January 17-18, 2014
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erik Peterson FR-1 Butler 8:17.15 10
2 Jordan Hebert SR-4 Illinois 8:18.68 8
3 Jannis Topfer SR-4 Illinois 8:20.07 6
4 Pablo Ramirez SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8:21.06 5
5 Tommy King SO-2 Illinois 8:31.65 4
6 James Martin SO-2 Butler 8:35.36 3
7 James Maglasang SR-4 Memphis 8:39.02 2
8 Brendan McDonnell SR-4 Illinois 8:45.69 1
9 Keigan Culler SO-2 Butler 8:46.78 -
10 Chris Kelsey SO-2 Butler 8:46.88 -
11 Jereme Atchison FR-1 Illinois 8:50.07 -
12 Billy Klimczak JR-3 Butler 8:54.71 -
13 Austin Carter JR-3 Memphis 8:55.59 -
14 Paxson Menard FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:00.12 -
15 Danny Delaney SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9:01.84 -
16 Neal Fitzpatrick FR-1 Saint Louis 9:04.28 -
17 Jesse Hahne Freshman Unattached 9:07.39 -
18 Nathan Rubellke SO-2 Saint Louis 9:08.22 -
19 Tyler Anderson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9:16.90 -
20 James Collins SR-4 Saint Louis 9:21.75 -
21 Brandon Keys SO-2 Memphis 9:26.66 -
22 Eric Stoddard JR-3 Saint Louis 9:28.73 -
23 Jon Vaccaro Freshman Unattached 9:30.86 -
24 John Kortman FR-1 Butler 9:38.72 -
25 Thomas Beddome JR-3 Saint Louis 9:43.64 -
  Ryan Burgoon Freshman Unattached DNF -
  Chase Coffey Junior Unattached DNF -
  Nathan Davis   Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Brendan McDonnell SR-4 Illinois 8:45.69 1
9 Keigan Culler SO-2 Butler 8:46.78 -
11 Jereme Atchison FR-1 Illinois 8:50.07 -
12 Billy Klimczak JR-3 Butler 8:54.71 -
13 Austin Carter JR-3 Memphis 8:55.59 -
14 Paxson Menard FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:00.12 -
15 Danny Delaney SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9:01.84 -
16 Neal Fitzpatrick FR-1 Saint Louis 9:04.28 -
17 Jesse Hahne Freshman Unattached 9:07.39 -
18 Nathan Rubellke SO-2 Saint Louis 9:08.22 -
19 Tyler Anderson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9:16.90 -
20 James Collins SR-4 Saint Louis 9:21.75 -
21 Brandon Keys SO-2 Memphis 9:26.66 -
22 Eric Stoddard JR-3 Saint Louis 9:28.73 -
23 Jon Vaccaro Freshman Unattached 9:30.86 -
24 John Kortman FR-1 Butler 9:38.72 -
25 Thomas Beddome JR-3 Saint Louis 9:43.64 -
  Ryan Burgoon Freshman Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erik Peterson FR-1 Butler 8:17.15 10
2 Jordan Hebert SR-4 Illinois 8:18.68 8
3 Jannis Topfer SR-4 Illinois 8:20.07 6
4 Pablo Ramirez SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8:21.06 5
5 Tommy King SO-2 Illinois 8:31.65 4
6 James Martin SO-2 Butler 8:35.36 3
7 James Maglasang SR-4 Memphis 8:39.02 2
10 Chris Kelsey SO-2 Butler 8:46.88 -
  Chase Coffey Junior Unattached DNF -
  Nathan Davis   Unattached DNF -