January 31, 2014
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Prov (Banked) NAIA A

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hansen, Allysa JR-3 BYU 2:10.87
2. Ibarzabal, Lorea SO-2 Portland 2:11.37
3. Decker, Lynelle SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:12.22
4. Smith, C.J. SO-2 Washington 2:13.09
5. Cromer, Elaina JR-3 Cal Poly 2:14.25
6. Buchbinder, Jaye SO-2 Stanford 2:14.60
7. Narum, Kristen SO-2 Cal Poly 2:15.18
8. Moore, Jenica Senior U. of Victoria 2:15.32
9. Baran, Melanie FR-1 Fresno State 2:15.42
10. Bryson, Aubrey JR-3 Southern Utah 2:15.58
11. Menlove, Danielle FR-1 BYU 2:16.29
12. McCann, Jordan JR-3 Gonzaga 2:16.66
13. Keane, Brianna FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:17.03
14. Conde, Arielly SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:17.63
15. Collmer, Christa FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:19.02
16. Lahman, Miranda SR-4 Western Washington 2:19.48
17. Snell, Dana FR-1 Utah 2:19.51
18. Troupe, Shawna FR-1 Western Washington 2:19.59
19. Davis, Madison SO-2 Seattle U. 2:19.73
20. Wager, Brianne   Coastal Track Club 2:19.89
21. Cole, Taylor JR-3 Arizona 2:19.92
22. Lennea, Kayla SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:20.22
23. Grandstaff, Kati SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.42
24. Contos, Erica JR-3 Portland State 2:20.77
25. May, Keisha FR-1 UC Riverside 2:21.08
26. DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz) SR-4 Seattle U. 2:22.36
27. Ribeiro, Deanna SR-4 Fresno State 2:24.01
28. Anderson, Emily FR-1 Gonzaga 2:24.41
29. Brown, Hannah JR-3 Stanford 2:24.54
30. Hendricks, Katherine SO-2 Portland State 2:25.01
31. Dobie, Reta Freshman Unattached 2:25.26
32. Loveland, Olivia SO-2 Portland State 2:25.49
33. Saunders, Lauren FR-1 Gonzaga 2:26.30
34. Littleton, Danielle JR-3 UC Riverside 2:28.97
35. Hollins, Keikoanne JR-3 Portland State 2:34.64
800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buchbinder, Jaye SO-2 Stanford 2:14.60
2. Baran, Melanie FR-1 Fresno State 2:15.42
3. Menlove, Danielle FR-1 BYU 2:16.29
4. Collmer, Christa FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:19.02
5. Lahman, Miranda SR-4 Western Washington 2:19.48
6. Contos, Erica JR-3 Portland State 2:20.77
7. DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz) SR-4 Seattle U. 2:22.36
8. Anderson, Emily FR-1 Gonzaga 2:24.41
9. Hendricks, Katherine SO-2 Portland State 2:25.01
10. Loveland, Olivia SO-2 Portland State 2:25.49
11. Saunders, Lauren FR-1 Gonzaga 2:26.30
12. Littleton, Danielle JR-3 UC Riverside 2:28.97
13. Hollins, Keikoanne JR-3 Portland State 2:34.64
800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibarzabal, Lorea SO-2 Portland 2:11.37
2. Keane, Brianna FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:17.03
3. Conde, Arielly SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:17.63
4. Snell, Dana FR-1 Utah 2:19.51
5. Troupe, Shawna FR-1 Western Washington 2:19.59
6. Davis, Madison SO-2 Seattle U. 2:19.73
7. Cole, Taylor JR-3 Arizona 2:19.92
8. Lennea, Kayla SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:20.22
9. Grandstaff, Kati SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.42
10. May, Keisha FR-1 UC Riverside 2:21.08
11. Ribeiro, Deanna SR-4 Fresno State 2:24.01
800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hansen, Allysa JR-3 BYU 2:10.87
2. Decker, Lynelle SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:12.22
3. Smith, C.J. SO-2 Washington 2:13.09
4. Cromer, Elaina JR-3 Cal Poly 2:14.25
5. Narum, Kristen SO-2 Cal Poly 2:15.18
6. Moore, Jenica Senior U. of Victoria 2:15.32
7. Bryson, Aubrey JR-3 Southern Utah 2:15.58
8. McCann, Jordan JR-3 Gonzaga 2:16.66
9. Wager, Brianne   Coastal Track Club 2:19.89
10. Brown, Hannah JR-3 Stanford 2:24.54
11. Dobie, Reta Freshman Unattached 2:25.26