January 18, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A SUNYAC ECAC DIII Northeast-10 Mets NEICAAA CUNYAC NYSCTC B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 7.01 -
2. Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.03 -
3. Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 7.08 -
4. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 7.09 -
5. Monroe, Asaad SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.09 -
6. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.10 -
7. Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 7.17 -
8. Brown, Mike FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.18 -
9. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.20 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 7.11
2. Monroe, Asaad SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.12
3. Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13
4. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.14
5. Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 7.15
6. Brown, Mike FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.16
7. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 7.18
8. Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 7.23
9. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.24
10. Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 7.24
11. James, Tevin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.25
12. Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 7.26
13. Matthias, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 7.27
14. Dugan, Brendan SO-2 Rowan 7.27
15. Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 7.29
16. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 7.30
17. Harris, Raymond FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.32
18. Albert, Jonathan FR-1 Oneonta 7.33
19. Coulbourn, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 7.35
20. Dixon, Charles SR-4 Marietta 7.37
21. Davis, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 7.39
22. Curtis, Tyler SR-4 Ithaca 7.40
23. Sherrick, Justin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.41
24. Simmons, Tasian FR-1 Marietta 7.41
25. Gustave, Fritz SO-2 UMass Boston 7.43
26. Lawson, Shawn JR-3 UMass Boston 7.44
27. Mullings, Javon SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.45
28. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 7.45
29. O'Brien, Robert SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.50
30. Pinto, Robert JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.51
31. Goodwin, Walter SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.54
32. McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 7.55
33. Desane, Kelly FR-1 UMass Boston 7.56
34. Cotton, Eddie FR-1 Oneonta 7.60
34. Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 7.60
36. Reilly, Jon FR-1 RPI 7.62
37. Meacham, Alexander JR-3 RPI 7.65
38. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.66
  Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. NT
  Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art NT
  Gilliard, Trey SO-2 Rutgers-Camden NT
  James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven NT
  Pinkrah, Ato SO-2 New Haven NT
  Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ NT
  Webb, Tyrie   Rutgers-Camden NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.24
2. Matthias, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 7.27
3. Harris, Raymond FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.32
4. Albert, Jonathan FR-1 Oneonta 7.33
5. O'Brien, Robert SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.50
6. Cotton, Eddie FR-1 Oneonta 7.60
  Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. NT
  Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art NT
  Gilliard, Trey SO-2 Rutgers-Camden NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 7.11
2. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.14
3. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 7.18
4. Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 7.26
5. Dugan, Brendan SO-2 Rowan 7.27
6. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 7.30
7. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 7.45
8. Reilly, Jon FR-1 RPI 7.62
  Pinkrah, Ato SO-2 New Haven NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13
2. Britton, Marlon FR-1 Academy of Art 7.29
3. Coulbourn, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 7.35
4. Davis, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 7.39
5. Curtis, Tyler SR-4 Ithaca 7.40
6. Simmons, Tasian FR-1 Marietta 7.41
7. Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 7.60
8. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.66
  James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 7.15
2. Brown, Mike FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.16
3. Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 7.23
4. James, Tevin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.25
5. Sherrick, Justin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.41
6. Gustave, Fritz SO-2 UMass Boston 7.43
7. Lawson, Shawn JR-3 UMass Boston 7.44
8. Pinto, Robert JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.51
9. Desane, Kelly FR-1 UMass Boston 7.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monroe, Asaad SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.12
2. Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 7.24
3. Dixon, Charles SR-4 Marietta 7.37
4. Mullings, Javon SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.45
5. Goodwin, Walter SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.54
6. McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 7.55
7. Meacham, Alexander JR-3 RPI 7.65
  Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ NT
  Webb, Tyrie   Rutgers-Camden NT