
|
Nick Radionoff, Drew Mueller, Seth Spangler, Matt Adair
|
9:44.09
|
7:47.27
|
6:51.20
|
8:29.33
|
7:00.55
|
4 |
Morningside
|
Taylor Chapman, Jay Welp, John Harris, Monte Larsen
|
6:31.13
|
7:45.63
|
9:04.79
|
7:45.63
|
8:22.88
|
5 |
Westmont
|
Isaac Thompkins, David Donner, Evan Bradford, Nathan Evans
|
9:24.30
|
7:46.36
|
7:13.72
|
7:46.36
|
6:50.40
|
6 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Skyler Giddings, Kyle Anderson, Zach Wittenberg, Logan Hovland
|
9:39.82
|
7:47.59
|
5:50.70
|
9:35.14
|
5:46.02
|
7 |
Doane
|
Jory Pflasterer, Josh Whyrick, Jarid Holliday, Jens Scholl
|
7:38.09
|
7:47.43
|
7:56.78
|
7:24.06
|
9:53.64
|
8 |
Dordt
|
Stephan McNamara, Tim Bierma, Trent Kischer, Ryan Tholen
|
5:28.84
|
7:49.76
|
6:48.70
|
8:27.34
|
7:07.49
|
9 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Travis Hinton, Jywayne Allen, Adam Godwin, Clay Sheperson
|
7:27.01
|
7:50.53
|
10:06.99
|
6:49.37
|
8:04.65
|
10 |
Concordia (Neb.)
|
Jared Hoffman, Ben Sievert, Andrew Malan, Adam Prahlow
|
8:42.31
|
7:50.55
|
9:52.90
|
10:11.72
|
7:50.55
|
11 |
Wayland Baptist
|
Hildon Boen, Lucius Lopez, Kevin Dunn, Shevaun Marsh
|
8:19.40
|
7:51.13
|
9:25.36
|
7:32.29
|
6:07.49
|
12 |
Grace
|
Jonathan Rex, Donovan Graham, Ben Drew, Lance Taylor
|
6:34.59
|
7:55.41
|
7:26.89
|
7:31.64
|
8:09.68
|
13 |
Cal St. San Marcos
|
Conner Smith, Easton Tackett, Tanner Mahoney, Eric Brockhoff
|
6:49.04
|
7:55.62
|
7:03.31
|
5:51.96
|
9:30.75
|
14 |
Tabor
|
Bret Mueller, Garrett Daugherty, Aaron Johnson, Nathan Vogel
|
7:27.66
|
7:56.23
|
7:18.14
|
7:37.18
|
7:08.61
|
15 |
Oklahoma City
|
Kenneth Kimani, Arya Bahreini, Hunter Swink, Stephen Broadhurst
|
10:15.58
|
7:57.19
|
10:20.35
|
9:18.32
|
9:32.63
|
16 |
British Columbia
|
Devin Rajala, Tim Huebsch, Jack Williams, David Slade
|
10:16.92
|
7:58.23
|
9:38.66
|
7:05.63
|
6:36.93
|
17 |
Aquinas
|
Thomas Willet, Grant Gunneson, Luke Hawley, Caleb Teachout
|
9:02.99
|
8:00.52
|
10:15.07
|
5:50.78
|
7:26.89
|
18 |
Taylor
|
Schalk Van Niekerk, David Rodman, Scott King, Cerio Rolle
|
10:25.02
|
8:00.78
|
7:31.94
|
6:15.01
|
7:22.32
|
19 |
Spring Arbor
|
Chris Conrad, Andrew Guzdial, Ian Miller, Luke Rabe
|
6:05.62
|
8:01.07
|
9:13.23
|
9:46.91
|
5:51.19
|
20 |
Southwestern (Kan.)
|
Christian Wacker, Conner Drendel, Trey Bruton, Nick Warnke
|
9:29.80
|
8:02.88
|
8:31.86
|
6:40.79
|
7:48.40
|
21 |
Indiana Wesleyan
|
Conner McKnight, Matt Mitchell, Jared Johnson, Hansen Martin
|
6:00.20
|
8:06.75
|
5:45.60
|
6:29.40
|
7:42.42
|
22 |
Emmanuel
|
Leonel Ayala, Ethan Alexander, D'Andre Smalley, Carson Massey
|
6:10.16
|
8:20.21
|
8:35.22
|
9:10.24
|
6:55.18
|